TUSC 04B Red
Tennessee United Soccer Club

U15 Boys
Registration #1942

Admin: Jerry Becker
Admin: Jerry Becker
TENNESSEE


USA Rank: Bronze #11
Region III: Bronze #7
Tennessee: Bronze #1

SincSportsRecordWin %GoalsGoals AgainstGoal +/-Avg. GoalsAvg. AgainstAvg. +/-
Last 30 Days--------
Last 3 Months--------
Last 6 Months--------
Past Year6-5-150.0%1923-41.61.9-0.3
Over a Year53-23-565.4%3391651744.22.02.1
All time59-28-663.4%3581881703.82.01.8

Participating Teams 2016 Larry Creson Germantown Boy's Inv

Under 9 Boys Ace
[Mike Rose Soccer Complex]
StatsTeamsUSA Rank
08 Lobos Rush White
TN #74
2008 Tennessee SC Boys Academy South Premier
TN #5
BARTLETT SOCC - BU09
TN #5
Soccer Ole' 08 Boys Gold
TN #5
Tennessee Soccer Club 08 Boys North Elite
TN #18
TFC U9 Boys-
 
Under 9 Boys X
[Mike Rose Soccer Complex]
StatsTeamsUSA Rank
08 LOBOS Red Team-
08 Wolves
TN #65
2008 Tennessee SC Boys Academy South Elite
TN #65
MSFC 2008 Boys
TN #38
SCSA Falcons U9
TN #15
Tennessee Soccer Club 08 Boys North Select
TN #50
 
Under 10 Boys Ace
[Mike Rose Soccer Complex]
StatsTeamsUSA Rank
07 Soccer Ole Gold - Tripp
TN #32
Bartlett Boys 07
TN #9
Memphis Blues FC
TN #6
TSC 07B South Elite
TN #18
 
Under 10 Boys X
[Mike Rose Soccer Complex]
StatsTeamsUSA Rank
07 Lobos Rush White
TN #18
08/07 Germantown Legends-
ASA 07 Boys
TN #37
Midsouth FC Midsouth 07 Boys
TN #23
MSC Strikers 07B Blue
TN #19
SCSA Falcons 07 Boys
TN #51
Tennessee Soccer Club 08 Boys North Premier
TN #1
TFC 07 Academy-
 
Under 10 Boys Glitch
[Mike Rose Soccer Complex]
StatsTeamsUSA Rank
08 Lobos Rush Blue
TN #15
2007 Blue-
2007 Tennessee SC North Select
TN #22
Hernando Express 2007 Boys
MS #25
Impact FC U10 Academy-
MSC Strikers 07B White
TN #76
Tennessee SC 2007 Boys Select
TN #76
 
Under 11 Boys Ace Blue
StatsTeamsUSA Rank
06B Louisiana Fire LP Red
LA #11
BUSA 06
AL #2
CSA Lobos Rush Blue 06
TN #2
Soccer Ole' 06 Boys Gold-
Tennessee SC 2006 North Premier
TN #18
TUSC 06B Red
TN #8
 
Under 11 Boys Ace Red
StatsTeamsUSA Rank
06 Hernando Express
MS #11
06 Jackson Boys Premier
MS #3
06 Rapids Black
TN #17
Bartlett SC 06
TN #30
Nashville FC 06B Gold
TN #11
Tennessee SC 2006 Boys Academy South Premier
TN #6
 
Under 11 Boys X
StatsTeamsUSA Rank
2007 Tennessee SC North Premier
TN #1
Brilla Juniors Legend 06B Flowood-
CASC 06 "BLUES"-
JFC 06 Wolves Navy
TN #24
MS Rush Rankin U11 Boys-
MS Rush U11 Boys Jackson Eilte-
Nashville FC 06B White
TN #14
Tennessee SC 2006 Boys Academy South Elite-
Tennessee SC 2006 North Elite
TN #15
 
Under 11 Boys Glitch
StatsTeamsUSA Rank
06 Boys - Germantown Legends
TN #42
06 Lobos Rush Red
TN #79
06 Soccer Ole Boys Blue-
06B Red Doyle-
07 Lobos Rush Blue
TN #2
07B Louisiana Fire LP Red
LA #2
2007 Tennessee SC North Elite
TN #4
Arkansas RUSH 06 Boys Little Rock-
JFC 06 White
TN #84
MidSouth FC 06-
Nashville FC 06B Blue
TN #78
Tennessee SC 2006 Boys Academy South Select-
 
Under 12 Boys Ace
StatsTeamsUSA Rank
05 Black
TN #1
05 Lobos Rush Blue
TN #10
05 Rapids Black
TN #6
Brilla Juniors Legend 05B Flowood-
BUSA 05 Boys
AL #2
CAA '05B Gray-
IN ODP 2005 Boys-
KC Select Academy 05 Navy
MO #1
MS Rush JFC 05B Premier-
Tennessee SC '05 Boys Premier-
TUSC 05B Red
TN #9
WSU 05 Green
IN #1
 
Under 12 Boys X Blue
StatsTeamsUSA Rank
'05 Lobos Rush White
TN #37
05 Boys Premier-
Brilla Juniors Legend 05B Clinton-
Impact FC 05 Green-
TUSC 05B Blue
TN #16
 
Under 12 Boys X Red
StatsTeamsUSA Rank
FC FIRE
TN #16
JFC 05 Wolves Navy
TN #30
Tennessee SC Boys '05 Elite-
TFC United 05 boys-
 
Under 12 Boys Glitch Blue
StatsTeamsUSA Rank
ASA 05 Boys Gold
TN #67
FC Academy Nashville Wolves-
FC-1 Academy B2005 Select
IL #82
MidSouth FC 05 Blue-
Rush Jackson 05 Boys Elite-
Tennessee SC 2005 Boys Select-
 
Under 12 Boys Glitch Red
StatsTeamsUSA Rank
05B Louisiana Fire LP Red
LA #13
AR United 05 Boys Black-
Bartlett SC '05-
JFC 05 Dyersburg Wolves-
Memphis LIberty U12-
Predator 05/06 Boys-
Soccer Ole 05 Boys Gold
TN #24
 
Under 13 Boys Ace Blue
StatsTeamsUSA Rank
BRSC 04 B Black
LA #3
BUSA 04 Boys
AL #7
Midsouth '04 Boys Blue-
SRFC 04 Rapids (black)
TN #9
TUSC 04B Red
TN #3
USC 04 Premier-
Westside United WSU 04 Boys Green
IN #25
Wilmette Wings 2004 Premier
IL #32
 
Under 13 Boys Ace Red
StatsTeamsUSA Rank
04 Lobos Rush Premier
TN #21
BFC 04 Boys Chievo-
JFC 04 Wolves Navy
TN #32
Nashville FC BU13 2004 Gold
TN #8
 
Under 13 Boys X
StatsTeamsUSA Rank
AR Rush 04 Black team-
AR United '04 Boys Select North-
Hernando Express 04 Boys
MS #16
MS Rush 04B Elite White-
Nashville FC 2004 Navy
TN #34
TSC 2004 Premier
TN #28
 
Under 13 Boys Glitch Blue
StatsTeamsUSA Rank
04 Lobos Rush Elite
TN #44
AR United '04B Green Jones
AR #5
ASA Boys Gold-
Brilla Juniors Legend 04B-
NUSA 04 Gold-
Predators-
Soccer Ole 04 Boys Gold
TN #46
TSC 2004 U13 Boys Select-
 
Under 13 Boys Glitch Red
StatsTeamsUSA Rank
Alliance FC 04 Boys
MS #27
BFC 05 Boys Chievo
MS #10
BUSA 04 Premier Boys
AL #13
CASC 04B Fury-
MS Rush 05 Boys Rankin Premier-
Scsa falcons-
TSC 04 Elite
TN #48
TUSC 04 Boys Blue
TN #22
 
Under 14 Boys Ace
StatsTeamsUSA Rank
03B Louisiana Fire Red-
2003 Rapids Black
TN #15
BUSA 03 Elite
AL #13
Germantown Legends 03 Black
TN #12
Mandeville Lakers Elite
LA #10
Millennium Soccer Academy 03B Black
IN #2
MSFC 03 Blue
TN #16
Roadrunners SC Select
IL #7
TUSC 03B Red
TN #7
Westside United FC 03' Green
IN #27
 
Under 14 Boys X
StatsTeamsUSA Rank
03 Elite Jones Red-
03 Lobos Rush Elite
TN #34
BFC 03 Boys Chievo
MS #34
CAA '03B Gray-
Fc-1 Elite-
IN ODP U14 White-
JFC 03 Wolves
TN #45
Metro East Legacy FC 03B-
MSFC 03 Red-
TSC U14 Boys Elite-
 
Under 14 Boys Glitch
StatsTeamsUSA Rank
IFC 03 Blue-
Impact FC 03 Green-
IN ODP U14 Red-
JFC 03/04 Dyersburg Wolves
TN #51
Joga Bonito U14B Red-
MS Flood FC Central 03 Boys-
MSFC 03 Black-
TSC 2003 Boys Select-