Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Schedules
Schedules
Teams
Documents
ECSA Documents
Discipline & Appeals
D&A Summary Report Fall
BOD Meeting Minutes
Minutes_pdf
DIVISIONS
VENUES
CLUBS
Find Game
Game #:
ECSA Spring League
It is the responsibility of each team to enter your scores online after each weekend of play.
Schedule
Standings
East Duplin Soccer Complex Schedule
Sunday
2/25/2024
1:00 PM
#00026
H:
EDSC PANTHERS
A:
SSC Mavericks
7
0
Under 09 Boys First Division
EDSC 1 (U10)
Sunday
2/25/2024
2:30 PM
#00088
H:
EDSC Panthers
A:
JASA Tornados
3
3
Under 10 Boys First Division
EDSC 1 (U10)
Sunday
2/25/2024
4:00 PM
#00089
H:
EDSC WARRIORS
A:
JASA Olympians
7
0
Under 10 Boys First Division
EDSC 1 (U10)
Sunday
3/3/2024
1:00 PM
#00106
H:
EDSC Panthers
A:
SWSC ROCKETS
2
5
Under 10 Boys First Division
EDSC 1 (U10)
Sunday
3/3/2024
2:30 PM
#00031
H:
EDSC PANTHERS
A:
JASA United
9
2
Under 09 Boys First Division
EDSC 1 (U10)
Sunday
3/3/2024
4:00 PM
#00107
H:
EDSC Warriors
A:
SWSC HEAT
1
4
Under 10 Boys First Division
EDSC 1 (U10)
Saturday
3/16/2024
9:00 AM
#00036
H:
EDSC PANTHERS
A:
SWSC Infernos
4
2
Under 09 Boys First Division
EDSC 1 (U10)
Saturday
3/16/2024
9:00 AM
#00373
H:
EDSC Lady Panthers
A:
SWSC LADY COURAGE
3
6
Under 12 Girls First Division
EDSC 4 (U12)
Saturday
3/16/2024
10:30 AM
#00115
H:
EDSC Panthers
A:
SWSC STALLIONS
0
7
Under 10 Boys First Division
EDSC 1 (U10)
Saturday
3/16/2024
10:30 AM
#00343
H:
EDSC Panthers
A:
SWSC Stallions
5
5
Under 12 Boys First Division
EDSC 4 (U12)
Saturday
3/16/2024
12:00 PM
#00145
H:
EDSC WARRIORS
A:
JASA Tornados
1
0
Under 10 Boys First Division
EDSC 1 (U10)
Saturday
3/16/2024
12:00 PM
#00187
H:
EDSC LADY PANTHERS
A:
JASA Courage
5
1
Under 15 Girls First Division
EDSC 5 (Regulation)
Saturday
3/16/2024
1:30 PM
#00234
H:
EDSC PANTHERS
A:
SWSC Stallions
7
2
Under 15 Boys First Division
EDSC 5 (Regulation)
Sunday
4/7/2024
1:00 PM
#00339
H:
EDSC PANTHERS
A:
JASA Yellowjackets
4
3
Under 12 Boys First Division
EDSC 4 (U12)
Sunday
4/7/2024
2:30 PM
#00250
H:
EDSC PANTHERS
A:
SSL Hurricanes
1
0
Under 15 Boys First Division
*** Forfeit ***
Saturday
4/13/2024
10:30 AM
#00053
H:
EDSC PANTHERS
A:
SSA Pirates
8
1
Under 09 Boys First Division
EDSC 1 (U10)
Saturday
4/13/2024
12:00 PM
#00383
H:
EDSC Lady Panthers
A:
SSA Breakers
3
3
Under 12 Girls First Division
EDSC 4 (U12)
Saturday
4/13/2024
1:30 PM
#00192
H:
EDSC LADY PANTHERS
A:
SWSC Lady Stallions
2
0
Under 15 Girls First Division
EDSC 5 (Regulation)
Saturday
4/13/2024
3:00 PM
#00245
H:
PGSC Mustangs
A:
EDSC PANTHERS
0
7
Under 15 Boys First Division
EDSC 5 (Regulation)
Sunday
4/14/2024
1:00 PM
#00359
H:
EDSC PANTHERS
A:
SSA Buccaneers
8
2
Under 12 Boys First Division
EDSC 4 (U12)
Sunday
4/14/2024
2:30 PM
#00390
H:
EDSC LADY PANTHERS
A:
SWSC Lady Stallions
2
1
Under 12 Girls First Division
EDSC 4 (U12)
Sunday
4/14/2024
4:00 PM
#00209
H:
EDSC LADY PANTHERS
A:
SSA Sirens
6
0
Under 15 Girls First Division
EDSC 5 (Regulation)
Sunday
4/14/2024
5:30 PM
#00255
H:
EDSC Panthers
A:
JASA SHARKS
1
4
Under 15 Boys First Division
EDSC 5 (Regulation)
Saturday
4/20/2024
9:00 AM
#00124
H:
EDSC Panthers
A:
EDSC WARRIORS
2
6
Under 10 Boys First Division
EDSC 1 (U10)
Saturday
4/20/2024
10:30 AM
#00332
H:
EDSC Panthers
A:
SSL LIGHTNING
5
8
Under 12 Boys First Division
EDSC 4 (U12)
Saturday
4/20/2024
12:00 PM
#00365
H:
EDSC LADY PANTHERS
A:
JASA Jaguars
7
1
Under 12 Girls First Division
EDSC 4 (U12)
Saturday
4/20/2024
1:30 PM
#00182
H:
EDSC LADY PANTHERS
A:
SSL Valkyries
3
1
Under 15 Girls First Division
EDSC 5 (Regulation)
Saturday
4/20/2024
3:00 PM
#00220
H:
EDSC PANTHERS
A:
SSL Riptides
9
2
Under 15 Boys First Division
EDSC 5 (Regulation)
Saturday
4/27/2024
9:00 AM
#00418
Rnd16
H:
SSC Mavericks
A:
JASA GALAXY
0
3
Under 09 Boys First Division
EDSC 1 (U10)
Saturday
4/27/2024
9:00 AM
#00475
Rnd16
H:
PGSC Mustangs
A:
JASA TIMBERS
1
3
Under 15 Boys First Division
EDSC 5 (Regulation)
Saturday
4/27/2024
10:30 AM
#00420
Quarter Final
H:
RSC Wildcats
A:
PGSC LIGHTNING
1
2
Under 09 Boys First Division
EDSC 1 (U10)
Saturday
4/27/2024
10:30 AM
#00474
Rnd16
H:
HYSA PROWLERS
A:
SSL Riptides
6
3
Under 15 Boys First Division
EDSC 5 (Regulation)
Saturday
4/27/2024
12:00 PM
#00421
Quarter Final
H:
SWSC INFERNOS
A:
SSA Pirates
7
0
Under 09 Boys First Division
EDSC 1 (U10)
Saturday
4/27/2024
1:30 PM
#00422
Quarter Final
H:
SWSC STALLIONS
A:
JASA United
9
2
Under 09 Boys First Division
EDSC 1 (U10)
Saturday
4/27/2024
3:30 PM
#00476
Rnd16
H:
SSA PIRATES
A:
SSL Hurricanes
5
0
Under 15 Boys First Division
EDSC 5 (Regulation)
Saturday
4/27/2024
5:00 PM
#00477
Rnd16
H:
PGSC COURAGE
A:
JASA Cosmos
1
0
Under 15 Boys First Division
EDSC 5 (Regulation)
Sunday
4/28/2024
1:00 PM
#00419
Quarter Final
H:
EDSC PANTHERS
A:
JASA Galaxy
8
1
Under 09 Boys First Division
EDSC 1 (U10)
Sunday
4/28/2024
1:00 PM
#00479
Quarter Final
H:
SWSC STALLIONS
A:
JASA Timbers
2
0
Under 15 Boys First Division
EDSC 5 (Regulation)
Sunday
4/28/2024
2:30 PM
#00426
Quarter Final
H:
SSA BREAKERS
A:
SWSC Lady Rockets
4
3
Under 10 Girls First Division
* Kicks from the Mark *
Sunday
4/28/2024
2:30 PM
#00478
Quarter Final
H:
EDSC PANTHERS
A:
HYSA Prowlers
5
2
Under 15 Boys First Division
EDSC 5 (Regulation)
Sunday
4/28/2024
4:00 PM
#00480
Quarter Final
H:
JASA SHARKS
A:
SSA Pirates
5
1
Under 15 Boys First Division
EDSC 5 (Regulation)
Sunday
4/28/2024
5:30 PM
#00481
Quarter Final
H:
RSC Wildcats
A:
PGSC COURAGE
1
2
Under 15 Boys First Division
* Kicks from the Mark *
Saturday
5/4/2024
9:00 AM
#00423
Semi Final
H:
EDSC PANTHERS
A:
PGSC Lightning
7
0
Under 09 Boys First Division
EDSC 1 (U10)
Saturday
5/4/2024
9:00 AM
#00482
Semi Final
H:
EDSC PANTHERS
A:
SWSC Stallions
7
0
Under 15 Boys First Division
EDSC 5 (Regulation)
Saturday
5/4/2024
10:30 AM
#00424
Semi Final
H:
SWSC INFERNOS
A:
SWSC Stallions
5
0
Under 09 Boys First Division
EDSC 1 (U10)
Saturday
5/4/2024
10:30 AM
#00483
Semi Final
H:
JASA SHARKS
A:
PGSC Courage
3
0
Under 15 Boys First Division
EDSC 5 (Regulation)
Saturday
5/4/2024
12:00 PM
#00427
Semi Final
H:
SWSC LADY COURAGE
A:
SSA Breakers
7
1
Under 10 Girls First Division
EDSC 1 (U10)
Saturday
5/4/2024
1:30 PM
#00428
Semi Final
H:
RSC LADY WILDCATS
A:
SSC Lightning
5
1
Under 10 Girls First Division
EDSC 1 (U10)
Sunday
5/5/2024
1:00 PM
#00425
Final
H:
EDSC Panthers
A:
SWSC INFERNOS
0
2
Under 09 Boys First Division
EDSC 1 (U10)
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
All
Fit on Page
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
Under 09 Girls First Division
Under 09 Boys First Division
Under 10 Girls First Division
Under 10 Boys First Division
Under 12 Girls First Division
Under 12 Boys First Division
Under 12 Boys Second Division
Under 15 Girls First Division
Under 15 Boys First Division
Under 19 Boys First Division
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
6248
0
ECSAS
2024
ECSAS
NC000
teamclub
Y
1
East Duplin Soccer Complex
EC
2024
2/16/2024
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
GO
Contact Event
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
ECSAS
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager