MENU
Contact Event
Event Tasks
My Account
Login to view your account
Soccer in college
Colleges
Tournaments
Leagues
Teams
Athletes
USA Rank
How USA Rank works
View Rankings
SincSports
Sinc My Team
Upcoming Events
Promote Your Event
Help & Support
Searchable Help
Contact Us
Home
Weather Updates
Apply
Info
Facts
Documents
Check In
Messaging
Venue/Field Directions
Referees
Weather Policy
T-Shirts
Teams
Applied Teams
Schedules
Schedules
Divisions
Referees
Hotels
Tournament Hotels
Invitational Tees
Colleges
College Registration
Registered Coaches
Recruits - Girls
Recruits - Boys
Showcase Tips
Log In / Sign Up
People Search
Event Search
USA Rank ID
Search
Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
DIVISIONS
VENUES
CLUBS
Find Game
Game #:
GSA Invitational
Schedule
Standings
Henderson Complex Schedule
Saturday
12/2/2023
8:00 AM
#00121
H:
GSA North 13B White
A:
SSA 2013B Green Elite
U11 Boys Black
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
8:00 AM
#00120
H:
LSA13NAVY
A:
Concorde Fire 13B North White
U11 Boys Black
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
8:00 AM
#00105
H:
SSA 14B Blue Academy I
A:
Steamers FC 2015B Academy
U10 Boys Gold
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
8:00 AM
#00092
H:
SSA 14B Yellow Premier
A:
FC Sudamerica 14B
U10 Boys Black
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
8:00 AM
#00093
H:
Concorde Fire North 2014B White
A:
RSC 2014B White Team (3rd team)
U10 Boys Black
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
8:00 AM
#00027
H:
GSA North 15B Red
A:
Alliance SC 2015B Elite
U09 Boys Red
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
8:00 AM
#00041
H:
DDYSC Wolves 15B Navy
A:
SSA 15B Black Premier
U09 Boys Black
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
9:20 AM
#00404
H:
FC Sudamerica 15B
A:
GSA North 15B White
U09 Boys White
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
9:20 AM
#00405
H:
SSA 15B Blue Academy I
A:
GSA North 16B Premier
U09 Boys White
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
9:20 AM
#00406
H:
Concorde 2015B Gold Central
A:
Inter Atlanta FC 16B Crew
U09 Boys White
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
9:20 AM
#00040
H:
GSA South 15B White
A:
Triumph 15B White
U09 Boys Black
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
9:20 AM
#00028
H:
LSA15B Gold
A:
SSA 15B Blue Premier
U09 Boys Red
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
9:30 AM
#00288
H:
GSA South 13B Black
A:
AFU South 2013B Silver
Under 11 Boys Silver
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
9:30 AM
#00289
H:
CF 13B Central Bronze
A:
SSA 13B Black Academy II
Under 11 Boys Silver
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
10:40 AM
#00479
H:
Atlanta Fire South 14B Elite
A:
GSA South 14B Red
U10 Boys White
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
10:40 AM
#00480
H:
CF 14B Gold
A:
SSA 14B Black Premier
U10 Boys White
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
10:40 AM
#00097
H:
FC Sudamerica 14B
A:
Concorde Fire North 2014B White
U10 Boys Black
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
10:40 AM
#00029
H:
GSA South 15B Red
A:
Ambush SC B15 Red
U09 Boys Red
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
10:40 AM
#00030
H:
EADL 2015 B Orange
A:
SSA 15B Yellow Elite
U09 Boys Red
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
11:00 AM
#00124
H:
SSA 2013B Green Elite
A:
LSA13NAVY
U11 Boys Black
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
11:00 AM
#00125
H:
Concorde Fire 13B North White
A:
GSA North 13B White
U11 Boys Black
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
12:00 PM
#00481
H:
LSA14B
A:
Concorde Fire 2014B Central Red
U10 Boys White
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
12:00 PM
#00482
H:
SSA 14B Blue Premier
A:
GSA North 14B White
U10 Boys White
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
12:00 PM
#00096
H:
RSC 2014B White Team (3rd team)
A:
SSA 14B Yellow Premier
U10 Boys Black
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
12:00 PM
#00416
H:
SSA 16B Yellow Premier
A:
GSA North 16B Red
U08 Boys Red
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
12:00 PM
#00043
H:
Concorde Fire 15B West Black
A:
LSA 15B White
U09 Boys Black
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
12:30 PM
#00573
H:
Inter Atlanta FC 12B Navy
A:
GSA North 12B Premier
U12 Boys Red
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
1:20 PM
#00110
H:
Steamers FC 2015B Academy
A:
GSA South 14B White
U10 Boys Gold
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
1:20 PM
#00044
H:
SSA 15B Black Premier
A:
GSA South 15B White
U09 Boys Black
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
1:20 PM
#00108
H:
Atlanta Fire South 14B Premier
A:
DDYSC Wolves 14B Navy
U10 Boys Gold
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
1:20 PM
#00031
H:
SSA 15B Blue Premier
A:
GSA North 15B Red
U09 Boys Red
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
1:20 PM
#00032
H:
Alliance SC 2015B Elite
A:
LSA15B Gold
U09 Boys Red
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
2:00 PM
#00581
H:
DDYSC Wolves 12B Navy
A:
GSA North 12B Red
U12 Boys White
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
2:00 PM
#00291
H:
SSA 13B Black Academy II
A:
GSA South 13B Black
Under 11 Boys Silver
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
2:40 PM
#00407
H:
SSA 15B Blue Academy I
A:
Inter Atlanta FC 16B Crew
U09 Boys White
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
2:40 PM
#00483
H:
SSA 14B Black Premier
A:
Atlanta Fire South 14B Elite
U10 Boys White
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
2:40 PM
#00484
H:
GSA South 14B Red
A:
CF 14B Gold
U10 Boys White
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
2:40 PM
#00242
H:
SSA 16B Black Academy I
A:
SSA 16B Yellow Elite
U08 Boys Premier
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
2:40 PM
#00045
H:
Triumph 15B White
A:
DDYSC Wolves 15B Navy
U09 Boys Black
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
4:00 PM
#00034
H:
Ambush SC B15 Red
A:
EADL 2015 B Orange
U09 Boys Red
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
4:00 PM
#00033
H:
SSA 15B Yellow Elite
A:
GSA South 15B Red
U09 Boys Red
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
4:00 PM
#00046
H:
LSA 15B White
A:
SSA 15B Yellow Premier
U09 Boys Black
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
4:00 PM
#00047
H:
CF- AIS U9 Black
A:
Concorde Fire 15B West Black
U09 Boys Black
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
5:20 PM
#00485
H:
GSA North 14B White
A:
LSA14B
U10 Boys White
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
5:20 PM
#00486
H:
Concorde Fire 2014B Central Red
A:
SSA 14B Blue Premier
U10 Boys White
*** Cancelled ***
Sunday, December 3, 2023
Sunday
12/3/2023
8:00 AM
#00285
H:
EADL 2013 B Blue
A:
SSA 13B Blue Academy I
U11 Boys Gold
*** Cancelled ***
Sunday
12/3/2023
8:00 AM
#00286
H:
GSA North 13B Black
A:
Concorde Fire 13B Silver
U11 Boys Gold
*** Cancelled ***
Sunday
12/3/2023
8:00 AM
#00410
H:
FC Sudamerica 15B
A:
Inter Atlanta FC 16B Crew
U09 Boys White
*** Cancelled ***
Sunday
12/3/2023
8:00 AM
#00411
H:
SSA 15B Blue Academy I
A:
GSA North 15B White
U09 Boys White
*** Cancelled ***
Sunday
12/3/2023
8:00 AM
#00083
H:
CF 14B Central White
A:
SSA 14B Black Elite
U10 Boys Red
*** Cancelled ***
Sunday
12/3/2023
8:00 AM
#00489
H:
LSA14B
A:
SSA 14B Blue Premier
U10 Boys White
*** Cancelled ***
Sunday
12/3/2023
8:00 AM
#00049
H:
SSA 15B Black Premier
A:
Triumph 15B White
U09 Boys Black
*** Cancelled ***
Sunday
12/3/2023
9:20 AM
#00487
H:
Atlanta Fire South 14B Elite
A:
CF 14B Gold
U10 Boys White
*** Cancelled ***
Sunday
12/3/2023
9:20 AM
#00490
H:
GSA North 14B White
A:
Concorde Fire 2014B Central Red
U10 Boys White
*** Cancelled ***
Sunday
12/3/2023
9:20 AM
#00412
H:
Concorde 2015B Gold Central
A:
GSA North 16B Premier
U09 Boys White
*** Cancelled ***
Sunday
12/3/2023
9:20 AM
#00100
H:
SSA 14B Yellow Premier
A:
Concorde Fire North 2014B White
U10 Boys Black
*** Cancelled ***
Sunday
12/3/2023
9:20 AM
#00101
H:
RSC 2014B White Team (3rd team)
A:
FC Sudamerica 14B
U10 Boys Black
*** Cancelled ***
Sunday
12/3/2023
9:30 AM
#00583
H:
SSA 12B Blue Elite
A:
DDYSC Wolves 12B Navy
U12 Boys White
*** Cancelled ***
Sunday
12/3/2023
10:40 AM
#00048
H:
GSA South 15B White
A:
DDYSC Wolves 15B Navy
U09 Boys Black
*** Cancelled ***
Sunday
12/3/2023
10:40 AM
#00102
H:
GSA North 14B Green
A:
Concorde Fire 14B Cobb White
U10 Boys Black
*** Cancelled ***
Sunday
12/3/2023
10:40 AM
#00103
H:
Alliance SC 2014B Elite
A:
GSA North 14B Black
U10 Boys Black
*** Cancelled ***
Sunday
12/3/2023
10:40 AM
#00037
H:
GSA South 15B Red
A:
EADL 2015 B Orange
U09 Boys Red
*** Cancelled ***
Sunday
12/3/2023
10:40 AM
#00038
H:
SSA 15B Yellow Elite
A:
Ambush SC B15 Red
U09 Boys Red
*** Cancelled ***
Sunday
12/3/2023
11:00 AM
#00129
H:
SSA 2013B Green Elite
A:
Concorde Fire 13B North White
U11 Boys Black
*** Cancelled ***
Sunday
12/3/2023
11:00 AM
#00128
H:
LSA13NAVY
A:
GSA North 13B White
U11 Boys Black
*** Cancelled ***
Sunday
12/3/2023
Playoff #414
12:00 PM
#00413
Final
H:
1st Wildcard
A:
2nd Wildcard
U09 Boys White
*** Cancelled ***
Sunday
12/3/2023
12:00 PM
#00050
H:
SSA 15B Yellow Premier
A:
Concorde Fire 15B West Black
U09 Boys Black
*** Cancelled ***
Sunday
12/3/2023
12:00 PM
#00051
H:
LSA 15B White
A:
CF- AIS U9 Black
U09 Boys Black
*** Cancelled ***
Sunday
12/3/2023
12:00 PM
#00035
H:
GSA North 15B Red
A:
LSA15B Gold
U09 Boys Red
*** Cancelled ***
Sunday
12/3/2023
12:00 PM
#00036
H:
SSA 15B Blue Premier
A:
Alliance SC 2015B Elite
U09 Boys Red
*** Cancelled ***
Sunday
12/3/2023
Playoff #288
12:30 PM
#00287
Final
H:
Group A #1
A:
Group A #2
U11 Boys Gold
*** Cancelled ***
Sunday
12/3/2023
Playoff #492
1:20 PM
#00491
Final
H:
Group A #1
A:
Group B #1
U10 Boys White
*** Cancelled ***
Sunday
12/3/2023
Playoff #587
2:00 PM
#00586
Final
H:
1st in Division
A:
2nd in Division
U12 Boys White
*** Cancelled ***
Sunday
12/3/2023
Playoff #53
2:40 PM
#00052
Final
H:
Group A #1
A:
Group B #1
U09 Boys Black
*** Cancelled ***
Sunday
12/3/2023
Playoff #105
2:40 PM
#00104
Final
H:
Group A #1
A:
Group B #1
U10 Boys Black
*** Cancelled ***
Sunday
12/3/2023
Playoff #40
2:40 PM
#00039
Final
H:
Group A #1
A:
Group B #1
U09 Boys Red
*** Cancelled ***
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
All
Fit on Page
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
U08 Boys Premier
U08 Boys Red
U08 Boys White
U09 Girls Premier
U09 Girls Red
U09 Girls White
U09 Boys Premier
U09 Boys Red
U09 Boys White
U09 Boys Black
U09 Boys Gold
U10 Girls Premier 9v9
U10 Girls Red
U10 Girls White
U10 Girls Black
U10 Boys Premier 9v9
U10 Boys Red
U10 Boys White
U10 Boys Black
U10 Boys Gold
U11 Girls Premier
U11 Girls Red
U11 Girls White
U11 Boys Premier
U11 Boys Red
U11 Boys White
U11 Boys Black
U11 Boys Gold
Under 11 Boys Silver
U12 Girls Premier
U12 Girls Red
U12 Girls White
U12/13 Boys Premier 11v11
U12 Boys Red
U12 Boys White
U12 Boys Black
U13 Girls Premier
U13 Girls Red
U13 Girls White
U13 Girls Black
U13 Boys Premier
U13 Boys Red
U13 Boys White
U13 Boys Black
U13 Boys Gold
Under 13 Boys Silver
U14 Girls Premier
U14 Girls Red
U14 Boys Premier
U14 Boys Red
U14 Boys White
U15 Girls Premier
U15 Boys Premier
U15 Boys Red
U15 Boys White
U16 Girls Premier
U16 Boys Premier
U16 Boys Red
U16 Boys White
U16 Boys Black
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
77
0
GSAAI
2023
GSAAI
GA154
teamonly
Y
1
Henderson Complex
GSA
2023
11/17/2023
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
SINC Content Manager