Banner



Florida Soccer Alliance

Under 14 Girls  
Orlando City Youth Soccer (OCYS)
Under 14 Girls

National Competition

  • USYS 2011 Florida State Quarter-Finalist
These screens relate to the Region III Premier League East Spring. Click their logo on the left to switch.

Under 14 GirlsWLTP
Gsa 97 Phoenix Red91330
Sunrise Sting73324
96 Csa Predator G62523
NC Alliance G62523
96 Casl Elite Black53520
SC United MP 96 Elite54419
97 Norcross Fury Premier55318
CFK 97 Krush Black55318
SC United FC 96 G Elite44517
Nasa G15 Elite44517
Concorde Fire North Elite35514
Cesa 96 G Premier39110
First Coast2928
Florida Soccer Alliance1936

Region III Premier League East Spring (17)
View Team Schedule

  Game Schedule   
05/08/2011GSA 97 ECNL 0 - 5 L
05/07/2011Concorde Fire ECNL U17 0 - 1 W
04/20/2011CFK 97 Krush Black 1 - 1 T
04/03/2011Scu/mp 96 Elite 0 - 2 L
04/02/2011SCUFC 96 Girls Elite 2 - 2 T
03/19/2011Sunrise Sting 97 1 - 3 L
03/13/2011CSA Charlotte SA Predator G 0 - 7 L
03/12/2011CESA 96 G Premier 1 - 0 L
03/06/2011NC Alliance G 2 - 1 L
03/05/2011CASL Spartan Elite Black G 1 - 0 L
02/20/2011JFC 96/97 Girls Elite 1 - 0 L
02/13/201197 Norcross Fury Premier 3 - 3 T
02/12/2011Nasa 15 Elite 1 - 0 L

 Other Results  
03/16/2014JFC 96/97 Girls Elite 4 - 2 L
12/08/2013FC United Select 2 0 - 4 W
12/07/2013SAC Premier Kickers 1 - 1 T
12/06/2013SCUFC 96 Girls Palmetto I 0 - 1 L
08/31/2013Florida Force 1 - 2 L
03/23/2013Bay United 96G Sharks 1 - 1 T
02/16/2013Gulf Coast Texans 97 Girls 0 - 1 W
12/02/2012PSG Gators 97 Orange 1 - 1 T
12/01/2012Cleveland United White 0 - 1 L
11/30/2012CASL Elite Ladies G 1 - 2 L
10/21/2012West Florida Premier Elite 4 - 0 W
10/20/2012IMG Academy U16G 1 - 0 W
09/30/2012Tampa Bay United Premier 96 3 - 2 W
09/30/2012Tampa Bay United Premier 96 3 - 2 W
09/29/2012JFC 96/97 Girls Elite 1 - 1 T
09/29/2012JFC 96/97 Girls Elite 1 - 1 T
09/23/2012Clearwater Chargers 96/97 Premier 2 - 1 L
09/23/2012Clearwater Chargers 96/97 Premier 1 - 2 L
09/15/2012Weston F.C. 2 - 1 W
09/15/2012Weston FC 9697gpremier 2 - 1 W
09/07/201297G Norcross Fury Gold Creary 0 - 0 T
09/03/2012MUSC TSUNAMI U17 ELITE 1 - 0 W
09/03/2012Westside Lady Eagles 2 - 0 W
09/02/2012JACKSONVILLE FC 96/97 ELITE (FL) 2 - 0 W
09/01/2012Melbourne Beach Tsunami 4 - 0 W
08/31/2012Norcross Fury Gold 0 - 0 T
08/26/2012Fca Kumba 3 - 0 W
08/25/2012West Florida Premier Elite 1 - 1 T
03/25/2012Team Boca 95/96 White 1 - 0 L
03/11/201297G Louisiana Fire Navy 0 - 6 L
03/11/2012MS Fire 97 Premier 0 - 0 T
03/10/2012Tennessee SC 2015 Premier 1 - 3 W
03/10/2012CFC 97 Premier 0 - 1 W
02/20/2012Largo United 1 - 0 W
02/20/2012Wellington Premier 2 - 1 W
02/19/2012Azalea 7 - 1 W
02/19/2012Plantation Eagles 96/97 Copa 7 - 1 W
02/19/2012Wellington Premier 2 - 0 W
01/03/2012Sachem X-Treme 3 - 2 W
01/02/2012Match Fit Chelsea Storm 3 - 0 W
01/01/2012Manhattan Hotspur 3 - 0 W
12/31/2011FC Europa Storm 1 - 0 L
12/31/2011FC Europa Storm 0 - 1 L
11/20/2011CSA Charlotte SA Predator G 0 - 2 W
11/19/2011Lonestars 97G Red SA 4 - 0 W
11/18/2011New York Rush Patriots 97 3 - 0 L
10/08/2011Freedom 96 White 0 - 4 W
10/02/2011Team Boca 96/97 White 1 - 0 W
10/02/2011Boca United FC 96/97 Gold 2 - 0 W
10/02/2011Boca United FC 96/97 Gold 2 - 0 W
09/18/2011West Florida Premier Elite 3 - 0 W
09/18/2011Largo United 3 - 0 W
09/11/2011Pinecrest Premier 96/97-G BLUE 1 - 2 L
09/11/2011West Pines Strikers FC - Black Joma 4 - 1 W
09/05/2011CFK 97 Krush Black 1 - 2 L
09/05/2011West Florida Premier Elite 3 - 2 W
09/04/2011Largo United 0 - 0 T
09/04/2011Mako Soccer Club 1 - 1 T
09/03/2011Team Boca 96/97 White 2 - 0 W
08/28/2011Melbourne Beach Tsunami 3 - 0 W
08/28/2011Mako Soccer Club 4 - 1 W
08/20/2011Westside Lady Eagles 4 - 2 W
07/25/2011NC Alliance G 2 - 1 W
07/24/2011WYSA Wilson Explosion Blue G 3 - 1 W
07/24/2011TUSA Gold G 4 - 1 W
07/23/2011West Florida Premier Elite 1 - 0 W
05/30/2011Wellington Premier 0 - 4 W
05/28/2011Westside Lady Eagles 0 - 0 T
05/01/2011Pinecrest Premier 96/97-G BLUE 1 - 2 L
04/30/2011Westside Lady Eagles 2 - 1 W
03/27/2011West Florida Premier Gold 1 - 2 W
03/26/2011Naples Sharks 2 - 1 W
03/26/2011Boca United FC 96/97 Gold 0 - 1 W
02/19/2011JFC 96/97 Girls Elite 1 - 0 L
02/05/2011West Pines United - Adidas 3 - 0 W
02/05/2011Boca United FC 96/97 Gold 3 - 1 L
01/15/2011Sunrise Sting 97 6 - 3 L
11/27/2010CESA 96 G Premier 3 - 0 L
11/23/2010First Coast KYX 96/97 Blue 2 - 0 L
10/10/2010Space Coast Storm 1 - 2 L
10/09/2010GISA Lady United 3 - 0 W
10/09/2010FSA Freedom White 4 - 2 W
10/02/2010JFC 96/97 Girls Elite 2 - 0 W
09/25/2010Tampa Bay United SOUTH - RED 02/03 2 - 0 L
09/25/2010West Florida Premier Elite 0 - 2 L
09/18/2010CFK 97 Krush Black 1 - 1 T
09/18/2010Space Coast 96/97 Elite - Haig 0 - 2 L
09/06/2010MagicJacks 1 - 0 L
09/05/2010CFK 97 Krush Black 1 - 0 W
09/05/2010CFK 97 Krush White 0 - 3 W
09/04/2010Coral Springs United FC 96/97 3 - 0 W
09/04/2010Plant City Lancers 7 - 0 W
08/21/2010West Pines Strikers FC - Black Joma 0 - 2 L
08/21/2010Lakeland FC 96/97 Girls 3 - 0 W
08/20/2010Space Coast 96/97 Elite - Haig 0 - 2 L
05/22/2010Sunrise Sting 97 2 - 0 L
05/09/2010Space Coast 96/97 Elite - Haig 2 - 1 W
05/08/2010West Pines Strikers FC - Black Joma 2 - 0 W
04/17/2010Strictly Soccer 96 Girls 2 - 0 W
04/17/2010Indialantic Force 2 - 2 T
03/28/2010Sunrise Sting 97 3 - 0 L
03/27/2010Lehigh Lightning 1 - 1 T
03/27/2010Delray Beach Hot Shots 2 - 0 W
03/27/2010Celtic FC Florida '96 girls 0 - 0 T
02/14/2010Lehigh Lightning 2 - 2 T
02/14/2010Chicago Fire Juniors GU14 Red 11 2 - 1 W
02/13/201097G Express FC 0 - 0 T
02/13/2010West Pines Strikers FC - Black Joma 1 - 1 T
01/13/2010CFK 97 Krush Black 3 - 1 L
11/26/2009JFC 96/97 Girls Elite T
11/14/2009West Pines Strikers FC - Black Joma 1 - 0 W
11/14/2009Sunrise Sting 97 3 - 0 W
11/01/2009Boca United FC 96/97 Gold 1 - 1 T
11/01/2009Miramar Strikers 5 - 0 W
10/24/2009Mako Soccer Club 0 - 2 L
10/24/2009Mako Soccer Club 2 - 0 L
10/24/2009MagicJacks 0 - 2 L
10/11/2009CFK 97 Krush Black 1 - 4 W
10/11/2009Fca Kumba 4 - 0 W
10/10/2009Westside Lady Eagles 3 - 1 W
10/10/2009LC STRIKERS 1 - 3 W
09/26/2009First Coast KYX 96/97 Blue 2 - 0 W
09/12/2009West Florida Premier Elite 1 - 1 T
09/12/2009HC United Red 1 - 0 L
09/07/2009Lehigh Lightning 2 - 1 W
09/07/2009Cape Coral Cyclones Blue 1 - 3 W
09/06/2009Oldsmar SC 2 - 0 W
09/05/2009Lehigh Lightning 1 - 0 W
08/23/2009Melbourne Beach Tsunami 2 - 1 L
08/23/2009MUSC TSUNAMI U17 ELITE 5 - 0 W
08/22/2009Greater Osceola 6 - 0 W
08/22/2009Melbourne Beach Tsunami 0 - 2 W
05/25/2009FC Florida 95 Premier 2 - 0 L
05/24/2009Royal Palm Beach 1 - 1 T
05/23/2009Island FC Rage 4 - 1 W
05/23/2009Central Brevard Cyclones 0 - 0 T
05/03/2009Florida Rush Nike 3 - 0 W
05/03/2009MUSC TSUNAMI U17 ELITE 1 - 0 W
05/02/2009Rockledge Steelers Whit 12 - 0 W
05/02/2009Titusville Rebels 8 - 0 W
03/15/2009CFK 97 Krush Black 1 - 0 L
03/14/2009JFC 96/97 Girls Elite 1 - 0 W
03/01/2009Space Coast United - Restivo 5 - 0 W
02/28/2009Westside Lady Eagles 3 - 1 W
02/28/2009CFK 97 Krush Black 2 - 1 L
02/15/2009Sunrise 3 - 1 L
02/14/2009Storm Elite 3 - 3 T
02/14/2009Rsl Florida 1 - 1 T
02/08/2009GSA Glory 1 - 0 W
02/07/2009Space Coast 96/97 Elite - Haig 1 - 1 T
02/07/2009Clay County United 7 - 0 W
01/18/2009CFK 97 Krush Black 3 - 1 L
01/18/2009Macon United 97 Gold 5 - 1 W
01/17/2009TSUNAMI 4 - 0 W
01/17/2009Space Coast United - Restivo 6 - 1 W
11/15/2008Cfu Rowdies 4 - 0 W
11/09/2008Florida Soccer Alliance 96 White 6 - 1 W
11/08/2008Ocala Lightning-Miles 1 - 3 W
11/02/2008Florida Soccer Alliance 96 White 3 - 1 W
11/02/2008Space Coast United - Restivo 3 - 0 W
11/01/2008Creeks Clash Girls 96/97 7 - 0 W
11/01/2008CFK 98 Black 5 - 1 W
10/25/2008Florida Rush Nike 1 - 0 W
10/18/2008Indialantic Force 5 - 3 W
10/18/2008Space Coast 96/97 Elite - Haig 2 - 3 L
10/04/2008FC America Kumba 1 - 1 T
09/28/2008JFC 96/97 Girls Elite 1 - 0 W
09/27/2008Space Coast 96/97 Elite - Haig 0 - 2 L
09/27/2008CFK 97 Krush Black 0 - 0 T
09/20/2008FSA Krush 5 - 5 T
09/13/2008Ormond Beach Waves 7 - 0 W
09/06/2008Stetson Hatters 8 - 1 W
09/01/2008Melbourne Beach Tsunami 1 - 2 L
08/31/2008Valrico Firecrackers 6 - 0 W
08/31/2008Indialantic Force 4 - 1 W
08/30/2008Jupiter Sting 6 - 0 W
08/30/2008Melbourne Beach Tsunami 2 - 1 W
05/24/2008Bay United 96G Sharks 1 - 0 L
05/24/2008Largo United 1 - 0 L
03/15/2008CFK 97 Krush Black 2 - 1 L
03/15/2008JYS 111 3 - 1 W
03/02/2008Melbourne Beach Tsnuami 2 - 1 W
03/01/2008CFK 97 Krush Black 4 - 0 L
03/01/2008Space Coast 96/97 Elite - Haig 1 - 0 W
02/17/2008Sunrise Sting 0 - 2 L
02/16/2008Cape Coral Cyclones Blue 3 - 1 L
02/16/2008HC United Black 0 - 1 L
02/03/2008Melbourne Beach Tsnuami 1 - 0 W
02/03/2008NOT First Coast Academy 96/97 Blue 2 - 0 W
02/02/2008Creeks Clash Girls 96/97 3 - 1 W
11/10/2007CFK 98 Black 3 - 0 W
11/04/2007Ormond Beach Waves 6 - 1 W
10/27/2007Ocala Lightning-Miles 3 - 1 W
10/21/2007CFK 97 Krush Black 3 - 0 W
10/20/2007FSA Wildcats 1 - 1 T
10/13/2007Port St. Johns 111 2 - 0 W
10/07/2007CFK 97 Krush Black 3 - 2 L
10/07/2007St. Cloud Vipers 10 - 1 W
10/06/2007OCS 3 - 0 W
10/06/2007JFC 96/97 Girls Elite 3 - 5 W
10/06/2007First Coast Fusion 5 - 3 W
10/06/2007Florida Rush Nike 0 - 3 W
09/30/2007Weston FC 9697gpremier 2 - 1 W
09/30/2007Space Coast 96/97 Elite - Haig 2 - 2 T
09/29/2007Cfu Rowdies 2 - 1 W
09/22/2007CFU Rowdies 111 1 - 1 T
09/15/2007CFK 98 Black 5 - 0 W
09/08/2007Ormond Beach Waves 3 - 0 W
01/14/2007Palm Bay Fury 3 - 0 W
01/14/2007Space Coast United - Restivo 2 - 1 W
01/13/2007Pinellas Raiders 3 - 0 W
01/13/2007Ormond Beach Waves 9 - 0 W
04/01/2006Ocala Lightning-Miles 4 - 2 L




ContactRole
Keith DentonStaff

No.NamePositionCBA Plus
20Becky BrownDefender CBA
5Hailey BurrisDefender
35Mackenzie ClarkeDefender
99Mckenzie ClarkeForward/Mid
19Sarah CombsDefensive/Mid
4Shelbi EigerDefender
7Ashley FrizzellCenter Defender
3Sierra GarciaDefender
0Caroline GibbsGoalie
21Paige GoebelMidfield
29Ashley JacobsonMidfield
11Lydia KnappDefensive/Mid
26Emily KobrynForward
1Regan KowalskiGoalie
13Leah Krinker 
8Sophie MaguireForward/Mid
9Megan Mcmahon 
14Jensen MeauxLeft Defender
77Kaitlin MoghaddamDefender
18Kiele MohreCenter Mid CBA
6Maggie MoschlerForward
16Kristin NaetzgerForward/Mid
24Logan PollockDefender
17Malia PoplinDefender
23Kaylyn Richmond 
22Madison SmithRight Defender
15Emily StearnsForward/Mid
12Kenzie TeixeraDefender
10Casey TruaxDefender

 
R3PLES2011FL028FFlorida Soccer AllianceFLF97049YR3PLESR3PLESUnder 14 Girls2011YYY

Powered by sincSports & Soccer In College
View schedules on our mobile site at: http://r3ples.sincsports.com
Powered by sincSports
LOGIN