Date Filter: 
 Eastern Pennsylvania Presidents Cup
Game Schedule
 

Click the "H" or the "A" to access the team page and contacts.
 
 

Under 17 Boys First Division  
Saturday
3/29/2014
5:00 PM
Game: 1306
1Home TeamPenn Legacy 96 Black MUnder 17 Boys First DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
1Away TeamFC York 96 PremierHempfield High School Quad 1
Saturday
3/29/2014
6:30 PM
Game: 1281
0Home TeamWCUSC Eagles'96Under 17 Boys First DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
0Away TeamParkland BlackhorseWCUSC Turf Field #1
Sunday
3/30/2014
9:00 AM
Game: 1289
1Home TeamPA Classics Premier Green 96Under 17 Boys First DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
2Away TeamPENN LEGACY 96 BLACK MPAC TURF 11v11
Sunday
3/30/2014
1:00 PM
Game: 1293
4Home TeamFELTONVILLE SC 96Under 17 Boys First DivisionDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
0Away TeamParkwood Predators*** Forfeit ***Results have been verified
Sunday
3/30/2014
1:00 PM
Game: 1277
5Home TeamYMS TORNADOSUnder 17 Boys First DivisionPoints are awarded for advancement
1Away TeamHaverford SC DragonsMacclesfield Field C-Turf
Sunday
3/30/2014
1:00 PM
Game: 1295
5Home TeamDEEP RUN VALLEY RAMSUnder 17 Boys First DivisionPoints are awarded for advancement
0Away TeamMyerstown Elco UnitedPennridge HS Turf
Sunday
3/30/2014
2:00 PM
Game: 1297
4Home TeamUKRAINIAN NATIONALS HEATUnder 17 Boys First DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
0Away TeamContinental Arsenal '96Hatboro-Horsham High School
Sunday
3/30/2014
3:30 PM
Game: 1284
2Home TeamHFC READY 96 WHITEUnder 17 Boys First DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
1Away TeamWCUSC Eagles'96Souderton Area High School Turf
Saturday
4/5/2014
10:30 AM
Game: 1307
0Home TeamParkwood PredatorsUnder 17 Boys First DivisionPoints are awarded for advancement
4Away TeamFC YORK 96 PREMIER*** Forfeit ***Results have been verified
Saturday
4/5/2014
12:00 PM
Game: 1280
3Home TeamHAVERFORD SC DRAGONSUnder 17 Boys First DivisionPoints are awarded for advancement
2Away TeamParkland BlackhorseHaverford reserve Sod
Saturday
4/5/2014
5:00 PM
Game: 1282
6Home TeamPA CLASSICS PREMIER GREEN 96Under 17 Boys First DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
5Away TeamFeltonville SC 96PAC TURF 11v11
Sunday
4/6/2014
10:00 AM
Game: 1303
3Home TeamFC YORK 96 PREMIERUnder 17 Boys First DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
1Away TeamPA Classics Premier Green 96FC York Stadium Field
Sunday
4/6/2014
1:00 PM
Game: 1288
4Home TeamFeltonville SC 96Under 17 Boys First DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
4Away TeamPenn Legacy 96 Black MHunting Park Rec CenterResults have been verified
Sunday
4/6/2014
2:00 PM
Game: 1286
0Home TeamCYSA FC MunichUnder 17 Boys First DivisionPoints are awarded for advancement
1Away TeamUKRAINIAN NATIONALS HEATChambersburg Area Senior High School (CASHS)
Sunday
4/6/2014
2:00 PM
Game: 1290
3Home TeamCSSC UNITED 97Under 17 Boys First DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
1Away TeamDeep Run Valley RamsDanville Soccer Park #3
Sunday
4/6/2014
3:30 PM
Game: 1298
0Home TeamContinental Arsenal '96Under 17 Boys First DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
2Away TeamSOUTHAMPTON SCORPIONSReeceville #2
Sunday
4/6/2014
5:30 PM
Game: 1285
0Home TeamYMS TornadosUnder 17 Boys First DivisionPoints are awarded for advancement
2Away TeamWCUSC EAGLES'96Macclesfield Field C-Turf
Sunday
4/6/2014
6:00 PM
Game: 1300
3Home TeamPARKLAND BLACKHORSEUnder 17 Boys First DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
1Away TeamHFC Ready 96 WhiteWhitehall Coplay Field
Saturday
4/12/2014
1:30 PM
Game: 1283
3Home TeamFC YORK 96 PREMIERUnder 17 Boys First DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
1Away TeamFeltonville SC 96FC York Stadium Field
Saturday
4/12/2014
3:00 PM
Game: 1292
5Home TeamSOUTHAMPTON SCORPIONSUnder 17 Boys First DivisionPoints are awarded for advancement
0Away TeamCYSA FC MunichVeterans
Saturday
4/12/2014
4:00 PM
Game: 1299
0Home TeamHaverford SC DragonsUnder 17 Boys First DivisionPoints are awarded for advancement
6Away TeamHFC READY 96 WHITEHaverford reserve Sod
Saturday
4/12/2014
6:00 PM
Game: 1301
0Home TeamAbington MaroonUnder 17 Boys First DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
2Away TeamCSSC UNITED 97Wissahickon High School Turf
Sunday
4/13/2014

Game: 1302
0Home TeamParkwood PredatorsUnder 17 Boys First DivisionDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
4Away TeamPA CLASSICS PREMIER GREEN 96*** Forfeit ***Results have been verified
Sunday
4/13/2014
11:00 AM
Game: 1294
4Home TeamPENN LEGACY 96 BLACK MUnder 17 Boys First DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
0Away TeamParkwood Predators*** Forfeit ***Results have been verified
Sunday
4/13/2014
1:00 PM
Game: 1278
3Home TeamDeep Run Valley RamsUnder 17 Boys First DivisionPoints are awarded for advancement
4Away TeamABINGTON MAROONPennridge HS Turf
Sunday
4/13/2014
2:00 PM
Game: 1276
5Home TeamWCUSC EAGLES'96Under 17 Boys First DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
0Away TeamHaverford SC DragonsDelacy Soccer Complex#5
Sunday
4/13/2014
2:00 PM
Game: 1291
2Home TeamContinental Arsenal '96Under 17 Boys First DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
3Away TeamCYSA FC MUNICHUnited Sports #08Results have been verified
Sunday
4/13/2014
3:00 PM
Game: 1287
3Home TeamSOUTHAMPTON SCORPIONSUnder 17 Boys First DivisionPoints are awarded for advancement
0Away TeamUkrainian Nationals HeatVeterans
Sunday
4/13/2014
3:30 PM
Game: 1296
2Home TeamCSSC UNITED 97Under 17 Boys First DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
0Away TeamMyerstown Elco UnitedDanville Soccer Park #3Results have been verified
Sunday
4/13/2014
4:00 PM
Game: 1304
6Home TeamPARKLAND BLACKHORSEUnder 17 Boys First DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
1Away TeamYMS TornadosWehr's Mill-Scoreboard
Saturday
4/26/2014
5:15 PM
Game: 1305
5Home TeamHFC READY 96 WHITEUnder 17 Boys First DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
0Away TeamYMS TornadosChristopher Dock HS Turf
Sunday
4/27/2014
1:00 PM
Game: 1273
Semi Final
0Home TeamCSSC United 97Under 17 Boys First DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to site
2Away TeamHFC READY 96 WHITEDanville Soccer Park #3
Sunday
4/27/2014
5:00 PM
Game: 1274
Semi Final
0Home TeamFC York 96 PremierUnder 17 Boys First DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to site
4Away TeamSOUTHAMPTON SCORPIONSFC York Stadium Field
Sunday
5/4/2014
11:15 AM
Game: 1275
Final
0Home TeamHFC Ready 96 WhiteUnder 17 Boys First DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to site
4Away TeamSOUTHAMPTON SCORPIONSLCSF #6Results have been verified
Saturday
5/31/2014

Game: 1279
 Home TeamMyerstown Elco UnitedUnder 17 Boys First DivisionDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
 Away TeamAbington Maroon
Schedule Changes are highlighted Past 24 Hours Past 3 Days Past Week Past 10 Days

 

Powered by sincSports & Soccer In College
View schedules on our mobile site at: http://prespae.sincsports.com
 
LOGIN