Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Teams
Games
2020 Games
2019 Games
Messaging
Information
Facts
Documents
Fields
Live Update
Referees
Support
DIVISIONS
Find Game
Game #:
Archives
Results for 2013
Click the H or A to the left of the Team name to access the team page and contacts.
Click the venue name for the map or to contact the assignor.
Home team appears on the top of the bracket game.
Schedule
Standings
Bracket
U14 Boys Schedule
Saturday
3/23/2013
UNVERIFIED
9:00 AM
#00496
H:
PA CLASSICS GREEN 99
A:
CRUSA Elite 99
2
0
U14 Boys
PAC Kreider 1
Saturday
3/23/2013
UNVERIFIED
9:30 AM
#00503
H:
YMS Rapids
A:
NETHER UNITED TRIBE
0
4
U14 Boys
Macclesfield Field D
Saturday
3/23/2013
UNVERIFIED
11:00 AM
#00504
H:
Maroon
A:
HULMEVILLE SC PREDATORS
0
3
U14 Boys
Ardsley Park
Saturday
3/23/2013
UNVERIFIED
12:00 PM
#00505
H:
MT Wolves
A:
Penn Legacy 99 White M
2
2
U14 Boys
Manheim Twp Athletic
Saturday
3/23/2013
UNVERIFIED
12:30 PM
#00495
H:
YMS Atomic
A:
FC YORK 98 ELITE
0
5
U14 Boys
Macclesfield Field C
Saturday
3/23/2013
UNVERIFIED
1:00 PM
#00498
H:
LMSC Shake N Bake
A:
Hunter SC Kickers
1
1
U14 Boys
Barrack Hebrew Academy
Saturday
3/23/2013
UNVERIFIED
2:30 PM
#00500
H:
YMS IMPACT
A:
LDC United 99B Emerald Select
5
0
U14 Boys
Macclesfield Field F
Saturday
3/23/2013
UNVERIFIED
3:30 PM
#00499
H:
SCCSA UNITED
A:
QSC '99 Crushers
2
0
U14 Boys
KHS Legacy Field
Saturday
3/23/2013
UNVERIFIED
3:45 PM
#00494
H:
LSC LANCERS
A:
MonU Eintracht
2
1
U14 Boys
Saturday
3/23/2013
UNVERIFIED
5:00 PM
#00506
H:
HSC Dynamos
A:
LNUSC KNIGHTS
1
2
U14 Boys
Haverford reserve
Saturday
3/23/2013
UNVERIFIED
7:00 PM
#00502
H:
Thunder
A:
PSC Philly
2
2
U14 Boys
Salisbury High School
Saturday, April 6, 2013
Saturday
4/6/2013
UNVERIFIED
9:30 AM
#00511
H:
QSC '99 Crushers
A:
LMSC SHAKE N BAKE
1
2
U14 Boys
QSC Field 2
Saturday
4/6/2013
11:00 AM
#00514
H:
LDC United 99B Emerald Select
A:
WEST-MONT 98B
0
7
U14 Boys
Keller Field 3
Saturday
4/6/2013
UNVERIFIED
11:30 AM
#00510
H:
CRUSA ELITE 99
A:
Buckingham United 98 Premier
2
0
U14 Boys
Muni Park #2
Saturday
4/6/2013
UNVERIFIED
12:00 PM
#00512
H:
HUNTER SC KICKERS
A:
SCCSA United
1
0
U14 Boys
Abington Friends School
Saturday
4/6/2013
UNVERIFIED
12:00 PM
#00507
H:
FC YORK 98 ELITE
A:
LSC LANCERS
0
1
U14 Boys
John Rudy Park 1
Saturday
4/6/2013
UNVERIFIED
12:00 PM
#00509
H:
Colonial SC Rox
A:
PA Classics Green 99
2
2
U14 Boys
Plymouth Whitemarsh Victory Field 4
Saturday
4/6/2013
UNVERIFIED
12:00 PM
#00516
H:
PSC PHILLY
A:
YMS Rapids
6
0
U14 Boys
PSC Agusta 07
Saturday
4/6/2013
UNVERIFIED
12:00 PM
#00513
H:
REVOLUTION FC
A:
YMS Impact
2
0
U14 Boys
Warminster Community Park Field "H"
Saturday
4/6/2013
UNVERIFIED
1:30 PM
#00517
H:
PENN LEGACY 99 WHITE M
A:
Maroon
3
1
U14 Boys
Landisville 4
Saturday
4/6/2013
UNVERIFIED
2:00 PM
#00518
H:
HULMEVILLE SC PREDATORS
A:
MT Wolves
1
0
U14 Boys
Hoover Front
Saturday
4/6/2013
3:00 PM
#00519
H:
UPPER MORELAND SC STORM
A:
HSC Dynamos
2
0
U14 Boys
Pileggi Park UMR-1 Rear Field -1
Saturday
4/6/2013
UNVERIFIED
3:00 PM
#00515
H:
NETHER UNITED TRIBE
A:
Thunder
4
0
U14 Boys
Robert Urban 1
Saturday
4/6/2013
UNVERIFIED
7:00 PM
#00508
H:
MONU EINTRACHT
A:
YMS Atomic
5
0
U14 Boys
Kenas 1
Wednesday, April 10, 2013
Wednesday
4/10/2013
6:00 PM
#00497
H:
Buckingham United 98 Premier
A:
COLONIAL SC ROX
0
3
U14 Boys
George Bush Park 4
Saturday, April 13, 2013
Saturday
4/13/2013
UNVERIFIED
9:00 AM
#00525
H:
LMSC SHAKE N BAKE
A:
SCCSA United
7
1
U14 Boys
Barrack Hebrew Academy
Saturday
4/13/2013
UNVERIFIED
9:30 AM
#00524
H:
QSC '99 CRUSHERS
A:
Hunter SC Kickers
2
1
U14 Boys
QSC Field 2
Saturday
4/13/2013
UNVERIFIED
12:00 PM
#00531
H:
Maroon
A:
MT WOLVES
0
2
U14 Boys
Ardsley Park
Saturday
4/13/2013
12:00 PM
#00520
H:
FC YORK 98 ELITE
A:
MonU Eintracht
4
0
U14 Boys
John Rudy Park 1
Saturday
4/13/2013
UNVERIFIED
12:00 PM
#00523
H:
PA CLASSICS GREEN 99
A:
Buckingham United 98 Premier
6
0
U14 Boys
PAC Kreider 1
Saturday
4/13/2013
UNVERIFIED
12:00 PM
#00522
H:
Colonial SC Rox
A:
CRUSA Elite 99
0
0
U14 Boys
Plymouth Whitemarsh Victory Field 4
Saturday
4/13/2013
12:30 PM
#00526
H:
REVOLUTION FC
A:
LDC United 99B Emerald Select
4
0
U14 Boys
Warminster Community Park Field "H"
Saturday
4/13/2013
UNVERIFIED
1:00 PM
#00532
H:
LNUSC Knights
A:
UPPER MORELAND SC STORM
1
3
U14 Boys
Core Creek Park Field 8
Saturday
4/13/2013
UNVERIFIED
1:30 PM
#00521
H:
LSC LANCERS
A:
YMS Atomic
5
0
U14 Boys
Lighthouse - Field 1
Saturday
4/13/2013
UNVERIFIED
2:30 PM
#00530
H:
Penn Legacy 99 White M
A:
HULMEVILLE SC PREDATORS
1
3
U14 Boys
Landisville 4
Saturday
4/13/2013
UNVERIFIED
5:00 PM
#00528
H:
NETHER UNITED TRIBE
A:
PSC Philly
2
0
U14 Boys
Chester Park 2
Saturday
4/13/2013
UNVERIFIED
6:30 PM
#00527
H:
YMS IMPACT
A:
West-Mont 98B
3
0
U14 Boys
Macclesfield Field C
Saturday, April 20, 2013
Saturday
4/20/2013
2:00 PM
#00529
H:
THUNDER
A:
YMS Rapids
4
0
U14 Boys
LCSF 4
Saturday
4/20/2013
2:30 PM
#00501
H:
WEST-MONT 98B
A:
Revolution FC
5
0
U14 Boys
Hill Top - Field 05
Saturday, April 27, 2013
Saturday
4/27/2013
UNVERIFIED
8:30 AM
#00535
Quarter Final
H:
YMS IMPACT
A:
Upper Moreland SC Storm
3
0
U14 Boys
Macclesfield Field C
Saturday
4/27/2013
UNVERIFIED
11:30 AM
#00534
Quarter Final
H:
LMSC Shake N Bake
A:
HULMEVILLE SC PREDATORS
3
5
U14 Boys
Barrack Hebrew Academy
Saturday
4/27/2013
UNVERIFIED
4:00 PM
#00533
Quarter Final
H:
LSC LANCERS
A:
PA Classics Green 99
3
2
U14 Boys
Lighthouse - Field 1
Saturday, May 4, 2013
Saturday
5/4/2013
UNVERIFIED
2:00 PM
#00537
Semi Final
H:
HULMEVILLE SC PREDATORS
A:
Nether United Tribe
4
2
U14 Boys
Hoover PIT
Saturday
5/4/2013
UNVERIFIED
2:00 PM
#00536
Semi Final
H:
LSC LANCERS
A:
YMS Impact
4
1
U14 Boys
Lighthouse - Field 1
Saturday, May 18, 2013
Saturday
5/18/2013
11:15 AM
#00538
Final
H:
LSC Lancers
A:
HULMEVILLE SC PREDATORS
3
4
U14 Boys
United Sports #09
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
U14 Boys Standings
Details
Group A
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1.
FC YORK 98 ELITE
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
1
0
0
4
0
4
4
3
2.
LSC Lancers
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2.
YMS Atomic
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4.
MonU Eintracht
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
0
1
0
0
4
-4
-4
0
2
Group B
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1.
Colonial SC Rox
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
1
0
0
3
0
3
3
3
2.
PA Classics Green 99
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2.
CRUSA Elite 99
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4.
Buckingham United 98 Premier
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
0
1
0
0
3
-3
-3
0
2
Group C
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
SCCSA United
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
LMSC Shake N Bake
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Hunter SC Kickers
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
QSC '99 Crushers
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group D
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1.
West-Mont 98B
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
2
2
0
0
12
0
12
8
6
2.
Revolution FC
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
2
1
1
0
4
5
-1
0
3
3.
YMS Impact
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
4.
LDC United 99B Emerald Select
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
2
0
2
0
0
11
-11
-8
0
1
Group E
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1.
Thunder
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
1
0
0
4
0
4
4
3
2.
PSC Philly
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2.
Nether United Tribe
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4.
YMS Rapids
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
0
1
0
0
4
-4
-4
0
2
Group F
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
Hulmeville SC Predators
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Maroon
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
MT Wolves
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Penn Legacy 99 White M
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group G
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1.
Upper Moreland SC Storm
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
1
0
0
2
0
2
2
3
2.
LNUSC Knights
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
3.
HSC Dynamos
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
0
1
0
0
2
-2
-2
0
1
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
U14 Boys Bracket
All
Fit on Page
Quarter Finals
Semi-Finals
Final
Champion
Lighthouse Lancers - 3
Lighthouse Lancers - 4
Lighthouse Lancers - 3
Predators
4/27/2013 4:00 PM
#533 - LSC 1
5/4/2013 2:00 PM
#536 - LSC 1
PA Classics Green - 2
YMS Impact - 3
5/18/2013 11:15 AM
#538 - United Sports #09
4/27/2013 8:30 AM
#535 - Macclesfield C
YMS Impact - 1
Upper Moreland Storm - 0
Predators - 4
5/4/2013 2:00 PM
#537 - Hoover PIT
Predators - 4
Nether United Tribe - 2
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
U09A Girls
U09B Girls
U09A Boys
U09B Boys
U10A Girls
U10B Girls
U10A Boys
U10B Boys
U11A Girls
U11B Girls
U11A Boys
U11B Boys
U12 Girls
U12 Boys
U13 Girls
U13 Boys
U14 Girls
U14 Boys
U15 Girls
U15 Boys
U16 Girls
U16 Boys
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Scheduling Options for U14 Boys
Division Name
Division Note
No Note Displayed
Do NOT set the MAX score Differential unless you want to BLOCK entry of scores that are higher (e.g. if you set the Max to 4, a 9-1 game will be recorded as 5-1.
This is not that same as setting tiebreakers in the scoring rules
).
Max Score Differential
N/A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Set differential by division
Post Scores
Yes
No
Scoring Rules
Default
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Show Games
Yes
No
Clear team overrides so system can update games
All Divisions
Set all games 'based on points' using the current point results
All Divisions
Lock the games 'based on points' in this division so the system does not change teams. Set all games to "counting games" and unlock standings.
All Divisions
Lock the division so the system does not change the standings/points
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
0
0
U14M01
CHALLPAE
2013
CHALLPAE
PA000
Y
0
U14 Boys
PAE
2013
1/1/1900
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
GO
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
CHALLPAE
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager