Date Filter: 
 Eastern Pennsylvania State Cup
Game Schedule
 
 
 
Under 17 Boys Bracket   
Round 32Sweet 16Quarter FinalsSemi FinalsFinalChampion

PA Classics Elite 96 - 6

PA Classics Elite 96 - 0

LVU 96 Boys - 0

Hershey 96 Orange Pride - 1
Hershey 96 Orange Pride
4/6/2014 2:00 PM
#201 - PAC TURF 11v11
4/13/2014 4:00 PM
#183 - PA Classics 01
West-Mont United Union '96 - 0

LVU 96 Boys - 1
5/4/2014 1:00 PM
#187 - *Kicks from the mark*
4/6/2014 3:30 PM
#190 - Whitehall

FC Philadelphia 96/97B Black - 0
LVU 96 Boys - 3
3/30/2014 3:00 PM
#197 - Agnes Iwrin Turf
BSA '96 Gunners - 0
BSA '96 Gunners - 2

Hershey 96 Orange Pride - 2

Hershey 96 Orange Pride - 1
5/18/2014 8:45 AM
#189 - United Sports #01
4/12/2014 9:30 AM
#193 - Manh Cntrl Stad

Super Nova 96B - 1
4/27/2014 6:00 PM
#184 - HHS 322 Turf
4/6/2014 1:00 PM
#194 - MH Grass Field
Super Nova 96B - 1
FC York 96 Elite Dynamo - 0

LMSC Lightning - 5
Hershey 96 Orange Pride - 1
4/6/2014 6:30 PM
#200 - Bonner HS
LMSC Lightning - 0
Continental FC Barca '96M - 0

PSC Coppa Arsenal - 6

PSC Coppa Arsenal - 2

PSC Coppa Arsenal - 3
4/6/2014 6:00 PM
#199 - Lower Moreland Turf
4/13/2014 6:15 PM
#185 - Lower Moreland Turf
Harleysville Ready '96 Red - 1

HMMS-Eagle FC '96 - 2
5/4/2014 6:00 PM
#188 - *Kicks from the mark*
4/6/2014 5:00 PM
#192 - CVHS 1

Penn Fusion 96 Boys - 1
HMMS-Eagle FC '96 - 0
3/30/2014 3:45 PM
#195 - Rustin-Turf
Penn Fusion 96 Boys - 1
Towamencin Topguns - 0

Ukrainian Nationals Obolon - 2

Ukrainian Nationals Obolon - 1
PSC Coppa Arsenal - 0
4/6/2014 9:45 AM
#191 - Palisades HS Turf

Yardley Makefield Premier 96 - 0
4/13/2014 2:15 PM
#186 - PWHS stadium
3/30/2014 2:45 PM
#198 - Macclesfield C-Turf
CASA CAPA 96 Black - 1
CASA CAPA 96 Black - 2

Montgomery United Celtic - 7
Ukrainian Nationals Obolon - 2
4/6/2014 12:00 PM
#196 - PWHS stadium
Montgomery United Celtic - 0
PA Classics Premier Blue 96 - 0

 

Powered by sincSports & Soccer In College
View schedules on our mobile site at: http://statepae.sincsports.com
 
LOGIN