Date Filter: 
 Results for 2012
 

 
 

Ramblewood Park  
Thursday
2/9/2012
7:00 PM
Game: 19269
Home TeamCSA Charlotte SA CopaUnder 16 Boys Premier DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamCSA Charlotte SA PredatorRamblewood 01Map to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
2/18/2012
9:00 AM
Game: 16420
Home TeamCSA Copa SelectUnder 11 Boys Open WestGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamWCWAA BlackRamblewood 11AMap to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
2/18/2012
10:00 AM
Game: 18143
Home TeamCUFC Charlotte United SilverUnder 13 Boys Second West 2Google map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamRCSA Rutherford RumbleRamblewood 02Map to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
2/18/2012
10:00 AM
Game: 18390
Home TeamCSA Charlotte SA Mundial GUnder 14 Girls Second West DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamCSA Cabarrus Elite GRamblewood 06Map to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
2/18/2012
12:00 PM
Game: 17502
Home TeamCUFC Charlotte United Gold GUnder 13 Girls Elite WestGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamGUSA Navy GRamblewood 02Map to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
2/18/2012
12:00 PM
Game: 20121
Home TeamCSA Charlotte SA Samba GUnder 13 Girls Second WestGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamHFC Ladies White GRamblewood 06Map to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
2/18/2012
1:30 PM
Game: 17372
Home TeamCSA Mundial EliteUnder 12 Boys Second West 2Google map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamCUFC West BromRamblewood 11AMap to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
2/18/2012
2:00 PM
Game: 19939
Home TeamCUFC Charlotte United GreenUnder 18 Boys First West DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamWCWAA BlackRamblewood 02Map to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
2/18/2012
2:00 PM
Game: 17981
Home TeamCUFC ArsenalUnder 13 Boys Open WestGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamCUFC Charlotte United BlackRamblewood 03Map to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
2/18/2012
2:00 PM
Game: 18276
Home TeamCUFC Charlotte United White GUnder 14 Girls First West DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamLNSC Eclipse GRamblewood 04Map to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
2/18/2012
2:00 PM
Game: 18284
Home TeamCSA Charlotte SA Samba GUnder 14 Girls First West DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamCVYSA Blast Blue GRamblewood 06Map to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
2/18/2012
2:00 PM
Game: 19552
Home TeamCSA Charlotte SA MundialUnder 16 Boys Second West 2 DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamHFC BlackRamblewood 08Map to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
2/18/2012
3:00 PM
Game: 16653
Home TeamCSA Mundial EliteUnder 11 Boys Second West 1Google map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamLYSA ForceRamblewood 11AMap to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
2/18/2012
3:00 PM
Game: 16869
Home TeamCSA Copa Select GUnder 12 Girls Second WestGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamWCWAA Silver GRamblewood 11BMap to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
2/18/2012
4:00 PM
Game: 19555
Home TeamCUFC Charlotte United GreenUnder 16 Boys Second West 2 DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamBSA Blast BlueRamblewood 03Map to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
2/18/2012
4:00 PM
Game: 17530
Home TeamCUFC Charlotte United Green GUnder 13 Girls Elite WestGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamWCWAA Black GRamblewood 04Map to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
2/18/2012
4:00 PM
Game: 19959
Home TeamCSA Charlotte SA CopaUnder 18 Boys First West DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamMUFC NavyRamblewood 08Map to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
2/25/2012
9:00 AM
Game: 16413
Home TeamCSA Copa SelectUnder 11 Boys Open WestGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamCUFC ArsenalRamblewood 11AMap to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
2/25/2012
10:00 AM
Game: 20102
Home TeamCUFC Charlotte United Silver GUnder 13 Girls Second WestGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamSCAA Red GRamblewood 02Map to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
2/25/2012
10:00 AM
Game: 17514
Home TeamCUFC Charlotte United Green GUnder 13 Girls Elite WestGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamCSA Charlotte SA Torsion GRamblewood 04Map to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
2/25/2012
10:00 AM
Game: 18146
Home TeamCSA Charlotte SA ResponseUnder 13 Boys Second West 2Google map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamMUFC NavyRamblewood 05Map to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
2/25/2012
10:00 AM
Game: 17635
Home TeamCSA Charlotte SA Mundial GUnder 13 Girls Open WestGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamCUFC Charlotte United White GRamblewood 06Map to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
2/25/2012
10:30 AM
Game: 16457
Home TeamCSA Predator EliteUnder 11 Boys Open WestGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamCUFC TottenhamRamblewood 11AMap to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
2/25/2012
12:00 PM
Game: 18843
Home TeamCSA Charlotte SA SambaUnder 14 Boys Second West2 DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamMUFC NavyRamblewood 05Map to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
2/25/2012
2:00 PM
Game: 18842
Home TeamCUFC Charlotte United WhiteUnder 14 Boys Second West2 DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamLNSC ForceRamblewood 02Map to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
2/25/2012
2:00 PM
Game: 19702
Home TeamCUFC Charlotte United BlackUnder 17 Boys First West DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamHFC WhiteRamblewood 03Map to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
2/25/2012
4:00 PM
Game: 19203
Home TeamCUFC Charlotte United GoldUnder 16 Boys Premier DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamCASL EliteRamblewood 03Map to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
2/25/2012
4:00 PM
Game: 19565
Home TeamCSA Charlotte SA MundialUnder 16 Boys Second West 2 DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamBSA Blast BlueRamblewood 08Map to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
3/3/2012
9:00 AM
Game: 16444
Home TeamCSA Copa SelectUnder 11 Boys Open WestGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamSCAA GoldRamblewood 11AMap to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
3/3/2012
10:00 AM
Game: 18830
Home TeamCSA Charlotte SA SambaUnder 14 Boys Second West2 DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamFCCA SelectRamblewood 05Map to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
3/3/2012
10:00 AM
Game: 17632
Home TeamCSA Charlotte SA Copa GUnder 13 Girls Open WestGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamCUFC Charlotte United White GRamblewood 06Map to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
3/3/2012
10:00 AM
Game: 17879
Home TeamCSA Charlotte SA PredatorUnder 13 Boys Elite WestGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamFCCA Huntersville EliteRamblewood 08Map to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
3/3/2012
10:00 AM
Game: 18270
Home TeamCSA Charlotte SA Samba GUnder 14 Girls First West DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamHFC Ladies Red GRamblewood 09Map to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
3/3/2012
10:30 AM
Game: 16403
Home TeamCSA Predator EliteUnder 11 Boys Open WestGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamWCWAA BlackRamblewood 11AMap to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
3/3/2012
12:00 PM
Game: 18589
Home TeamCUFC Charlotte United GreenUnder 14 Boys First West DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamTESC Elite RedRamblewood 02Map to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
3/3/2012
12:00 PM
Game: 18591
Home TeamCSA Charlotte SA MundialUnder 14 Boys First West DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamFCCA Rowan EliteRamblewood 05Map to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
3/3/2012
12:00 PM
Game: 17647
Home TeamCSA Charlotte SA Mundial GUnder 13 Girls Open WestGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamCUFC Charlotte United Yellow GRamblewood 06Map to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
3/3/2012
12:00 PM
Game: 19543
Home TeamCSA Charlotte SA SambaUnder 16 Boys Second West 2 DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamNMSC BlackRamblewood 08Map to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
3/3/2012
12:00 PM
Game: 17159
Home TeamCSA Predator EliteUnder 12 Boys Open West 1Google map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away Team00 FCCA Huntersville HighlandersRamblewood 11AMap to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
3/3/2012
1:30 PM
Game: 16645
Home TeamCSA Mundial EliteUnder 11 Boys Second West 1Google map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamNMSC BlackRamblewood 11AMap to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
3/3/2012
2:00 PM
Game: 17986
Home TeamCUFC Charlotte United BlackUnder 13 Boys Open WestGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamHFC WhiteRamblewood 02Map to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
3/3/2012
2:00 PM
Game: 18302
Home TeamCUFC Charlotte United White GUnder 14 Girls First West DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamCVYSA Blast Blue GRamblewood 04Map to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
3/3/2012
2:00 PM
Game: 17867
Home TeamCSA Charlotte SA SambaUnder 13 Boys Elite WestGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamFCCA Rowan EliteRamblewood 05Map to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
3/3/2012
2:00 PM
Game: 18982
Home TeamCSA Charlotte SA SambaUnder 15 Boys First West DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamSGCSA FlamesRamblewood 08Map to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
3/3/2012
2:00 PM
Game: 18140
Home TeamCSA Charlotte SA GazelleUnder 13 Boys Second West 2Google map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamHFC SilverRamblewood 09Map to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
3/3/2012
3:00 PM
Game: 17398
Home TeamCSA Mundial EliteUnder 12 Boys Second West 2Google map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamCSA Cabarrus EliteRamblewood 11AMap to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
3/3/2012
4:00 PM
Game: 19539
Home TeamCUFC Charlotte United GreenUnder 16 Boys Second West 2 DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamHFC BlackRamblewood 02Map to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
3/3/2012
4:00 PM
Game: 19666
Home TeamCUFC Charlotte United BlackUnder 17 Boys First West DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamCUFC Charlotte United GreenRamblewood 03Map to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
3/3/2012
4:00 PM
Game: 18519
Home TeamCUFC Charlotte United GoldUnder 14 Boys Premier DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamCSA Charlotte SA PredatorRamblewood 05Map to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
3/3/2012
4:00 PM
Game: 19260
Home TeamCSA Charlotte SA CopaUnder 16 Boys Premier DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamCASL EliteRamblewood 08Map to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
3/3/2012
4:30 PM
Game: 17335
Home TeamCSA Mundial SelectUnder 12 Boys Second West 1Google map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamCVYSA Blast WhiteRamblewood 11AMap to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
3/10/2012
10:00 AM
Game: 17626
Home TeamCSA Charlotte SA Copa GUnder 13 Girls Open WestGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamWCWAA Silver GRamblewood 06Map to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
3/10/2012
12:00 PM
Game: 17651
Home TeamCUFC Charlotte United White GUnder 13 Girls Open WestGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamSGCSA Hurricanes GRamblewood 02Map to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
3/10/2012
12:00 PM
Game: 17620
Home TeamCUFC Charlotte United Yellow GUnder 13 Girls Open WestGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamSCAA Gold GRamblewood 03Map to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
3/10/2012
2:00 PM
Game: 18169
Home TeamCUFC Charlotte United SilverUnder 13 Boys Second West 2Google map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamCSA Charlotte SA ResponseRamblewood 03Map to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
3/10/2012
2:00 PM
Game: 18006
Home TeamCSA Charlotte SA MundialUnder 13 Boys Open WestGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamCMSC BlueRamblewood 05Map to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
3/10/2012
2:00 PM
Game: 20117
Home TeamCSA Charlotte SA Samba GUnder 13 Girls Second WestGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamCUFC Charlotte United Silver GRamblewood 06Map to site locationMap of field layout
Saturday
3/10/2012
2:00 PM
Game: 19542
Home TeamCSA Charlotte SA MundialUnder 16 Boys Second West 2 DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamSCAA GoldRamblewood 08Map to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
3/10/2012
2:00 PM
Game: 18301
Home TeamCSA Charlotte SA Copa GUnder 14 Girls First West DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamICRD Ice GRamblewood 09Map to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
3/10/2012
3:00 PM
Game: 17156
Home TeamCSA Predator EliteUnder 12 Boys Open West 1Google map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamFCCA EliteRamblewood 11AMap to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
3/10/2012
4:00 PM
Game: 18828
Home TeamCUFC Charlotte United WhiteUnder 14 Boys Second West2 DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamNMSC WhiteRamblewood 02Map to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
3/10/2012
4:00 PM
Game: 19952
Home TeamCSA Charlotte SA CopaUnder 18 Boys First West DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamWCWAA SilverRamblewood 08Map to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
3/10/2012
4:30 PM
Game: 16273
Home TeamCSA Copa Select GUnder 11 Girls Second West 2Google map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamCUFC Benfica GRamblewood 11BMap to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
3/17/2012
10:00 AM
Game: 18159
Home TeamCSA Charlotte SA GazelleUnder 13 Boys Second West 2Google map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamMUFC Navy Premier EliteRamblewood 05Map to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
3/17/2012
12:00 PM
Game: 18144
Home TeamCSA Charlotte SA ResponseUnder 13 Boys Second West 2Google map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamWCWAA SilverRamblewood 05Map to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
3/17/2012
12:00 PM
Game: 18286
Home TeamCSA Charlotte SA Copa GUnder 14 Girls First West DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamTESC Elite Red GRamblewood 06Map to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
3/17/2012
12:00 PM
Game: 19823
Home TeamCSA Charlotte SA PredatorUnder 18 Boys Premier DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamPTFC BlackRamblewood 08Map to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
3/17/2012
12:00 PM
Game: 17137
Home TeamCSA Predator EliteUnder 12 Boys Open West 1Google map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamGCCSA Cobras BlueRamblewood 11AMap to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
3/17/2012
1:30 PM
Game: 17362
Home TeamCSA Mundial EliteUnder 12 Boys Second West 2Google map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamGUSC BlueRamblewood 11AMap to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
3/17/2012
2:00 PM
Game: 19704
Home TeamCUFC Charlotte United BlackUnder 17 Boys First West DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamCSA Charlotte SA CopaRamblewood 03Map to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
3/17/2012
2:00 PM
Game: 17895
Home TeamCSA Charlotte SA PredatorUnder 13 Boys Elite WestGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamCSA Charlotte SA CopaRamblewood 05Map to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
3/17/2012
2:00 PM
Game: 20109
Home TeamCSA Charlotte SA Samba GUnder 13 Girls Second WestGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamNMSC Black GRamblewood 06Map to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
3/17/2012
3:00 PM
Game: 16655
Home TeamCSA Mundial EliteUnder 11 Boys Second West 1Google map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamGUSC BlueRamblewood 11AMap to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
3/17/2012
4:00 PM
Game: 18210
Home TeamCSA Charlotte SA Predator GUnder 14 Girls Premier DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamPGSA Stars GRamblewood 06Map to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Thursday
3/22/2012
6:00 PM
Game: 17890
Home TeamCSA Charlotte SA PredatorUnder 13 Boys Elite WestGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamCUFC Charlotte United GoldRamblewood 01Map to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
3/24/2012
9:00 AM
Game: 16450
Home TeamCSA Copa SelectUnder 11 Boys Open WestGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamCUFC ChelseaRamblewood 11AMap to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
3/24/2012
10:00 AM
Game: 19174
Home TeamCUFC Charlotte United GreenUnder 15 Boys Second West 2 DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamWCWAA BlackRamblewood 02Map to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
3/24/2012
10:00 AM
Game: 17641
Home TeamCUFC Charlotte United Black GUnder 13 Girls Open WestGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamCSA Charlotte SA Mundial GRamblewood 03Map to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
3/24/2012
10:00 AM
Game: 18173
Home TeamCSA Charlotte SA GazelleUnder 13 Boys Second West 2Google map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamCUFC Charlotte United SilverRamblewood 05Map to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
3/24/2012
10:00 AM
Game: 20107
Home TeamCSA Charlotte SA Samba GUnder 13 Girls Second WestGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamWCWAA White GRamblewood 06Map to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
3/24/2012
10:00 AM
Game: 19556
Home TeamCSA Charlotte SA MundialUnder 16 Boys Second West 2 DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamPRAA Santa FloraRamblewood 08Map to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
3/24/2012
10:00 AM
Game: 18292
Home TeamCSA Charlotte SA Samba GUnder 14 Girls First West DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamTCYSA W-s Lady Twins Blue GRamblewood 09Map to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
3/24/2012
12:00 PM
Game: 19955
Home TeamCUFC Charlotte United GreenUnder 18 Boys First West DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamNMSC RedRamblewood 02Map to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
3/24/2012
12:00 PM
Game: 19813
Home TeamCUFC Charlotte United GoldUnder 18 Boys Premier DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamNCSF EliteRamblewood 03Map to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
3/24/2012
12:00 PM
Game: 17894
Home TeamCUFC Charlotte United GreenUnder 13 Boys Elite WestGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamTCYSA W-s Twins WhiteRamblewood 04Map to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
3/24/2012
12:00 PM
Game: 18819
Home TeamCSA Charlotte SA SambaUnder 14 Boys Second West2 DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamCUFC Charlotte United WhiteRamblewood 05Map to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
3/24/2012
12:00 PM
Game: 19000
Home TeamCSA Charlotte SA CopaUnder 15 Boys First West DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamCVYSA Blast BlueRamblewood 08Map to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
3/24/2012
2:00 PM
Game: 17977
Home TeamCUFC ArsenalUnder 13 Boys Open WestGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamHSA ForceRamblewood 03Map to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
3/24/2012
2:00 PM
Game: 17638
Home TeamCSA Charlotte SA Copa GUnder 13 Girls Open WestGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamCUFC Charlotte United Yellow GRamblewood 06Map to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
3/24/2012
2:00 PM
Game: 19189
Home TeamCSA Charlotte SA PredatorUnder 16 Boys Premier DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamTUSA GoldRamblewood 08Map to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
3/24/2012
3:00 PM
Game: 16906
Home TeamCSA Copa Select GUnder 12 Girls Second WestGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamCUFC Wigan GRamblewood 11BMap to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
3/24/2012
4:00 PM
Game: 19232
Home TeamCUFC Charlotte United GoldUnder 16 Boys Premier DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamNCA AllianceRamblewood 03Map to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
3/24/2012
4:00 PM
Game: 18516
Home TeamCSA Charlotte SA CopaUnder 14 Boys Premier DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamCFSC Breakers WhiteRamblewood 05Map to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
3/24/2012
4:00 PM
Game: 18372
Home TeamCSA Charlotte SA Mundial GUnder 14 Girls Second West DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamCUFC Charlotte United Black GRamblewood 06Map to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
3/24/2012
4:00 PM
Game: 18999
Home TeamCSA Charlotte SA SambaUnder 15 Boys First West DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamCCSC EliteRamblewood 08Map to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
3/31/2012
10:00 AM
Game: 17848
Home TeamCSA Charlotte SA PredatorUnder 13 Boys Elite WestGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamLNSC ForceRamblewood 05Map to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
3/31/2012
12:00 PM
Game: 17631
Home TeamCSA Charlotte SA Mundial GUnder 13 Girls Open WestGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamSGCSA Hurricanes GRamblewood 09Map to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
3/31/2012
12:00 PM
Game: 17148
Home TeamCSA Predator EliteUnder 12 Boys Open West 1Google map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamFCCA Tpm ThunderRamblewood 11AMap to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
3/31/2012
1:30 PM
Game: 17381
Home TeamCSA Mundial EliteUnder 12 Boys Second West 2Google map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamCUFC One 7Ramblewood 11AMap to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
3/31/2012
1:30 PM
Game: 16281
Home TeamCSA Copa Elite GUnder 11 Girls Second West 2Google map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamCUFC Porto GRamblewood 11BMap to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
3/31/2012
2:00 PM
Game: 19573
Home TeamCUFC Charlotte United GoldUnder 17 Boys Premier DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamSGCSA Flames RedRamblewood 02Map to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
3/31/2012
2:00 PM
Game: 18384
Home TeamCSA Charlotte SA Mundial GUnder 14 Girls Second West DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamWCWAA Silver GRamblewood 06Map to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
3/31/2012
4:00 PM
Game: 17865
Home TeamCUFC Charlotte United GreenUnder 13 Boys Elite WestGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamCSA Charlotte SA CopaRamblewood 02Map to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
3/31/2012
4:00 PM
Game: 18419
Home TeamCUFC Charlotte United Silver GUnder 14 Girls Second West DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamCSA Cabarrus Elite GRamblewood 03Map to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
3/31/2012
4:00 PM
Game: 18498
Home TeamCSA Charlotte SA CopaUnder 14 Boys Premier DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamCASL United BlackRamblewood 05Map to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
3/31/2012
4:00 PM
Game: 17536
Home TeamCSA Charlotte SA Torsion GUnder 13 Girls Elite WestGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamWCWAA Black GRamblewood 06Map to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
3/31/2012
4:30 PM
Game: 17320
Home TeamCSA Copa EliteUnder 12 Boys Second West 1Google map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamHCSA AvalancheRamblewood 11AMap to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
4/14/2012
10:00 AM
Game: 18177
Home TeamCSA Charlotte SA GazelleUnder 13 Boys Second West 2Google map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamCSA Charlotte SA ResponseRamblewood 05Map to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
4/14/2012
10:00 AM
Game: 19002
Home TeamCSA Charlotte SA MundialUnder 15 Boys First West DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamCSA Charlotte SA SambaRamblewood 08Map to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
4/14/2012
10:30 AM
Game: 16808
Home TeamCSA Predator Elite GUnder 12 Girls Open WestGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamMUFC Navy GRamblewood 11BMap to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
4/14/2012
12:00 PM
Game: 19137
Home TeamCUFC Charlotte United BlackUnder 15 Boys Second West 2 DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamCUFC Charlotte United GoldRamblewood 02Map to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
4/14/2012
12:00 PM
Game: 19685
Home TeamCSA Cabarrus EliteUnder 17 Boys First West DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamCUFC Charlotte United BlackRamblewood 03Map to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
4/14/2012
12:00 PM
Game: 18300
Home TeamCSA Charlotte SA Copa GUnder 14 Girls First West DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamCUFC Charlotte United White GRamblewood 04Map to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
4/14/2012
12:00 PM
Game: 18837
Home TeamCSA Charlotte SA SambaUnder 14 Boys Second West2 DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamWCWAA SilverRamblewood 05Map to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
4/14/2012
12:00 PM
Game: 18987
Home TeamCSA Charlotte SA CopaUnder 15 Boys First West DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamSGCSA FlamesRamblewood 08Map to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
4/14/2012
1:30 PM
Game: 16661
Home TeamCSA Mundial EliteUnder 11 Boys Second West 1Google map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamHCSA Avalanche NavyRamblewood 11AMap to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
4/14/2012
2:00 PM
Game: 18201
Home TeamCUFC Charlotte United Green GUnder 14 Girls Premier DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamCSA Charlotte SA Predator GRamblewood 02Map to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
4/14/2012
2:00 PM
Game: 19940
Home TeamCUFC Charlotte United GreenUnder 18 Boys First West DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamSGCSA Flames- RedRamblewood 03Map to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
4/14/2012
2:00 PM
Game: 18806
Home TeamCUFC Charlotte United BlackUnder 14 Boys Second West1 DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamWAA CrewRamblewood 04Map to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
4/14/2012
3:00 PM
Game: 17368
Home TeamCSA Mundial EliteUnder 12 Boys Second West 2Google map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamHFC BlackRamblewood 11AMap to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
4/14/2012
3:00 PM
Game: 16897
Home TeamCSA Copa Select GUnder 12 Girls Second WestGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamHFC Ladies White GRamblewood 11BMap to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
4/14/2012
4:00 PM
Game: 17843
Home TeamCUFC Charlotte United GreenUnder 13 Boys Elite WestGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamLNSC ForceRamblewood 02Map to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
4/14/2012
4:00 PM
Game: 18383
Home TeamCUFC Charlotte United Black GUnder 14 Girls Second West DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamWCWAA Black GRamblewood 03Map to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
4/14/2012
4:00 PM
Game: 18529
Home TeamCSA Charlotte SA CopaUnder 14 Boys Premier DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamSASL Firestorm RedRamblewood 05Map to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
4/14/2012
4:00 PM
Game: 17531
Home TeamCSA Charlotte SA Predator GUnder 13 Girls Elite WestGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamCSA Cabarrus Elite GRamblewood 06Map to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
4/14/2012
4:00 PM
Game: 18899
Home TeamCSA Charlotte SA PredatorUnder 15 Boys Premier DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamNMSC RedRamblewood 08Map to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
4/14/2012
4:00 PM
Game: 19808
Home TeamCSA Charlotte SA PredatorUnder 18 Boys Premier DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamNCA AllianceRamblewood 09Map to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
4/14/2012
4:30 PM
Game: 17345
Home TeamCSA Copa EliteUnder 12 Boys Second West 1Google map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamLNSC Red BullsRamblewood 11AMap to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
4/14/2012
4:30 PM
Game: 16266
Home TeamCSA Copa Select GUnder 11 Girls Second West 2Google map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamCUFC Porto GRamblewood 11BMap to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Thursday
5/10/2012
6:45 PM
Game: 17144
Home TeamCSA Predator EliteUnder 12 Boys Open West 1Google map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamFCCA InternationalRamblewood 11AMap to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Schedule Changes are highlighted Past 24 Hours Past 3 Days Past Week Past 10 Days

 

LOGIN