Weston FC Premier Black

U19 born in 1998 Girls  
Weston Futbol Club

National Competition

  • USYS 2014 Florida State Quarter-Finalist
You are managing your team within Soccer In College. To manage a tournament or league, click the logo on the left of your icons.


(0)
  Game Schedule   

 Other Results  
12/06/2015Ohio Galaxies FC 97 Elite 3 - 3 T
12/05/2015CUFC Charlotte United Gold G 1 - 1 T
12/04/2015PA Crew 2 - 0 L
03/07/2015OCYS 97G Purple 0 - 3 W
12/07/2014Jysc Fury Elite 98 3 - 1 L
11/23/2014Beach FC 97G Red 1 - 1 T
11/22/2014Real Colorado Athletico 97/98 1 - 3 L
11/21/201497 CASL Ladies Black G 6 - 0 W
08/31/2014IMG Academy 98G 2 - 1 L
05/04/2014Braden River SC 98 Rage Premier 2 - 1 L
05/03/2014Houston Dynamo Tampa 97/98G Orange 0 - 3 W
04/12/2014GTBFC Girls 0 - 0 T
03/30/2014Florida Fire Juniors 98 Premier 2 - 1 L
01/02/2014Super Nova 98 1 - 0 L
01/01/2014St Croix Academy Fusion 0 - 3 L
12/31/2013Attack 98 Black 1 - 2 L
12/08/2013Westminister AFC Samba 1 - 2 L
12/07/201397 CASL Premier White Ladies G 0 - 0 T
12/06/2013NASA G16 Elite 0 - 1 W
10/26/2013Tampa Bay United Elite Girls 98 0 - 0 T
10/19/2013Kendall United 3 - 0 L
08/31/2013Kendall United 0 - 0 T
08/17/2013West Pines United FC Brown 1 - 0 W
03/23/2013Wellington Premier 0 - 0 T
03/23/2013Florida Fire Juniors 98 Premier 1 - 0 L
03/23/2013Melbourne Beach Tsunami 3 - 0 L
03/03/2013Pinecrest Premier 98-G BLUE 1 - 0 W
02/24/2013Tampa Bay United Elite Girls 98 2 - 0 W
02/23/2013Houston Dynamo Tampa 98G Orange 0 - 0 T
02/18/2013Sunrise Sting 98 2 - 0 W
02/17/2013Cooper City Cobras Premier 3 - 0 W
02/17/2013Pinecrest Premier 98-G BLUE 1 - 1 T
02/16/2013CCSA CYCLONES BLK 98 GIRLS 3 - 0 W
01/27/2013Team Boca 98G White 2 - 0 W
01/20/2013Fort Lauderdale Select 98 0 - 1 W
01/20/2013Cooper City Cobras Premier 0 - 5 W
01/19/2013CC United 0 - 3 W
01/19/2013CCSA CYCLONES BLK 98 GIRLS 1 - 1 T
01/02/2013Houston Dynamo Tampa 98G Orange 0 - 0 T
01/01/2013NCA Alliance G 0 - 2 L
12/31/2012KFJ 98 Premier Red 1 - 1 T
10/21/2012Jacksonville FC 98 Girls Elite 1 - 1 T
10/14/2012IMG Academy 98G 4 - 0 W
10/07/2012FC Dallas White 98G 3 - 1 L
10/06/2012X-Treme 5 - 0 L
10/06/2012Delaware Rush Nike '97 1 - 0 L
09/30/2012Space Coast United Storm 98 1 - 0 W
09/16/2012OCYS 97G Purple 3 - 2 W
09/09/2012West Pines Strikers FC - Black Joma 3 - 2 W
09/02/2012Braden River SC 98 Rage Premier 1 - 2 L
09/01/2012Space Coast United Storm 98 1 - 2 L
08/31/2012CCSA CYCLONES BLK 98 GIRLS 2 - 1 W
05/26/2012Kendall United 1 - 0 L
04/28/2012FC Florida 98G Premier 1 - 0 L
04/14/2012Bayside Dynamo FC 98 Girls Premier 0 - 0 T
04/01/2012U14 Girls Chicago Fire Juniors 3 - 2 W
04/01/2012U14 Girls Chicago Fire Juniors 0 - 0 T
03/31/2012Sunblazers 2 - 0 W
03/31/2012Palm Beach Soccer Academy Nomads 0 - 5 W
03/25/2012IRSA Vipers Blue 98 2 - 0 W
03/24/2012Braden River SC 98 Rage Premier 1 - 4 L
03/24/2012Ormond Beach SC Waves 98 2 - 0 W
02/20/2012Sunrise Sting 98/99 0 - 1 L
02/19/2012Boynton Beach Knights 1 - 0 W
02/18/2012Coral Springs Renegades 0 - 0 T
02/17/2012Fort Lauderdale Select 98 3 - 0 W
02/04/2012Braden River SC 98 Rage Premier 3 - 0 L
01/15/2012Sunrise Sting 97/98 0 - 1 L
01/14/2012Naples Sharks 2 - 0 W
01/14/2012U14 Girls Chicago Fire Juniors 1 - 0 L
12/03/2011Florida Fire Juniors 98 Premier 2 - 1 L
09/17/2011Sunrise Sting 98 0 - 0 T
09/17/2011Team Boca 98G White 2 - 1 W
08/01/2011C4lfc Lakeland FC 98 Girls Black 5 - 1 L
04/17/2011IRSA Vipers Blue 97 0 - 0 T
04/17/2011Boynton Beach Knights 0 - 1 W
04/17/2011IRSA Vipers Blue 98 0 - 0 T
04/17/2011Boynton Beach Knights 1 - 0 W
04/16/2011IRSA Vipers Blue 97 0 - 1 L
04/16/2011Boynton Beach Knights 2 - 1 W
04/16/2011Boynton Beach Knights 1 - 2 W
04/16/2011IRSA Vipers Blue 98 0 - 1 L
04/09/2011Rockledge RSC '98/'98 GIRLS BLACK 5 - 0 L
03/27/2011FSA Freedom 98 Blue 1 - 2 L
03/26/2011Fusion Futbol Blue 0 - 1 L
02/19/2011Team Boca 98G White 2 - 1 W
02/05/2011Kicks SC Black 98 2 - 2 T
01/30/2011Florida Fire Juniors 98 Premier 0 - 2 L
01/29/2011Pinecrest Premier 98-G BLUE 1 - 1 T
01/23/2011Jupiter Sting 3 - 1 W
01/22/2011West Pines United FC Brown 2 - 0 W
01/16/2011Pinecrest Premier/ 97/98-G BLUE 1 - 2 W
01/16/2011Pinecrest Premier/ 97/98-G BLUE 1 - 0 L
01/15/2011Naples Sharks 1 - 0 W
01/15/2011Sebastian United u13 1 - 3 W
12/29/2010Fusion Futbol Blue 1 - 2 L
12/28/2010Kendall Hammocks Lightning 2 - 2 T
12/27/2010IRSA Vipers Blue 98 1 - 0 W
12/12/2010Fort Lauderdale Select 98 0 - 0 T
12/11/2010Mako Sharks 4 - 1 W
11/28/2010Coral Springs Renegades 2 - 0 W
11/27/2010Fort Lauderdale Select 98 3 - 2 W
11/27/2010Wellington Wave Premier 1 - 3 L
11/26/2010Boynton Beach Knights 3 - 0 W
11/19/2010Kendall United 2 - 0 W
11/06/2010Wellington Wave Premier 0 - 0 T
10/24/2010Albion SC Plantation 98G Copa 1 - 0 W
10/23/2010Sunrise Sting 98/99 1 - 1 T
10/23/2010Fort Lauderdale Select 98 2 - 2 T
10/09/2010Kendall Hammocks Lightning 3 - 0 W
09/26/2010Albion SC Plantation 98G Copa 2 - 0 W
09/25/2010Boynton Beach Knights 3 - 2 L
05/31/2010Kendall Hammocks Lightning 0 - 3 L
05/31/2010Boca United FC 1 - 0 W
05/30/2010Everest Premier Soccer Club 2 - 2 T
05/30/2010Boynton Beach Knights 1 - 1 T
05/29/2010Pinecrest Premier 98-G BLUE 3 - 1 W
05/24/2010Bay United 98G Sharks 0 - 1 W
04/18/2010West Pines United A [Chin] 1 - 0 L
04/17/2010South Kendall 3 - 0 W
04/17/2010fort lauderdale select [Earle] 0 - 1 L
03/06/2010West Pines United FC Brown 1 - 2 L
02/28/2010Fort Lauderdale Select 98 2 - 1 W
02/28/2010Wellington Wave Premier 2 - 1 W
02/27/2010West Pines United FC 98G BLACK 0 - 3 L
02/15/2010Sunrise Sting 98/99 3 - 1 L
02/14/2010Tampa Bay United Premier Girls 98 0 - 0 T
02/13/2010Pinecrest Premier 98-G BLUE 3 - 2 W
02/13/2010West Pines United FC 98G BLACK 0 - 2 L
12/29/2009Palm Beach Soccer Academy Nomads 0 - 0 T
12/28/2009Caboto Strikers 3 - 0 W
12/27/2009West Pines United FC 98G BLACK 1 - 1 T
12/20/2009Sunrise Sting 98/99 1 - 0 L
12/12/2009Boynton Beach Knights 1 - 0 L
12/05/2009Sunrise Sting 98/99 0 - 0 T
11/29/2009West Pines United FC Brown 0 - 3 L
11/29/2009Boynton Beach Knights 1 - 2 W
11/28/2009ICSA Team America 0 - 2 W
11/27/2009Albion SC Plantation 98G Copa 3 - 0 W
11/27/2009Strictly Soccer Select 98 Girls 2 - 0 W
11/15/2009Boynton Beach Knights 2 - 1 L
11/14/2009West Pines United FC 98G BLACK 1 - 0 L
10/18/2009Pinecrest Premier 98-G BLUE 2 - 1 W
10/17/2009West Pines United FC Brown 0 - 1 L
10/17/2009Albion SC Plantation 98G Copa 3 - 2 W
09/27/2009West Pines United FC Brown 0 - 2 L
09/27/2009West Pines United FC 98G BLACK 0 - 4 W
09/26/2009Fort Lauderdale Select 98 2 - 2 T
09/26/2009Weston FC - Swoosh 2 - 1 W
09/05/2009Chaos 2 - 0 W
09/05/2009Braden River SC 98 Rage Premier 7 - 2 L
09/05/2009Bonita Storm 3 - 2 W
05/25/2009RSL Florida 2 - 1 W
05/25/2009Miami Premier 1 - 0 W
05/24/2009RSL Florida 2 - 0 W
05/23/2009Space Coast United Storm 98 4 - 0 W
05/09/2009West Kendall 5 - 3 W
05/03/2009Miami Lakes U-13 Girls 8 - 0 W
04/25/2009Kendall United 0 - 2 L
04/05/2009Weston FC - Swoosh 5 - 1 W
03/22/2009Pinecrest Premier 5 - 1 W
03/21/2009Miami Lakes U-13 Girls 4 - 0 W
03/01/2009Coral Springs Storm 1 - 0 W
02/28/2009PINECREST PREMIER-MARTIN 1 - 0 L
02/28/2009Albion SC Plantation 98G Copa 0 - 1 L
02/22/2009Sunset Park 1 - 3 L
02/16/2009Kendall Hammocks Lightning 1 - 2 L
02/15/2009Coral Springs Renegades 2 - 0 W
02/15/2009Wellington Wave Premier 3 - 1 W
02/14/2009Hollywood 2 - 2 T
02/14/2009West Pines United FC Brown 2 - 0 W
02/08/2009Key Biscayne 3 - 1 W
02/01/2009South Kendall 4 - 0 W
01/31/2009Kendal Hammocks Lightning 3 - 0 W
01/31/2009Weston Select 97 0 - 3 L
01/25/2009Kendal Hammocks Lightning 1 - 2 L
01/24/2009Homestead 1 - 2 L
01/18/2009Homestead Blaze 4 - 3 W
01/18/2009Boynton Beach 2 - 5 L
01/17/2009Flagler 5 - 0 W
01/17/2009Key West 5 - 0 W
01/11/2009Miami Springs 2 - 1 W
12/13/2008Kendal Hammocks Lightning 1 - 0 W
12/07/2008Weston Select 97 0 - 0 T
11/30/2008Boynton Beach Knights 0 - 2 L
11/29/2008Albion SC Plantation 98G Copa 2 - 0 W
11/28/2008Wellington Wave Premier 0 - 0 T
11/28/2008Coral Springs Renegades 2 - 0 W
11/22/2008Coral Gables Storm 3 - 1 W
11/08/2008Coral Gables Storm 2 - 1 W
11/08/2008Sunset Park 0 - 1 L
10/19/2008Albion SC Plantation 98G Copa 3 - 0 W
10/19/2008Pinecrest Premier 8 - 0 W
10/18/2008Hollywood Wildcats 5 - 1 W
10/18/2008Cooper City Cobras Premier 0 - 8 W
09/21/2008ICSA Team America 3 - 1 L
09/21/2008Pinecrest Premier 98-G BLUE 3 - 2 W
09/20/2008Wellington Wave Premier 2 - 3 W
09/20/2008fort lauderdale select 3 - 0 W
08/31/2008ICSA Team America 1 - 0 L
08/31/2008West Pasco FC 2 - 1 W
08/30/2008Lakeland FC (131) 6 - 2 W
06/08/2008Flagler Lightning 6 - 0 W
06/08/2008GASC Lady Adrenaline 3 - 0 L
06/08/2008Lady Adrenaline 0 - 3 L
06/07/2008Acreage 10 - 0 W
06/07/2008FCSA Lady Terminators 2 - 2 T
05/24/2008Palm Beach United 98 Black 4 - 6 L
05/24/2008Valrico Raptors Red 2 - 5 L
05/24/2008Orange County 1 - 5 L
03/21/2008Hollywood 8 - 0 W
03/21/2008Homestead Blaze 5 - 0 W
03/21/2008Kendall 8 - 0 W
03/21/2008AYSO 644 Weston Select 7 - 0 W
02/17/2008Hobe Sound 8 - 0 W
02/16/2008Vero Beach 1 - 2 L
02/16/2008Palm Beach Soccer Academy Nomads 1 - 2 L
12/29/2007West Pines United FC Brown 1 - 0 W
12/28/2007Team Boca 98G White 3 - 0 W
12/27/2007West Pines United FC Brown 2 - 0 W
12/27/2007Weston Fury 5 - 0 W
11/28/2007Boynton Beach 1 - 2 L
11/26/2007Kendall 6 - 0 W
11/26/2007Ft. Lauderdale Select 0 - 0 T
05/27/2007FSA Freedom 98 Blue 2 - 4 L
05/25/2007Mid-West (IL) 1 - 2 L
05/24/2007Florida Premier 4 - 3 W




ContactRole
Judah CookCoach
Judah CooksCoach
Thomas FornessManager
Steven LewisAssistant

No.NamePositionCBA Plus
8Priscella CamachoForward
8Julia CorinDefender
17Marivi DazaDefender
22Stephany DiazDefender
3Kathleen FornessRight Defender
1Morgan LangForward
7Mary MatamorosForward
18Lindsey McgheeCenter Defender
16Hailey MetzgerDefensive/Mid
14Sophia PachecoForward
12Eve-Katherine PitheyDefensive/Mid
20Abigail RibasLeft Wing
00Adriana RoseroGoalie
9Anjou SharmaForward
10Katie SlatteryForward
15Lyana SteeleForward
6Gaby WebbForward

 
0FL228FWeston FC Premier BlackFLF98072Y0YYY
College Bound Athletes
Take the tour!