Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Champions
Teams
Games
2020 Games
2019 Games
Messaging
Information
Facts
Documents
State Cup Info
Past National Champions
Mobile App
Coach Registration
Attending Colleges
Recruits
Boys
Girls
Showcase Tips
Fields
Live Update
Referees
Support
DIVISIONS
Find Game
Game #:
Archives
Results for 2016
Click the H or A to the left of the Team name to access the team page and contacts.
Click the venue name for the map or to contact the assignor.
Schedule
Standings
Bracket
Under 17 Girls Schedule
Tuesday
4/5/2016
UNVERIFIED
7:00 PM
#00166
Rnd16
H:
CRUSA FC BUCKS STORM NPL
A:
1776 United FC 99'
2
0
Under 17 Girls
Civic Center 1
Sunday, April 10, 2016
Sunday
4/10/2016
UNVERIFIED
10:00 AM
#00168
Rnd16
H:
WARRINGTON SC DYNAMO
A:
FC Revolution Lightning
2
1
Under 17 Girls
Meyer Way # 1
Sunday
4/10/2016
UNVERIFIED
2:00 PM
#00167
Rnd16
H:
PA CLASSICS ACADEMY 98
A:
Mechanicsburg Keystone FC 99G
3
2
Under 17 Girls
PAC Kreider 1
Sunday
4/10/2016
UNVERIFIED
4:00 PM
#00163
Rnd16
H:
Vincent United Crush
A:
LDC UNITED 99G GALAXY
3
4
Under 17 Girls
* Kicks from the Mark *
Wednesday, April 13, 2016
Wednesday
4/13/2016
5:30 PM
#00165
Rnd16
H:
PA Rush 99
A:
HFC READY '99
2
3
Under 17 Girls
Alderfer A1
Wednesday
4/13/2016
7:30 PM
#00169
Rnd16
H:
HMMS-EAGLE FC '99 UNITED
A:
Strikers
3
2
Under 17 Girls
Creekview Park 1
Thursday, April 14, 2016
Thursday
4/14/2016
UNVERIFIED
7:40 PM
#00164
Rnd16
H:
'99 GIRLS
A:
Penn Legacy 99 Black F
1
0
Under 17 Girls
Manheim Twp Athletic
Friday, April 15, 2016
Friday
4/15/2016
UNVERIFIED
5:30 PM
#00157
Quarter Final
H:
PA Classics Academy 98
A:
CRUSA FC BUCKS STORM NPL
0
1
Under 17 Girls
PAC Kreider 1
Sunday, April 17, 2016
Sunday
4/17/2016
UNVERIFIED
Unscheduled
#00158
Quarter Final
H:
LDC UNITED 99G GALAXY
A:
Warrington SC Dynamo
2
0
Under 17 Girls
Sunday
4/17/2016
UNVERIFIED
12:30 PM
#00162
Quarter Final
H:
YMS PREMIER XPLOSION 98
A:
'99 Girls
4
0
Under 17 Girls
Macclesfield Field C
Sunday
4/17/2016
5:30 PM
#00156
Quarter Final
H:
Hfc Ready '99
A:
HMMS-EAGLE FC '99 UNITED
0
3
Under 17 Girls
Alderfer A1
Sunday, May 1, 2016
Sunday
5/1/2016
UNVERIFIED
1:00 PM
#00159
Semi Final
H:
HMMS-EAGLE FC '99 UNITED
A:
YMS PREMIER XPLOSION 98
1
5
Under 17 Girls
Creekview Park 1
Sunday
5/1/2016
UNVERIFIED
5:30 PM
#00160
Semi Final
H:
CRUSA FC Bucks Storm NPL
A:
LDC UNITED 99G GALAXY
1
2
Under 17 Girls
* Kicks from the Mark *
Sunday, May 15, 2016
Sunday
5/15/2016
11:45 AM
#00161
Final
H:
YMS PREMIER XPLOSION 98
A:
LDC United 99G Galaxy
3
2
Under 17 Girls
United Sports #09
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Under 17 Girls Standings
Details
Group A
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
Yms Premier Xplosion 98
(Champion)
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Penn Legacy 99 Black F
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
'99 Girls
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group B
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
PA Rush 99
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
HMMS-EAGLE FC '99 UNITED
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Strikers
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Hfc Ready '99
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group C
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
CRUSA FC Bucks Storm NPL
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Mechanicsburg Keystone FC 99G
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
PA Classics Academy 98
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1776 United FC 99'
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group D
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
Vincent United Crush
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
FC Revolution Lightning
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
LDC United 99G Galaxy
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Warrington SC Dynamo
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
Under 17 Girls Bracket
All
Fit on Page
Sweet 16
Quarter Finals
Semi-Finals
Final
Champion
PA Rush '98 - 2
Harleysville Ready '98 - 0
HMMS Eagle United '98 - 1
YMS Premier Xplosion '98 - 3
YMS Premier Xplosion '98
4/13/2016 5:30 PM
#165 - Alderfer A1
4/17/2016 5:30 PM
#156 - Alderfer A1
Harleysville Ready '98 - 3
HMMS Eagle United '98 - 3
5/1/2016 1:00 PM
#159 - Creekview 1
4/13/2016 7:30 PM
#169 - Creekview 1
HMMS Eagle United '98 - 3
Deep Run Valley Strikers - 2
YMS Premier Xplosion '98 - 4
5/15/2016 11:45 AM
#161 - United Sports #09
4/17/2016 12:30 PM
#162 - Macclesfield C
Penn United Force FC '98 - 1
YMS Premier Xplosion '98 - 5
4/14/2016 7:40 PM
#164 - Manheim Twp Athletic
Penn United Force FC '98 - 0
Penn Legacy Black '98 - 0
PA Classics Academy '98 - 3
PA Classics Academy '98 - 0
FC Bucks NPL Storm - 1
4/10/2016 2:00 PM
#167 - PAC Kreider 1
4/15/2016 5:30 PM
#157 - PAC Kreider 1
Mechanicsburg Keystone '98 - 2
FC Bucks NPL Storm - 2
5/1/2016 5:30 PM
#160 -
Kicks from the Mark
4/5/2016 7:00 PM
#166 - Civic Center 1
FC Bucks NPL Storm - 1
1776 United '98 - 0
Vincent United Crush - 3
LDC Galaxy '98 - 2
LDC Galaxy '98 - 2
4/10/2016 4:00 PM
#163 -
Kicks from the Mark
4/17/2016
#158
LDC Galaxy '98 - 4
Warrington Dynamo - 2
LDC Galaxy '98 - 2
4/10/2016 10:00 AM
#168 - Meyer Way # 1
Warrington Dynamo - 0
FC Revolution Lightning - 1
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
Under 12 Girls
Under 12 Boys
Under 13 Girls
Under 13 Boys
Under 14 Girls
Under 14 Boys
Under 15 Girls
Under 15 Boys
Under 16 Girls
Under 16 Boys
Under 17 Girls
Under 17 Boys
Under 18 Girls
Under 18 Boys
Under 19 Girls
Under 19 Boys
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Scheduling Options for Under 17 Girls
Division Name
Division Note
No Note Displayed
Do NOT set the MAX score Differential unless you want to BLOCK entry of scores that are higher (e.g. if you set the Max to 4, a 9-1 game will be recorded as 5-1.
This is not that same as setting tiebreakers in the scoring rules
).
Max Score Differential
N/A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Set differential by division
Post Scores
Yes
No
Scoring Rules
Default
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Show Games
Yes
No
Clear team overrides so system can update games
All Divisions
Set all games 'based on points' using the current point results
All Divisions
Lock the games 'based on points' in this division so the system does not change teams. Set all games to "counting games" and unlock standings.
All Divisions
Lock the division so the system does not change the standings/points
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
0
0
U17F01
STATEPAE
2016
STATEPAE
PA000
Y
0
Under 17 Girls
PAE
2016
1/1/1900
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
GO
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
STATEPAE
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager