LOGIN

SAC United Premier

Under 15 Girls  
SAC United

National Competition

  • USYS 2014 Maryland State Semi-Finalist
  • USYS 2013 Maryland State Semi-Finalist
  • US Club 2014 Regional Competitor
You are managing your team within Soccer In College. To manage a tournament or league, click the logo on the left of your icons.


(0)
  Game Schedule   

 Other Results  
07/20/2014SLSG Illinois - ECNL 1 - 1 T
07/20/2014North Rockland Rowdies 0 - 0 T
07/19/2014Freehold Celtic 0 - 2 L
07/19/2014Surf Hawaii White 00 3 - 0 W
07/18/2014Hoosier FC 99-00 Girls Elite Wolves 1 - 1 T
07/18/2014Sparta 00 Premier - KL 0 - 1 L
07/02/2014PDA Pride 1 - 1 T
07/01/2014WWPSA Mercer FC Magic 1 - 2 W
06/30/2014Hershey Elite FC 99 1 - 0 W
04/27/2014FRED FC Frederick '99 2 - 1 L
04/05/2014FCV United Premier 99 1 - 1 T
03/23/2014ASA Premier 99 3 - 1 W
03/16/2014Loudoun 99 Red Girls 2 - 0 W
03/16/2014HFC READY '99 0 - 2 W
03/08/2014NJ Stallions Stampede NPL 1 - 1 T
12/08/2013Herndon United 99 T
12/07/2013NRU Elite 99 0 - 8 W
12/07/2013Maryland Rush Rush 99 0 - 2 W
11/02/2013FSC Premier 0 - 1 W
10/27/2013VYS Patriots Black 1 - 1 T
10/20/2013MCLN MPS 99 Real Green 0 - 1 W
10/06/2013Lmvsc Patriots Red 1 - 0 L
09/29/2013Chantilly Storm 0 - 2 W
09/29/2013Staf Revolution 99g Blue 1 - 0 L
09/22/2013ASA Premier 99 0 - 0 T
09/15/2013Herndon United 99 0 - 1 W
09/08/2013FSC Premier 0 - 2 L
06/02/2013Waldorf SC 99 ORANGE T
05/19/2013LMVS Patriots 99 Red T
05/12/2013SYC Storm White T
05/11/2013Herndon Calypso T
05/05/2013FSC Premier T
04/28/2013MCLN Mps 99g Real Green T
04/28/2013BETH Academy Blue 99 0 - 3 L
04/21/2013BETH Academy White 0 - 3 W
04/20/2013ASA Spirit T
04/20/2013Bays Girls U13 Chelsea 0 - 0 T
04/14/2013NVSC JR Majestics 99 T
04/13/2013HMMS-EAGLE FC '99 VILLA 2 - 1 W
04/13/2013Century United Xtreme 1 - 1 T
04/07/2013NOT AC Cugini United 1 - 2 W
03/24/2013PACH Pachuca Girls Dragons 99 0 - 4 W
03/17/2013Arsenal FC Golden Fire 1 - 1 T
03/16/2013JFC Storm Elite 99/00 1 - 1 T
03/09/2013YMS Pride 1 - 1 T
03/09/2013Empire Revolution Buffalo Blue 0 - 0 T
03/02/2013CHAN 99 Elite 0 - 0 T
03/02/2013VYS Patriots Black 2 - 0 W
11/18/2012PTFC Lady Black G 0 - 2 L
11/17/2012Lmvsc Patriots Red 1 - 2 W
11/17/2012SYA Synergy Red 6 - 1 W
11/17/2012Richmond Strikers 99 2 - 0 W
11/11/2012NEFC Premier 1 - 0 L
11/10/2012Quickstrike FC 00 1 - 1 T
11/10/2012PSC Thunder 0 - 0 T
11/04/2012ASC 99 Elite 0 - 3 W
10/28/2012Waldorf SC 99 ORANGE 3 - 0 W
10/14/2012Herndon United 99 1 - 0 W
09/30/2012Herndon Calypso 0 - 4 W
09/29/2012VYS Patriots Black 1 - 5 L
09/23/2012Lmvsc Patriots Red 2 - 0 L
09/16/2012SYC Storm White 0 - 1 W
09/15/2012ASC Chili Peppers Premier 0 - 4 W
09/09/2012NVSC Jr Majestics 99 3 - 1 W
09/08/2012MD United 99 ECNL 2 - 2 T
08/26/2012VYS Patriots Red 0 - 0 T
08/26/2012ASA Spirit 6 - 2 W
08/25/2012Maryland Rush Nike Premier 99 3 - 0 W
08/25/2012MSC Thunder 4 - 0 W
06/03/2012ABGC X-Treme 99 4 - 0 W
06/02/2012Chantilly Storm 3 - 0 W
05/20/2012Herndon Fury 1 - 6 W
05/13/2012Waldorf SC 99 ORANGE (fka Waldorf Fire) 2 - 2 T
05/06/2012Staf Revolution 99g Blue 2 - 5 W
05/05/2012ASC 99 Elite 5 - 1 W
04/29/2012Herndon Calypso 1 - 1 T
04/22/2012TSC Cruzeiro 0 - 0 T
04/21/2012SYC Storm White 2 - 1 L
04/15/2012Lmvsc Patriots Red 2 - 0 L
03/18/2012NVSC Jr Majestics 99 6 - 0 W
03/18/2012Scorpions West U12 Elite 1 - 0 W
03/17/2012Hampton Roads Strikers U-12G 3 - 3 T
03/17/2012Hampton Roads Strikers U-12G 3 - 3 T
03/17/2012Bryc Elite 2 - 3 W
01/22/2012FVAA Flames Red G T
01/21/201200 TFC Sol G 1 - 2 W
01/21/2012OCSA Coastal Crew G 4 - 0 W
11/06/2011StMU Panthers 2 - 1 W
11/06/2011Sterling Orange 0 - 1 L
11/05/2011EDSC Storm G 2 - 1 L
11/05/2011CASL Premier Black Ladies G 1 - 3 W
10/30/2011DC Stoddert Metros Blue 1 - 1 T
10/29/2011Waldorf SC 99 ORANGE (fka Waldorf Fire) 3 - 3 T
10/23/2011RUSH 99 0 - 5 W
10/23/2011WWSC Angel Wolves 1 - 1 T
10/22/2011Waldorf SC 99 ORANGE (fka Waldorf Fire) 3 - 1 W
10/22/2011Loudoun 99 Black T
10/16/2011TSC Cruzeiro 3 - 0 W
10/16/2011SYC Storm Blue 9 - 0 W
10/15/2011NVSC Jr Majestics 99 0 - 1 L
10/10/2011Hampton Roads Strikers U-12G (Trofeo) 1 - 1 T
10/09/2011SYC Storm White 3 - 0 L
09/25/2011Chantilly Shock 0 - 6 W
09/25/2011NOT Chantilly Shock 0 - 6 W
09/25/2011VYS Patriots Red 1 - 7 W
09/24/2011Bethesda Academy Blue 1 - 0 L
09/24/2011Bethesda Academy Blue 1 - 0 L
09/18/2011VYS Patriots Red 2 - 1 W
09/18/2011Chantilly Shock 6 - 0 W
09/11/2011DC Stoddert Metros Blue 1 - 3 L
09/11/2011DC Stoddert Metros Blue 1 - 3 L
09/11/2011Bethesda Academy Blue 1 - 1 T
09/11/2011Bethesda Academy Blue 1 - 1 T
05/29/2011Lmvsc Patriots Red 2 - 1 L
05/01/2011FSC Premier 2 - 1 L
03/27/2011Beach FC Red Onuja 0 - 0 T
03/26/2011SYC Storm White 0 - 3 L
03/26/2011SYC Storm White 3 - 0 L
03/26/2011NVSC Jr Majestics 99 2 - 4 L
03/20/2011TH-18 Gold 2 - 0 L
03/19/201199 CSA Cabarrus Elite 0 - 2 L
03/19/2011CSA Cabarrus Elite G 2 - 0 L
03/19/2011TNFC 00 Blue 0 - 3 L
11/14/2010Herndon Calypso 2 - 1 W
11/13/2010WWSC Angel Wolves 1 - 1 T
11/13/2010PFA Patuxent Sharks Gold (CSC) 2 - 0 W
11/07/2010Campton United Navy 99/00 4 - 0 L
11/07/2010CUFC Milan G 0 - 2 W
11/07/2010CUFC Milan G 0 - 2 W
11/06/2010CASL Spartan Elite Black G 2 - 5 W
11/06/2010ACN Trofeo 0 - 2 W
10/31/2010Baltimore Bays Lightning 1 - 0 L
10/17/2010FSC Premier 3 - 2 L
10/10/2010Waldorf SC 99 ORANGE (fka Waldorf Fire) 1 - 0 L
10/10/2010LDC United Hurricanes 1 - 3 L
10/10/2010CAPA Blast 0 - 0 T
10/09/2010FC Virginia Elite 2 - 2 T
10/09/2010Cardiff FC Chargers 0 - 3 W
10/09/2010East Meadow Golden Stars 0 - 2 W
10/09/2010Waldorf SC 99 ORANGE (fka Waldorf Fire) 2 - 3 W
10/06/2010LDC Hurricanes 99-00 3 - 1 L
09/12/2010Baltimore Bays Lightning 1 - 1 T
09/06/2010ASC Premier '99 1 - 0 L
09/06/2010Century United Xtreme 3 - 4 L
09/06/2010ASA Spirit 5 - 0 W
09/06/2010Baltimore Bays Lightning 1 - 2 W
09/05/2010MSC Panthers Black 0 - 3 W
09/05/2010Loudoun Black 3 - 0 W
09/05/2010Freestate Freedom 99 2 - 0 W
09/04/2010NVSC Jr Majestics 99 2 - 3 W
09/04/2010Msi Strikers 4 - 1 W
09/03/2010UCSC Blitz 1 - 5 W
05/29/2010ACN Trofeo 2 - 0 L
05/15/2010Severna Park Elite 4 - 5 W
05/01/2010FSC Premier 0 - 3 W
05/01/2010Severna Park Elite 3 - 3 T
03/28/2010Laurel SC Extreme Thunder 0 - 1 L
03/28/2010FSC Xplosion Blue 1 - 2 W
03/28/2010Waldorf Fire 1 - 2 W
03/27/2010MSC Panthers White 2 - 0 W
03/20/2010ACN Trofeo 1 - 7 W
03/20/2010World Class '99 Girls Premier 4 - 0 L
11/15/2009ASC Premier 99 7 - 2 L
11/14/2009PWSI 99 Red 4 - 2 W
11/14/2009PSC Thunder 1 - 4 L
10/11/2009ASA Spirit 2 - 6 L
10/10/2009Waldorf Fire 0 - 1 L
10/10/2009MPS Real Green 2 - 2 T
10/10/2009FRS Xplosion Red 0 - 2 L
10/10/2009Severna Park Extreme 1 - 0 L
10/09/2009WSA 0 - 1 L
09/06/2009MCLN MPS 99 Real Green 1 - 0 L
09/06/2009MCLN MPS 99 Real Green 1 - 0 L
09/06/2009VYS Patriots Black 2 - 0 L
09/06/2009NBC/LTRC Rockets 2 - 1 W
09/05/2009TSC Extreme 3 - 1 W
09/05/2009Severna Park Extreme 0 - 2 W
09/05/2009Severna Park Extreme 0 - 2 W
09/05/2009Loudoun 99 Red Girls 1 - 2 L
09/05/2009TSC Extreme 3 - 1 W
09/05/2009PSC Thunder 0 - 1 W
09/05/2009Loudoun 99 Red Girls 1 - 2 L
09/05/2009PSC Thunder 0 - 1 W
08/30/2009Waldorf Fire 0 - 1 W
08/30/2009DCST Metros Red 7 - 1 W
08/30/2009MSC Panthers White 0 - 4 W
08/29/2009DSC Sparks 99 6 - 0 W
05/24/2009Hampton Roads Strikers Elite (FKA Trofeo) 0 - 1 W
05/23/2009Hampton Roads Strikers Elite (FKA Trofeo) 1 - 2 W
11/23/2008Fc Frederick Grey 5 - 2 L
11/22/2008ACN SAMBA 6 - 0 L
11/22/2008Sac Flash 1 - 0 L




ContactRole
Beth SimmonsManager
Greg WrightCoach

No.NamePositionCBA Plus
17Camryn Anderson 
7Brittney Bennett 
9Hannah Bergquist 
19Anna Diffendal 
18Kelli Dunagan 
2Abigail FleetCenter Mid
22Emily Hauk 
1Sarah HaukGoalie
12Kiersten MooreForward
23Samantha Salter 
11Julia Schmidt 
21Caitlin Shepherd 
6Leah SimmonsDefender
20Bethany StewartForward
42Victoria Tran 
4Tessa Walsh 
34Carly Wetzel 
3Krista WhelanMidfield CBA

 
0MD004FSAC United PremierMDF00013Y0YYY