MENU
Contact Event
Event Tasks
My Account
Login to view your account
Soccer in college
Colleges
Tournaments
Leagues
Teams
Athletes
USA Rank
How USA Rank works
View Rankings
SincSports
Sinc My Team
Upcoming Events
Promote Your Event
Help & Support
Searchable Help
Contact Us
HOME
REGISTER/ITP
TEAMS/SCHEDULES
Schedules
Team List
Standings
Schedule Changes
Rcrd A Gme Rslt REF ONLY
DOCS&INFO
FIELD INFO
STATE CUP
SPRING
PAST RESULTS
Spring 2024 Results
Fall 2023 Results
Spring 2023 Results
Fall 2022 Results
Spring 2022 Results
Fall 2021 Results
Spring 2021 Results
Fall 2020 Results
Fall 2019 Results
Piedmont Conference (PC)
Piedmont Conf (PC) Site
NCYSA PC Nom Criteria
13U PC Fall Playoff
Log In / Sign Up
People Search
Event Search
USA Rank ID
Search
Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
DIVISIONS
VENUES
CLUBS
Find Game
Game #:
North Carolina Classic Spring League
Schedule
Standings
Mazeppa Road Park Schedule
Not Scheduled
Pending
#18150
H:
10 (14U) FCA Leverkusen
A:
10 (14U) CVYSA Blast White
14UB 2ND WEST1
Mazeppa Park 05
Not Scheduled
Pending
#19126
H:
08 (16U) FCA Monaco
A:
08 (16U) CISC MAT Blue
16UB 2ND WEST1
Mazeppa Park 05
Not Scheduled
Pending
#15790
H:
13 (11U) FCA Atalanta
A:
13 (11U) WCWAA Silver
11UB 3RD WEST2
Mazeppa Park 05A
Not Scheduled
Pending
#18120
H:
10 (14U) FCA Leverkusen
A:
10 (14U) HFC Classic 2
14UB 2ND WEST1
Mazeppa Park 06
Saturday
1/27/2024
10:00 AM
#19099
H:
08 (16U) CISC MOR BLUE
A:
08 (16U) WCWAA Silver
3
1
16UB 2ND WEST1
Mazeppa Park 03
Saturday
1/27/2024
10:45 AM
#19969
H:
12 (12U) FCA TORINO
A:
12 (12U) CISC LAN White
1
0
12UB 3RD WEST2
Mazeppa Park 05A
Sunday
1/28/2024
12:00 PM
#19321
H:
07 (17U) CISC NORTH BLUE
A:
07 (17U) CSA Charlotte King
2
0
17UB 1ST PIEDWEST
Mazeppa Park 03
Sunday
1/28/2024
1:15 PM
#16515
H:
12 (12U) FCA Torino
A:
12 (12U) CISC YC BLUE
0
1
12UB 3RD WEST2
Mazeppa Park 05A
Saturday
2/10/2024
12:30 PM
#15473
H:
13 (11U) CISC MOR BLUE
A:
13 (11U) CSA Charlotte Roma
4
2
11UB 2ND WEST1
Mazeppa Park 06A
Saturday
2/10/2024
1:15 PM
#16293
H:
12 (12U) FCA 2012 Elite G
A:
12 (12U) CSA Matthews Liga
1
1
12UB 2ND WEST2
Mazeppa Park 05A
Saturday
2/10/2024
5:45 PM
#16931
H:
11 (13U) FCA BAYERN
A:
11 (13U) WCWAA Black
2
0
13UB ELITE WEST H/A
Mazeppa Park 05
Sunday
2/11/2024
11:00 AM
#15686
H:
13 (11U) CISC MOR Tan
A:
13 (11U) CSA MATTHEWS LIGA
0
3
11UB 3RD WEST1
Mazeppa Park 05A
Sunday
2/11/2024
12:30 PM
#19940
H:
06 (18U) FCA SEVILLA
A:
05 (19U) CSA North Broncos Blue
3
0
19UB 2ND WEST
Mazeppa Park 06
Sunday
2/11/2024
2:30 PM
#16326
H:
12 (12U) FCA 2012 Elite G
A:
12 (12U) WUSC Revolution
3
3
12UB 2ND WEST2
Mazeppa Park 06A
Friday
2/16/2024
7:00 PM
#19968
H:
13 (11U) FCA INTER
A:
12 (12U) CSA Matthews Liga
7
0
12UB 2ND WEST2
Mazeppa Park 05A
Saturday
2/17/2024
9:30 AM
#15477
H:
13 (11U) CISC MOR Blue
A:
13 (11U) CSA NORTH LIGA
1
2
11UB 2ND WEST1
Mazeppa Park 06A
Saturday
2/17/2024
10:00 AM
#18748
H:
09 (15U) CISC NM Navy
A:
09 (15U) CSA NORTH/HVILLE LIGA
1
4
15UB 3RD WEST
Mazeppa Park 03
Saturday
2/17/2024
10:00 AM
#16850
H:
11 (13U) CISC NM Tan G
A:
11 (13U) CSA CHARLOTTE BLUE G
1
3
13UG 3RD WEST
Mazeppa Park 04
Saturday
2/17/2024
12:00 PM
#17757
H:
10 (14U) CISC NM Tan G
A:
10 (14U) HFC WHITE G
0
7
14UG 3RD WEST
Mazeppa Park 04
Saturday
2/17/2024
12:00 PM
#15755
H:
13 (11U) FCA ATALANTA
A:
13 (11U) BSA Burke Blast
3
1
11UB 3RD WEST2
Mazeppa Park 05A
Saturday
2/17/2024
12:30 PM
#15479
H:
13 (11U) CISC MOR BLUE
A:
13 (11U) CSA Charlotte Liga
3
2
11UB 2ND WEST1
Mazeppa Park 06A
Saturday
2/17/2024
1:15 PM
#15499
H:
13 (11U) FCA LAZIO
A:
13 (11U) CSA Charlotte Roma
5
0
11UB 2ND WEST1
Mazeppa Park 05A
Sunday
2/18/2024
10:45 AM
#15805
H:
13 (11U) FCA ATALANTA
A:
13 (11U) CISC NM Navy
4
0
11UB 3RD WEST2
Mazeppa Park 05A
Sunday
2/18/2024
12:00 PM
#16535
H:
12 (12U) FCA TORINO
A:
12 (12U) WCWAA White
3
2
12UB 3RD WEST2
Mazeppa Park 05A
Sunday
2/18/2024
4:00 PM
#16822
H:
11 (13U) FCA FIORENTINA G
A:
11 (13U) WCWAA Black G
2
0
13UG 2ND WEST2
Mazeppa Park 05
Sunday
2/18/2024
5:45 PM
#17919
H:
10 (14U) FCA Dortmund
A:
10 (14U) YCVSC EAGLES ORANGE
0
3
14UB 1ST WEST
Mazeppa Park 05
Friday
2/23/2024
7:00 PM
#19115
H:
08 (16U) CISC MOR Blue
A:
08 (16U) CSA CHARLOTTE LIGA
1
3
16UB 2ND WEST1
Mazeppa Park 03
Friday
2/23/2024
7:00 PM
#15495
H:
13 (11U) FCA Lazio
A:
13 (11U) CISC NM BLUE
0
3
11UB 2ND WEST1
Mazeppa Park 05A
Friday
2/23/2024
7:00 PM
#16704
H:
11 (13U) FCA Parma G
A:
11 (13U) CISC NM Blue G
0
0
13UG 1ST WEST H/A
Mazeppa Park 06
Saturday
2/24/2024
10:45 AM
#16546
H:
12 (12U) FCA TORINO
A:
12 (12U) CSA Charlotte White
6
1
12UB 3RD WEST2
Mazeppa Park 05A
Saturday
2/24/2024
12:00 PM
#15482
H:
13 (11U) CISC NM Blue
A:
13 (11U) CSA Charlotte Roma
1
1
11UB 2ND WEST1
Mazeppa Park 03A
Saturday
2/24/2024
1:15 PM
#16303
H:
12 (12U) FCA 2012 ELITE G
A:
12 (12U) SGCSA Strikers
2
1
12UB 2ND WEST2
Mazeppa Park 05A
Saturday
2/24/2024
2:30 PM
#16142
H:
12 (12U) FCA JUVENTUS
A:
13 (11U) CSA Uptown/Matts Elite
4
1
12UB 1ST WEST
Mazeppa Park 05A
Saturday
2/24/2024
4:00 PM
#16301
H:
13 (11U) FCA Inter
A:
12 (12U) CSA MATTHEWS KING
1
4
12UB 2ND WEST2
Mazeppa Park 06A
Sunday
2/25/2024
10:45 AM
#16338
H:
13 (11U) FCA INTER
A:
12 (12U) CSA Uptown King
2
1
12UB 2ND WEST2
Mazeppa Park 05A
Sunday
2/25/2024
2:00 PM
#18183
H:
10 (14U) CISC MOR Blue
A:
10 (14U) CSA Uptown King
0
0
14UB 2ND WEST2
Mazeppa Park 03
Saturday
3/9/2024
2:00 PM
#19132
H:
08 (16U) CISC MOR Blue
A:
08 (16U) CSA Uptown King
1
1
16UB 2ND WEST1
Mazeppa Park 03
Saturday
3/9/2024
4:00 PM
#18217
H:
10 (14U) CISC NM Blue
A:
10 (14U) IFC Hammers
2
2
14UB 2ND WEST2
Mazeppa Park 03
Saturday
3/16/2024
2:00 PM
#18213
H:
10 (14U) CISC MOR BLUE
A:
10 (14U) DUFC Warriors
3
0
14UB 2ND WEST2
Mazeppa Park 03
Sunday
3/17/2024
9:00 AM
#15732
H:
13 (11U) CISC MOR Tan
A:
13 (11U) CISC NM Tan
1
1
11UB 3RD WEST1
Mazeppa Park 03A
Sunday
3/17/2024
12:00 PM
#19349
H:
07 (17U) CISC NORTH BLUE
A:
07 (17U) NCFCY Red North
5
0
17UB 1ST PIEDWEST
Mazeppa Park 03
Sunday
3/17/2024
12:00 PM
#18169
H:
10 (14U) CISC MOR Blue
A:
10 (14U) CSA North/Hville Liga
0
0
14UB 2ND WEST2
Mazeppa Park 04
Sunday
3/17/2024
2:00 PM
#19846
H:
05 (19U) CISC North Blue
A:
05 (19U) PTFC Triad Premier
2
2
19UB PREMIER
Mazeppa Park 03
Friday
3/22/2024
7:30 PM
#16707
H:
11 (13U) FCA PARMA G
A:
12 (12U) NCF Triad West G
3
1
13UG 1ST WEST H/A
Mazeppa Park 06
Saturday
3/23/2024
9:00 AM
#19139
H:
08 (16U) FCA Monaco
A:
08 (16U) CISC GC Blue
2
2
16UB 2ND WEST1
Mazeppa Park 05
Saturday
3/23/2024
10:45 AM
#15743
H:
13 (11U) FCA ATALANTA
A:
13 (11U) HCSA United
1
0
11UB 3RD WEST2
Mazeppa Park 05A
Saturday
3/23/2024
12:00 PM
#16705
H:
11 (13U) CISC NM Blue G
A:
11 (13U) FCA PARMA G
0
1
13UG 1ST WEST H/A
Mazeppa Park 04
Saturday
3/23/2024
1:30 PM
#15485
H:
13 (11U) FCA Lazio
A:
13 (11U) CSA CHARLOTTE LIGA
2
3
11UB 2ND WEST1
Mazeppa Park 05A
Saturday
3/23/2024
3:00 PM
#16939
H:
11 (13U) FCA Bayern
A:
11 (13U) CSA N/HV Roma Elite
1
1
13UB ELITE WEST H/A
Mazeppa Park 05
Saturday
3/23/2024
5:00 PM
#15776
H:
13 (11U) FCA ATALANTA
A:
13 (11U) SGCSA Strikers Red
7
1
11UB 3RD WEST2
Mazeppa Park 05A
Sunday
3/24/2024
1:15 PM
#16334
H:
13 (11U) FCA INTER
A:
12 (12U) WCWAA Silver
7
0
12UB 2ND WEST2
Mazeppa Park 05A
Sunday
3/24/2024
2:15 PM
#18141
H:
10 (14U) FCA Leverkusen
A:
10 (14U) HFC CLASSIC 1
0
6
14UB 2ND WEST1
Mazeppa Park 06
Sunday
3/24/2024
4:15 PM
#16539
H:
12 (12U) FCA TORINO
A:
12 (12U) CSA Uptown Liga
2
0
12UB 3RD WEST2
Mazeppa Park 05A
Friday
4/5/2024
7:30 PM
#18663
H:
09 (15U) FCA Schalke
A:
09 (15U) CISC NM TAN
0
5
15UB 2ND WEST
Mazeppa Park 06
Saturday
4/6/2024
9:30 AM
#16145
H:
12 (12U) FCA JUVENTUS
A:
12 (12U) NCF GSO Red
5
1
12UB 1ST WEST
Mazeppa Park 05A
Saturday
4/6/2024
12:00 PM
#15488
H:
13 (11U) FCA Lazio
A:
13 (11U) CISC MOR BLUE
2
4
11UB 2ND WEST1
Mazeppa Park 05A
Sunday
4/7/2024
9:30 AM
#16311
H:
13 (11U) FCA INTER
A:
12 (12U) SGCSA Strikers
7
1
12UB 2ND WEST2
Mazeppa Park 05B
Sunday
4/7/2024
10:45 AM
#19117
H:
08 (16U) FCA MONACO
A:
08 (16U) CSA North Broncos Blue
3
0
16UB 2ND WEST1
Mazeppa Park 05
Sunday
4/7/2024
1:15 PM
#15797
H:
13 (11U) FCA Atalanta
A:
13 (11U) CSA PALISADES LIGA
1
3
11UB 3RD WEST2
Mazeppa Park 05B
Sunday
4/7/2024
1:15 PM
#15475
H:
13 (11U) FCA Lazio
A:
13 (11U) CSA North Liga
3
3
11UB 2ND WEST1
Mazeppa Park 06A
Sunday
4/7/2024
3:45 PM
#16161
H:
12 (12U) FCA Juventus
A:
12 (12U) WAA NAVY
1
4
12UB 1ST WEST
Mazeppa Park 05A
Sunday
4/7/2024
5:45 PM
#19957
H:
06 (18U) FCA SEVILLA
A:
05 (19U) NCF GSO Gold
7
0
19UB 2ND WEST
Mazeppa Park 05
Friday
4/19/2024
7:00 PM
#16923
H:
11 (13U) FCA Bayern
A:
11 (13U) CVYSA Blast Blue
2
2
13UB ELITE WEST H/A
Mazeppa Park 06
Thursday
4/25/2024
7:15 PM
#18202
H:
10 (14U) CISC MOR BLUE
A:
10 (14U) CISC NM Blue
1
0
14UB 2ND WEST2
Mazeppa Park 03
Friday
4/26/2024
7:45 PM
#15493
H:
13 (11U) CISC MOR Blue
A:
13 (11U) CISC NM BLUE
1
2
11UB 2ND WEST1
Mazeppa Park 05B
Saturday
4/27/2024
9:30 AM
#16524
H:
12 (12U) FCA TORINO
A:
12 (12U) CSA Matthews Blue
5
0
12UB 3RD WEST2
Mazeppa Park 05A
Saturday
4/27/2024
12:00 PM
#19843
H:
05 (19U) TUSA Gold
A:
05 (19U) HFC Premier 05/06
19UB PREMIER
Mazeppa Park 04
Saturday
4/27/2024
2:15 PM
#18160
H:
10 (14U) FCA Leverkusen
A:
10 (14U) FCC Gray
3
3
14UB 2ND WEST1
Mazeppa Park 05
Saturday
4/27/2024
5:00 PM
#15513
H:
13 (11U) CISC MOR BLUE
A:
13 (11U) CISC GC Blue
4
2
11UB 2ND WEST1
Mazeppa Park 03B
Saturday
4/27/2024
5:45 PM
#19950
H:
06 (18U) FCA SEVILLA
A:
05 (19U) CVYSA Blast Blue
3
0
19UB 2ND WEST
*** Forfeit ***
Sunday
4/28/2024
12:00 PM
#16525
H:
12 (12U) FCA TORINO
A:
12 (12U) SGCSA Strikers White
2
0
12UB 3RD WEST2
Mazeppa Park 05A
Sunday
4/28/2024
6:00 PM
#16948
H:
11 (13U) CSA NORTH BRONCOS BLUE
A:
11 (13U) FCA Bayern
5
4
13UB ELITE WEST H/A
Mazeppa Park 06
Friday
5/3/2024
7:00 PM
#18713
H:
09 (15U) FCA Schalke
A:
09 (15U) CSA MATTHEWS KING
1
2
15UB 2ND WEST
Mazeppa Park 06
Friday
5/3/2024
7:30 PM
#15687
H:
13 (11U) CISC MOR Tan
A:
13 (11U) PRAA THUNDER PIRATES
1
5
11UB 3RD WEST1
Mazeppa Park 05B
Friday
5/10/2024
7:30 PM
#16344
H:
12 (12U) CSA Charlotte Blue
A:
12 (12U) FCA 2012 Elite G
1
1
12UB 2ND WEST2
Mazeppa Park 06A
Saturday
5/11/2024
11:00 AM
#15641
H:
13 (11U) IFC Man City
A:
13 (11U) NCF WS BRONZE WHITE
1
4
11UB 3RD PIEDMONT
Mazeppa Park 03
Saturday
5/11/2024
2:15 PM
#18113
H:
10 (14U) FCA LEVERKUSEN
A:
10 (14U) HCSA United Grey
2
1
14UB 2ND WEST1
Mazeppa Park 05
Thursday
5/16/2024
6:00 PM
#19128
H:
08 (16U) CISC MOR Blue
A:
08 (16U) FCA Monaco
16UB 2ND WEST1
Mazeppa Park 03
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
All
Fit on Page
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
11UG 1ST EAST H/A
11UG 1ST WEST
11UG 2ND EAST1
11UG 2ND PIEDMONT
11UG 2ND WEST
11UG 3RD EAST H/A
11UG 3RD WEST1
11UG 3RD WEST2
11UB 1ST EAST
11UB 1ST WEST
11UB 2ND EAST
11UB 2ND PIEDMONT
11UB 2ND WEST1
11UB 2ND WEST2
11UB 3RD EAST1
11UB 3RD PIEDMONT
11UB 3RD WEST1
11UB 3RD WEST2
12UG 1ST EAST H/A
12UG 1ST WEST
12UG 2ND EAST
12UG 2ND PIEDMONT
12UG 2ND WEST
12UG 3RD EAST
12UG 3RD WEST1
12UG 3RD WEST2
12UB 1ST EAST
12UB 1ST WEST
12UB 2ND EAST1
12UB 2ND EAST2
12UB 2ND WEST1
12UB 2ND WEST2
12UB 3RD EAST1 H/A
12UB 3RD EAST2
12UB 3RD PIEDMONT
12UB 3RD WEST1
12UB 3RD WEST2
12UB 3RD WEST3
13UG NLPC
13UG ELITE
13UG 1ST EAST H/A
13UG 1ST WEST H/A
13UG 2ND EAST
13UG 2ND WEST1
13UG 2ND WEST2
13UG 3RD WEST
13UB NLPC
13UB ELITE EAST
13UB ELITE WEST H/A
13UB 1ST EAST H/A
13UB 1ST WEST H/A
13UB 2ND EAST1
13UB 2ND EAST2
13UB 2ND PIEDMONT
13UB 2ND WEST1
13UB 2ND WEST2
13UB 3RD EAST
13UB 3RD WEST1
13UB 3RD WEST2
14UG PREMIER
14UG 1ST EAST
14UG 1ST WEST H/A
14UG 2ND EAST1
14UG 2ND EAST2
14UG 2ND WEST
14UG 3RD WEST
14UB PREMIER
14UB 1ST EAST
14UB 1ST WEST
14UB 2ND EAST1
14UB 2ND EAST2
14UB 2ND PIEDMONT
14UB 2ND WEST1
14UB 2ND WEST2
14UB 3RD WEST
14UB 3RD PIED/EAST
15UB PREMIER
15UB 1ST EAST1
15UB 1ST EAST2
15UB 1ST WEST
15UB 2ND EAST1
15UB 2ND EAST2
15UB 2ND PIEDMONT
15UB 2ND WEST
15UB 3RD WEST
16UB PREMIER
16UB 1ST EAST
16UB 1ST PIED/WEST
16UB 2ND EAST1 H/A
16UB 2ND EAST2
16UB 2ND EAST3 H/A
16UB 2ND PIEDMONT
16UB 2ND WEST1
16UB 2ND WEST2 H/A
16UB 3RD WEST
17UB PREMIER
17UB 1ST EAST
17UB 1ST PIEDWEST
17UB 2ND EAST1
17UB 2ND EAST2
17UB 2ND WEST1 H/A
17UB 2ND WEST2
17UB 3RD WEST
18UB PREMIER
18UB 1ST EAST
18UB 1ST WEST H/A
18UB 2ND EAST
18UB 2ND WEST
19UB PREMIER
19UB 1ST EAST
19UB 1ST WEST
19UB 2ND WEST
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
516
0
Y
NCCSL
2024
NCFL
NC000
teamclub
Y
1
Mazeppa Road Park
NC
2024
10/5/2023
Y
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
SINC Content Manager