Banner









 
Date Filter: 
 Results for 2013
 
 
 

Under 10 Girls Gold Division  
Saturday
5/18/2013
8:00 AM
Game: 0513
Scouting Report
2Home TeamCFSC ACADEMY FURYUnder 10 Girls Gold DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
1Away TeamCASL COMETS GHugh McRae 1AMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
5/18/2013
8:00 AM
Game: 0514
Scouting Report
4Home TeamLNSC SISA ICICLESUnder 10 Girls Gold DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
3Away TeamFAST TempestHugh McRae 1BMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
5/18/2013
9:00 AM
Game: 0515
Scouting Report
4Home TeamFCCA HUNTERSVILLE U10 ABERDONIANSUnder 10 Girls Gold DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
0Away TeamCASL EXTREME GHugh McRae 1AMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
5/18/2013
9:00 AM
Game: 0516
Scouting Report
1Home TeamDSC Pumas GUnder 10 Girls Gold DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
8Away TeamACS U10 GIRLS- ORANGEHugh McRae 1BMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
5/18/2013
12:30 PM
Game: 0517
Scouting Report
1Home TeamCASL COMETS GUnder 10 Girls Gold DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
2Away TeamLNSC SISA ICICLESHugh McRae 1AMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
5/18/2013
12:30 PM
Game: 0518
Scouting Report
1Home TeamFAST TempestUnder 10 Girls Gold DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
4Away TeamCFSC ACADEMY FURYHugh McRae 1BMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
5/18/2013
1:30 PM
Game: 0519
Scouting Report
5Home TeamCASL EXTREME GUnder 10 Girls Gold DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
0Away TeamDSC Pumas GHugh McRae 1AMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
5/18/2013
1:30 PM
Game: 0520
Scouting Report
4Home TeamACS U10 GIRLS- ORANGEUnder 10 Girls Gold DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
2Away TeamFCCA Huntersville U10 AberdoniansHugh McRae 1BMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Sunday
5/19/2013
10:00 AM
Game: 0521
Scouting Report
1Home TeamFAST TempestUnder 10 Girls Gold DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
2Away TeamCASL COMETS GHugh McRae 1AMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Sunday
5/19/2013
10:00 AM
Game: 0522
Scouting Report
3Home TeamCFSC ACADEMY FURYUnder 10 Girls Gold DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
1Away TeamLNSC SISA ICICLESHugh McRae 1BMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Sunday
5/19/2013
11:00 AM
Game: 0523
Scouting Report
2Home TeamACS U10 Girls- OrangeUnder 10 Girls Gold DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
3Away TeamCASL EXTREME GHugh McRae 1AMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Sunday
5/19/2013
11:00 AM
Game: 0524
Scouting Report
14Home TeamFCCA HUNTERSVILLE U10 ABERDONIANSUnder 10 Girls Gold DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
0Away TeamDSC Pumas GHugh McRae 1BMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Sunday
5/19/2013

Playoff #1
1:30 PM
Game: 0525
Final
Scouting Report
3Home TeamCFSC Academy FuryUnder 10 Girls Gold DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to site
4Away TeamFCCA HUNTERSVILLE U10 ABERDONIANSHugh McRae 1BMap of field layoutResults have been verified

 


Powered by sincSports & Soccer In College
View schedules on our mobile site at: http://seaside.sincsports.com
Powered by sincSports
LOGIN