LOGIN

SSA Chelsea Central 98 G Blue

Rising U17's Girls  
Southern Soccer Academy
You are managing your team within Soccer In College. To manage a tournament or league, click the logo on the left of your icons.


(0)
  Game Schedule   

 Other Results  
05/18/2014FC Dallas TRI 98G Red 4 - 0 L
05/17/2014Forsyth Striker/Manchester United 2 - 1 L
05/17/2014DSC Revolution 98 Green 0 - 1 W
12/15/2013Oconee SA 98 Red T
12/15/2013DSC Revolution 98 Green T
12/14/2013Roswell Santos 98 Blue T
12/14/2013AUSA 98 Girls Gold T
11/16/2013VRSA Attack 98 1 - 0 W
11/10/2013Atlanta Fire United 98 Silver West 3 - 0 W
11/03/2013Concorde Fire Central Black '98 1 - 1 T
10/19/2013South Georgia United 98 0 - 1 L
10/12/2013FFC Thunder 98 0 - 2 L
10/12/2013FFC Thunder 98 0 - 2 L
10/06/2013UFA-Norcross Red 98 1 - 0 L
10/05/2013Tophat 16 White 0 - 0 T
09/29/2013GSA 98 Girls Red 4 - 0 W
09/21/2013CFC Lady Chiefs Blue 98 0 - 1 W
09/15/2013UFA 98 Black 0 - 1 W
09/07/2013UFA Dawson 98 Gold 1 - 3 L
08/25/2013GCCSA '97 Lady Cobras 4 - 1 W
08/24/2013CSA Charlotte SA Samba G 0 - 0 T
08/24/2013GUSC Blue G 0 - 2 W
12/09/2012BYSA U14 Lady Galaxy 1 - 3 L
12/08/2012Dacula 98 Revolution 3 - 2 W
12/08/2012NASA G16 Select 2 - 0 L
11/10/2012Excel 98 White 4 - 0 L
11/03/2012Concorde Fire Central Black '98 0 - 0 T
10/21/2012Atlanta Fire United Gold West 98 2 - 3 W
09/09/2012Tophat 16 White 1 - 1 T
08/26/2012RYSA Revolution 2 - 0 L
08/25/2012SSA Chelsea West 98G White 1 - 0 L
08/25/2012Georgia FC Elite - ATH C 0 - 3 L
08/12/2012Forsyth Striker/Manchester United 0 - 5 W
08/12/2012SSA Chelsea 98G Select White II 3 - 0 W
08/11/2012SSA Chelsea North 98G Blue 0 - 2 W
08/11/2012Forsyth Striker/Manchester United 0 - 1 L
05/20/2012NASA G16 Select 1 - 0 L
05/19/2012CFC Lady Chiefs Blue 98 2 - 1 L
05/19/2012NASA G16 Select 2 - 0 L
05/13/2012Tophat 16 White 0 - 1 L
05/12/2012Concorde Fire Black North 0 - 1 L
05/12/2012Georgia FC 98 Elite 3 - 1 L
05/05/2012Athens United 98 Gold 1 - 0 L
04/29/2012Concorde Fire Central Black '98 0 - 0 T
04/28/2012UFA-Norcross Red 98 2 - 1 W
04/21/2012RHSC Comets U19 1 - 1 T
04/20/2012Macon/Warner Robins United 0 - 1 L
03/24/2012CFC Red Star 0 - 0 T
03/18/2012Tophat 16 White 3 - 0 W
03/11/2012Atlanta Fire United Gold East 0 - 2 L
03/10/2012GSA 98 Girls Red 2 - 2 T
03/03/2012SSA Chelsea 98G Select White 1 0 - 1 L
02/19/2012TYSA 98 Athena T
02/18/2012United FA 98 Black 1 - 0 L
02/18/2012FFC Thunder 98 1 - 1 T
02/12/2012SSA Chelsea 98G Select White 1 2 - 0 L
02/12/2012Tophat 16 White 1 - 2 L
02/11/2012East Ridge Express 98 Red 2 - 0 L
02/11/2012Amazon Girls 1 - 0 W
12/04/2011ASG Georgia 98-99 Girls 5 - 1 W
12/03/2011Tophat 16 Navy 0 - 6 L
12/03/2011AFC Lightning '98 Girls Premier 3 - 1 L
11/12/2011Athens United 98 Gold 0 - 4 L
10/15/2011AFC Lightning '98 Girls Premier 0 - 1 L
10/09/2011Atlanta Fire United Gold East 0 - 0 T
10/08/2011Concorde Fire Central Black '98 0 - 0 T
10/02/2011SSA Chelsea 98G Select White 1 2 - 2 T
09/20/2011Macon/Warner Robins United 0 - 1 L
09/18/2011GSA 98 Girls Red 0 - 1 L
09/18/2011Inter Atlanta FC 98 U16G Elite 3 - 0 L
09/17/2011CFC Red Star 1 - 0 W
09/10/2011Roswell Santos 98 Blue 0 - 4 L
09/04/2011AFC Lightning '98 Girls Premier 1 - 1 T
09/03/2011ASG Florida 97-98 Girls 1 - 2 L
09/03/2011GSA 98 Phoenix White 2 - 0 L
08/20/2011RHSC Comets U19 2 - 0 L
05/13/2011AFU Gold 3 - 0 L
05/08/2011Roswell Santos 98 Elite 1 - 0 L
05/08/2011Tull Tornados Orange 2 - 0 W
05/07/2011Roswell Santos 98 Elite 1 - 0 L
05/07/2011Inter Atlanta FC 98 U16G Elite 0 - 0 T
04/30/2011LSA Sharks 98G Gold 0 - 0 T
04/25/2011Atlanta Fire United Gold East 0 - 1 L
04/23/2011Roswell Santos 98 Blue 0 - 1 L
04/16/2011CFC Red Star 2 - 1 L
04/02/2011Georgia FC 98 Elite 2 - 0 W
03/20/2011Tophat 16 Navy 0 - 1 L
03/19/2011Buckhead FC Blast 0 - 2 W
03/18/2011GSA 98 Girls Red 1 - 0 W
03/17/2011CFC Red Star 1 - 2 L
03/13/2011NMSC Black G 0 - 1 L
03/12/201197 GIRLS BLUE 0 - 2 W
03/12/2011SCUFC 97 Girls Palmetto 0 - 3 W
03/05/2011UFA 98 Red 2 - 0 W
02/13/2011Tophat 16 Navy 3 - 0 L
02/12/2011Concorde Fire Central Black 2 - 1 L
02/12/2011GSA 98 Phoenix White 3 - 1 W
12/05/2010Lanier Sharks U13 Gold 1 - 1 T
12/04/201098 Norcross Fury Premier 0 - 2 L
12/04/2010SCU/MP 97 Girls Elite 3 - 0 L
11/21/2010Dacula 98 White 2 - 0 L
11/20/2010Lady Ambush 98 0 - 0 T
11/20/2010RYSA Sporting FC 98 0 - 1 L
11/06/2010Buckhead FC Blast 2 - 1 L
10/24/2010Tophat 17 Gold 3 - 0 L
10/09/2010Dacula Revolution 97 White 1 - 0 L
09/11/2010NASA G16 Premier 1 - 0 L
09/11/2010CFC Lady Chiefs Blue 98 3 - 1 L
09/05/2010Huntsville FC Girls 98 Blue 3 - 0 L
09/04/2010RYSA Sporting FC 98 1 - 0 L
09/04/2010Buckhead FC Blast 0 - 0 T
06/05/2010Strikers Elite West 3 - 0 L
06/05/2010Strikers Elite West 6 - 0 L
05/23/2010AFC Lightning '98 Gold 0 - 2 W
05/23/201098 Norcross Fury White 1 - 0 W
05/22/2010AFC Lightning '98 Gold 0 - 0 T
05/22/2010ASA Xtreme 98 White 1 - 4 W
05/15/2010Inter Atlanta FC 98 White 3 - 2 L
03/13/2010CUFC Sheffield G 0 - 1 W
03/06/2010Concorde Fire Black North 4 - 1 L
02/21/2010Concorde Fire White North 1 - 1 T
02/20/2010NASA Red 0 - 1 L
02/20/2010Inter Atlanta FC 98 Blue 1 - 1 T
12/06/2009Georgia FC Silverbacks 98 1 - 0 L
12/06/2009Athens United 98 Gold 1 - 1 T
12/05/2009Tophat 16 Blue 1 - 0 W
11/15/2009DCU Red 98 Girls 0 - 2 W
11/15/2009Cherokee Impact 98 Red 1 - 4 W
11/14/2009ASA Xtreme 98 White 0 - 4 W
11/14/2009DCU Red 98 Girls 1 - 2 L
10/24/2009Tophat 16 White 0 - 0 T
10/18/2009Strikers White 1 - 0 W
10/10/2009Strikers Green 2 - 4 W
09/06/2009Hoover Lady Phantoms Blue 98 3 - 0 L
09/06/200998 Thunder Gold 4 - 0 W
09/05/2009GA RUSH U12 NIKE GIRLS 2 - 5 L
09/05/2009East Ridge Express 98 White 0 - 4 W
08/09/2009CFCEast Lady Chiefs Team 1 1 - 2 W
08/09/2009Buckhead FC Blast 3 - 0 W
08/08/2009CFCEast Lady Chiefs Team 1 1 - 0 L
08/08/2009Cherokee Impact 98 Red 3 - 0 W
05/17/2009Tornado U11 1 - 2 L
05/16/2009FURY All-Stars 6 - 0 W
05/16/2009Inter Atlanta FC (AYSA) Team 2 2 - 1 W
02/15/200998 Lady Cannons White 0 - 2 W
02/14/2009ASA Xtreme 98 White 2 - 0 L
02/14/2009CFC East Lady Chiefs Team 1 0 - 2 L
12/06/2008INACTIVE 2 - 0 L
12/06/2008Attack 98 Black 2 - 0 L
11/16/2008Cherokee Impact 98 Gold 2 - 1 W
11/16/2008Clash 98 1 - 8 W
11/15/2008ASA Xtreme 98 Black 1 - 1 T
11/15/2008Cobb YMCA Strikers Red 1 - 0 L
11/09/2008Strikers Green 0 - 1 W
10/05/2008Clash Ladies '97 0 - 2 W
09/28/2008Strikers White 0 - 1 W
09/28/2008SSA Chelsea 99G Elite 1 - 0 L
09/14/2008Alpharetta Ambush 98 White 4 - 0 L
09/13/2008Tophat 16 White 2 - 0 L
09/06/2008AFC Lightning 98 II 1 - 2 L
08/24/200898 Norcross Fury Blue 1 - 4 W
08/23/2008U11 Gsa 98 Phoenix White 4 - 3 L
08/23/2008East Ridge Express 98 White 4 - 2 W
05/24/2008Alpharetta Ambush 98 Gray 4 - 0 L
05/18/2008Tophat 16 Blue 2 - 3 L
05/18/2008Georgia FC 97 White 4 - 2 W
05/17/2008Clash 98 Gold 4 - 4 T
05/17/2008Lanier Sharks U10 0 - 8 W
03/29/2008Clash 98 Green 0 - 12 W
03/15/2008UFA 98 Black 2 - 0 L
12/02/2007Storm SA96/97 Girls Premier 6 - 0 L
11/18/2007South Cobb YMCA Strikers Red 98 2 - 2 T
11/17/2007Dacula Revolution 97 White 0 - 2 L
11/17/2007TSC 98 Elite 1 - 2 W
10/21/2007Strikers White 2 - 1 L
10/20/2007UFA 98 Gold 4 - 3 L
10/06/2007Cherokee Impact 99 Gold 3 - 2 L
09/08/2007UFA 98 Black 6 - 3 L




ContactRole
Audra CampbellManager
Matt DaleContact
Julie BitterManager

No.NamePositionCBA Plus
17Emily Alters 
20Madison BennettCenter Defender
22Morgan Bitter 
1Sydney BoozerRight Wing
4Alexandria Buggeman 
25Rachel CampbellCenter Defender CBA
15Amanda FranksGoalie
11Mikayla GoinsForward
27Camilla Guadarrama 
14Ansley Hames 
6Emily Hayes 
5Sarah KrebsbachCenter Defender
21Lindsay Mccarthy 
13Hannah MeyersMidfield
12Sydney Miller 
18Hannah MooreRight Wing
44Marion MunisteriForward
19Sarah StellMidfield
23Sydnie TolmanForward

 
0GA036FSSA Chelsea Central 98 G BlueGAF98082Y0YYY