MENU
Contact Event
Event Tasks
My Account
Login to view your account
Soccer in college
Colleges
Tournaments
Leagues
Teams
Athletes
USA Rank
How USA Rank works
View Rankings
SincSports
Sinc My Team
Upcoming Events
Promote Your Event
Help & Support
Searchable Help
Contact Us
Home
2024 Schedules
Team Information
Documents
Check In
Hotels
Referees
History
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
Apply
Log In / Sign Up
People Search
Event Search
USA Rank ID
Search
Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
DIVISIONS
VENUES
CLUBS
Find Game
Game #:
Emerald Coast Cup
Schedule
Standings
Twin Oaks Schedule
Saturday
4/27/2024
8:00 AM
#00018
H:
BRSC 08G Red
A:
EMERALD COAST RUSH 07G SELECT I
0
2
2007 Girls Green (U17)
Twin Oaks 09
Saturday
4/27/2024
8:00 AM
#00071
H:
SSC 09B Storm Elite
A:
EMERALD COAST RUSH 09B SELECT I
0
1
2009 Boys Green (U15)
Twin Oaks 10
Saturday
4/27/2024
8:00 AM
#00072
H:
MS Rush United 09B West
A:
ASCENSION FLIGHT 09B BLUE
0
6
2009 Boys Green (U15)
Twin Oaks 11
Saturday
4/27/2024
9:30 AM
#00028
H:
PBFC Rush 08B
A:
SSC 08B STORM ELITE
0
6
2008 Boys Green (U16)
Twin Oaks 09
Saturday
4/27/2024
9:30 AM
#00030
H:
GULFSOUTH SC 08 Boys Blue
A:
MS RUSH UNITED 08B WEST
2
3
2008 Boys Green (U16)
Twin Oaks 10
Saturday
4/27/2024
9:30 AM
#00063
H:
HFC Thunder 10B
A:
GULFSOUTH SC 10 Boys Blue
1
1
2010 Boys Blue (U14)
Twin Oaks 11
Saturday
4/27/2024
11:00 AM
#00027
H:
EMERALD COAST RUSH 08B SELECT I
A:
SMSC 2008B blue
5
0
2008 Boys Green (U16)
Twin Oaks 09
Saturday
4/27/2024
11:00 AM
#00073
H:
ASCENSION FLIGHT 09B BLUE
A:
SSC 09B Storm Elite
2
0
2009 Boys Green (U15)
Twin Oaks 10
Saturday
4/27/2024
11:00 AM
#00074
H:
Emerald Coast Rush 09B Select I
A:
MS Rush United 09B West
1
1
2009 Boys Green (U15)
Twin Oaks 11
Saturday
4/27/2024
12:45 PM
#00078
H:
PSC 2009/10 Boys
A:
EMERALD COAST RUSH 09B SELECT II
0
5
2009 Boys Blue (U15)
Twin Oaks 09
Saturday
4/27/2024
12:45 PM
#00077
H:
Navarre United 2009 Boys
A:
RADFC 09B
0
5
2009 Boys Blue (U15)
Twin Oaks 10
Saturday
4/27/2024
12:45 PM
#00067
H:
MS Rush 2010 Boys Elite
A:
CHIVAS FC 2011-2010
1
3
2010 Boys Blue (U14)
Twin Oaks 11
Saturday
4/27/2024
2:15 PM
#00060
H:
EMERALD COAST RUSH 2010B SELECT I
A:
MS Rush 10B Premier
2
1
2010 Boys Green (U14)
Twin Oaks 09
Saturday
4/27/2024
2:15 PM
#00059
H:
Madisonville United 10B
A:
BRSC 10B BLACK
0
1
2010 Boys Green (U14)
Twin Oaks 10
Saturday
4/27/2024
2:15 PM
#00066
H:
GULFSOUTH SC 10 BOYS BLUE
A:
Auburn Soccer Club 10B
2
1
2010 Boys Blue (U14)
Twin Oaks 11
Saturday
4/27/2024
4:00 PM
#00080
H:
RADFC 09B
A:
PSC 2009/10 Boys
2
0
2009 Boys Blue (U15)
Twin Oaks 09
Saturday
4/27/2024
4:00 PM
#00079
H:
EMERALD COAST RUSH 09B SELECT II
A:
Navarre United 2009 Boys
1
0
2009 Boys Blue (U15)
Twin Oaks 10
Saturday
4/27/2024
4:00 PM
#00065
H:
Chivas FC 2011-2010
A:
HFC Thunder 10B
0
0
2010 Boys Blue (U14)
Twin Oaks 11
Saturday
4/27/2024
5:30 PM
#00057
H:
BRSC 10B BLACK
A:
Emerald Coast Rush 2010B Select I
2
0
2010 Boys Green (U14)
Twin Oaks 09
Saturday
4/27/2024
5:30 PM
#00058
H:
MS Rush 10B Premier
A:
Madisonville United 10B
0
0
2010 Boys Green (U14)
Twin Oaks 10
Saturday
4/27/2024
5:30 PM
#00064
H:
AUBURN SOCCER CLUB 10B
A:
MS Rush 2010 Boys Elite
3
2
2010 Boys Blue (U14)
Twin Oaks 11
Sunday, April 28, 2024
Sunday
4/28/2024
8:00 AM
#00075
H:
Ascension Flight 09B Blue
A:
Emerald Coast Rush 09B Select I
0
0
2009 Boys Green (U15)
Twin Oaks 09
Sunday
4/28/2024
8:00 AM
#00076
H:
SSC 09B STORM ELITE
A:
MS Rush United 09B West
3
0
2009 Boys Green (U15)
Twin Oaks 10
Sunday
4/28/2024
8:00 AM
#00068
Semi Final
H:
GULFSOUTH SC 10 BOYS BLUE
A:
Auburn Soccer Club 10B
1
0
2010 Boys Blue (U14)
Twin Oaks 11
Sunday
4/28/2024
9:30 AM
#00081
H:
Emerald Coast Rush 09B Select II
A:
RADFC 09B
2
2
2009 Boys Blue (U15)
Twin Oaks 09
Sunday
4/28/2024
9:30 AM
#00082
H:
Navarre United 2009 Boys
A:
PSC 2009/10 BOYS
0
1
2009 Boys Blue (U15)
Twin Oaks 10
Sunday
4/28/2024
9:30 AM
#00069
Consolation
H:
HFC Thunder 10B
A:
MS RUSH 2010 BOYS ELITE
1
2
2010 Boys Blue (U14)
Twin Oaks 11
Sunday
4/28/2024
11:00 AM
#00061
H:
Madisonville United 10B
A:
EMERALD COAST RUSH 2010B SELECT I
0
1
2010 Boys Green (U14)
Twin Oaks 09
Sunday
4/28/2024
11:00 AM
#00062
H:
BRSC 10B Black
A:
MS RUSH 10B PREMIER
1
2
2010 Boys Green (U14)
Twin Oaks 10
Sunday
4/28/2024
11:00 AM
#00070
Final
H:
CHIVAS FC 2011-2010
A:
GULFSOUTH SC 10 Boys Blue
1
0
2010 Boys Blue (U14)
Twin Oaks 11
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
All
Fit on Page
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
2015 Girls Green (U9) 7v7
2015 Boys Green (U9) 7v7
2015 Boys Blue (U9) 7v7
2014 Girls Green (U10) 7v7
2014 Boys Green (U10) 7v7
2014 Boys Blue (U10) 7v7
2013 Girls Green (U11) 9v9
2013 Girls Blue (U11) 9v9
2013 Boys Green (U11) 9v9
2013 Boys Blue (U11) 9v9
2013 Boys White (U11) 9v9
2012 Boys Green (U12) 9v9
2011 Girls Green (U13)
2011 Girls Blue (U13)
2011 Girls White (U13)
2011 Boys Green (U13)
2011 Boys Blue (U13)
2010 Girls Green (U14)
2010 Boys Green (U14)
2010 Boys Blue (U14)
2009 Girls Green (U15)
2009 Boys Green (U15)
2009 Boys Blue (U15)
2008 Boys Green (U16)
2007 Girls Green (U17)
2006 Boys Green (U18)
2005 Boys Green (U19)
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
3175
0
EMERALD
2024
EMERALD
FL463
teamclub
Y
1
Twin Oaks
SNAP
2024
4/18/2024
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
SINC Content Manager