Date Filter: 
 Eastern Pennsylvania Presidents Cup
Game Schedule
 

Click the "H" or the "A" to access the team page and contacts.
 
 

Under 13 Boys First Division  
Saturday
3/29/2014
10:00 AM
Game: 1089
4Home TeamPenn Legacy 00 BlackUnder 13 Boys First DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
4Away TeamLVU 00 GoldJunction Center Field 2
Saturday
3/29/2014
11:00 AM
Game: 1093
1Home TeamMONTGOMERY MANUNITEDUnder 13 Boys First DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
0Away TeamPSC Coppa '00Zehr 3
Saturday
3/29/2014
11:45 AM
Game: 1075
2Home TeamCoventry FC VenomUnder 13 Boys First DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
2Away TeamWVSC '00Owen J Roberts High School North Turf Field
Saturday
3/29/2014
12:30 PM
Game: 1104
1Home TeamLMSC QUICK BOYSUnder 13 Boys First DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
0Away TeamContinental FC Barca '00Barrack Hebrew Academy
Saturday
3/29/2014
1:00 PM
Game: 1100
0Home TeamBSA '00 GunnersUnder 13 Boys First DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
4Away TeamCASA CAPA 2K UNITEDTulpehocken HS Turf Field
Saturday
3/29/2014
5:30 PM
Game: 1098
5Home TeamTE FCEUROPA 00Under 13 Boys First DivisionDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
0Away TeamCRUSA StrikersConestoga HS Teamer Field
Sunday
3/30/2014
1:30 PM
Game: 1078
3Home TeamWest-Mont United 00-01Under 13 Boys First DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
4Away TeamWESTERN LEHIGH TITANSThe Hill School
Saturday
4/5/2014
10:30 AM
Game: 1082
2Home TeamWCUSC PREDATORS'00Under 13 Boys First DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
0Away TeamTE FCEuropa 00Thornbury Soccer Park #04
Saturday
4/5/2014
11:30 AM
Game: 1095
4Home TeamLVU 00 GOLDUnder 13 Boys First DivisionPoints are awarded for advancement
2Away TeamMontgomery ManUnitedLehigh University C
Saturday
4/5/2014
12:00 PM
Game: 1099
0Home TeamWestern Lehigh TitansUnder 13 Boys First DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
3Away TeamCASA CAPA 2K UNITEDHaines Mill Field 1
Saturday
4/5/2014
1:30 PM
Game: 1081
1Home TeamPSC Coppa '00Under 13 Boys First DivisionDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
3Away TeamPENN LEGACY 00 BLACK
Saturday
4/5/2014
1:30 PM
Game: 1105
0Home TeamCRUSA FC Bucks RaptorsUnder 13 Boys First DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
0Away TeamWest-Mont United 00-01Muni Park #3
Saturday
4/5/2014
1:30 PM
Game: 1088
1Home TeamCRUSA StrikersUnder 13 Boys First DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
5Away TeamPA CLASSICS 00Richboro Elementary 20
Saturday
4/5/2014
4:30 PM
Game: 1103
1Home TeamContinental FC Barca '00Under 13 Boys First DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
3Away TeamCOVENTRY FC VENOMReeceville #2
Sunday
4/6/2014
10:00 AM
Game: 1084
1Home TeamPA Classics 00Under 13 Boys First DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
6Away TeamWCUSC PREDATORS'00Weaver Rd Turf Complex, Lancaster PA
Sunday
4/6/2014
2:00 PM
Game: 1076
2Home TeamContinental FC Barca '00Under 13 Boys First DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
4Away TeamWVSC '00Reeceville #2
Sunday
4/6/2014
3:00 PM
Game: 1080
0Home TeamCASA CAPA 2K UnitedUnder 13 Boys First DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
0Away TeamCRUSA FC Bucks RaptorsKohl ParkResults have been verified
Sunday
4/6/2014
3:00 PM
Game: 1087
1Home TeamWest-Mont United 00-01Under 13 Boys First DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
2Away TeamBSA '00 GUNNERSThe Hill School
Sunday
4/6/2014
4:15 PM
Game: 1102
0Home TeamFC York 00' EliteUnder 13 Boys First DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
2Away TeamLMSC QUICK BOYSFC York Stadium Field
Saturday
4/12/2014
10:00 AM
Game: 1106
4Home TeamCASA CAPA 2K UNITEDUnder 13 Boys First DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
0Away TeamWest-Mont United 00-01*** Forfeit ***
Saturday
4/12/2014
10:00 AM
Game: 1077
0Home TeamBSA '00 GunnersUnder 13 Boys First DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
1Away TeamWESTERN LEHIGH TITANSTulpehocken HS Turf FieldResults have been verified
Saturday
4/12/2014
12:30 PM
Game: 1097
0Home TeamLMSC Quick BoysUnder 13 Boys First DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
0Away TeamCoventry FC VenomBarrack Hebrew AcademyResults have been verified
Saturday
4/12/2014
1:30 PM
Game: 1090
1Home TeamPSC Coppa '00Under 13 Boys First DivisionDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
2Away TeamLVU 00 GOLD
Saturday
4/12/2014
2:00 PM
Game: 1094
3Home TeamPenn Legacy 00 BlackUnder 13 Boys First DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
3Away TeamMontgomery ManUnitedJunction Center Field 3
Saturday
4/12/2014
2:00 PM
Game: 1085
0Home TeamCRUSA StrikersUnder 13 Boys First DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
6Away TeamWCUSC PREDATORS'00Richboro Elementary #21
Saturday
4/12/2014
2:30 PM
Game: 1092
3Home TeamCONTINENTAL FC BARCA '00Under 13 Boys First DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
2Away TeamFC York 00' EliteUnited Sports #02
Saturday
4/12/2014
3:00 PM
Game: 1083
2Home TeamPA Classics 00Under 13 Boys First DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
3Away TeamTE FCEUROPA 00PA Classics Soccer Park 01Results have been verified
Sunday
4/13/2014
12:00 PM
Game: 1101
1Home TeamWVSC '00Under 13 Boys First DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
0Away TeamLMSC Quick BoysLuzerne County Sports Complex
Sunday
4/13/2014
2:00 PM
Game: 1086
0Home TeamCRUSA FC Bucks RaptorsUnder 13 Boys First DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
0Away TeamBSA '00 GunnersMuni Park #2
Sunday
4/13/2014
6:00 PM
Game: 1096
2Home TeamFC YORK 00' ELITEUnder 13 Boys First DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
1Away TeamCoventry FC VenomFC York Stadium Field
Saturday
4/26/2014
11:00 AM
Game: 1072
Semi Final
8Home TeamCASA CAPA 2K UNITEDUnder 13 Boys First DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to site
0Away TeamLVU 00 GoldGeorge Park Soccer Fields
Saturday
4/26/2014
1:00 PM
Game: 1091
4Home TeamWVSC '00Under 13 Boys First DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
0Away TeamFC York 00' Elite*** Forfeit ***Results have been verified
Sunday
4/27/2014
12:00 PM
Game: 1073
Semi Final
3Home TeamWVSC '00Under 13 Boys First DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to site
2Away TeamWCUSC Predators'00*** Overtime ***
Sunday
5/4/2014
9:15 AM
Game: 1074
Final
9Home TeamCASA CAPA 2K UNITEDUnder 13 Boys First DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to site
0Away TeamWVSC '00LCSF #3Results have been verified
Saturday
5/10/2014
12:00 PM
Game: 1079
1Home TeamWestern Lehigh TitansUnder 13 Boys First DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
2Away TeamCRUSA FC BUCKS RAPTORSHaines Mill Field 1
Schedule Changes are highlighted Past 24 Hours Past 3 Days Past Week Past 10 Days

 

Powered by sincSports & Soccer In College
View schedules on our mobile site at: http://prespae.sincsports.com
 
LOGIN