Participating Teams

Under 6 Boys First Division
StatsTeams
Team 1 - Humbles
Team 2 - Sweder
Team 3 - Kemp/Cheiaua
Team 4 - Mallory
 
Under 7 Girls First Division
StatsTeams
Team 1 - Noonan
Team 2 - Rinaldi
Team 3 - Horkan
Team 4 - Wheaton
Team 5 - Stamp
Team 6 - Hobbs
 
Under 7 Boys First Division
StatsTeams
Team 1 - Farouz
Team 2 - Valle
Team 3 - Hermes
Team 4 - Cooper
 
Under 8 Girls First Division
StatsTeams
Team 1 - Deaso
Team 2 - Van Giesen
Team 3 - Hatley
Team 4 - Golino
 
Under 8 Boys First Division
StatsTeams
Team 1 - Gutierrez
Team 2 - Kane
Team 3 - Zahory
Team 4 - Pinero
 
Under 9 Boys First Division
StatsTeams
Team 1 - Uribe
Team 2 - James
Team 3 - Altman
Team 4 - Engley
Team 5 - Aguilar
Team 6 - Seelinger
 
Under 10 Girls First Division
StatsTeams
Team 1 - Hazlett
Team 2 - Mirra
Team 3 - Freidson/Averbuj
Team 4 - Sananikone/Foris
Team 5 - Figueras
Team 6 - Smith
 
Under 10 Boys First Division
StatsTeams
Team 1 - Gonzales
Team 2 - Williams
Team 3 - Olivia
Team 4 - Salazar
Team 5 - Wiggs
Team 6 - Paredes
 
Under 11 Girls First Division
StatsTeams
Sterling 1 - Parker
 
Under 11 Boys First Division
StatsTeams
Sterling 5 - Fedei
Sterling 6 - Tynan
Sterling 7 - Bulmer
Sterling 8 - Ssekikubo
 
Under 12 Girls First Division
StatsTeams
Sterling 2 - Speilman
Sterling 3 - Dimalanta
Sterling 4 - Vallejo
 
Under 12 Boys First Division
StatsTeams
Sterling 1 - Hazlett
Sterling 2 - Mirra
Sterling 3 - Akkarach
Sterling 4 - Hendershot
Sterling 9 - Sleem
 
Under 13 Girls First Division
StatsTeams
Sterling 1 - Gabriel
 
Under 13 Boys First Division
StatsTeams
Sterling 2 - Antezana
Sterling 3 - Hays
 
Under 14 Girls First Division
StatsTeams
Sterling 1 - Horkan
Sterling 2 - Kamal
 
Under 14 Boys First Division
StatsTeams
Sterling 5 - Breslow
Sterling 6 - McCrosson
Sterling 7 - Taylor
 
Under 16 Girls First Division
StatsTeams
Sterling 1 - Koethe
 
Under 16 Boys First Division
StatsTeams
Sterling 1 - Deeds
Sterling 2 - Siles
Sterling 3 - Huynh
 
Under 19 Girls First Division
StatsTeams
Sterling 1 - Rohrbach
Sterling 2 - Meert
 
Under 19 Boys First Division
StatsTeams
Sterling 1 - Linza
Sterling 3 - Leondaridis