Date Filter: 
 Sterling Youth Fall League
Game Schedule
 
 
 

Under 08 Girls  
Saturday
9/6/2014
10:30 AM
Game: 0111
Home TeamTeam 5 - EppolitoUnder 08 GirlsDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamTeam 6 - RamosNOVA 8AMap to site location
Saturday
9/6/2014
11:45 AM
Game: 0110
Home TeamTeam 3 - MoizUnder 08 GirlsDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamTeam 4 - StravinskiNOVA 8AMap to site location
Saturday
9/6/2014
1:00 PM
Game: 0109
Home TeamTeam 1 - EichensehrUnder 08 GirlsDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamTeam 2 - GoepfertNOVA 8AMap to site location
Saturday
9/13/2014
10:30 AM
Game: 0112
Home TeamTeam 4 - StravinskiUnder 08 GirlsDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamTeam 5 - EppolitoNOVA 8AMap to site location
Saturday
9/13/2014
11:45 AM
Game: 0113
Home TeamTeam 1 - EichensehrUnder 08 GirlsDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamTeam 6 - RamosNOVA 8AMap to site location
Saturday
9/13/2014
1:00 PM
Game: 0114
Home TeamTeam 3 - MoizUnder 08 GirlsDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamTeam 2 - GoepfertNOVA 8AMap to site location
Saturday
9/20/2014
10:30 AM
Game: 0115
Home TeamTeam 3 - MoizUnder 08 GirlsDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamTeam 1 - EichensehrNOVA 8AMap to site location
Saturday
9/20/2014
11:45 AM
Game: 0116
Home TeamTeam 2 - GoepfertUnder 08 GirlsDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamTeam 5 - EppolitoNOVA 8AMap to site location
Saturday
9/20/2014
1:00 PM
Game: 0117
Home TeamTeam 6 - RamosUnder 08 GirlsDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamTeam 4 - StravinskiNOVA 8AMap to site location
Saturday
9/27/2014
10:30 AM
Game: 0118
Home TeamTeam 2 - GoepfertUnder 08 GirlsDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamTeam 6 - RamosNOVA 8AMap to site location
Saturday
9/27/2014
11:45 AM
Game: 0119
Home TeamTeam 4 - StravinskiUnder 08 GirlsDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamTeam 1 - EichensehrNOVA 8AMap to site location
Saturday
9/27/2014
1:00 PM
Game: 0120
Home TeamTeam 3 - MoizUnder 08 GirlsDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamTeam 5 - EppolitoNOVA 8AMap to site location
Saturday
10/4/2014
10:30 AM
Game: 0121
Home TeamTeam 5 - EppolitoUnder 08 GirlsDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamTeam 1 - EichensehrNOVA 8AMap to site location
Saturday
10/4/2014
11:45 AM
Game: 0122
Home TeamTeam 6 - RamosUnder 08 GirlsDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamTeam 3 - MoizNOVA 8AMap to site location
Saturday
10/4/2014
1:00 PM
Game: 0123
Home TeamTeam 2 - GoepfertUnder 08 GirlsDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamTeam 4 - StravinskiNOVA 8AMap to site location
Saturday
10/18/2014
10:30 AM
Game: 0126
Home TeamTeam 6 - RamosUnder 08 GirlsDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamTeam 5 - EppolitoNOVA 8AMap to site location
Saturday
10/18/2014
11:45 AM
Game: 0125
Home TeamTeam 4 - StravinskiUnder 08 GirlsDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamTeam 3 - MoizNOVA 8AMap to site location
Saturday
10/18/2014
1:00 PM
Game: 0124
Home TeamTeam 2 - GoepfertUnder 08 GirlsDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamTeam 1 - EichensehrNOVA 8AMap to site location
Saturday
10/25/2014
10:30 AM
Game: 0127
Home TeamTeam 1 - EichensehrUnder 08 GirlsDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamTeam 3 - MoizNOVA 8AMap to site location
Saturday
10/25/2014
11:45 AM
Game: 0128
Home TeamTeam 5 - EppolitoUnder 08 GirlsDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamTeam 2 - GoepfertNOVA 8AMap to site location
Saturday
10/25/2014
1:00 PM
Game: 0129
Home TeamTeam 4 - StravinskiUnder 08 GirlsDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamTeam 6 - RamosNOVA 8AMap to site location
Saturday
11/1/2014
10:30 AM
Game: 0130
Home TeamTeam 1 - EichensehrUnder 08 GirlsDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamTeam 4 - StravinskiNOVA 8AMap to site location
Saturday
11/1/2014
11:45 AM
Game: 0131
Home TeamTeam 6 - RamosUnder 08 GirlsDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamTeam 2 - GoepfertNOVA 8AMap to site location
Saturday
11/1/2014
1:00 PM
Game: 0132
Home TeamTeam 5 - EppolitoUnder 08 GirlsDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamTeam 3 - MoizNOVA 8AMap to site location

 

LOGIN