MENU
Contact Event
Event Tasks
My Account
Login to view your account
Soccer in college
Colleges
Tournaments
Leagues
Teams
Athletes
USA Rank
How USA Rank works
View Rankings
SincSports
Sinc My Team
Upcoming Events
Promote Your Event
Help & Support
Searchable Help
Contact Us
SCHEDULE
TEAMS
Log In / Sign Up
People Search
Event Search
USA Rank ID
Search
USYS Midwest Regional Championship (Reg II)
Teams by Division
Female U13 - 13U Girls
Team
Nationals
402 Development Academy 2010G
Ajax FC Chicago Ajax 2010 Girls
Ambassadors FC 2010G Blue
Columbus United G10 Lions
EBU 2010G Elite
Galaxy SC G2010 Elite 64
Gretna Elite Academy 09G Prima Green
Javanon 2010G Black
KC Legends 2010G Academy Red
LFA Blue Star Major 2010G
MO Rush 2010G ECNL-RL
Nationals Union 10G Black
North Suburban SA 2010 Academy 1 Girls
NWI Lions United 10G Yellow
STLDA 2010G Navy
Team Challenger FC G2010 Black
Need 2 team(s)
Male U13 - 13U Boys
Team
Nationals
BSA 2010B Dynamo Black
Club Ohio 10B National
EBU 2010B Elite
Indy Premier SC 2010B Lichaj
KC Legends Billy Goat FC Academy 2010B
Lex Sporting Club 10B Performance Green
Libertyville FC 1974 10B Elite
Ponys FC 2010B
SLSG MO B2010 Elite
St. Paul Blackhawks 10B Black
Sting NE 10B Maass
Team Challenger FC B2010 Black
TKO Premier 2010 Blue
Wichita Premeria 10 FC Premiera Blue
WIFUC 2010B Premier
WIUFC 2010B Premier
ZYSA 10 Boys Green
Need 1 team(s)
Female U14 - 14U Girls
Team
Nationals
402 Development Academy 2009G
Ambassadors FC (OH) 2009G Blue
CUP 09G Black
CUP 09G Gold
EBU 2009G Elite
Evolution SC 09 Girls Mercurial
FWSC 2009G Dresden
Galaxy SC 2009G Blue 1
Javanon G2009 Black
KC Fusion Academy 09G (ECRL)
LFA Blue Star Championship 2009G
Michigan Rush Northville 09G
Michigan Tigers FC 2009 Gold
MO Rush 2009G ECNL-RL
St. Croix 2009G Academy
United Futbol Academy Ufa U13 Girls
Need 1 team(s)
Male U14 - 14U Boys
Team
Nationals
402 Development Academy 2009B
Chicago Rogue FC 2009B
Club Ohio Dayton 09B
DASC 09B Black 1
Galaxy SC 2009B MWC
Hoosier FC 2009B Elite Wolves
Indy Premier Echo Premier 09B Elite I
KC Legends 2009B Academy
Lex Sporting Club 09B Performance Green
Madison 56ers 2009 Boys Red
MFA Revolution 09B Black
MI Rangers 2009B Elite
Minneapolis United 2009B Academy
Mockingbird Valley Premier B09 Gold
Raiders FC - 2009
Raiders FC 2009B
STLDA 2009B Trapped
Need 1 team(s)
Female U15 - 15U Girls
Team
Nationals
Ambassadors FC 08G
CUP 08G Black
CUP 08G Gold
EBU 2008G Elite
Fort Wayne United G2008 Elite 64
Galaxy SC 2008G Blue
Javanon 2008G Black
KC Fusion Academy 08G (RL)
Legends FC G2008 Elite 64
Madison 56ers 2008G Red
Michigan Tigers FC 2008 Gold
MO Rush G2008 ECNL-RL
SNFC 08G ECNL-RL
St. Croix 08G Academy 1
Topeka SC 08/09G Attack
WIFUC 2008G Premier
Need 3 team(s)
Male U15 - 15U Boys
Team
Nationals
AYSO United Cedar Rapids 08B
Columbus United 08B "A"
Galaxy SC 2008B MWC
Hoosier FC 2008 Elite Wolves NL
Indy Premier SC 08B Elite Nike
KC Legends Billy Goats Academy 2008B
KHB 08B Premier
LFA Blue Star 2008B
LFCIA Michigan B2008 Elite 64
MFA Revolution 08B Black
SC Wave Cadence B2008 (Elite 64)
SCS United 2008 Boys Black
St. Paul Blackhawks 08B Black
Sting NE 08B Garbin
STLDA 2008B Academy Navy
Team Challenger B2008 Black
Need 3 team(s)
Female U16 - 16U Girls
Team
Nationals
AFA Fillies 2007G Ruthless
Chicago Inter B2007 E64
Club Ohio Dayton 07G Elite
Croatian Eagles 07G Red
CUP 07G Gold
DASC 07G Legends 1
EBU 2007G Elite
Galaxy SC 07G United
IFA North 2007G I
MO Rush G2007 ECNL-RL
Ohio Galaxies FC G2007 Elite 64
Salvo SC 07G Navy
SC Wave Juniors 07G MWC
SCOR-Meulensteen 07G DA (Black)
Sporting Blue Valley Sporting BV Germany 07
VNA 2007G Lincoln Dynamo
Need 2 team(s)
Male U16 - 16U Boys
Team
Nationals
Arsenal FC Pittsburgh 2007B Academy
BGFC Golden Lions Academy 2007B Gold
DASC 07B Black
FC United - DSM 2007B
Galaxy SC 2007B Blue
Hoosier FC 2007B Elite Wolves NL
Lex Sporting Club 07B Performance Green
LFA Blue Star 2007B
Michigan Rush Northville 07B
Rush WI 2007B
SCOR-Meulensteen 07B DA (Black)
Spire FC 2007B
Sporting JB Marine SC Baum - Blue
Sporting NE FC Lnk 07
St. Paul Blackhawks 07 Boys Black
Toca FC B2007 Elite 64
Need 3 team(s)
Female U17 - 17U Girls
Team
Nationals
Alliance FC 06G Academy
Boreal FC 2006B Green Matesi
Chicago Inter 2006G Red
Club Ohio 06G National
DASC 06G Black
FC Dayton G06 Elite
FC United 06G Pre Academy Red
Fort Wayne United G2006 Elite 64
GEA 06G Elite
KC Athletics Academy Premier 06
KHA 06G Red
MI Rangers FC 06G Elite
Michigan Tigers FC 2006 Gold
Rush WI Southeast 2006 Girls Blue
Sporting J. B. Marine SC Garabedian
Underwood FC 2006G Eagles
Need 3 team(s)
Male U17 - 17U Boys
Team
Nationals
Bavarian United 2006B Blue
CFYSC 2006B Premier
Club Ohio 06B National
DASC 06B 1
Des Moines Menace 06B Academy White
Gretna Elite Academy 06B ECNL
Indiana Fire B2006 Elite 64
JaHbat 06/07B Premier
Lex Sporting Club 06B Performance Green
LFA Goddard 2006B
MI Wolves 06B
Ohio Galaxies FC 06 Elite B
Sporting J. B. Marine SC Mckeon Gold
St. Paul Blackhawks 06 Boys Black
Team Challenger FC 06B Gold
Toca FC 2006B USL
Need 2 team(s)
Female U18 - 18U Girls
Team
Nationals
402 Development Academy 2005G Select
Boreal FC 2005G Green Johnson
Chicago Inter 2005G Blue
Eastern Elite 2005G
EBU 2005G Elite
FC United 05G Pre-Academy Copa
IN Fire 05G Academy II (RL 04/05G)
JB Marine 2005G Thunder (Smith)
Legends FC G2004/05 Elite 64
LFA Tottleben 2005G
NSU 05G Blue
Sporting BV Villarreal 05
Sporting Queen City G05
STLDA 2005G Navy
Need 2 team(s)
Male U18 - 18U Boys
Team
Nationals
BGFC Golden Lions Academy 2005B Gold
Columbus Express 2005B Orange
Columbus United B05 Lions
EBU 2005B Elite
Hoosier FC 05B Elite Wolves
Indiana Fire Academy 05/06B NL Pro
KC Fuson Pre-Academy 05/06B
Kingdom SC 05B Red
Libertyville FC 1974 B2004/05B Elite
Madison 56ers 2005B Red Pro
MFJ 05B Elite
Raiders FC 2005B
Raiders FC 2005B
Salvo SC 05B Navy
SNFC B2005
Sporting Blue Valley Sporting BV Pre-aca
STLDA 2005B Wipke
Need 1 team(s)
Female U19 - 19U Girls
Team
Nationals
DASC 04/05G
Eastern Elite 2007G
FC United 04G Pre-Academy Red
Galaxy SC 04G Blue
Indiana Fire 2004G Academy 2
KCSG Elite 04G
Legends FC 2004G Black
Madison 56ers G2004/05 Elite 64
MI Jaguars 2004/05G NLC
NOSC 04G Blast
Ohio Galaxies FC 04G Elite
Rockford Raptors FC 05 Girls
Salvo SC 04G Navy
SC Waukesha 04 Girls Blue
SNFC G2004/05
STLDA 2004G Rangers
STLDA 2004G Rangers
Male U19 - 19U Boys
Team
Nationals
Azzurri 04B Dortmunders
Central Illinois United 2004B
Galaxy SC Chicago Inter 2004B
Indiana Fire B2004/05 Elite 64
Indy Premier SC 04B Elite I
Int'l Isa U15 Boys
Javanon FC 04 Boys Black
KC Fusion Academy 04B
LFA Phillips 2004B
LFA Williams 2004B
Madison 56ers 2004B Red
Michigan Jaguars B2004/05 Elite 64
Pacesetter B2004/05 Red
SC Wave Juniors 04 Boys
Spire FC 2004B
St. Paul Blackhawks 04B Black
Need 3 team(s)
Display Settings
Select the options that you'd like to display on the team list page
Which teams should be displayed to the public?
Schedules
Edit Selection
Additional Diplay options:
Default Division:
-
Adult
U19
U18
U17
U16
U15
U14
U13
U12
U11
U10
U09
U08
U07
U06
U05
U04
-
Boys
Girls
Co Ed
USA Rank
Pictures
Seed
Club
State
Team Link
Preview
Needed
Status
Venues
Nationals
Request
Team Sort:
Sort by Team Name
Sort by Seed
Sort by USA Rank
Division Sort:
Sort by Age
Sort by Gender
Advanced Sort: