Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Teams
Games
2020 Games
2019 Games
Messaging
Information
Facts
Documents
Fields
Live Update
Referees
Support
DIVISIONS
CLUBS
Find Game
Game #:
Archives
Results for 2017
Click the H or A to the left of the Team name to access the team page and contacts.
Click the venue name for the map or to contact the assignor.
Home team appears on the top of the bracket game.
Schedule
Standings
Bracket
Under 13 Boys Schedule
Saturday
3/25/2017
UNVERIFIED
9:00 AM
#02768
H:
PA Rush 04B Nero
A:
LANCASTER ELITE 04 BLUE STRIKERS
0
12
Under 13 Boys
PA Rush Complex #02
Saturday
3/25/2017
UNVERIFIED
11:00 AM
#02789
H:
VE GUNNERS 04B
A:
CRUSA FC Bucks 03/04B Force
5
2
Under 13 Boys
Woods
Saturday
3/25/2017
UNVERIFIED
1:00 PM
#02767
H:
YMS FIRE 04B
A:
WLUSC 04B Legends
1
0
Under 13 Boys
Macclesfield Field C
Saturday
3/25/2017
UNVERIFIED
2:00 PM
#02763
H:
FC BALLYHOO 04B ELITE
A:
MonU Tottenham
5
1
Under 13 Boys
FC York Stadium Field
Saturday
3/25/2017
UNVERIFIED
2:00 PM
#02755
H:
PH UKRAINIAN NAT'LS 04B RED
A:
Warrington 2004 Fury
4
1
Under 13 Boys
Ukrainian Nationals 06
Sunday, March 26, 2017
Sunday
3/26/2017
UNVERIFIED
10:00 AM
#02754
H:
FC Brandywine Premier 04B
A:
PH UKRAINIAN NAT'LS 04B GRAY
0
1
Under 13 Boys
Maple Zone C
Sunday
3/26/2017
UNVERIFIED
12:00 PM
#02791
H:
SCCSA DRAGONS '04
A:
PYO Gunners
6
0
Under 13 Boys
KHS Legacy Field
Saturday, April 1, 2017
Saturday
4/1/2017
UNVERIFIED
12:00 PM
#02774
H:
Continental FC 04B Juventus
A:
BUCKINGHAM UNITED PREMIER 2004B
0
10
Under 13 Boys
Proving Grounds #01
Saturday
4/1/2017
UNVERIFIED
12:00 PM
#02782
H:
HAVERFORD ELITE 04
A:
Hunter SC Highlanders
3
0
Under 13 Boys
Shipley School
Sunday, April 2, 2017
Sunday
4/2/2017
UNVERIFIED
4:00 PM
#02777
H:
LANCASTER ELITE 04 BLUE STRIKERS
A:
FC Brandywine Premier 04B
10
1
Under 13 Boys
Foundation Field #3
Saturday, April 8, 2017
Saturday
4/8/2017
UNVERIFIED
10:00 AM
#02761
H:
PA Classics Elite Blue 05
A:
PH UKRAINIAN NAT'LS 04B RED
0
6
Under 13 Boys
PA Classics Soccer Park 01
Saturday
4/8/2017
UNVERIFIED
11:00 AM
#02790
H:
2004 Boys Falcons
A:
PHILADELPHIA SC ELITE 04
0
8
Under 13 Boys
Edgeley Field
Saturday
4/8/2017
UNVERIFIED
11:30 AM
#02751
H:
CRUSA FC BUCKS 03/04B FORCE
A:
Torresdale Hornets
8
1
Under 13 Boys
Municipal Park 3
Saturday
4/8/2017
UNVERIFIED
12:00 PM
#02779
H:
PA Rush 04B Rush
A:
YMS FIRE 04B
0
4
Under 13 Boys
Central Park - Field #2
Saturday
4/8/2017
UNVERIFIED
12:00 PM
#02766
H:
Keystone FC Premier 04B
A:
VE GUNNERS 04B
0
3
Under 13 Boys
Friendship Park Field C
Saturday
4/8/2017
UNVERIFIED
12:30 PM
#02781
H:
BUCKINGHAM UNITED PREMIER 2004B
A:
Hunter SC Highlanders
2
1
Under 13 Boys
CB West War Memorial Field
Saturday
4/8/2017
UNVERIFIED
3:00 PM
#02778
H:
Philadelphia SC Elite 04
A:
PASC PREDATORS
2
3
Under 13 Boys
PSC Agusta 02
Saturday
4/8/2017
5:30 PM
#02764
H:
Wyoming Valley '04
A:
MonU Tottenham
Under 13 Boys
WVSD 1
Sunday, April 9, 2017
Sunday
4/9/2017
UNVERIFIED
11:00 AM
#02770
H:
PA CLASSICS ELITE BLUE 05
A:
Hulmeville Rampage 04B
3
1
Under 13 Boys
PA Classics Soccer Park 02
Sunday
4/9/2017
UNVERIFIED
2:00 PM
#02785
H:
ENCO 2004 Boys Red
A:
SCCSA DRAGONS '04
1
7
Under 13 Boys
Moravian Academy Middle School Field 1
Sunday
4/9/2017
UNVERIFIED
2:30 PM
#02750
H:
KEYSTONE FC PREMIER 04B
A:
Torresdale Hornets
5
0
Under 13 Boys
Friendship Park Field C
Sunday
4/9/2017
UNVERIFIED
4:15 PM
#02787
H:
LNUSC Wolverines
A:
FC BALLYHOO 04B ELITE
0
3
Under 13 Boys
Bensalem Community Park
Saturday, April 15, 2017
Saturday
4/15/2017
UNVERIFIED
10:00 AM
#02786
H:
PASC PREDATORS
A:
2004 Boys Falcons
4
0
Under 13 Boys
Levans Park
Saturday
4/15/2017
UNVERIFIED
12:00 PM
#02765
H:
Torresdale Hornets
A:
VE GUNNERS 04B
0
8
Under 13 Boys
Fluehr Park
Saturday
4/15/2017
UNVERIFIED
2:00 PM
#02759
H:
WLUSC 04B Legends
A:
PA Rush 04B Rush
1
1
Under 13 Boys
Klines Lane
Tuesday, April 18, 2017
Tuesday
4/18/2017
UNVERIFIED
7:00 PM
#02760
H:
LOWER SOUTHAMPTON DYNAMO UNITED
A:
PA Rush 04B Rush
3
0
Under 13 Boys
Dolphin Swim Club
Friday, April 21, 2017
Friday
4/21/2017
UNVERIFIED
6:45 PM
#02756
H:
PA Rush 04B Nero
A:
PH UKRAINIAN NAT'LS 04B GRAY
2
5
Under 13 Boys
PA Rush Complex #02
Friday
4/21/2017
UNVERIFIED
7:00 PM
#02752
H:
CRUSA FC BUCKS 03/04B FORCE
A:
Keystone FC Premier 04B
4
0
Under 13 Boys
*** Forfeit ***
Friday
4/21/2017
UNVERIFIED
7:00 PM
#02794
H:
YMS FIRE 04B
A:
Lower Southampton Dynamo United
7
2
Under 13 Boys
Macclesfield Field D
Friday
4/21/2017
UNVERIFIED
8:00 PM
#02780
H:
Continental FC 04B Arsenal
A:
TORNADO
0
1
Under 13 Boys
Proving Grounds #01
Saturday, April 22, 2017
Saturday
4/22/2017
UNVERIFIED
9:00 AM
#02776
H:
BUCKINGHAM UNITED PREMIER 2004B
A:
Haverford Elite 04
2
1
Under 13 Boys
Central Park 5 - NB
Saturday
4/22/2017
UNVERIFIED
9:00 AM
#02762
H:
Hulmeville Rampage 04B
A:
PH UKRAINIAN NAT'LS 04B RED
0
3
Under 13 Boys
Hoover Front
Saturday
4/22/2017
UNVERIFIED
10:00 AM
#02757
H:
FC Brandywine Premier 04B
A:
PA RUSH 04B NERO
0
1
Under 13 Boys
*** Forfeit ***
Saturday
4/22/2017
UNVERIFIED
11:00 AM
#02758
H:
WARRINGTON 2004 FURY
A:
PA Classics Elite Blue 05
4
1
Under 13 Boys
King Park Upper
Saturday
4/22/2017
UNVERIFIED
11:00 AM
#02773
H:
Hunter SC Highlanders
A:
CONTINENTAL FC 04B JUVENTUS
2
3
Under 13 Boys
Montgomery County Community College
Saturday
4/22/2017
UNVERIFIED
12:00 PM
#02793
H:
WLUSC 04B LEGENDS
A:
Lower Southampton Dynamo United
4
1
Under 13 Boys
Klines Lane
Saturday
4/22/2017
UNVERIFIED
2:20 PM
#02771
H:
Buckingham United Green 2004
A:
Continental FC 04B Arsenal
1
1
Under 13 Boys
Central Park 5 - NB
Saturday
4/22/2017
UNVERIFIED
4:00 PM
#02788
H:
Wyoming Valley '04
A:
FC BALLYHOO 04B ELITE
0
1
Under 13 Boys
WVSD 1
Sunday, April 23, 2017
Sunday
4/23/2017
UNVERIFIED
10:00 AM
#02769
H:
WARRINGTON 2004 FURY
A:
Hulmeville Rampage 04B
2
0
Under 13 Boys
Meyer Way # 1
Sunday
4/23/2017
UNVERIFIED
11:00 AM
#02772
H:
PYO Gunners
A:
ENCO 2004 BOYS RED
1
6
Under 13 Boys
Parkwood Field #10
Sunday
4/23/2017
UNVERIFIED
4:00 PM
#02792
H:
LNUSC WOLVERINES
A:
Wyoming Valley '04
4
0
Under 13 Boys
*** Forfeit ***
Sunday
4/23/2017
UNVERIFIED
6:00 PM
#02775
H:
Continental FC 04B Juventus
A:
HAVERFORD ELITE 04
3
9
Under 13 Boys
Parkside Field 21
Wednesday, April 26, 2017
Wednesday
4/26/2017
UNVERIFIED
6:30 PM
#02783
H:
MonU Tottenham
A:
LNUSC Wolverines
2
2
Under 13 Boys
Zehr 3
Thursday, April 27, 2017
Thursday
4/27/2017
UNVERIFIED
7:30 PM
#02784
H:
Tornado
A:
BUCKINGHAM UNITED GREEN 2004
1
5
Under 13 Boys
United German Hungarian Club #3
Saturday, April 29, 2017
Saturday
4/29/2017
UNVERIFIED
Unscheduled
#02753
H:
LANCASTER ELITE 04 BLUE STRIKERS
A:
Ph Ukrainian Nat'ls 04B Gray
4
0
Under 13 Boys
*** Forfeit ***
Saturday
4/29/2017
UNVERIFIED
10:00 AM
#02742
Rnd16
H:
PASC Predators
A:
BUCKINGHAM UNITED GREEN 2004
0
1
Under 13 Boys
Levans Park
Saturday
4/29/2017
UNVERIFIED
12:00 PM
#02748
Quarter Final
H:
VE GUNNERS 04B
A:
Ph Ukrainian Nat'ls 04B Red
6
1
Under 13 Boys
Woods
Saturday
4/29/2017
UNVERIFIED
5:40 PM
#02746
Quarter Final
H:
FC Ballyhoo 04B Elite
A:
BUCKINGHAM UNITED PREMIER 2004B
2
5
Under 13 Boys
FC York Stadium Field
Sunday, April 30, 2017
Sunday
4/30/2017
UNVERIFIED
9:30 AM
#02743
Quarter Final
H:
SCCSA DRAGONS '04
A:
Buckingham United Green 2004
2
0
Under 13 Boys
KHS Legacy Field
Sunday
4/30/2017
UNVERIFIED
12:00 PM
#02749
Quarter Final
H:
YMS Fire 04B
A:
LANCASTER ELITE 04 BLUE STRIKERS
1
2
Under 13 Boys
Macclesfield Field C
Saturday, May 6, 2017
Saturday
5/6/2017
UNVERIFIED
9:30 AM
#02747
Semi Final
H:
Lancaster Elite 04 Blue Strikers
A:
BUCKINGHAM UNITED PREMIER 2004B
1
2
Under 13 Boys
CB East Patriot Stadium
Sunday, May 7, 2017
Sunday
5/7/2017
UNVERIFIED
4:30 PM
#02744
Semi Final
H:
SCCSA Dragons '04
A:
VE GUNNERS 04B
0
2
Under 13 Boys
KHS Legacy Field
Sunday, May 21, 2017
Sunday
5/21/2017
9:15 AM
#02745
Final
H:
VE Gunners 04B
A:
BUCKINGHAM UNITED PREMIER 2004B
0
1
Under 13 Boys
United Sports #04
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Under 13 Boys Standings
Details
Group A
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
PYO Gunners
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
SCCSA Dragons '04
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
ENCO 2004 Boys Red
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group B
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
Continental FC 04B Arsenal
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Tornado
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Buckingham United Green 2004
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group C
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
PASC Predators
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2004 Boys Falcons
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Philadelphia SC Elite 04
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group D
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
Ph Ukrainian Nat'ls 04B Red
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Hulmeville Rampage 04B
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Warrington 2004 Fury
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
PA Classics Elite Blue 05
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group E
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
FC Brandywine Premier 04B
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
PA Rush 04B Nero
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Ph Ukrainian Nat'ls 04B Gray
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Lancaster Elite 04 Blue Strikers
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group F
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
Wyoming Valley '04
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
FC Ballyhoo 04B Elite
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
MonU Tottenham
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
LNUSC Wolverines
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group G
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
CRUSA FC Bucks 04B Force
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Torresdale Hornets
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Keystone FC Premier 04B
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
VE Gunners
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group H
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
WLUSC 04B Legends
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Lower Southampton Dynamo United
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
PA Rush 04B Rush
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
YMS Fire 04B
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group I
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
Continental FC 04B Juventus
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Haverford Elite 04
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Hunter SC Highlanders
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Buckingham United Premier 2004b
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
Under 13 Boys Bracket
All
Fit on Page
Sweet 16
Quarter Finals
Semi-Finals
Final
Champion
SCCSA Dragons '04 - 2
SCCSA Dragons '04 - 0
VE Gunners 2004 - 0
Buckingham United Blue 2004
4/30/2017 9:30 AM
#2743 - KHS Legacy Field
Parkland Area Predators - 0
5/7/2017 4:30 PM
#2744 - KHS Legacy Field
4/29/2017 10:00 AM
#2742 - Levans Park
Buckingham United Green 2004 - 0
Buckingham United Green 2004 - 1
VE Gunners 2004 - 6
5/21/2017 9:15 AM
#2745 - United Sports #04
4/29/2017 12:00 PM
#2748 - F2
VE Gunners 2004 - 2
Ukrainian Nationals Red '04 - 1
Yardley Makefield Fire - 1
Manheim Township Elite Blue Strikers '04 - 1
4/30/2017 12:00 PM
#2749 - Macclesfield C
5/6/2017 9:30 AM
#2747 - CBE Patriot Stadium
Manheim Township Elite Blue Strikers '04 - 2
FC York Elite '04 - 2
Buckingham United Blue 2004 - 1
4/29/2017 5:40 PM
#2746 - FCY Stadium
Buckingham United Blue 2004 - 2
Buckingham United Blue 2004 - 5
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
Under 9 Girls A
Under 9 Girls B
Under 9 Boys A
Under 9 Boys B
Under 10 Girls A
Under 10 Girls B
Under 10 Boys A
Under 10 Boys B
Under 11 Girls A
Under 11 Girls B
Under 11 Boys A
Under 11 Boys B
Under 12 Girls
Under 12 Boys
Under 13 Girls
Under 13 Boys
Under 14 Girls
Under 14 Boys
Under 15 Girls
Under 15 Boys
Under 16 Girls
Under 16 Boys
Under 17 Girls
Under 17 Boys
Under 18 Girls
Under 18 Boys
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Scheduling Options for Under 13 Boys
Division Name
Division Note
No Note Displayed
Do NOT set the MAX score Differential unless you want to BLOCK entry of scores that are higher (e.g. if you set the Max to 4, a 9-1 game will be recorded as 5-1.
This is not that same as setting tiebreakers in the scoring rules
).
Max Score Differential
N/A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Set differential by division
Post Scores
Yes
No
Scoring Rules
Default
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Show Games
Yes
No
Clear team overrides so system can update games
All Divisions
Set all games 'based on points' using the current point results
All Divisions
Lock the games 'based on points' in this division so the system does not change teams. Set all games to "counting games" and unlock standings.
All Divisions
Lock the division so the system does not change the standings/points
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
0
0
U13M01
CHALLPAE
2017
CHALLPAE
PA000
teamclub
Y
1
Under 13 Boys
PAE
2017
1/1/1900
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
GO
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
CHALLPAE
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager