LOGIN

Weston FC Premier Black

Under 17 Girls  
Weston FC

National Competition

  • USYS 2014 Florida State Quarter-Finalist
You are managing your team within Soccer In College. To manage a tournament or league, click the logo on the left of your icons.


(0)
  Game Schedule   

 Other Results  
03/07/2015OCYS 97/98 Purple T
11/23/2014Beach FC 97G Red 1 - 1 T
11/22/2014Real Colorado Athletico 97/98 1 - 3 L
11/21/201497 CASL Ladies Black G 6 - 0 W
05/04/2014Braden River Rage Maroon 97-98 2 - 1 L
05/03/2014Houston Dynamo Tampa 97/98G Orange 0 - 3 W
04/12/2014GTBFC 97/98 0 - 0 T
03/30/201497 Florida Fire Juniors Premier 2 - 1 L
01/02/2014Super Nova 98 1 - 0 L
01/01/2014St Croix Academy Fusion 0 - 3 L
12/31/2013Attack 98 Black 1 - 2 L
12/08/2013Westminister AFC Samba 1 - 2 L
12/07/201397 CASL Premier White Ladies G 0 - 0 T
12/06/2013NASA G16 Elite 0 - 1 W
10/26/2013Tampa Bay United Elite Girls 97 0 - 0 T
10/19/2013Kendall United 3 - 0 L
08/31/2013Kendall United 0 - 0 T
08/17/2013West Pines Gold 1 - 0 W
03/23/2013Wellington Premier 0 - 0 T
03/23/201397 Florida Fire Juniors Premier 1 - 0 L
03/23/2013Melbourne Beach Tsunami 3 - 0 L
03/03/2013Pinecrest Premier 97/98-G BLUE 1 - 0 W
02/24/2013Tampa Bay United Elite Girls 97 2 - 0 W
02/23/2013Houston Dynamo Tampa 97/98G Orange 0 - 0 T
02/18/2013Sunrise Sting 97/98 2 - 0 W
02/17/2013Cooper City Cobras Premier 3 - 0 W
02/17/2013Pinecrest Premier 97/98-G BLUE 1 - 1 T
02/16/2013CCSA CYCLONES BLK 97/98 GIRLS 3 - 0 W
01/27/2013Team Boca 97/98 White 2 - 0 W
01/20/2013Fort Lauderdale Select 97/98 0 - 1 W
01/20/2013Cooper City Cobras Premier 0 - 5 W
01/19/2013CC United 0 - 3 W
01/19/2013CCSA CYCLONES BLK 97/98 GIRLS 1 - 1 T
01/02/2013Houston Dynamo Tampa 97/98G Orange 0 - 0 T
01/01/2013NCA Alliance G 0 - 2 L
12/31/2012KFJ 98 Premier Red 1 - 1 T
10/21/2012Jacksonville FC 97/98 Girls Elite 1 - 1 T
10/14/2012IMG Academy 97/98 Girls 4 - 0 W
10/07/2012FC Dallas White 98G 3 - 1 L
10/06/2012X-Treme 5 - 0 L
10/06/2012Delaware Rush Nike '97 1 - 0 L
09/30/2012Space Coast United Storm 97/98 Elite 1 - 0 W
09/16/2012OCYS 97/98 Purple 3 - 2 W
09/09/2012West Pines Strikers FC - Black Joma 3 - 2 W
09/02/2012Braden River Rage Maroon 97-98 1 - 2 L
09/01/2012Space Coast United Storm 97/98 Elite 1 - 2 L
08/31/2012CCSA CYCLONES BLK 97/98 GIRLS 2 - 1 W
05/26/2012Kendall United 1 - 0 L
04/28/2012FC Florida 97G Premier 1 - 0 L
04/14/2012Bayside Dynamo FC U17 Girls Premier 0 - 0 T
04/01/2012U14 Girls Chicago Fire Juniors 3 - 2 W
04/01/2012U14 Girls Chicago Fire Juniors 0 - 0 T
03/31/2012Sunblazers 2 - 0 W
03/31/2012Palm Beach Soccer Academy Nomads 0 - 5 W
03/25/2012IRSA Vipers Blue 97 2 - 0 W
03/24/2012Braden River Rage Maroon 97-98 1 - 4 L
03/24/2012Ormond Beach Waves 2 - 0 W
02/20/2012Sunrise Sting 98/99 0 - 1 L
02/19/2012Boynton Beach Knights 1 - 0 W
02/18/2012Coral Springs Renegades 0 - 0 T
02/17/2012Fort Lauderdale Select 97/98 3 - 0 W
02/04/2012Braden River Rage Maroon 97-98 3 - 0 L
01/15/2012Sunrise Sting 97/98 0 - 1 L
01/14/2012Naples Sharks 2 - 0 W
01/14/2012U14 Girls Chicago Fire Juniors 1 - 0 L
12/03/201197 Florida Fire Juniors Premier 2 - 1 L
09/17/2011Sunrise Sting 97/98 0 - 0 T
09/17/2011Team Boca 97/98 White 2 - 1 W
08/01/2011LAKELAND FUTBOL 97/98 GIRLS BLACK 5 - 1 L
04/17/2011IRSA Vipers Blue 97 0 - 0 T
04/17/2011Boynton Beach Knights 0 - 1 W
04/17/2011Boynton Beach Knights 1 - 0 W
04/17/2011IRSA Vipers Blue 97 0 - 0 T
04/16/2011IRSA Vipers Blue 97 0 - 1 L
04/16/2011Boynton Beach Knights 2 - 1 W
04/16/2011Boynton Beach Knights 1 - 2 W
04/16/2011IRSA Vipers Blue 97 0 - 1 L
04/09/2011Rockledge RSC '97/'98 GIRLS BLACK 5 - 0 L
03/27/2011FSA Freedom 97 Blue 1 - 2 L
03/26/2011Fusion Futbol Blue 0 - 1 L
02/19/2011Team Boca 97/98 White 2 - 1 W
02/05/2011Kicks SC Black 97/98 2 - 2 T
01/30/201197 Florida Fire Juniors Premier 0 - 2 L
01/29/2011Pinecrest Premier 97/98-G BLUE 1 - 1 T
01/23/2011Jupiter Sting 3 - 1 W
01/22/2011West Pines Gold 2 - 0 W
01/16/2011Pinecrest Premier/ 97/98-G BLUE 1 - 2 W
01/16/2011Pinecrest Premier/ 97/98-G BLUE 1 - 0 L
01/15/2011Naples Sharks 1 - 0 W
01/15/2011Sebastian United u13 1 - 3 W
12/29/2010Fusion Futbol Blue 1 - 2 L
12/28/2010Kendall Hammocks Lightning 2 - 2 T
12/27/2010IRSA Vipers Blue 97 1 - 0 W
12/12/2010Fort Lauderdale Select 97/98 0 - 0 T
12/11/2010Mako Sharks 4 - 1 W
11/28/2010Coral Springs Renegades 2 - 0 W
11/27/2010Fort Lauderdale Select 97/98 3 - 2 W
11/27/2010Wellington Wave Premier 1 - 3 L
11/26/2010Boynton Beach Knights 3 - 0 W
11/19/2010Kendall United 2 - 0 W
11/06/2010Wellington Wave Premier 0 - 0 T
10/24/2010Plantation Eagles 97 Copa 1 - 0 W
10/23/2010Sunrise Sting 98/99 1 - 1 T
10/23/2010Fort Lauderdale Select 97/98 2 - 2 T
10/09/2010Kendall Hammocks Lightning 3 - 0 W
09/26/2010Plantation Eagles 97 Copa 2 - 0 W
09/25/2010Boynton Beach Knights 3 - 2 L
05/31/2010Kendall Hammocks Lightning 0 - 3 L
05/31/2010Boca United FC 1 - 0 W
05/30/2010Everest Premier Soccer Club 2 - 2 T
05/30/2010Boynton Beach Knights 1 - 1 T
05/29/2010Pinecrest Premier 97/98-G BLUE 3 - 1 W
05/24/2010Bay United 97G Sharks 0 - 1 W
04/18/2010West Pines United A [Chin] 1 - 0 L
04/17/2010South Kendall 3 - 0 W
04/17/2010fort lauderdale select [Earle] 0 - 1 L
03/06/2010West Pines Gold 1 - 2 L
02/28/2010Fort Lauderdale Select 97/98 2 - 1 W
02/28/2010Wellington Wave Premier 2 - 1 W
02/27/2010West Pines United FC U17G BLACK 0 - 3 L
02/15/2010Sunrise Sting 98/99 3 - 1 L
02/14/2010Tampa Bay United Premier Girls 97 0 - 0 T
02/13/2010Pinecrest Premier 97/98-G BLUE 3 - 2 W
02/13/2010West Pines United FC U17G BLACK 0 - 2 L
12/29/2009Palm Beach Soccer Academy Nomads 0 - 0 T
12/28/2009Caboto Strikers 3 - 0 W
12/27/2009West Pines United FC U17G BLACK 1 - 1 T
12/20/2009Sunrise Sting 98/99 1 - 0 L
12/12/2009Boynton Beach Knights 1 - 0 L
12/05/2009Sunrise Sting 98/99 0 - 0 T
11/29/2009West Pines Gold 0 - 3 L
11/29/2009Boynton Beach Knights 1 - 2 W
11/28/2009ICSA Team America 0 - 2 W
11/27/2009Plantation Eagles 97 Copa 3 - 0 W
11/27/2009Strictly Soccer Select 97 Girls 2 - 0 W
11/15/2009Boynton Beach Knights 2 - 1 L
11/14/2009West Pines United FC U17G BLACK 1 - 0 L
10/18/2009Pinecrest Premier 97/98-G BLUE 2 - 1 W
10/17/2009West Pines Gold 0 - 1 L
10/17/2009Plantation Eagles 97 Copa 3 - 2 W
09/27/2009West Pines Gold 0 - 2 L
09/27/2009West Pines United FC U17G BLACK 0 - 4 W
09/26/2009Fort Lauderdale Select 97/98 2 - 2 T
09/26/2009Weston FC - Swoosh 2 - 1 W
09/05/2009Chaos 2 - 0 W
09/05/2009Braden River Rage Maroon 97-98 7 - 2 L
09/05/2009Bonita Storm 3 - 2 W
05/25/2009RSL Florida 2 - 1 W
05/25/2009Miami Premier 1 - 0 W
05/24/2009RSL Florida 2 - 0 W
05/23/2009Space Coast United Storm 97/98 Elite 4 - 0 W
05/09/2009West Kendall 5 - 3 W
05/03/2009Miami Lakes U-13 Girls 8 - 0 W
04/25/2009Kendall United 0 - 2 L
04/05/2009Weston FC - Swoosh 5 - 1 W
03/22/2009Pinecrest Premier 5 - 1 W
03/21/2009Miami Lakes U-13 Girls 4 - 0 W
03/01/2009Coral Springs Storm 1 - 0 W
02/28/2009PINECREST PREMIER-MARTIN 1 - 0 L
02/28/2009Plantation Eagles 97 Copa 0 - 1 L
02/22/2009Sunset Park 1 - 3 L
02/16/2009Kendall Hammocks Lightning 1 - 2 L
02/15/2009Coral Springs Renegades 2 - 0 W
02/15/2009Wellington Wave Premier 3 - 1 W
02/14/2009Hollywood 2 - 2 T
02/14/2009West Pines Gold 2 - 0 W
02/08/2009Key Biscayne 3 - 1 W
02/01/2009South Kendall 4 - 0 W
01/31/2009Kendal Hammocks Lightning 3 - 0 W
01/31/2009Weston Select 96/97 0 - 3 L
01/25/2009Kendal Hammocks Lightning 1 - 2 L
01/24/2009Homestead 1 - 2 L
01/18/2009Homestead Blaze 4 - 3 W
01/18/2009Boynton Beach 2 - 5 L
01/17/2009Flagler 5 - 0 W
01/17/2009Key West 5 - 0 W
01/11/2009Miami Springs 2 - 1 W
12/13/2008Kendal Hammocks Lightning 1 - 0 W
12/07/2008Weston Select 96/97 0 - 0 T
11/30/2008Boynton Beach Knights 0 - 2 L
11/29/2008Plantation Eagles 97 Copa 2 - 0 W
11/28/2008Wellington Wave Premier 0 - 0 T
11/28/2008Coral Springs Renegades 2 - 0 W
11/22/2008Coral Gables Storm 3 - 1 W
11/08/2008Coral Gables Storm 2 - 1 W
11/08/2008Sunset Park 0 - 1 L
10/19/2008Plantation Eagles 97 Copa 3 - 0 W
10/19/2008Pinecrest Premier 8 - 0 W
10/18/2008Hollywood Wildcats 5 - 1 W
10/18/2008Cooper City Cobras Premier 0 - 8 W
09/21/2008ICSA Team America 3 - 1 L
09/21/2008Pinecrest Premier 97/98-G BLUE 3 - 2 W
09/20/2008Wellington Wave Premier 2 - 3 W
09/20/2008fort lauderdale select 3 - 0 W
08/31/2008ICSA Team America 1 - 0 L
08/31/2008West Pasco FC 2 - 1 W
08/30/2008Lakeland FC (131) 6 - 2 W
06/08/2008Lady Adrenaline 0 - 3 L
06/08/2008Flagler Lightning 6 - 0 W
06/08/2008GASC Lady Adrenaline 3 - 0 L
06/07/2008Acreage 10 - 0 W
06/07/2008FCSA Lady Terminators 2 - 2 T
05/24/2008Palm Beach United 97/98 Black 4 - 6 L
05/24/2008Valrico Raptors Red 2 - 5 L
05/24/2008Orange County 1 - 5 L
03/21/2008Hollywood 8 - 0 W
03/21/2008Homestead Blaze 5 - 0 W
03/21/2008Kendall 8 - 0 W
03/21/2008AYSO 644 Weston Select 7 - 0 W
02/17/2008Hobe Sound 8 - 0 W
02/16/2008Vero Beach 1 - 2 L
02/16/2008Palm Beach Soccer Academy Nomads 1 - 2 L
12/29/2007West Pines Gold 1 - 0 W
12/28/2007Team Boca 97/98 White 3 - 0 W
12/27/2007Weston Fury 5 - 0 W
12/27/2007West Pines Gold 2 - 0 W
11/28/2007Boynton Beach 1 - 2 L
11/26/2007Kendall 6 - 0 W
11/26/2007NOT West Pines Gold 2 - 0 W
11/26/2007Ft. Lauderdale Select 0 - 0 T
05/27/2007FSA Freedom 97 Blue 2 - 4 L
05/25/2007Mid-West (IL) 1 - 2 L
05/24/2007Florida Premier 4 - 3 W




ContactRole
Steven LewisAssistant
Judah CookCoach
Judah CooksCoach
Thomas FornessManager

No.NamePositionCBA Plus
8Julia CorinDefender
17Marivi DazaDefender
22Stephany DiazDefender
3Kathleen FornessRight Defender
98Andrea GomezForward/Mid
1Shauni KestelleGoalie
21Megan LewisMidfield
13Connor LhotaForward/Mid
15Dara MagdalenoMidfield
7Mary MatamorosForward
18Lindsey McgheeCenter Defender
16Hailey MetzgerDefensive/Mid
5Nia PerkovichForward/Mid
12Eve-Katherine PitheyDefensive/Mid
20Abigail RibasLeft Wing
00Adriana RoseroGoalie
10Katie SlatteryForward
19Alexandra SoreeForward
6Gaby WebbForward

 
0FL174FWeston FC Premier BlackFLF98072Y0YYY