LOGIN

Atlanta Fire United 98 ECNL

Under 17 Girls  
Atlanta Fire United
You are managing your team within Soccer In College. To manage a tournament or league, click the logo on the left of your icons.


(0)
  Game Schedule   

 Other Results  
06/29/2014Mustang Xplosion ECNL 2 - 0 L
06/27/2014MD United FC 97 ECNL 1 - 0 L
06/26/2014PDA ARSENAL 3 - 1 L
02/23/2014FC Wisconsin Eclipse ECNL 0 - 2 L
02/22/2014Texas Rush ECNL 0 - 0 T
02/21/2014Richmond Strikers ECNL 0 - 0 T
12/15/2013CESA 97G ECNL 2 - 2 T
12/14/2013CSA 97 ECNL 1 - 1 T
11/17/2013Albion Hurricanes FC ECNL 2 - 2 T
11/16/2013SLSG Elite ECNL 2 - 2 T
11/15/2013D'Feeters 98 ECNL 0 - 2 L
11/03/2013BUSA 98 ECNL 2 - 2 T
11/02/2013Concorde Fire U15 ECNL 2 - 0 L
10/26/2013GSA 98 Phoenix Red ECNL 1 - 0 W
10/19/2013BUSA 98 ECNL 0 - 1 W
10/06/2013West Florida Flames 97G ECNL 2 - 1 W
10/05/2013OCYS U16 ECNL 3 - 2 W
09/29/2013CESA 97G ECNL 1 - 0 L
09/28/2013CSA 97 ECNL 0 - 0 T
09/14/2013GSA 98 Phoenix Red ECNL 1 - 2 W
09/07/2013Concorde Fire U15 ECNL 0 - 1 L
09/01/2013OCYS U16 ECNL 0 - 2 W
08/31/2013West Florida Flames 97G ECNL 1 - 2 W
12/15/2012CESA 97G ECNL 0 - 1 L
12/09/2012BUSA 98 ECNL 0 - 4 W
12/08/2012Concorde Fire U15 ECNL 3 - 0 L
12/01/2012GSA 98 Phoenix Red ECNL 1 - 2 L
11/11/2012CSA 97 ECNL 0 - 2 L
11/10/2012CASL Chelsea Ladies ENCL 0 - 1 L
11/04/2012VSI West FL Flames (Brandon) ECNL 2 - 1 L
11/03/2012Orlando City YS ECNL 0 - 0 T
10/21/2012BUSA 98 ECNL 4 - 0 W
10/20/2012Concorde Fire U15 ECNL 0 - 2 L
10/14/2012CESA 97G ECNL 0 - 0 T
10/07/2012GSA 98 Phoenix Red ECNL 2 - 3 W
09/16/2012Orlando City YS ECNL 2 - 0 W
09/15/2012VSI West FL Flames (Brandon) ECNL 0 - 2 L
09/09/2012CSA 97 ECNL 3 - 1 L
09/08/2012CASL Chelsea Ladies ENCL 1 - 5 W
06/27/2012Colorado Storm ECNL 4 - 3 W
06/26/2012FC Stars of Massachusetts 2 - 0 L
06/25/201297 ECNL 3 - 4 L
06/24/2012San Diego Surf White 4 - 2 L
03/18/2012MRM Rush Coyotes 1 - 1 T
03/17/2012PDA ARSENAL 0 - 1 L
03/16/2012Oakwood SC Pride 97/98G 1 - 0 W
02/19/2012CSA 97 ECNL T
02/18/2012Tennessee SC 16 Premier 4 - 1 L
02/18/2012Concorde Fire Central Elite 2 - 1 W
02/04/2012CR Burgundy G 0 - 1 W
09/05/2011TBU Premier Girls 97 2 - 1 W
09/04/2011SCU/MP 97 Girls Elite 3 - 0 W
09/04/201198 Norcross Fury Premier 3 - 1 W
09/03/2011Brentwood Soccer Club '98 Premier 1 - 2 W
09/03/2011JYSC Fury Green 4 - 0 W
06/05/2011Concorde Fire South 98Girls Elite 2 - 1 W
06/04/2011Concorde Fire Central Elite 3 - 1 W
05/30/2011Concorde Fire North Elite 98G 3 - 1 W
05/29/2011MAYS Striker 98G Elite 0 - 2 W
05/28/2011SSA 97 Premier 4 - 1 W
05/01/2011Tophat 16 Gold 1 - 1 T
03/20/2011Ohio Premier Eagles Green 1 - 2 L
03/20/2011NJ Rush 97 Girls 5 - 2 W
03/19/2011Wcusc Predators 6 - 3 W
03/19/2011Waza Fc Blue 4 - 0 W
02/20/2011CESA 97 Premier 2 - 0 W
02/20/2011Concorde Fire Central Elite 1 - 0 W
02/19/2011Tophat 16 Gold 1 - 6 W
02/19/2011MAYS Striker 98G Elite 3 - 0 W
12/05/2010Cherokee Impact 97 Gold 2 - 0 W
12/05/2010OCSA Coastal Crew G 4 - 4 T
12/04/2010BUSA 97 Select 8 - 0 W
12/04/2010LNSC Lady Black G 0 - 2 W
11/28/2010CSA Charlotte SA Predator G 0 - 1 L
11/27/2010Lonestars 98G Red 2 - 1 W
11/26/2010Concorde Fire North Elite 98G 0 - 0 T
11/26/2010Oldsmar Legends 0 - 3 W
11/13/2010Tophat 16 Gold 0 - 3 W
11/11/2010MAYS Striker 98G Elite 5 - 0 W
10/31/2010Concorde Fire Central Elite 2 - 0 W
10/30/2010SSA Chelsea 98G Elite 0 - 5 W
10/24/2010Augusta Arsenal Gunners 0 - 0 T
10/17/2010GSA 98 ECNL 2 - 2 T
10/16/2010Concorde Fire South 98Girls Elite 1 - 1 T
10/02/2010Concorde Fire North Elite 98G 3 - 1 W
09/25/2010UFA-Norcross Premier 98 3 - 1 W
09/18/2010NASA G16 Elite 4 - 1 W
09/11/2010UFA 98 Premier 5 - 1 W
09/05/2010Augusta Arsenal Gunners 4 - 2 W
09/04/2010CFC Lady Chiefs 98 Premier 1 - 1 T
09/04/2010Ponte Vedra Storm #1 2 - 3 L
08/29/201098 Lady Lobos Rush Premier 7 - 0 W
08/29/2010TNFC 98 Avanti 1 - 0 W
08/28/2010Tennessee SC 16 2 - 2 T
08/28/2010MS Rush 98G Premier 4 - 0 W
05/23/2010Strikers 97 Black 1 - 2 W
05/23/2010GSA 98 Phoenix Red 1 - 0 W
05/22/2010GSA 97 Phoenix White 0 - 3 W
05/22/2010Strikers 97 Black 1 - 2 L
05/09/2010Tennessee SC 16 0 - 1 L
05/09/2010Concorde Fire North Elite 98G 2 - 0 W
05/09/201098 Lady Lobos Rush Premier 5 - 1 W
05/08/2010Tophat 16 Navy 8 - 0 W
05/08/2010HFC 98 Lady Hurricanes Black 6 - 0 W
04/18/2010SSA South 98G 4 - 0 W
03/21/2010Soccer Domain Academy SDA U12G 0 - 2 L
03/20/2010Foothills 97/98 3 - 4 L
03/20/2010Council Rock United FC Bucks Freedom 97 ECNL T
03/20/2010Council Rock United FC Bucks Freedom 97 ECNL 1 - 2 L
03/07/2010Concorde Fire South 98Girls Elite 2 - 0 W
03/06/2010Concorde Fire North Elite 98G 4 - 0 W
02/21/2010Tophat 16 Gold 4 - 0 W
02/21/2010Alpharetta Ambush 98 Red 3 - 2 W
02/20/201098 Norcross Fury Gold 0 - 1 W
02/20/2010AFC '98 Black 4 - 0 W
11/15/2009Concorde Fire North Elite 98G 3 - 0 W
11/14/2009Tophat 16 Gold 2 - 0 L
11/01/2009Concorde Fire North Elite 98G 0 - 0 T
10/17/2009Concorde Fire Central Elite 5 - 2 W
10/11/2009Massapequa Crush 0 - 0 T
10/10/2009NJ Stallions Dynamite 1 - 1 T
10/10/2009Fc Revolution 5 - 1 W
10/04/2009Concorde Fire South 98Girls Elite 1 - 1 T
10/03/2009Tophat 16 Gold 3 - 0 W
09/07/2009Augusta Arsenal Green 3 - 0 W
09/06/2009GSA 98 Phoenix Red 0 - 2 W
09/06/2009Cherokee Impact 97 0 - 2 W
09/05/2009Dacula 97 White 0 - 1 W
09/05/2009ASA Xtreme 97 Blue 4 - 1 W
09/01/2009Concorde Fire Central Elite 1 - 0 W
08/23/2009Georgia FC Silverbacks 97 Elite 4 - 0 W
08/23/2009Georgia FC Silverbacks 97 Elite 1 - 0 W
08/22/200998 Tornado Blue 2 - 0 W
08/22/2009ASA Xtreme 97 Blue 0 - 1 W
05/16/2009AFC Lightning '98 Girls Elite 12 - 0 W
05/09/2009TNFC 98 Avanti 3 - 1 W
05/09/2009Tennessee SC 16 0 - 2 L
05/03/2009Hall County YMCA Stars 3 - 1 W
05/03/2009Concorde Fire Black Central 0 - 1 W
05/02/200997 Norcross Fury Blue 2 - 1 W
05/02/2009Hall County YMCA Stars 0 - 0 T
04/26/2009Concorde Fire North Elite 98G 1 - 0 W
04/25/2009UFA-Norcross Premier 98 6 - 0 W
04/19/2009Tophat 16 Gold 2 - 1 W
04/18/2009GSA 98 ECNL 4 - 0 W
03/22/2009Richmond Kickers Elite 0 - 3 W
03/22/2009CASL Spartan Elite Black G 3 - 1 W
03/21/2009GUFC Courage White G 1 - 7 W
03/21/2009Herndon Freedom 97g 1 - 1 T
03/14/2009UFA 98 Premier 2 - 1 W
03/08/2009Concorde Fire North Elite 98G 3 - 1 W
03/07/2009UFA-Norcross Premier 98 0 - 6 W
03/07/2009Concorde Fire Central Elite 2 - 0 W
11/15/2008AFC Lightning '98 Girls Elite 4 - 2 W
11/09/2008Wilson Explosion G 9 - 0 W
11/09/2008GUFC Courage White G 1 - 0 W
11/08/2008Arlington Rowdies Blue 2 - 2 T
11/08/2008GASC Lady Adrenaline 3 - 1 W
11/02/2008UFA-Norcross Premier 98 5 - 1 W
11/01/2008UFA 98 Premier 3 - 0 W
10/26/2008Dacula Revolution 97 White 9 - 0 W
10/23/2008Tennessee SC 16 5 - 4 L
10/18/2008GSA 98 ECNL 7 - 1 W
10/12/2008Hall County YMCA Stars 1 - 2 W
10/12/2008Atlanta Fire United 97 Gold 1 - 0 W
10/11/2008U11 GSA 98 Phoenix Red 0 - 2 W
10/11/2008ASA Xtreme 97 Blue 0 - 1 W
10/05/2008NASA 16 Academy South China 5 - 0 W
10/04/2008SSA Chelsea 98G Elite 5 - 1 W
09/28/2008TNFC 98 Avanti 1 - 1 T
09/28/200898 Lady Lobos Rush Premier 6 - 1 W
09/27/2008KnoxCrush '98 GU12 4 - 1 W
09/13/2008Concorde Fire North Elite 98G 3 - 0 W
09/06/2008Concorde Fire South 98Girls Elite 3 - 0 W
09/01/2008Concorde Fire South 98G Black 1 - 2 L
08/31/2008Tophat 16 Gold 2 - 0 W
08/31/2008CSC Force 3 - 1 W
08/30/2008ASA Xtreme 98 Blue 0 - 5 W
08/30/2008Cobb YMCA Strikers Red 5 - 1 W
05/18/2008Signal Mountain Storm 0 - 4 W
05/17/2008Lady Cannon's 98 1 - 2 L
05/17/2008ASA Xtreme 98 Blue 3 - 4 L
05/11/2008Tennessee SC 16 4 - 0 L
05/04/2008Triumph 1 - 0 W
05/04/2008Tophat 15 Navy 4 - 1 W
05/03/2008Lady Patriots Revolution 2 - 1 W
05/03/2008Triumph 1 - 4 W
04/27/2008Tennessee SC 16 Premier 2 - 0 W
04/27/2008WC-Arsenal -Mertens 7 - 1 W
04/26/200898 Lady Lobos Rush Premier 4 - 0 W
04/26/2008MidSouth FC 98 Blue 1 - 0 W
04/19/2008UFA 98 Premier 3 - 2 W
03/22/2008Concorde Fire North Elite 98G 3 - 1 W
03/02/2008Lady Cannon's 98 3 - 1 W
02/24/2008ASA Xtreme 98 Blue 5 - 1 W
02/23/2008Concorde Fire Black 1 - 1 T
02/23/2008Cobb FC Lady Chiefs 98 Gold 4 - 0 W
12/02/2007Concorde Fire North Elite 98G 2 - 0 L
12/02/2007Tophat 16 Gold 2 - 7 W
11/18/2007Signal Mountain Storm 97 1 - 0 L
11/17/2007LSA Sharks 97G Gold 0 - 2 W
11/17/2007SSA Chelsea 97G Premier Blue 1 1 - 2 L
11/04/2007AFC Lightning '98 Girls Elite 5 - 4 L
10/28/2007Concorde Fire North Elite 98G 2 - 1 L
09/29/2007UFA 98 Premier 3 - 0 W
09/15/2007Concorde Fire Central Elite 13 - 1 W
01/01/1900Atlanta Fire United Black Team T
01/01/1900Red team T
01/01/1900Peachtree Ridge 97-Girls T




ContactRole
Kerry MisselAssoc
Denny JenkinsCoach
Scott GrestManager
harry leeAdmin

No.NamePositionCBA Plus
17Beck AlyssaLeft Defender
11Elexa Bahr 
12Mckay CulbersonDefensive/Mid
19Clara Gastaldi 
00Isabelle Grest 
83Maggie Hanusek 
9Stephanie Lee 
3Anika Markulike 
10Kendall Parks 
32Riley Pinion 
15Haley SalvadorGoalie
8AmbriaForward/Mid
18Jullia Smith 
60Kayla Thomas 
61Kendall Towe 

 
0GA002FAtlanta Fire United 98 ECNLGAF98040Y0YYY