Participating Teams

Women's Division
StatsTeamsRequestStateRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AllowedAvg +/-
AlphaGraphics WilmingtonWOMENS OPENNC2-2-050.0%2.01.50.5
Asheville Wizards FCWOMENS OPENNC6-1-085.7%3.61.12.4
Beer UnitedWOMENS OPENNC1-2-033.3%1.32.3-1.0
Chicks with KicksWOMENS OPENTN3-4-042.9%1.91.70.1
ForgedWOMENS OPENNC0-3-00.0%1.74.7-3.0
Victorious SecretWOMENS OPENTN8-0-0100.0%2.80.52.3
 
Men's Open Division
StatsTeamsRequestStateRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AllowedAvg +/-
100 FCOPENGA0-3-00.0%2.34.7-2.3
7M UnitedOPENSC3-1-160.0%3.01.81.2
Asheville Wizards FCOPENNC1-2-033.3%3.33.30.0
Augusta Rebel LionOPENGA0-3-00.0%2.06.3-4.3
Blue IonOPENSC19-2-379.2%3.61.32.3
BrigadeOPENNC2-2-050.0%4.52.32.3
Colortones FCOVER 40NC1-1-133.3%3.74.0-0.3
FC CervezaOPENTN0-3-00.0%1.37.3-6.0
GO UnitedOPENSC15-7-457.7%4.22.02.3
GreenOPENNC2-1-150.0%2.82.30.5
Jedi Mind Tricks FCOPENNC4-3-150.0%2.42.10.3
KVARS FCOPENNC10-4-166.7%4.12.12.0
Longrod Von HugendongOPENGA4-3-150.0%2.61.61.0
Pour Taproom FCOPENNC0-3-00.0%0.38.0-7.7
T-PuppiesOPENSC10-1-183.3%4.91.23.8
YWCO Select FCOPENGA2-1-333.3%2.21.70.5
 
O30 Division
StatsTeamsRequestStateRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AllowedAvg +/-
Asheville Wizards FCOVER 30NC4-2-066.7%4.22.22.0
Augusta Road ArsenalOVER 30SC1-2-033.3%2.73.0-0.3
Bella RomaOVER 30GA3-6-033.3%2.84.2-1.4
Borocelona 30sOVER 30TN11-14-437.9%2.22.20.0
Brazucas FCOVER 30GA3-1-075.0%3.02.30.8
Charlotte FCOVER 30NC4-1-080.0%4.61.82.8
EaglesOVER 30GA1-7-111.1%1.25.4-4.2
Gainesville FCOVER 30GA1-5-016.7%1.22.5-1.3
Jupiter Strikers, F.C.OVER 30FL2-2-050.0%2.82.80.0
Large FarvaOVER 30SC11-5-261.1%4.31.62.7
Memphis UnitedOVER 30TN3-1-075.0%3.52.01.5
Nashville BluesOVER 30TN0-3-00.0%0.74.3-3.7
Triad United FCOVER 30NC5-3-062.5%3.82.51.3
VandyOVER 30TN1-2-033.3%3.02.30.7
Wanderers FCOVER 30NC7-7-146.7%2.92.60.3
ZiaOVER 30NC2-2-050.0%1.32.8-1.5
 
O40 Division
StatsTeamsRequestStateRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AllowedAvg +/-
Barley's Asheville United FCOVER 40NC12-8-254.5%2.91.71.2
BC UnitedOVER 40NC3-5-133.3%2.44.6-2.1
Borocelona 40sOVER 40TN3-4-042.9%2.42.30.1
Charlotte Caribbean FCOVER 40NC0-3-00.0%2.06.3-4.3
ColortonesOPENNC4-1-080.0%3.41.42.0
ColumbusOVER 40GA1-2-033.3%2.04.3-2.3
Fanatic FCOVER 40TN3-6-227.3%2.93.4-0.5
FC Raging BoonersOVER 40NC3-3-142.9%2.63.3-0.7
Greenville UnitedOVER 40SC1-7-111.1%2.44.7-2.2
Highlander FCOVER 40GA8-3-072.7%3.51.02.5
Lusitano AtlantaOVER 40GA3-5-133.3%2.82.9-0.1
LVSC - RedOVER 40KY2-8-118.2%1.43.5-2.1
LVSC O40OVER 40KY0-3-00.0%1.34.3-3.0
Madra Rua PubOVER 40SC2-1-066.7%3.71.72.0
Mountainview FCOVER 40GA2-4-033.3%2.03.0-1.0
Nashville RowdiesOVER 40TN17-5-368.0%3.21.61.6
Old WitsOVER 40XX3-1-075.0%3.02.80.3
Rovers FCOVER 40GA18-3-085.7%5.31.53.9
SeniorsOVER 40MD1-1-133.3%3.04.0-1.0
Sporting CharlotteOVER 40NC1-2-033.3%3.03.00.0
Terminators FCOVER 40GA0-3-00.0%1.75.0-3.3
Union ShedOVER 40NC1-2-033.3%1.31.30.0
Wanderers FCOVER 40NC8-1-180.0%3.01.31.7
Wilmington FCOVER 40NC1-2-033.3%2.32.7-0.3
 
O50 Division
StatsTeamsRequestStateRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AllowedAvg +/-
Cincinnati HCC 50+OVER 50OH1-2-033.3%1.31.30.0
Cocula AshevilleOVER 50NC6-1-175.0%4.51.13.4
Greensboro FCOVER 50NC6-14-326.1%2.13.0-0.9
Greenville UnitedOVER 50SC3-4-042.9%3.02.60.4
HammersOVER 50GA22-3-281.5%3.21.22.0
Hydro FCOVER 50NC2-1-066.7%2.71.71.0
Legends FCOVER 50GA1-4-116.7%1.82.3-0.5
LVSCOVER 50KY4-6-040.0%1.92.9-1.0
Macon UnitedOVER 50GA1-2-033.3%3.73.30.3
Madra Rua Old LegendsOVER 50SC1-2-316.7%0.71.0-0.3
MinutemenOVER 50GA6-1-175.0%2.61.80.9
Nashville BluesOVER 50TN8-5-157.1%2.73.4-0.6
OldcastleOVER 50NC61-14-1071.8%3.31.12.2
RangersOVER 50GA0-8-00.0%1.43.8-2.4
RowdiesOVER 50TN4-2-157.1%3.61.71.9
What LefOVER 50GA5-3-345.5%3.23.10.1
 
O55 Division
StatsTeamsRequestStateRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AllowedAvg +/-
Carolina's Olde SchoolOVER 55SC0-8-00.0%0.84.4-3.6
Charleston VOPOVER 55SC3-4-042.9%3.04.4-1.4
Curmudgeons FCOVER 55VA8-1-180.0%4.21.52.7
Greensboro FCOVER 55NC4-8-130.8%2.22.8-0.6
HammersOVER 55GA14-4-173.7%3.01.21.8
LVSCOVER 55KY0-3-00.0%0.75.3-4.7
Nashville Blues O55OVER 55TN5-3-250.0%2.02.00.0
Real LyoldOVER 55NC14-17-538.9%2.32.6-0.2
 
Coed Division
StatsTeamsRequestStateRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AllowedAvg +/-
BorrachosCOEDSC1-2-033.3%2.05.7-3.7
Catawba Le SexxxyCOEDNC6-3-160.0%4.93.11.8
Easy RidersCOEDNC42-5-777.8%4.61.72.9
EC OldboysCOEDNC5-10-426.3%2.23.2-0.9
FrienemiesCOEDNC13-2-086.7%3.91.32.5
FulhamCOEDTN10-5-162.5%3.41.61.8
Hot Shots FCCOEDTN5-2-350.0%3.22.11.1
Puff The Magic TurkeyCOEDNC3-9-123.1%2.62.8-0.2
RealcoholicsCOEDTN9-8-150.0%3.22.80.4
ShadowsCOEDCA2-2-050.0%3.02.80.3
Trash Cats FCCOEDNC0-2-10.0%0.73.3-2.7
WALK FCCOEDNC9-8-150.0%3.42.31.1