Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Schedules
Games
Game Changes
Teams & Contacts
Fields
Scores
Club Site
Support
DIVISIONS
Find Game
Game #:
Archives
Results for 2015
Schedule
Standings
Bracket
Under 13 Girls First Division Schedule
Saturday
4/11/2015
8:30 AM
#02546
H:
CLA02G ASHA
A:
CLA02G SRB
0
3
Under 13 Girls First Division
Bolen Park 12
Saturday
4/11/2015
8:30 AM
#02542
H:
CLA02G ASHB
A:
CLA02G SRC
1
3
Under 13 Girls First Division
Liberty ES 01
Saturday
4/11/2015
3:00 PM
#02570
H:
CLA02G LEEA
A:
CHGR4G_PUR A
1
0
Under 13 Girls First Division
Bolen Park 15
Saturday
4/11/2015
3:00 PM
#02544
H:
CLA02G ASHC
A:
CLA02G SRB
2
1
Under 13 Girls First Division
Liberty ES 01
Saturday
4/11/2015
4:30 PM
#02567
H:
CLA02G LEEB
A:
GR2G_LEE B GREGORY MAYO
0
1
Under 13 Girls First Division
Bolen Park 15
Saturday
4/11/2015
4:30 PM
#02558
H:
CLA02G ASHD
A:
CLA02G SRA
0
1
Under 13 Girls First Division
Liberty ES 01
Saturday
4/18/2015
11:30 AM
#02555
H:
GR2G_LEE B Gregory Mayo
A:
CLA02G ASHD
1
1
Under 13 Girls First Division
Franklin Park 01
Saturday
4/18/2015
12:00 PM
#02576
H:
CLA02G SRC
A:
CLA02G ASHA
0
4
Under 13 Girls First Division
Ray Muth Park 01
Saturday
4/18/2015
1:00 PM
#02553
H:
CHGR4G_PUR A
A:
CLA02G ASHC
2
1
Under 13 Girls First Division
Franklin Park 01
Saturday
4/18/2015
3:30 PM
#02574
H:
CLA02G LEEA
A:
CLA02G LEEB
1
1
Under 13 Girls First Division
Bolen Park 16
Saturday
4/18/2015
4:30 PM
#02549
H:
CLA02G SRA
A:
CLA02G ASHB
3
1
Under 13 Girls First Division
Ray Muth Park 01
Saturday
4/25/2015
9:00 AM
#02562
H:
CLA02G ASHD
A:
CLA02G LEEA
2
2
Under 13 Girls First Division
Bolen Park 15
Saturday
4/25/2015
1:30 PM
#02573
H:
CLA02G ASHC
A:
CLA02G LEEB
0
0
Under 13 Girls First Division
Bolen Park 15
Saturday
4/25/2015
1:30 PM
#02565
H:
CLA02G ASHB
A:
GR2G_LEE B Gregory Mayo
1
1
Under 13 Girls First Division
Franklin Park 01
Saturday
4/25/2015
1:30 PM
#02577
H:
CLA02G SRB
A:
CLA02G ASHA
0
2
Under 13 Girls First Division
Ray Muth Park 01
Saturday
4/25/2015
3:00 PM
#02557
H:
CLA02G SRC
A:
CLA02G SRA
0
5
Under 13 Girls First Division
Ray Muth Park 01
Saturday
5/2/2015
11:00 AM
#02571
H:
CLA02G LEEB
A:
CHGR4G_PUR A
2
2
Under 13 Girls First Division
Woodgrove Park 04
Saturday
5/2/2015
12:00 PM
#02543
H:
GR2G_LEE B GREGORY MAYO
A:
CLA02G SRC
6
0
Under 13 Girls First Division
Bolen Park 15
Saturday
5/2/2015
12:00 PM
#02561
H:
CLA02G ASHB
A:
CLA02G LEEA
0
3
Under 13 Girls First Division
Ray Muth Park 01
Saturday
5/2/2015
12:30 PM
#02554
H:
CLA02G ASHC
A:
CLA02G ASHD
3
4
Under 13 Girls First Division
Woodgrove Park 04
Saturday
5/2/2015
2:30 PM
#02569
H:
CLA02G SRB
A:
CHGR4G_PUR A
2
3
Under 13 Girls First Division
Franklin Park 01
Saturday
5/2/2015
6:00 PM
#02559
H:
CLA02G ASHA
A:
CLA02G SRA
0
1
Under 13 Girls First Division
Ray Muth Park 01
Saturday
5/9/2015
9:00 AM
#02578
H:
CHGR4G_PUR A
A:
CLA02G ASHA
1
0
Under 13 Girls First Division
Ray Muth Park 01
Saturday
5/9/2015
10:30 AM
#02551
H:
CLA02G ASHB
A:
CLA02G ASHC
0
6
Under 13 Girls First Division
Ray Muth Park 01
Saturday
5/9/2015
11:30 AM
#02566
H:
CLA02G SRA
A:
GR2G_LEE B Gregory Mayo
3
0
Under 13 Girls First Division
Franklin Park 01
Saturday
5/9/2015
12:00 PM
#02560
H:
CLA02G SRC
A:
CLA02G LEEA
0
2
Under 13 Girls First Division
Byrnes Ridge Park 5
Saturday
5/9/2015
1:30 PM
#02572
H:
CLA02G SRB
A:
CLA02G LEEB
2
2
Under 13 Girls First Division
Byrnes Ridge Park 5
Saturday
5/16/2015
9:00 AM
#02550
H:
CLA02G SRC
A:
CLA02G ASHC
2
2
Under 13 Girls First Division
Ray Muth Park 01
Saturday
5/16/2015
10:30 AM
#02545
H:
CLA02G ASHD
A:
CLA02G SRB
1
1
Under 13 Girls First Division
Ray Muth Park 01
Saturday
5/16/2015
12:30 PM
#02568
H:
CLA02G ASHA
A:
GR2G_LEE B GREGORY MAYO
0
3
Under 13 Girls First Division
Franklin Park 01
Saturday
5/16/2015
2:00 PM
#02575
H:
CHGR4G_PUR A
A:
CLA02G LEEB
4
0
Under 13 Girls First Division
Franklin Park 01
Saturday
5/16/2015
3:00 PM
#02563
H:
CLA02G SRA
A:
CLA02G LEEA
0
0
Under 13 Girls First Division
Bolen Park 16
Saturday
5/30/2015
9:00 AM
#02741
H:
CLA02G SRC
A:
CLA02G LEEA
2
0
Under 13 Girls First Division
Ray Muth Park 01
Saturday
5/30/2015
9:00 AM
#02556
H:
CHGR4G_PUR A
A:
CLA02G ASHD
6
1
Under 13 Girls First Division
Woodgrove Park 04
Saturday
5/30/2015
10:30 AM
#02579
H:
CLA02G LEEB
A:
CLA02G ASHA
0
0
Under 13 Girls First Division
Ray Muth Park 01
Saturday
5/30/2015
12:00 PM
#02547
H:
CLA02G SRB
A:
CLA02G ASHB
5
4
Under 13 Girls First Division
Ray Muth Park 01
Saturday
5/30/2015
1:30 PM
#02564
H:
GR2G_LEE B GREGORY MAYO
A:
CLA02G LEEA
3
1
Under 13 Girls First Division
Bolen Park 15
Saturday
5/30/2015
3:00 PM
#02552
H:
CLA02G SRA
A:
CLA02G ASHC
4
2
Under 13 Girls First Division
Bolen Park 15
Saturday
5/30/2015
4:30 PM
#02548
H:
CLA02G ASHD
A:
CLA02G ASHB
2
2
Under 13 Girls First Division
Bolen Park 15
Friday
6/5/2015
5:30 PM
#02770
Quarter Final
H:
CLA02G SRC
A:
CLA02G LEEB
1
3
Under 13 Girls First Division
Ray Muth Park 01
Friday
6/5/2015
7:00 PM
#02775
Play In
H:
CLA02G LEEA
A:
CLA02G ASHC
0
1
Under 13 Girls First Division
Ida Lee Park Field 1
Friday
6/5/2015
7:00 PM
#02771
Quarter Final
H:
CLA02G ASHD
A:
CLA02G ASHB
4
3
Under 13 Girls First Division
Ray Muth Park 01
Saturday
6/6/2015
8:00 AM
#02772
H:
CLA02G ASHA
A:
CLA02G ASHD
2
3
Under 13 Girls First Division
Bolen Park 16
Saturday
6/6/2015
9:30 AM
#02777
Semi Final
H:
CLA02G SRA
A:
CLA02G ASHC
2
0
Under 13 Girls First Division
Bolen Park 16
Saturday
6/6/2015
11:00 AM
#02776
Semi Final
H:
CHGR4G_PUR A
A:
GR2G_LEE B Gregory Mayo
1
0
Under 13 Girls First Division
Bolen Park 12
Saturday
6/6/2015
11:00 AM
#02773
Semi Final
H:
CLAU13G SRB LE
A:
CLA02G LEEB
2
1
Under 13 Girls First Division
Bolen Park 15
Saturday
6/6/2015
3:30 PM
#02778
Final
H:
CHGR4G_PUR A
A:
CLA02G SRA
0
2
Under 13 Girls First Division
Bolen Park 15
Saturday
6/6/2015
3:30 PM
#02774
Final
H:
CLA02G ASHD
A:
CLAU13G SRB Le
2
2
Under 13 Girls First Division
Bolen Park 16
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Under 13 Girls First Division Standings
Details
Group A
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD3
Pts
TB
1.
CLA02G SRA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD3
Pts
TB
7
6
0
1
17
3
14
12
19
2.
CHGR4G_PUR A
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD3
Pts
TB
7
5
1
1
18
7
11
8
16
3.
GR2G_LEE B Gregory Mayo
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD3
Pts
TB
7
4
1
2
15
6
9
6
14
4.
CLA02G LEEA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD3
Pts
TB
8
3
2
3
10
8
2
2
12
5.
CLA02G ASHD
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD3
Pts
TB
8
2
2
4
14
18
-4
-2
10
6.
CLA02G ASHC
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD3
Pts
TB
7
2
3
2
16
13
3
0
8
1
7.
CLA02G SRB
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD3
Pts
TB
7
2
3
2
14
14
0
0
8
1
8.
CLA02G ASHA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD3
Pts
TB
8
2
5
1
8
11
-3
-4
7
1
9.
CLA02G SRC
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD3
Pts
TB
7
2
4
1
7
20
-13
-7
7
1
10.
CLA02G LEEB
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD3
Pts
TB
7
0
2
5
5
10
-5
-4
5
11.
CLA02G ASHB
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD3
Pts
TB
7
0
5
2
9
23
-14
-11
2
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
Under 13 Girls First Division Bracket
All
Fit on Page
Quarter Finals
Semi-Finals
Final
CLAU13G ASHA [seremet] - 2
CLAU13G ASHD [Weimar] - 2
6/6/2015 8:00 AM
#2772 - Bolen Park 16
CLAU13G ASHD [Weimar] - 4
6/6/2015 3:30 PM
#2774 - Bolen Park 16
6/5/2015 7:00 PM
#2771 - Ray Muth Park 01
CLAU13G ASHD [Weimar] - 3
CLAU13G ASHB [Rodriguez] - 3
CLAU13G SRB Le - 2
6/6/2015 11:00 AM
#2773 - Bolen Park 15
CLAU13G SRC [Loesel] - 1
CLAU13G SRB Le - 2
6/5/2015 5:30 PM
#2770 - Ray Muth Park 01
CLAU13G LEEB [Scanlon] - 1
CLAU13G LEEB [Scanlon] - 3
Quarter Finals
Semi-Finals
Final
Champion
CLAU13G PURB [Kreuch] - 1
CLAU13G PURB [Kreuch] - 0
CLAU13G SRA [ayers]
6/6/2015 11:00 AM
#2776 - Bolen Park 12
6/6/2015 3:30 PM
#2778 - Bolen Park 15
CLAU13G PURA [French] - 0
CLAU13G SRA [ayers] - 2
6/6/2015 9:30 AM
#2777 - Bolen Park 16
CLAU13G LEEA [Donohue] - 0
CLAU13G SRA [ayers] - 2
6/5/2015 7:00 PM
#2775 - Ida Lee Park 1
CLAU13G ASHC [Cuevas] - 0
CLAU13G ASHC [Cuevas] - 1
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
Under 03 Co-Ed Ashburn
Under 03 Co-Ed Brambleton
Under 03 Co-Ed Leesburg
Under 03 Co-Ed Purcellville
Under 03 Co-Ed South Riding
Under 03 Co-Ed Sterling
Under 04 Co-Ed Ashburn
Under 04 Co-Ed Brambleton
Under 04 Co-Ed Leesburg
Under 04 Co-Ed Purcellville
Under 04 Co-Ed South Riding
Under 04 Co-Ed Sterling
Under 05 Co-Ed Ashburn
Under 05 Co-Ed Brambleton
Under 05 Co-Ed Leesburg
Under 05 Co-Ed Purcellville
Under 05 Co-Ed South Riding
Under 05 Co-Ed Sterling
Under 06 Girls Ashburn
Under 06 Girls Brambleton
Under 06 Girls Leesburg
Under 06 Girls Purcellville
Under 06 Girls South Riding
Under 06 Girls Sterling
Under 06 Boys Ashburn
Under 06 Boys Brambleton
Under 06 Boys Leesburg
Under 06 Boys Purcellville
Under 06 Boys South Riding
Under 06 Boys Sterling
Under 07 Girls Ashburn
Under 07 Girls Ashburn/Sterling
Under 07 Girls Leesburg
Under 07 Girls South Riding
Under 07 Girls West
Under 07 Boys Ashburn Blue
Under 07 Boys Ashburn Purple
Under 07 Boys Ashburn/Sterling
Under 07 Boys Leesburg
Under 07 Boys Leesburg/West
Under 07 Boys South Riding Blue
Under 07 Boys South Riding Purple
Under 07 Boys Eight Division
Under 08 Girls Ashburn Pink
Under 08 Girls Ashburn Orange
Under 08 Girls Leesburg
Under 08 Girls South Riding
Under 08 Girls West
Under 08 Boys Ashburn
Under 08 Boys Ashburn/Ster
Under 08 Boys Leesburg Purple
Under 08 Boys Leesburg Blue
Under 08 Boys South Riding Purple
Under 08 Boys South Riding Blue
Under 08 Boys West
Under 09 Girls Ashburn/South Riding
Under 09 Girls Leesubrg/West
Under 09 Girls Challenge
Under 09 Boys Ashburn
Under 09 Boys Leesburg/West
Under 09 Boys Ashburn/South Riding/Ster
Under 09 Boys Challenge 2
Under 09 Boys Challenge 1
Under 10 Girls Ashburn
Under 10 Girls Leesburg/Sterling
Under 10 Girls South Riding/West
Under 10 Girls Challenge
Under 10 Boys Ashburn/Sterling
Under 10 Boys South Riding/Aldie
Under 10 Boys Leesburg/West
Under 10 Boys Challenge 2
Under 10 Boys Challenge 1
Under 11 Girls Ashburn
Under 11 Girls Leesburg/SR/West
Under 11 Girls Challenge
Under 11 Boys Ashburn/Leesburg/Love
Under 11 Boys South Riding/West
Under 11 Boys Challenge 1
Under 11 Boys Challenge 2
Under 12 Girls First Division
Under 12 Girls Challenge
Under 12 Boys First Division
Under 12 Boys Challenge
Under 13 Girls First Division
Under 13 Boys First Division
Under 14 Girls First Division
Under 14 Boys First Division
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Scheduling Options for Under 13 Girls First Division
Division Name
Division Note
No Note Displayed
Mini-Soccer
Do NOT set the MAX score Differential unless you want to BLOCK entry of scores that are higher (e.g. if you set the Max to 4, a 9-1 game will be recorded as 5-1.
This is not that same as setting tiebreakers in the scoring rules
).
Max Score Differential
N/A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Set differential by division
Post Scores
Yes
No
Scoring Rules
Default
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Show Games
Yes
No
Clear team overrides so system can update games
All Divisions
Set all games 'based on points' using the current point results
All Divisions
Lock the games 'based on points' in this division so the system does not change teams. Set all games to "counting games" and unlock standings.
All Divisions
Lock the division so the system does not change the standings/points
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
0
0
U13F01
LOUD3
2015
LOUD3
VA011
Y
0
Under 13 Girls First Division
loud
2015
1/1/1900
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
GO
Contact Event
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
LOUD3
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager