LOGIN

Melbourne Beach Tsunami

Rising U18's Girls  
Melbourne Beach Soccer Club

National Competition

  • USYS 2012 Florida State Semi-Finalist
You are managing your team within Soccer In College. To manage a tournament or league, click the logo on the left of your icons.


(0)
  Game Schedule   

 Other Results  
03/24/2013CCSA CYCLONES BLK 96/97 GIRLS 0 - 1 W
03/10/2013Lee County Strikers 96 Green 3 - 0 W
01/02/2013CASL Elite Ladies G 2 - 2 T
01/01/2013Maryland Rush Nike 96/Magic 3 - 0 W
12/31/2012FOSC Red Swarm Premier 1 - 0 W
10/07/2012West Pines United - Gold Fusion 1 - 2 L
10/07/2012Pinecrest Premier 96/97-G BLUE 4 - 1 W
10/06/2012West Pines Strikers FC - Black Joma 4 - 1 W
10/06/2012Tampa Bay United Premier 96 3 - 0 W
09/30/2012Bay United 96G Sharks 2 - 6 L
09/29/2012Westside Lady Eagles 3 - 1 W
09/23/2012Celtic FC Florida '96 girls 5 - 3 W
09/09/2012Tampa Chargers SC TPA Elite 95-96 5 - 1 W
09/01/2012Orlando City 96/97G Purple 4 - 0 L
08/31/2012JACKSONVILLE FC 96/97 ELITE (FL) 3 - 1 W
08/26/2012Lee County Strikers 96 Green 2 - 1 W
08/25/2012Sarasota 4 - 0 W
05/19/2012MagicJacks 2 - 4 L
04/29/2012Clearwater Chargers 96/97 Premier 1 - 2 W
04/28/2012JFC 96/97 Girls Elite 2 - 1 W
03/25/2012Sunrise Sting 97 1 - 1 T
03/24/2012Lee County Strikers 96 Green 5 - 1 W
03/24/2012Tampa Bay United Elite 2 - 0 W
03/11/2012SWISA XPLOSION 7 - 1 W
03/10/201297G Louisiana Fire Navy 0 - 5 L
03/10/2012FC Alliance 97 Girls Red 2 - 0 W
02/19/2012Ponte Vedra SC 96/97 Girls Gold 3 - 1 W
02/19/2012FC Pride 97 Elite Red 2 - 1 W
02/18/2012CCSA CYCLONES BLK 96/97 GIRLS 2 - 1 W
02/18/2012Mako Soccer Club 2 - 1 W
11/20/2011TSC Thunder Extreme 2 - 1 W
11/19/2011CUP Crew Jrs. Gold 4 - 2 W
11/18/2011Huntsville FC Girls 97 Blue 3 - 0 L
10/16/2011Mako Soccer Club 3 - 2 W
09/25/2011Team Boca 96/97 White 3 - 0 W
09/25/2011Boca United FC 96/97 Gold 4 - 0 L
09/18/2011West Pines United Black/Gold 4 - 0 W
09/18/2011Pinecrest Premier 96/97-G BLUE 2 - 2 T
09/04/2011CFK 97 Krush Black 2 - 1 L
09/03/2011Brandon Flames 96/97 3 - 0 W
09/02/2011Lee County Strikers 96 Green 6 - 1 W
08/28/2011Westside Lady Eagles 2 - 1 W
08/28/2011Orlando City 96/97G Purple 3 - 0 L
08/21/2011MUSC TSUNAMI U17 ELITE 4 - 0 W
08/20/2011Freedom 96 White 6 - 0 W
08/14/2011Boca United FC 96/97 Gold 1 - 0 L
08/13/2011Boca United FC 96/97 Gold 7 - 4 W
07/02/2011Tampa Bay United Elite 2 - 1 L
05/07/2011Melbourne Beach Tsunami 3 - 0 W
04/19/2011IRSA Vipers 95 0 - 1 L
04/14/2011MEGU Fusion 4 - 0 W
04/09/2011Space Coast Storm 4 - 0 W
03/26/2011Space Coast 96/97 Elite - Haig 0 - 2 L
03/26/2011Tampa Bay United SOUTH - RED 02/03 2 - 0 W
03/20/2011IRSA Vipers 95 3 - 1 W
03/13/2011Huntsville FC Girls 97 Blue 0 - 1 W
03/13/2011Shreveport United Fury 0 - 0 T
03/12/2011Concorde Fire Black Central 5 - 0 W
03/12/2011Concorde Fire Black Central 5 - 0 W
03/12/2011TNFC 97 Athena 1 - 2 W
02/20/2011Ormond Beach Waves 4 - 0 W
02/19/2011Naples Sharks Red 1 - 1 T
02/19/2011Bay United 96G Sharks 1 - 2 L
01/29/2011Indialantic Force 9798 0 - 1 W
01/16/2011SSA Central 95 Premier 2 - 1 W
01/16/2011RYSA Revolution FC95 Lady Blue 3 - 3 T
01/15/2011Space Coast Storm 0 - 1 L
01/15/2011SSA Central 95 Premier 5 - 1 W
11/21/2010Ormond Beach Waves 4 - 1 W
11/20/2010Florida Rush Nike 3 - 0 W
11/14/2010East Orange Soccer Club 3 - 0 W
11/07/2010Roswell Santos Elite 1 - 2 L
11/07/2010DC Stoddert Metros Blue 96 2 - 1 W
11/06/2010PGSA Stars G 3 - 2 W
11/06/2010Roswell Santos Elite 1 - 0 W
10/31/2010Rockledge Soccer Club 3 - 1 W
10/30/2010Fca Kumba 3 - 2 W
10/10/2010Jacksonville FC 97/98 Girls Elite 4 - 3 W
10/10/2010First Coast KYX 95/97 Girls White 2 - 0 W
10/09/2010MUSC TSUNAMI U17 ELITE 1 - 0 W
10/09/2010Jacksonville FC 97/98 Girls Elite 1 - 0 W
10/03/2010CFK 97 Krush White 2 - 2 T
10/02/2010Ormond Beach Waves 4 - 2 W
10/02/2010Ormond Beach Waves 2 - 4 W
09/19/2010Florida Rush Nike 4 - 0 W
09/18/2010East Orange Soccer Club 3 - 0 W
09/11/2010Rockledge Soccer Club 5 - 0 W
09/06/2010Wellington Wave White 4 - 0 W
09/05/2010East Orange Soccer Club 13 - 0 W
09/05/2010East Orange Soccer Club 8 - 0 W
09/04/2010Fca Kumba 3 - 2 W
09/04/2010Wellington Wave White 5 - 0 W
08/22/2010Rockledge Soccer Club 5 - 1 W
08/22/2010MUSC TSUNAMI U17 ELITE 3 - 0 W
08/21/2010Space Coast United - Restivo 3 - 0 W
08/21/2010Florida Rush Nike 6 - 0 W
08/08/2010West Pines United - Gold Fusion 2 - 1 W
08/07/2010Mako Soccer Club 2 - 4 L
08/07/2010Boca United FC 96/97 Gold 1 - 0 L
05/15/2010Titusville Soccer Club 5 - 1 W
05/08/2010Mako Soccer Club 1 - 2 L
05/02/2010PV Storm (Clenton) 211 4 - 0 W
05/02/2010Rockledge Soccer Club 2 - 1 W
05/01/2010PV Storm (Clenton) 211 2 - 0 W
05/01/2010Tampa Bay United Elite 1 - 0 W
04/24/2010Titusville Soccer Club 7 - 0 W
04/17/2010MUSC TSUNAMI U17 ELITE 4 - 0 W
04/11/2010Rockledge U14 0 - 0 T
04/10/2010Satellite Beach 11 - 0 W
03/28/2010Coral Springs United FC 96/97 1 - 0 W
03/27/2010HC United Red 0 - 5 L
03/21/2010Satellite Beach 3 - 0 W
03/20/2010Rockledge U14 2 - 0 W
03/13/2010Titusville Soccer Club 3 - 0 W
03/06/2010MUSC TSUNAMI U17 ELITE 6 - 0 W
01/17/2010HC United Red 1 - 0 W
01/16/2010Space Coast 96/97 Elite - Haig 0 - 3 L
01/16/2010CFK 97 Krush Black 5 - 1 L
12/12/2009Pinecrest Premier 96/97-G BLUE 2 - 0 W
12/12/2009West Pines United - Gold Fusion 1 - 0 L
12/05/2009Lehigh Lightning 1 - 7 L
12/05/2009Treasure Coast United 96/97 4 - 2 W
11/15/2009Florida Rush Nike 3 - 1 W
11/15/2009Fca Kumba 3 - 1 W
10/31/2009Indialantic Force 1 - 1 T
10/11/2009Palm Bay Fury 96 10 - 0 W
10/10/2009Central Brevard Cyclones I 1 - 1 T
10/10/2009PV Storm U12 5 - 1 W
09/19/2009Tampa Bay United SOUTH - RED 02/03 4 - 2 W
09/19/2009Naples Sharks Red 1 - 4 L
09/07/2009West Pines United - Gold Fusion 4 - 0 W
09/06/2009COOPER CITY COBRAS 6 - 0 W
09/06/2009West Pines United - Gold Fusion 0 - 0 T
09/05/2009Lehigh Lightning 7 - 1 L
09/05/2009Space Coast 96/97 Elite - Haig 2 - 1 W
09/05/2009Plant City Lancers Black 2 - 1 W
08/23/2009Orlando City 96/97G Purple 2 - 1 W
08/22/2009MUSC TSUNAMI U17 ELITE 4 - 0 W
08/22/2009Orlando City 96/97G Purple 0 - 2 L
08/03/2009Greater Osceola 6 - 0 W
05/17/2009IRSA Vipers 96 3 - 4 W
05/17/2009MUSC TSUNAMI U17 ELITE 1 - 0 W
05/09/2009Space Coast United - Restivo 4 - 1 W
05/03/2009Florida Rush Nike 3 - 2 L
05/01/2009Tampa Bay United Elite 1 - 0 W
04/26/2009Titusville Rebels 5 - 0 W
04/25/2009Rockledge Soccer Club 1 - 1 T
04/18/2009Satellite Beach 15 - 0 W
03/28/2009Cbs231 - Collins 4 - 1 W
03/21/2009IRSA Vipers 96 0 - 4 W
03/15/2009IRSA Vipers white (Indian River Soccer Assoc 7 - 2 W
03/08/2009Palm Bay Fury 96 10 - 0 W
03/01/2009FSA Wildcats 2 - 1 W
02/28/2009JFC 96/97 Girls Elite 3 - 1 L
02/28/2009Space Coast 96/97 Elite - Haig 2 - 2 T
02/15/2009West Pines T
02/15/2009Fsa Krush Academy 8 - 1 L
02/14/2009Bay United 1 - 2 L
02/08/2009Fsa Wolfpack 2 - 1 W
02/07/2009Central Florida United Wildcats 5 - 1 W
02/07/2009PV Storm (Clenton) 211 2 - 2 T
02/07/2009PV Storm (Clenton) 211 2 - 2 T
01/18/2009CFK 97 Krush Black 3 - 0 L
01/17/2009Orlando City 96/97G Purple 4 - 0 L
11/08/2008IRSA Vipers 4 - 1 L
11/01/2008Rockledge 211 0 - 0 T
10/12/2008Freedom 96 White 2 - 1 W
10/11/2008Valrico Firecrackers 3 - 0 W
10/11/2008Indialantic Force 3 - 1 W
10/04/2008Space Coast United - Restivo 1 - 2 W
08/30/2008MUSC TSUNAMI U17 ELITE 3 - 1 W
08/25/2008Satellite Beach 15 - 0 W
05/17/2008Indialantic Force 3 - 1 W
05/17/2008IRSA Vipers 96 7 - 1 W
05/02/2008Clay County United 2 - 1 W
05/02/2008Palm Beach United 96/97 3 - 1 W




ContactRole

No.NamePositionCBA Plus

 
0FL737FMelbourne Beach TsunamiFLF97157Y0YYY