Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
HOME
SELECT TEAMS/SCHEDULES
Team List
Schedules
Spring 2017 Results
Fall 2016 Results
Spring 2016 Results
Rcrd A Gme Rslt REF ONLY
FIELD INFORMATION
DOCS and/or INFO
CLASSIC SCHEDULES
SPRING SELECT PAGE
DIVISIONS
Find Game
Game #:
Archives
Results for 2016
Schedule
Standings
U13B 2nd East2 Schedule
Saturday
8/20/2016
11:00 AM
#20446
H:
04 (19U) GCAA CLEVELANDUTD SHOCKERS
A:
TUSA Wakefc Dinamo
6
3
U13B 2nd East2
GCAA Complex Field 1A
Saturday
8/20/2016
11:00 AM
#20451
H:
04 (18U) SCS CLINTON UNITED
A:
WCUSC White
6
0
U13B 2nd East2
Royal Lane Park 3
Saturday
8/27/2016
1:00 PM
#20454
H:
WHYFC Silver
A:
04 (18U) SCS CLINTON UNITED
1
5
U13B 2nd East2
Cape Fear Eaton 1
Saturday
9/10/2016
3:00 PM
#20430
H:
04 (18U) SCS Clinton United
A:
TUSA WAKEFC DINAMO
2
5
U13B 2nd East2
Royal Lane Park 3
Saturday
9/10/2016
4:00 PM
#20482
H:
TFCA CAM NAVY
A:
TUSA Black
9
1
U13B 2nd East2
WakeMed SP 07
Sunday
9/11/2016
3:00 PM
#20443
H:
EWSA Express
A:
WHYFC Silver
U13B 2nd East2
Knightdale Station Park 1
Sunday
9/11/2016
3:00 PM
#20431
H:
TUSA BLACK
A:
WCUSC White
5
1
U13B 2nd East2
Southern CP Adult 01
Saturday
9/17/2016
9:00 AM
#20452
H:
TUSA Wakefc Dinamo
A:
TUSA 04B XL Rangers Blue
0
0
U13B 2nd East2
Ting Park 01
Saturday
9/17/2016
1:00 PM
#20473
H:
EWSA Express
A:
04 (19U) GCAA CLEVELANDUTD SHOCKERS
1
3
U13B 2nd East2
Knightdale Station Park 1
Saturday
9/17/2016
3:00 PM
#20444
H:
WCUSC White
A:
TFCA CAM NAVY
0
11
U13B 2nd East2
WCUSC Complex 1
Sunday
9/18/2016
3:00 PM
#20468
H:
TUSA Black
A:
EWSA Express
2
2
U13B 2nd East2
Herndon Championship (Turf)
Sunday
9/18/2016
3:00 PM
#20476
H:
TFCA Cam Navy
A:
TUSA WFC MIDDLESBROUGH
0
2
U13B 2nd East2
Trinity Academy Soccer 1
Sunday
9/18/2016
3:00 PM
#20459
H:
WCUSC White
A:
FSC FORCE PREMIER
1
4
U13B 2nd East2
WCUSC Complex 1
Saturday
9/24/2016
1:00 PM
#20449
H:
TFCA Cam Navy
A:
FSC FORCE PREMIER
3
4
U13B 2nd East2
Middle Creek Pk 1 (Turf)
Saturday
9/24/2016
2:30 PM
#20479
H:
TUSA 04B XL Rangers Blue
A:
04 (18U) SCS Clinton United
3
3
U13B 2nd East2
Kiwanis #2
Saturday
9/24/2016
3:00 PM
#20450
H:
04 (19U) GCAA CLEVELANDUTD SHOCKERS
A:
WHYFC Silver
7
0
U13B 2nd East2
GCAA Complex Field 1A
Saturday
9/24/2016
3:00 PM
#20458
H:
EWSA Express
A:
TUSA WAKEFC DINAMO
1
3
U13B 2nd East2
Knightdale Station Park 1
Sunday
9/25/2016
1:00 PM
#20471
H:
WHYFC Silver
A:
TUSA WFC MIDDLESBROUGH
0
2
U13B 2nd East2
Cape Fear Vet Pk 04
Sunday
9/25/2016
3:00 PM
#20453
H:
EWSA Express
A:
WCUSC White
U13B 2nd East2
Knightdale Station Park 1
Sunday
9/25/2016
3:30 PM
#20466
H:
TUSA 04B XL RANGERS BLUE
A:
TUSA Black
5
0
U13B 2nd East2
Kiwanis Park 2
Saturday
10/1/2016
2:30 PM
#20441
H:
04 (18U) SCS CLINTON UNITED
A:
TFCA Cam Navy
3
0
U13B 2nd East2
Royal Lane Park 3
Sunday
10/2/2016
12:30 PM
#20447
H:
TUSA WFC MIDDLESBROUGH
A:
FSC Force Premier
1
0
U13B 2nd East2
Ting Park 01
Sunday
10/2/2016
2:00 PM
#20433
H:
TFCA CAM NAVY
A:
EWSA Express
5
1
U13B 2nd East2
Middle Creek Pk 1 (Turf)
Sunday
10/2/2016
3:00 PM
#20464
H:
WCUSC White
A:
04 (19U) GCAA CLEVELANDUTD SHOCKERS
0
7
U13B 2nd East2
WCUSC Complex 1
Sunday
10/2/2016
4:30 PM
#20477
H:
TUSA WAKEFC DINAMO
A:
TUSA Black
8
0
U13B 2nd East2
Ting Park 01
Sunday
10/9/2016
1:00 PM
#20445
H:
04 (18U) SCS Clinton United
A:
TUSA Black
U13B 2nd East2
Royal Lane Park 3
Friday
10/14/2016
7:30 PM
#20478
H:
FSC Force Premier
A:
EWSA EXPRESS
1
2
U13B 2nd East2
Jordan Park #03
Saturday
10/15/2016
2:45 PM
#20460
H:
04 (19U) GCAA CLEVELANDUTD SHOCKERS
A:
04 (18U) SCS Clinton United
4
1
U13B 2nd East2
Cleveland Middle School
Saturday
10/15/2016
3:00 PM
#20432
H:
TFCA Cam Navy
A:
WHYFC Silver
1
1
U13B 2nd East2
Trinity Academy Soccer 1
Saturday
10/15/2016
8:00 PM
#20448
H:
TUSA Wfc Middlesbrough
A:
EWSA EXPRESS
1
4
U13B 2nd East2
Ting Park 02
Sunday
10/16/2016
1:00 PM
#20456
H:
TUSA Black
A:
FSC FORCE PREMIER
2
5
U13B 2nd East2
WakeMed SP 04
Sunday
10/16/2016
1:00 PM
#20467
H:
TUSA WAKEFC DINAMO
A:
TUSA Wfc Middlesbrough
3
0
U13B 2nd East2
WakeMed SP 06
Sunday
10/16/2016
4:15 PM
#20437
H:
04 (19U) GCAA CLEVELANDUTD SHOCKERS
A:
TUSA 04B XL Rangers Blue
5
0
U13B 2nd East2
*** Forfeit ***
Saturday
10/22/2016
10:00 AM
#20474
H:
FSC Force Premier
A:
04 (18U) SCS CLINTON UNITED
0
7
U13B 2nd East2
Jordan Park #08
Saturday
10/22/2016
3:00 PM
#20462
H:
TFCA CAM NAVY
A:
TUSA 04B XL Rangers Blue
5
1
U13B 2nd East2
Middle Creek Pk 1 (Turf)
Sunday
10/23/2016
1:00 PM
#20470
H:
TFCA Cam Navy
A:
TUSA WAKEFC DINAMO
5
6
U13B 2nd East2
Middle Creek Pk 1 (Turf)
Sunday
10/23/2016
2:30 PM
#20429
H:
TUSA Wfc Middlesbrough
A:
04 (19U) GCAA CLEVELANDUTD SHOCKERS
0
2
U13B 2nd East2
Holly Grove Middle #1
Sunday
10/23/2016
5:00 PM
#20434
H:
TUSA Black
A:
WHYFC SILVER
0
2
U13B 2nd East2
Southern CP Adult 01
Friday
10/28/2016
7:30 PM
#20469
H:
FSC Force Premier
A:
04 (19U) GCAA CLEVELANDUTD SHOCKERS
0
4
U13B 2nd East2
Jordan Park #07
Saturday
10/29/2016
9:00 AM
#20457
H:
TUSA WFC MIDDLESBROUGH
A:
TUSA 04B XL Rangers Blue
5
0
U13B 2nd East2
WakeMed SP 06
Saturday
10/29/2016
11:00 AM
#20455
H:
04 (19U) GCAA CLEVELANDUTD SHOCKERS
A:
TFCA Cam Navy
7
1
U13B 2nd East2
Cleveland Middle School
Saturday
10/29/2016
12:00 PM
#20442
H:
WHYFC Silver
A:
WCUSC White
U13B 2nd East2
Cape Fear Eaton 1
Saturday
10/29/2016
2:00 PM
#20439
H:
FSC Force Premier
A:
TUSA WAKEFC DINAMO
2
3
U13B 2nd East2
Jordan Park #08
Sunday
10/30/2016
11:30 AM
#20428
H:
FSC FORCE PREMIER
A:
TUSA 04B XL Rangers Blue
2
0
U13B 2nd East2
Jordan Park #08
Sunday
10/30/2016
12:00 PM
#20481
H:
TUSA WAKEFC DINAMO
A:
WHYFC Silver
5
1
U13B 2nd East2
Ting Park 02
Thursday
11/3/2016
7:30 PM
#20438
H:
TUSA 04B XL Rangers Blue
A:
EWSA Express
U13B 2nd East2
Knightdale Station Park 1
Saturday
11/5/2016
12:00 PM
#20440
H:
TUSA Black
A:
04 (19U) GCAA CLEVELANDUTD SHOCKERS
0
14
U13B 2nd East2
Soccer.com #06
Saturday
11/5/2016
12:30 PM
#20463
H:
04 (18U) SCS CLINTON UNITED
A:
EWSA Express
4
3
U13B 2nd East2
Royal Lane Park 3
Saturday
11/5/2016
1:00 PM
#20465
H:
WHYFC SILVER
A:
FSC Force Premier
1
0
U13B 2nd East2
Cape Fear Eaton 1
Saturday
11/5/2016
1:00 PM
#20480
H:
WCUSC White
A:
TUSA WFC MIDDLESBROUGH
1
7
U13B 2nd East2
WCUSC Complex 1
Wednesday
11/9/2016
6:30 PM
#20461
H:
TUSA WFC MIDDLESBROUGH
A:
TUSA Black
6
2
U13B 2nd East2
Holly Grove Middle #1
Saturday
11/12/2016
12:00 PM
#20472
H:
TUSA 04B XL Rangers Blue
A:
WCUSC White
U13B 2nd East2
Northern High School
Sunday
11/13/2016
10:00 AM
#20435
H:
WCUSC White
A:
TUSA WAKEFC DINAMO
1
7
U13B 2nd East2
WCUSC Complex 1
Sunday
11/13/2016
1:00 PM
#20436
H:
04 (18U) SCS CLINTON UNITED
A:
TUSA Wfc Middlesbrough
5
1
U13B 2nd East2
Royal Lane Park 3
Sunday
11/13/2016
3:00 PM
#20475
H:
WHYFC SILVER
A:
TUSA 04B XL Rangers Blue
5
0
U13B 2nd East2
*** Forfeit ***
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
U13B 2nd East2 Standings
Details
Group A
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD5
Pts
TB
1.
04 (19U) GCAA Clevelandutd Shockers
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD5
Pts
TB
10
10
0
0
59
6
53
39
30
2.
TUSA Wakefc Dinamo
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD5
Pts
TB
10
8
1
1
43
18
25
21
25
3.
04 (18U) SCS Clinton United
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD5
Pts
TB
9
6
2
1
36
17
19
16
19
4.
TUSA Wfc Middlesbrough
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD5
Pts
TB
10
6
4
0
25
17
8
7
18
5.
TFCA Cam Navy
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD5
Pts
TB
10
4
5
1
40
26
14
6
13
6.
FSC Force Premier
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD5
Pts
TB
10
4
6
0
18
24
-6
-4
12
7.
WHYFC Silver
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD5
Pts
TB
8
3
4
1
11
20
-9
-7
10
8.
EWSA Express
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD5
Pts
TB
7
2
4
1
14
19
-5
-5
7
9.
TUSA 04B XL Rangers Blue
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD5
Pts
TB
8
1
5
2
9
25
-16
-16
5
10.
TUSA Black
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD5
Pts
TB
9
1
7
1
12
52
-40
-25
4
11.
WCUSC White
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD5
Pts
TB
7
0
7
0
4
47
-43
-32
0
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
All
Fit on Page
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
U11G OPEN East
U11G OPEN West
U11G 2nd East
U11G 2nd Piedmont
U11G 2nd West1
U11G 2nd West 2
U11B OPEN East
U11B OPEN Piedmont
U11B OPEN West1
U11B OPEN West2
U11B 2nd East1
U11B 2nd East2
U11B 2nd East3
U11B 2nd Piedmont
U11B 2nd West1
U11B 2nd West2
U12G OPEN East
U12G OPEN Piedmont
U12G OPEN West
U12G 2nd East
U12G 2nd Piedmont
U12G 2nd West1
U12G 2nd West2
U12B OPEN East1
U12B OPEN East2
U12B OPEN East3
U12B OPEN West1
U12B OPEN West2
U12B 2nd East1
U12B 2nd East2
U12B 2nd Piedmont
U12B 2nd West 1
U12B 2nd West2
U12B 2nd West3
U13G OPEN East
U13G OPEN Piedmont
U13G OPEN West1
U13G OPEN West2
U13G 2nd East1
U13G 2nd East2
U13G 2nd West1
U13G 2nd West2
U13B OPEN East1
U13B OPEN East2
U13B OPEN East3
U13B OPEN West1
U13B OPEN West2
U13B 2nd East1
U13B 2nd East2
U13B 2nd Piedmont
U13B 2nd West1
U13B 2nd West2
U14G OPEN East1
U14G OPEN East2
U14G OPEN West1
U14G OPEN West2
U14G 2nd East1
U14G 2nd East2
U14G 2nd West1
U14G 2nd West2
U14B OPEN East1
U14B OPEN East2
U14B OPEN Piedmont
U14B OPEN West1
U14B OPEN West2
U14B 2nd East1
U14B 2nd East2
U14B 2nd Piedmont
U14B 2nd West1
U14B 2nd West2
U15G SRPL
U15G Premier
U15G 1st East
U15G 1st West
U15G 2nd East
U15G 2nd Piedmont
U15G 2nd West1
U15G 2nd West2
U15B OSL West
U15B OSL Piedmont
U15B OSL East
U16G SRPL
U16G Premier
U16G 1st East
U16G 1st West
U16G 2nd East1
U16G 2nd East2
U16G 2nd Piedmont
U16G 2nd West
U17G SRPL
U17G Premier
U17G 1st East
U17G 1st West
U17G 2nd East
U17G 2nd West
U18G SRPL
U18G Premier
U18G 1st East
U18G 1st West
U18G 2nd East (2x H/A)
U18G 2nd Piedmont
U18G 2nd West
U19G SRPL
U19G Premier
U19G 1st East
U19G 1st West
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Scheduling Options for U13B 2nd East2
Division Name
Division Note
No Note Displayed
Do NOT set the MAX score Differential unless you want to BLOCK entry of scores that are higher (e.g. if you set the Max to 4, a 9-1 game will be recorded as 5-1.
This is not that same as setting tiebreakers in the scoring rules
).
Max Score Differential
N/A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Set differential by division
Post Scores
Yes
No
Scoring Rules
Default
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Show Games
Yes
No
Clear team overrides so system can update games
All Divisions
Set all games 'based on points' using the current point results
All Divisions
Lock the games 'based on points' in this division so the system does not change teams. Set all games to "counting games" and unlock standings.
All Divisions
Lock the division so the system does not change the standings/points
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
0
0
U13M07
Y
NCFL
2016
NCYSASEL
NC000
Y
0
U13B 2nd East2
NC
2018
1/1/1900
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
GO
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
NCYSASEL
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager