LOGIN

Braden River Rage Maroon 97-98

Under 17 Girls  
Braden River Soccer Club

National Competition

  • USYS 2014 Florida State Semi-Finalist
  • USYS 2012 Florida State Semi-Finalist
You are managing your team within Soccer In College. To manage a tournament or league, click the logo on the left of your icons.


(0)
  Game Schedule   

 Other Results  
11/23/2014PDA Spurs 2 - 1 L
11/22/2014DE Rush 97 1 - 0 L
11/21/2014SCU/MP 97 Elite 2 - 1 L
11/02/2014JFC Storm 3 - 2 W
11/01/2014Tampa Bay United Premier Girls 97 0 - 2 L
10/25/2014Tampa Bay United Elite Girls 97 1 - 0 W
10/19/2014SCUFC 97 Girls Elite 7 - 4 W
10/18/2014SCU/MP 97 Elite 1 - 1 T
10/13/2014Montgomery United Black Magic 1 - 0 W
10/12/2014NY Rush Patriots 98 0 - 2 W
10/11/2014SSA Chelsea 98G Elite 1 - 2 W
09/28/2014Sunrise Sting 97/98 9 - 3 W
09/27/2014Clay County SC United 97G 7 - 0 W
09/21/2014Lee County Strikers 96 Green 2 - 1 L
09/20/201497 Florida Fire Juniors Premier 1 - 0 L
08/31/2014JYSC Fury Girls Elite 97/98 2 - 1 W
08/30/2014Pinecrest Premier 97/98-G BLUE 4 - 0 W
08/30/2014West Pines United FC U17G BLACK 2 - 0 W
08/29/2014Boca United 97/98 Gold 0 - 2 L
08/24/2014Tophat 16 Gold 2 - 9 L
08/17/2014Piedmont Triad Football Club 97 Black 4 - 2 W
08/16/2014CR Burgundy G 0 - 0 T
08/16/2014CR Burgundy G 0 - 0 T
05/17/2014Tampa Bay United Premier Girls 97 1 - 3 L
05/04/2014Weston FC Premier Black 2 - 1 W
05/03/2014Creeks Krush Black 1 - 0 W
03/30/2014Pinecrest Premier 97/98-G BLUE 2 - 0 W
03/29/2014Florida Rush Nike 97/98 7 - 0 W
03/09/2014JYSC Fury Girls Elite 97/98 1 - 2 W
03/07/2014Houston Dynamo Tampa 97/98G Orange 2 - 0 W
01/03/2014KCU Rangers 97/98 2 - 4 L
01/02/2014FC Philadelphia Black 97 3 - 6 W
01/01/2014Michigan Hawks 98 Black 3 - 2 W
12/31/2013PDA Spurs 1 - 2 L
12/08/2013FC Pride 98 Elite Girls 1 - 2 W
12/07/2013SSA Chelsea 98G Elite 0 - 0 T
12/06/2013KFJ 98 Premier Red 3 - 2 L
10/27/2013SCU/MP 97 Elite 2 - 4 L
10/14/2013Princeton SA Premier 97/98 Orange 1 - 1 T
10/13/2013Massapequa Crush 2 - 0 L
10/12/2013Penn Legacy 97 Black F 1 - 4 L
09/01/2013West Pines United FC U17G BLACK 0 - 0 T
09/01/2013MUSC TSUNAMI U16 ELITE 0 - 3 W
08/31/2013Boca United 97/98 Gold 3 - 3 T
08/24/2013Tophat 16 Gold 3 - 2 L
08/18/2013CR Burgundy G 4 - 2 W
08/17/2013CUFC Charlotte United Gold G 2 - 1 L
04/13/2013JYSC Fury Girls Elite 97/98 0 - 1 W
03/23/2013Space Coast United Storm 97/98 Elite 0 - 2 L
01/03/2013TKO Crew Juniors 98G Gold 0 - 4 W
01/02/2013WAZA FC East 98 Black 1 - 1 T
01/01/2013Magic 2 - 2 T
12/31/2012NMSC Red G 2 - 5 W
12/02/2012KFJ 98 Premier Red 0 - 2 W
12/01/2012South Carolina United FC 97 Girls Elite 6 - 1 W
11/30/2012NCA Alliance G 0 - 1 L
10/07/2012Montgomery United Black Magic 1 - 1 T
10/06/2012NY Rush Patriots 98 4 - 2 W
10/06/2012FC United Select 1 97/98 2 - 0 L
10/06/2012FC United Select 1 97/98 0 - 2 L
09/29/2012Houston Dynamo Tampa 97/98G Orange 4 - 0 W
09/23/2012Creeks Krush Black (97/98) 6 - 1 W
09/22/2012Jupiter United U15 4 - 0 W
09/09/201297 Florida Fire Juniors Premier 2 - 2 T
09/08/2012West Pines United FC U17G BLACK 9 - 2 W
09/03/2012Space Coast United Storm 97/98 Elite 0 - 2 L
09/03/2012Team Boca 97/98 White 3 - 0 W
09/03/2012Team Boca 97/98 White 0 - 3 W
09/02/2012Weston FC Premier Black 1 - 2 W
09/01/2012CCSA CYCLONES BLU 97/98 GIRLS 4 - 0 W
08/31/2012Space Coast United Storm 97/98 Elite 1 - 1 T
08/26/2012Team Boca 97/98 White 4 - 1 W
08/25/2012Sunrise Sting 97/98 11 - 2 W
05/19/2012FC Florida 97G Premier 4 - 3 L
05/19/2012FC Florida 97G Premier 3 - 4 L
05/05/2012JFC Storm 1 - 0 W
04/28/2012RSC 97 Elite 3 - 1 W
03/25/2012Ormond Beach Waves 5 - 0 W
03/24/2012Weston FC Premier Black 1 - 4 W
03/24/2012IRSA Vipers Blue 97 6 - 0 W
03/09/2012Sunrise Sting 97/98 3 - 2 W
02/20/2012West Pines United A 0 - 3 W
02/16/201297 Florida Fire Juniors Premier 6 - 0 W
02/16/2012Florida Rush Nike 97/98 4 - 0 W
02/16/2012Pinecrest Premier 97/98-G BLUE 3 - 0 W
02/16/2012Creeks Krush Black (97/98) 4 - 1 W
02/12/2012West Pines Gold 1 - 0 W
02/04/2012Weston FC Premier Black 3 - 0 W
02/04/2012Pinecrest Premier 97/98-G BLUE 2 - 1 W
01/29/2012Jupiter Sting 2 - 1 W
01/29/2012FC Florida 97G Premier 2 - 1 L
01/22/2012Sunrise Sting 97/98 0 - 1 L
01/22/2012Team Boca 97/98 White 3 - 1 W
01/15/2012Ocala Lightning-Miles 2 - 1 W
01/15/2012Ocala Lightning-Miles 6 - 0 W
12/29/2011Jupiter Sting 3 - 0 W
12/29/2011West Pines United A 1 - 1 T
12/29/2011CSC Patuxent '97 Swarm 2 - 1 W
12/28/2011Team Boca 97/98 White 2 - 1 W
12/28/2011RSC 97 Elite 2 - 0 W
12/17/2011Oldsmar Legends 1 - 2 L
11/12/2011JYSC Fury Girls Elite 97/98 3 - 1 W
11/12/2011Creeks Krush Black (97/98) 2 - 0 W
11/09/2011Tampa Bay United Premier Girls 97 4 - 1 L
10/15/2011FSA Freedom 97 Blue 2 - 0 W
10/15/2011JFC Storm 0 - 0 T
10/09/2011Oldsmar Legends 0 - 0 T
10/08/2011CFK 98 Black 2 - 0 W
10/08/2011IRSA Vipers Blue 97 2 - 1 W
09/17/2011LAKELAND FUTBOL 97/98 GIRLS BLACK 3 - 0 L
09/04/2011Ponte Vedra Storm Royal 2 - 2 T
09/03/2011SCU/MP 97 Girls Elite 1 - 2 L
09/03/2011CFC Lady Chiefs 98 Premier 3 - 1 L
09/01/2011Fusion Futbol Blue 6 - 0 W
08/28/201197 Florida Fire Juniors Premier 2 - 1 W
05/01/2011FC Florida 97G Premier 2 - 4 L
04/30/2011Team Boca 97/98 White 2 - 1 W
03/27/2011West Pines United A 1 - 3 W
03/01/2011Wellington Wave Premier 6 - 0 W
03/01/2011FCA Kumba 97/98 Black 4 - 0 W
02/21/2011West Pines United FC U17G BLACK 4 - 1 L
02/20/2011West Pines United FC U17G BLACK 0 - 1 W
02/19/2011UNITED FC UFC ADIDAS 7 - 2 W
02/16/2011SPURS 5 - 2 W
02/16/2011FSA Freedom 97 Blue 6 - 1 W
01/29/2011Rockledge RSC '97/'98 GIRLS BLACK 4 - 2 L
01/29/2011JFC Storm 0 - 3 L
01/23/2011Clay County Premier 2 - 0 W
01/23/2011Jacksonville FC 97/98 Girls Elite 4 - 0 W
01/22/2011Jacksonville FC 97/98 Girls Premier 4 - 0 W
01/22/2011Jacksonville FC 97/98 Girls Elite 2 - 0 W
12/04/2010FCA Kumba 97/98 Black 1 - 0 W
12/04/2010FCA Kumba 97/98 White 0 - 1 W
12/04/2010CFK 98 Black 0 - 2 L
11/13/2010West Pines United FC U17G BLACK 1 - 1 T
11/13/2010Team Boca 97/98 White 4 - 2 W
10/24/2010Brandon Yellow 7 - 1 W
10/24/2010Braden River Rage White 5 - 1 W
10/23/2010Florida Revolution 3 - 1 W
10/23/2010Braden River Rage White 5 - 0 W
10/02/2010Tampa Bay United Premier Girls 97 1 - 1 T
09/25/2010Storm 97 3 - 0 W
09/25/2010IRSA Vipers Blue 97 4 - 0 W
09/18/2010Oldsmar Legends 2 - 0 L
09/18/2010FSA Freedom 97 Blue 3 - 0 W
09/11/2010Naples Sharks 1 - 0 W
09/05/2010FKK 98/99 KRUSH BLACK 5 - 0 W
09/04/201097 Florida Fire Juniors Premier 3 - 1 W
09/04/2010FSA Freedom 97 Blue 2 - 4 L
08/28/201097 Florida Fire Juniors Premier 2 - 4 W
05/02/2010CFU Blue Panthers 4 - 1 W
05/02/2010FCA Kumba 97/98 White 4 - 0 W
05/01/2010Florida Rush Nike 1 - 2 L
04/24/2010JYSC Fury Girls Elite 97/98 2 - 1 L
02/20/2010Tampa Bay United Premier Girls 97 1 - 1 T
02/20/2010Fusion FC Blue 0 - 1 L
02/20/2010ICSA Team America 0 - 0 T
01/30/2010Oldsmar Legends 2 - 1 W
01/23/2010Venice Falcons 0 - 8 W
01/22/2010Oldsmar Legends 5 - 0 L
01/17/2010West Pasco FC 7 - 0 W
01/16/2010Fusion Black 4 - 0 W
01/09/2010Palm Harbor 7 - 0 W
12/12/2009Central Pasco Soccer Association Spartans 6 - 0 W
11/28/2009Clarkstown 98 Red 1 - 2 L
11/27/2009FSA Freedom 97 Blue 1 - 5 W
11/23/2009BUSA 98 North Blue 2 - 0 W
11/21/2009Venice Falcons 4 - 2 W
11/15/2009West Pasco FC 4 - 0 W
11/14/2009Fusion Black 9 - 0 W
11/07/2009Palm Harbor 6 - 0 W
10/31/2009Fishhawk Soccer 5 - 0 W
10/24/2009Central Pasco Soccer Association Spartans 9 - 0 W
10/18/2009Oldsmar Legends 3 - 4 L
10/18/2009Florida Revolution 8 - 1 W
10/17/2009Braden River White 6 - 1 W
10/17/2009Oldsmar Legends 1 - 1 T
09/07/2009Boynton Beach Knights 2 - 0 W
09/05/2009Bonita Storm 7 - 0 W
09/05/2009ICSA Team America 3 - 1 W
09/05/2009Weston FC Premier Black 7 - 2 W
09/05/2009West Pines Gold 2 - 2 T
03/08/2009Wesley Chapel Soccer Club Flames 1 - 2 L
02/22/2009New Tampa Comets 2 - 0 W
02/21/2009Palm Harbor 8 - 0 W
02/21/2009Bonita Storm 7 - 1 W
02/21/2009North Fort Myers Red Knights 1 - 3 W
02/16/2009Worthington United White 6 - 3 W
02/16/2009New Tampa Comets 2 - 0 W
02/15/2009Team Boca 97/98 White 1 - 0 W
02/14/2009Tophat 16 Blue 6 - 0 W
02/14/2009Florida Rush Nike 97/98 2 - 0 W
02/08/2009Valrico Raptors Red 1 - 0 W
02/07/2009Palm Harbor 3 - 1 W
01/31/2009HCU 98 Red 2 - 1 W
01/25/2009Brandon Flames 96/97 1 - 1 T
01/18/2009LAKELAND FUTBOL 97/98 GIRLS BLACK 3 - 2 W
01/17/2009West Pasco FC 3 - 1 W
01/10/2009Oldsmar Legends 3 - 1 L
12/20/2008Wesley Chapel Soccer Club Flames 5 - 1 W
12/13/2008Tampa Bay United Premier Girls 97 1 - 1 T
12/06/2008Valrico Lady Raptors Red 2 - 2 T
11/22/2008Lake Highland YSA Shockers 4 - 1 W
11/15/2008Palm Harbor 4 - 0 W
11/08/2008HCU 98 Red 1 - 4 W
11/01/2008BFC Flames 2 - 1 L
10/26/2008Mayso Manatee Magic 9 - 0 W
09/28/2008Oldsmar Legends 2 - 3 W
09/28/2008Palm Harbor 3 - 2 W
09/27/2008Tampa Bay United Premier Girls 97 4 - 1 W
09/27/2008Oldsmar Legends 3 - 2 L
09/01/2008FSA Freedom 97 Blue 1 - 0 L
08/31/2008Mayso Manatee Magic 3 - 0 W
08/31/2008LAKELAND FUTBOL 97/98 GIRLS BLACK 2 - 0 W
08/30/2008ICSA Fire 0 - 2 W
02/18/2008Concorde Fire North Elite 98G 3 - 1 W
02/18/2008FSA Freedom 97 Blue 3 - 2 W
02/17/2008Starline Flyers Gold 5 - 2 W
02/17/2008Manhattan River Plate 4 - 2 W
02/16/2008Alpharetta Ambush 98 White 5 - 3 W
02/10/2008Tampa Bay United Premier Girls 97 1 - 0 W
02/09/2008Countryside 6 - 0 W
02/09/2008Valrico Lady Raptors Red 2 - 2 T
02/03/2008Tampa Bay United Premier Girls 97 9 - 1 W
02/02/2008Valrico Lady Raptors Red 3 - 2 W
01/26/2008Venice Area youth soccer Falcons 6 - 4 W
01/20/2008New Tampa Comets 0 - 0 T
01/19/2008BFC Flames 1 - 1 T
01/12/2008Mayso Manatee Magic 2 - 1 W
01/05/2008Lake Highland YSA Shockers 4 - 2 W
12/09/2007Valrico Raptors Red 2 - 2 T
12/08/2007Venice Falcons 2 - 1 W
12/06/2007Valrico Raptors Red 2 - 2 T
12/02/2007Tampa Bay United Premier Girls 97 2 - 1 W
12/01/2007New Tampa Comets 1 - 1 T
11/17/2007Brandon Flames 96/97 2 - 0 W
11/10/2007Mayso Manatee Magic 7 - 1 W
11/03/2007LAKELAND FUTBOL 97/98 GIRLS BLACK 6 - 1 W
10/21/2007Brandon 2 - 1 W
10/21/2007Braden River 032 white 3 - 1 W
10/20/2007CPUSA 8 - 1 W
10/20/2007Sarasota 13 - 0 W
10/09/2007FSA Freedom 97 Blue 1 - 0 L
10/06/2007FSA Freedom 97 Blue 1 - 0 L
10/06/2007Florida Rush Nike 97/98 6 - 1 W
10/06/2007LAKELAND FUTBOL 97/98 GIRLS BLACK 3 - 2 W
09/02/2007West Pasco FC 1 - 1 T
09/01/2007Oldsmar Legends 3 - 0 L
09/01/2007ICSA Team America 2 - 0 L
02/11/2007Oldsmar 3 - 0 W
02/03/2007Palm Harbor 3 - 2 W
01/27/2007Mayso Manatee Magic 4 - 3 W
01/21/2007Countryside 4 - 0 W
01/20/2007Sarasota 6 - 2 W
01/06/2007Braden River A32 6 - 1 W
12/10/2006Palm Harbor 3 - 1 W
12/09/2006MAYSO Manatee Magic 4 - 2 W
12/02/2006Countryside 9 - 0 W
11/18/2006Sarasota 6 - 0 W
11/11/2006Oldsmar 7 - 1 W
11/04/2006Braden River A32 4 - 1 W




ContactRole
Jeffrey WilsonManager
Jennifer AmeresCoach
George AmeresCoach

No.NamePositionCBA Plus
11Kylie AmeresDefender
3Brianna BlethenMidfield CBA
8Kylee ChagnonCenter Defender
7Sydney CornellMidfield
99Emily DaltonForward
19Abigail DonnellyRight Defender
12Sophia FalcoForward
22Marilyn GarciaMidfield
2Mccarthy KennedyDefender
18Maddison KrstecForward/Mid
25Chloe LipovetskyMidfield
13Sarah MattsonForward/Mid
99Maria MillerCenter Mid
23Sydney MorrowRight Defender
1Lauren NoblittMidfield
6Cara PetersMidfield
7Lauren RavazzoliCenter Mid
15Meredith RobertsForward/Mid
16Jessica SchaferMidfield CBA
27Anne TrefilDefender
12Angelina TrocheCenter Mid
10Danielle WilsonGoalie
5Nicole WursterDefender

 
0FL030FBraden River Rage Maroon 97-98FLF98024Y0YYY