Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Application
Divisions
Schedules
Schedules
Champions/Finalists
Fields
Team Check In
Documents
Tournament Housing
Division Champions
Previous Champions
2022 Champions
2021 Champions
2020 Champions
2019 Champions
2018 Champions
2017 Champions
2016 Champions
2015 Champions
2014 Champions
DIVISIONS
VENUES
CLUBS
Find Game
Game #:
Charleston Select Shootout - Men
Schedule
Standings
Carolina Park Complex Schedule
Saturday
9/30/2023
8:00 AM
#00171
H:
Lexington SA 07 Select
A:
DORCHESTER UNITED 07/08B
0
4
Under 17 Boys Black Division
Carolina Park 1
Saturday
9/30/2023
8:00 AM
#00083
H:
MPRD 12B BULLDOGS
A:
SC Surf 12g Blue
5
1
Under 12 Boys Black Division
Carolina Park 2A
Saturday
9/30/2023
8:00 AM
#00084
H:
BISA LIGHTNING 12B
A:
ICFC B2012/2013
4
2
Under 12 Boys Black Division
Carolina Park 2B
Saturday
9/30/2023
8:00 AM
#00162
H:
CISC 07B YC Blue
A:
CESA 07B NLSC RED
3
3
Under 17 Boys Blue Division
Carolina Park 3
Saturday
9/30/2023
8:00 AM
#00090
H:
11 (13U) NCFC GOLD NORTH
A:
SC Surf 11 ECNL-RL
4
1
Under 13 Boys Blue Division
Carolina Park 4
Saturday
9/30/2023
9:15 AM
#00144
H:
MPRD 09B STORM
A:
BISA Thunder 09B
3
0
Under 15 Boys Black Division
Carolina Park 2
Saturday
9/30/2023
9:20 AM
#00091
H:
SC Surf 12 Pre ECNL
A:
LEXINGTON SA 11 ELITE
0
2
Under 13 Boys Blue Division
Carolina Park 4
Saturday
9/30/2023
9:25 AM
#00170
H:
CESA 07B Pachuca Select
A:
SC SURF 07 BLUE
0
1
Under 17 Boys Black Division
Carolina Park 1
Saturday
9/30/2023
9:25 AM
#00161
H:
SC SURF 08 ECNL
A:
SC Surf 07 ECNL-RL
2
0
Under 17 Boys Blue Division
Carolina Park 3
Saturday
9/30/2023
10:30 AM
#00190
H:
CESA Pachuca 08 Select Black
A:
SC SURF 08 BLUE
0
6
Under 16 Boys Blue Division
Carolina Park 2
Saturday
9/30/2023
10:40 AM
#00097
H:
11 (13U) NCFCY RED NORTH
A:
SC Surf 12 Blue
2
0
Under 13 Boys Black Division
Carolina Park 4
Saturday
9/30/2023
10:50 AM
#00177
H:
MPRD 05B Cosmos
A:
CISC 06 B YC BLUE
0
4
Under 18/19 Boys Blue Division
Carolina Park 1
Saturday
9/30/2023
10:50 AM
#00146
H:
09 (15U) RCSA Foothills FC K-9's
A:
CISC 09B YC BLUE
0
3
Under 15 Boys Black Division
Carolina Park 3
Saturday
9/30/2023
11:45 AM
#00145
H:
ICFC B2009/2010
A:
DISA BOYZ
0
10
Under 15 Boys Black Division
Carolina Park 2
Saturday
9/30/2023
12:00 PM
#00098
H:
CUSC 11B Blue
A:
CSC 11 Boys Navy North
0
0
Under 13 Boys Black Division
Carolina Park 4
Saturday
9/30/2023
12:05 PM
#00176
H:
SC SURF 05/06 ECRL
A:
Lexington SA 06 Elite NL
2
0
Under 18/19 Boys Blue Division
Carolina Park 3
Saturday
9/30/2023
12:15 PM
#00175
H:
SC Surf 05/06 Blue
A:
Lexington SA 05 Elite
0
0
Under 18/19 Boys Blue Division
Carolina Park 1
Saturday
9/30/2023
1:00 PM
#00104
H:
MPRD 11B LIGHTNING
A:
ICFC B2011
3
0
Under 13 Boys White Division
Carolina Park 2
Saturday
9/30/2023
1:20 PM
#00092
H:
SC Surf 11 ECNL-RL
A:
SC SURF 12 PRE ECNL
1
2
Under 13 Boys Blue Division
Carolina Park 4
Saturday
9/30/2023
1:30 PM
#00105
H:
CASC 11B Titans
A:
BISA Scorpions 11B
2
2
Under 13 Boys White Division
Carolina Park 3
Saturday
9/30/2023
1:40 PM
#00164
H:
CESA 07B NLSC RED
A:
SC SURF 08 ECNL
0
6
Under 17 Boys Blue Division
Carolina Park 1
Saturday
9/30/2023
2:15 PM
#00085
H:
SC SURF 12G BLUE
A:
BISA Lightning 12B
2
1
Under 12 Boys Black Division
Carolina Park 2A
Saturday
9/30/2023
2:15 PM
#00054
H:
DISA GUNNERS
A:
CESA 2013B White
7
0
Under 11 Boys Blue Division
Carolina Park 2B
Saturday
9/30/2023
2:45 PM
#00163
H:
SC SURF 07 ECNL-RL
A:
CISC 07B YC Blue
7
1
Under 17 Boys Blue Division
Carolina Park 3
Saturday
9/30/2023
3:05 PM
#00192
H:
CESA 08B Select Red
A:
SC SURF 08 ECNL-RL
0
6
Under 16 Boys Blue Division
Carolina Park 1
Saturday
9/30/2023
3:30 PM
#00191
H:
SC SURF 08 BLUE
A:
Dorchester United 08/09B
4
0
Under 16 Boys Blue Division
Carolina Park 2
Saturday
9/30/2023
4:00 PM
#00099
H:
SC Surf 12 Blue
A:
CUSC 11B BLUE
0
4
Under 13 Boys Black Division
Carolina Park 4
Saturday
9/30/2023
4:10 PM
#00168
H:
DORCHESTER UNITED 07/08B
A:
CESA 07B Pachuca Select
5
0
Under 17 Boys Black Division
Carolina Park 3
Saturday
9/30/2023
4:20 PM
#00169
H:
SC SURF 07 BLUE
A:
Lexington SA 07 Select
3
0
Under 17 Boys Black Division
Carolina Park 1
Saturday
9/30/2023
4:45 PM
#00142
H:
MPRD 09B Storm
A:
CISC 09B YC BLUE
2
3
Under 15 Boys Black Division
Carolina Park 2
Saturday
9/30/2023
5:20 PM
#00100
H:
CSC 11 Boys Navy North
A:
11 (13U) NCFCY RED NORTH
0
1
Under 13 Boys Black Division
Carolina Park 4
Saturday
9/30/2023
5:35 PM
#00180
H:
SC Surf 05/06 Blue
A:
Lexington SA 06 Elite NL
0
0
Under 18/19 Boys Blue Division
Carolina Park 3
Saturday
9/30/2023
5:45 PM
#00141
H:
09 (15U) RCSA Foothills FC K-9's
A:
DISA Boyz
0
0
Under 15 Boys Black Division
Carolina Park 1
Saturday
9/30/2023
6:00 PM
#00143
H:
ICFC B2009/2010
A:
BISA Thunder 09B
3
1
Under 15 Boys Black Division
Carolina Park 2
Saturday
9/30/2023
7:00 PM
#00179
H:
MPRD 05B Cosmos
A:
LEXINGTON SA 05 ELITE
0
4
Under 18/19 Boys Blue Division
Carolina Park 1
Saturday
9/30/2023
7:00 PM
#00178
H:
SC SURF 05/06 ECRL
A:
CISC 06 B YC Blue
6
0
Under 18/19 Boys Blue Division
Carolina Park 3
Saturday
9/30/2023
7:00 PM
#00194
H:
SC SURF 08 ECNL-RL
A:
CESA Pachuca 08 Select Black
3
0
Under 16 Boys Blue Division
Carolina Park 4
Saturday
9/30/2023
7:15 PM
#00193
H:
Dorchester United 08/09B
A:
CESA 08B Select Red
4
4
Under 16 Boys Blue Division
Carolina Park 2
Sunday, October 1, 2023
Sunday
10/1/2023
8:00 AM
#00137
H:
SC Surf 09 Blue
A:
SC SURF 09 ECNL-RL
0
2
Under 15 Boys Blue Division
Carolina Park 1
Sunday
10/1/2023
8:00 AM
#00136
H:
CCFC 09
A:
Bluffton Rush 2009 Boys White
3
0
Under 15 Boys Blue Division
Carolina Park 2
Sunday
10/1/2023
8:00 AM
#00166
H:
CISC 07B YC Blue
A:
SC SURF 08 ECNL
0
3
Under 17 Boys Blue Division
Carolina Park 3
Sunday
10/1/2023
8:00 AM
#00165
H:
CESA 07B NLSC RED
A:
SC Surf 07 ECNL-RL
1
1
Under 17 Boys Blue Division
Carolina Park 4
Sunday
10/1/2023
9:20 AM
#00187
H:
CESA 08B Select Red
A:
SC SURF 08 BLUE
0
6
Under 16 Boys Blue Division
Carolina Park 1
Sunday
10/1/2023
9:20 AM
#00186
H:
Dorchester United 08/09B
A:
CESA PACHUCA 08 SELECT BLACK
0
1
Under 16 Boys Blue Division
Carolina Park 2
Sunday
10/1/2023
9:30 AM
#00182
H:
SC SURF 05/06 ECRL
A:
Lexington SA 05 Elite
1
0
Under 18/19 Boys Blue Division
Carolina Park 3
Sunday
10/1/2023
9:30 AM
#00183
H:
MPRD 05B Cosmos
A:
LEXINGTON SA 06 ELITE NL
1
5
Under 18/19 Boys Blue Division
Carolina Park 4
Sunday
10/1/2023
10:40 AM
#00128
H:
MPRD 10B HURRICANES
A:
CESA 2010B Select
2
0
Under 14 Boys Black Division
Carolina Park 1
Sunday
10/1/2023
10:40 AM
#00127
H:
10 (14U) CISC GC Blue
A:
SC SURF 10 BLUE
0
2
Under 14 Boys Black Division
Carolina Park 2
Sunday
10/1/2023
11:00 AM
#00172
H:
Lexington SA 07 Select
A:
CESA 07B Pachuca Select
1
1
Under 17 Boys Black Division
Carolina Park 3
Sunday
10/1/2023
11:00 AM
#00181
H:
SC SURF 05/06 BLUE
A:
CISC 06 B YC Blue
3
0
Under 18/19 Boys Blue Division
Carolina Park 4
Sunday
10/1/2023
12:00 PM
#00129
H:
CSC 10 Boys Yellow North
A:
CUSC10B BLUE
1
2
Under 14 Boys Black Division
Carolina Park 1
Sunday
10/1/2023
12:00 PM
#00167
Final
H:
SC SURF 08 ECNL
A:
SC Surf 07 ECNL-RL
2
0
Under 17 Boys Blue Division
Carolina Park 2
Sunday
10/1/2023
12:30 PM
#00109
H:
CASC 11B Titans
A:
MPRD 11B LIGHTNING
1
3
Under 13 Boys White Division
Carolina Park 3
Sunday
10/1/2023
12:30 PM
#00173
H:
SC SURF 07 BLUE
A:
Dorchester United 07/08B
2
1
Under 17 Boys Black Division
Carolina Park 4
Sunday
10/1/2023
1:20 PM
#00149
H:
ICFC B2009/2010
A:
CISC 09B YC BLUE
1
2
Under 15 Boys Black Division
Carolina Park 1
Sunday
10/1/2023
1:25 PM
#00033
H:
CSC 14 Boys Navy South
A:
SC SURF MP 14 BLUE
1
8
Under 10 Boys Blue Division
Carolina Park 2A
Sunday
10/1/2023
1:25 PM
#00088
H:
BISA Lightning 12B
A:
MPRD 12B BULLDOGS
1
3
Under 12 Boys Black Division
Carolina Park 2B
Sunday
10/1/2023
1:50 PM
#00148
H:
MPRD 09B STORM
A:
DISA Boyz
4
0
Under 15 Boys Black Division
Carolina Park 3
Sunday
10/1/2023
2:00 PM
#00108
H:
BISA Scorpions 11B
A:
ICFC B2011
0
1
Under 13 Boys White Division
Carolina Park 4
Sunday
10/1/2023
2:40 PM
#00138
H:
BLUFFTON RUSH 2009 BOYS WHITE
A:
SC Surf 09 Blue
1
0
Under 15 Boys Blue Division
Carolina Park 1
Sunday
10/1/2023
2:40 PM
#00189
H:
SC SURF 08 ECNL-RL
A:
Dorchester United 08/09B
10
0
Under 16 Boys Blue Division
Carolina Park 2
Sunday
10/1/2023
3:10 PM
#00184
Final
H:
SC SURF 05/06 ECRL
A:
SC Surf 05/06 Blue
4
0
Under 18/19 Boys Blue Division
Carolina Park 3
Sunday
10/1/2023
3:20 PM
#00139
H:
SC SURF 09 ECNL-RL
A:
CUSC 09/10B RED
11
1
Under 15 Boys Blue Division
Carolina Park 4
Sunday
10/1/2023
4:00 PM
#00150
Final
H:
CISC 09B YC Blue
A:
MPRD 09B STORM
1
2
Under 15 Boys Black Division
Carolina Park 1
Sunday
10/1/2023
4:00 PM
#00130
Final
H:
MPRD 10B HURRICANES
A:
CESA 2010B Select
2
0
Under 14 Boys Black Division
Carolina Park 2
Sunday
10/1/2023
4:40 PM
#00110
Final
H:
MPRD 11B LIGHTNING
A:
ICFC B2011
3
0
Under 13 Boys White Division
Carolina Park 3
Sunday
10/1/2023
4:40 PM
#00174
Final
H:
SC SURF 07 BLUE
A:
Dorchester United 07/08B
2
1
Under 17 Boys Black Division
Carolina Park 4
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
All
Fit on Page
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
Under 8/9 Boys Blue Division
Under 9 Boys Blue Division
Under 9 Boys Black Division
Under 10 Boys Blue Division
Under 10 Boys Black Division
Under 10 Boys White Division
Under 11 Boys Blue Division
Under 11 Boys Black Division
Under 11 Boys White Division
Under 12 Boys Blue Division
Under 12 Boys Black Division
Under 13 Boys Blue Division
Under 13 Boys Black Division
Under 13 Boys White Division
Under 14 Boys Blue Division
Under 14 Boys Black Division
Under 15 Boys Blue Division
Under 15 Boys Black Division
Under 16 Boys Blue Division
Under 17 Boys Blue Division
Under 17 Boys Black Division
Under 18/19 Boys Blue Division
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
3256
0
CHARSELM
2023
CHARSELM
teamclub
Y
1
No Link
Carolina Park Complex
2023
9/22/2023
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
GO
Contact Event
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
CHARSELM
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager