LOGIN

Braden River Rage Maroon

Under 18 Girls  
Braden River Soccer Club
You are managing your team within Soccer In College. To manage a tournament or league, click the logo on the left of your icons.


(0)
  Game Schedule   

 Other Results  
09/15/2012Celtic FC Florida '96 girls 6 - 0 L
09/26/2011TBU PREMIER GIRLS 95 0 - 0 T
09/03/2011Creeks Krush 95/96 Black 0 - 2 W
08/28/2011Creeks Krush 95/96 Black 1 - 1 T
03/27/2011IRSA Vipers 95 0 - 2 W
03/26/2011Boca United Gold 0 - 3 L
03/26/2011FC America 95/96 Premier 1 - 1 T
12/05/2010Cobb FC Lady Chiefs 96 Premier 0 - 1 W
12/05/2010FCCA Premier G 1 - 1 T
12/04/2010FC Alliance 96 Black II 0 - 2 W
12/04/2010Tophat 14 Navy 1 - 1 T
10/17/2010Creeks Krush 95/96 Black 2 - 1 L
10/17/2010Westside S.C. Lady Eagles 1 - 1 T
10/03/2010TSC 95/96 Gators 3 - 1 L
09/26/2010Clearwater Chargers 1 - 1 T
09/05/2010AC Delray 95/96 Redhots 1 - 2 W
09/04/2010Clearwater Chargers 95/96 Girls 1 - 0 L
08/30/2010Clay County Sol '95 Black 1 - 1 T
05/23/2010FKK 95/96 Florida Krush Black 0 - 2 L
05/22/2010Lakeland FC 1 - 2 W
05/09/2010West Pines United FC 95/96 1 - 0 W
05/08/2010JYSC Fury U14 Girls 4 - 0 W
05/02/2010Cesa 95 Premier 0 - 1 L
05/01/2010Columbia United 95 Elite 2 - 1 L
04/11/2010Tcysa Twins 0 - 1 L
04/10/2010CASL Spartan Elite Black 0 - 0 T
03/28/2010Team Boca 95/96 White 1 - 1 T
03/27/2010Maitland Smash 4 - 1 W
03/27/2010Renegades 2 - 0 W
03/27/2010AC Delray 95/96 Redhots 0 - 2 W
03/21/2010Gsa Phoenix Red 1 - 3 L
03/20/2010Atlanta Fire United Elite 1 - 2 W
03/07/2010Asa Extreme 96 Elite 1 - 2 L
03/06/2010Afc 96 Elite 0 - 0 T
02/28/2010Tophat 14 Gold 1 - 0 W
02/27/2010CSA Predator G 1 - 1 T
02/14/2010East Lake Arsenal Elite 0 - 0 T
02/14/2010West Pines United FC 1 - 0 W
02/13/2010Krush Academy 95 Brick 2 - 2 T
01/16/2010Pinecrest Premier 95/96-G BLUE 1 - 0 W
12/30/2009Pinecrest Premier 95/96-G BLUE 1 - 0 W
12/30/2009West Pines United FC 95/96 1 - 0 W
12/29/2009Beach FC 95G Red 4 - 1 W
12/28/2009Eastern CFC Panthers 1 - 0 W
12/27/2009Weston Fury Premier 1 - 1 T
12/12/2009FC America 95/96 Premier 1 - 0 W
12/12/2009FKK 95/96 Florida Krush Black 1 - 0 L
11/29/2009CESA 95 Premier 1 - 2 L
11/29/2009Clearwater Chargers 1 - 0 W
11/28/2009Tennessee Girls 2014 Premier 0 - 0 T
11/28/2009KnoxCrush '96 Blue GU14 3 - 1 W
11/27/2009Nasa G14 Elite 3 - 1 W
11/21/2009FC Florida 95 Premier 1 - 0 W
11/21/2009Weston Fury Premier 2 - 1 W
11/07/2009West Pines United FC 95/96 2 - 3 L
11/07/2009PBA MagicJacks 1 - 2 L
10/31/2009West Florida Premier Arsenal Elite 2 - 1 L
10/11/2009Bonita Storm u-14 2 - 0 W
10/10/2009CPUSA U14 Boys Gold 2 - 3 L
10/10/2009Naples Sharks Red 1 - 2 W
09/12/2009TSC 95/96 Gators 5 - 2 W
09/06/2009ASA Xtreme 96 Elite 0 - 2 L
09/06/2009BUSA United 96 Elite 3 - 0 L
09/05/2009Concorde Fire Elite 1 - 2 W
09/05/2009AFC '96 Elite 2 - 1 W
04/19/2009West Pines United FC 95/96 0 - 1 L
04/18/2009Lakeland Futbol Club 1 - 3 W
03/22/2009Brandon Flames 1 - 0 W
03/21/2009Jupiter Sting 1 - 0 W
03/21/2009Creeks Clash 2 - 0 L
03/08/2009West Florida Premier Arsenal Elite 2 - 0 L
02/22/2009NOT FSA Krush Academy White 1 - 0 W
02/22/2009FCA Kumba 0 - 0 T
02/16/2009West Florida Premier Arsenal Elite 0 - 2 L
02/15/2009Team Boca 95/96 White 1 - 0 W
02/15/2009FKK 95/96 Florida Krush Black 0 - 1 L
02/14/2009Miami Valley Rangers 95 2 - 0 W
02/10/2009Braden River Soccer Club 7 - 1 W
02/08/2009East Lake Arsenal 1 - 0 W
02/07/2009Fl Red Star 3 - 0 W
02/06/2009Venice Falcons 4 - 1 W
01/31/2009Dunedin Hearts 2 - 0 W
01/25/2009Dunedin Hearts 2 - 0 W
01/25/2009disbanded 6 - 1 W
01/17/2009Citrus United 0 - 1 L
12/13/2008Weston Fury Premier 1 - 0 W
12/13/2008Pinecrest Premier 95/96-G BLUE 2 - 1 W
12/07/2008West Florida Premier Arsenal Elite 0 - 0 T
12/07/2008Florida Red Star 2 - 0 W
12/06/2008Venice Falcons 7 - 0 W
11/22/2008Citrus United 2 - 0 W
11/15/2008disbanded 2 - 0 W
11/14/2008Braden River 4 - 0 W
11/09/2008Leigh Valley United 95 Blue Sparks 2 - 2 T
11/08/2008FC United Select Girls South 0 - 0 T
11/08/2008LNSC Eclipse G 3 - 1 W
11/01/2008Team Boca 95/96 White 2 - 1 W
11/01/2008Boca United Gold 1 - 1 T
09/27/2008Creeks Krush 95/96 Black 5 - 0 W
09/27/2008Clay County Sol '95 Black 2 - 0 W
09/13/2008FKK 95/96 Florida Krush Black 1 - 0 W
09/13/2008FC America 95/96 Premier 3 - 1 W
08/31/2008West Florida Premier Arsenal Elite 1 - 0 L
08/31/2008FSA - Sarria 1 - 0 W
08/30/2008TBU PREMIER GIRLS 95 1 - 1 T
08/23/2008Space Coast Storm 8 - 0 W
08/23/2008Melbourne Beach Tsunami 5 - 1 W
05/26/2008West Pasco FC 0 - 1 L
05/26/2008Lake County 3 - 1 W
05/25/2008Sarasota 6 - 0 W
05/25/2008Sarasota 6 - 0 W
05/24/2008Orange County All Stars 2 - 0 W
05/24/2008Doral 2 - 1 W
03/16/2008West Florida Premier Arsenal Elite 2 - 0 L
03/15/2008NOT RSL Florida CC 96 2 - 0 W
02/10/2008Clearwater Chargers 95/96 Girls 5 - 2 W
02/10/2008Naples Sharks 6 - 0 W
02/09/2008West Florida Premier Arsenal Elite 4 - 1 L
02/09/2008TBU PREMIER GIRLS 95 3 - 2 W
02/02/2008Tampa Knights 2 - 0 W
02/02/2008East Lake Arsenal 1 - 1 T
01/26/2008TBU PREMIER GIRLS 95 1 - 0 W
01/19/2008Countryside Lightning 7 - 0 W
01/19/2008Lakeland FC 95/96G 3 - 0 W
01/12/2008Clearwater Chargers 95/96 Girls 1 - 0 W
01/05/2008Braden River Rage White 231 1 - 4 W
12/30/2007FKK 95/96 Florida Krush Black 2 - 1 W
12/30/2007West Florida Premier Arsenal Elite 1 - 0 W
12/29/2007West Pines United FC 95/96 1 - 1 T
12/28/2007Weston Fury Premier 2 - 1 W
12/27/2007NY Rush Patriots 96 2 - 1 W
12/15/2007West Florida Premier Arsenal Elite 6 - 1 L
12/09/2007Tampa Bay United SOUTH - RED 02/03 1 - 0 W
12/08/2007TBU PREMIER GIRLS 95 2 - 2 T
12/01/2007Countryside Youth Soccer 0 - 0 T
11/17/2007Lakeland FC 95/96G 4 - 0 W
11/10/2007Clearwater Chargers 95/96 Girls 4 - 1 W
11/03/2007Braden River Rage White 231 5 - 1 W
09/03/2007West Florida Premier Arsenal Elite 1 - 0 L
09/02/2007Weston Fury Premier 3 - 0 W
09/01/2007Valrico Cyclones 3 - 2 W
09/01/2007Clearwater Chargers 95/96 Girls 2 - 0 W
03/25/2007Lakeland FC 95/96G 2 - 1 W
03/24/2007West Pasco FC 2 - 3 W
02/25/2007Valrico Cyclones 4 - 0 W
02/25/2007Lakeland FC 95/96G 4 - 2 W
02/24/2007Pinellas Raiders 2 - 0 W
02/24/2007Palm Harbor Nighthawks, FL 0 - 0 T
02/10/2007West Pasco FC 0 - 3 W
02/03/2007Tampa Knights 2 - 0 W
01/27/2007Palm Harbor Nighthawks, FL 0 - 3 L
01/21/2007Lakeland FC 95/96G 1 - 3 L
01/20/2007Valrico Cyclones 2 - 0 W
01/13/2007Pinellas Raiders 2 - 0 W
01/06/2007HC United 96 1 - 1 T
12/18/2006Tampa Knights 0 - 2 L
12/16/2006West Pasco FC 2 - 4 W
12/16/2006West Pasco FC 4 - 2 W
12/09/2006Palm Harbor Nighthawks, FL 2 - 2 T
12/02/2006Lakeland FC 95/96G 7 - 3 W
11/26/2006West Pasco FC 3 - 2 W
11/26/2006Valrico Cyclones 3 - 0 W
11/25/2006West Pasco FC 3 - 1 W
11/25/2006Thunder 2 - 0 W
11/24/2006Clearwater Chargers 95/96 Girls 10 - 0 W
11/18/2006Valrico Cyclones 1 - 1 T
11/11/2006Pinellas Raiders 4 - 0 W
11/04/2006HC United 96 0 - 0 T
08/01/2006Clearwater Chargers 95/96 Girls 1 - 0 W
02/25/2006West Pasco FC 5 - 0 W




ContactRole
Kelly HinsbergManager
Chuck CasagrandeAssistant
Mark LathamParent
Mike OrtizAssistant
Chuck RedaCoach

No.NamePositionCBA Plus
7Daryl BellForward
15Madison BlackketterCenter Defender
23Lucy BuffalineDefender
11Grace CasagrandeMidfield
9Taylor DoebleForward/Mid
10Kayla GrayMidfield
2Erin HinsbergDefender
8Ashton KnopfGoalie
1Alexandra LathamGoalie
12Taylor LindenbergerMidfield
20Stephanie LorencDefender
13Jo McGeeDefender
26Gabriella OjedaMidfield
5Olivia OrtizMidfield
18Brianna RedaCenter Mid
21Angelica RegoMidfield
4Jenna SutterCenter Defender

 
0FL030FBraden River Rage MaroonFLF96083Y0YYY