MENU
Contact Event
Event Tasks
My Account
Login to view your account
Soccer in college
Colleges
Tournaments
Leagues
Teams
Athletes
USA Rank
How USA Rank works
View Rankings
SincSports
Sinc My Team
Upcoming Events
Promote Your Event
Help & Support
Searchable Help
Contact Us
Home
Schedules
Log In / Sign Up
People Search
Event Search
USA Rank ID
Search
Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
DIVISIONS
VENUES
CLUBS
Find Game
Game #:
La Liga Del Sol Spring
Schedule
Standings
WRAL Soccer Park Schedule
Saturday
2/17/2024
6:00 PM
#61639
H:
Sporting
A:
Botafogo
2
2
Under 16 Boys
WRAL 05 First Watch (Turf)
Saturday
2/17/2024
6:00 PM
#61640
H:
Hondumex
A:
2008 CAROLINA FC
3
8
Under 16 Boys
WRAL 06 McDonald's - Gunter Family (Turf)
Saturday
2/17/2024
7:45 PM
#61637
H:
Deportivo FC
A:
RALEIGH RED BULLS
0
3
Under 16 Boys
WRAL 05 First Watch (Turf)
Saturday
2/17/2024
7:45 PM
#61638
H:
CCD UNITED
A:
Pachuca 08
3
0
Under 16 Boys
WRAL 06 McDonald's - Gunter Family (Turf)
Sunday
2/18/2024
8:30 AM
#61519
H:
Chelsea Jrs
A:
PACHUCA
2
7
Under 10 Boys
WRAL 03A Ricky Horwitz A (Turf)
Sunday
2/18/2024
8:30 AM
#61501
H:
2016 Cobritas
A:
2016 CAROLINA MINIONS
0
5
Under 8 Boys 5v5
WRAL 03B Ricky Horwitz B (Turf)
Sunday
2/18/2024
8:30 AM
#61556
H:
2012 Real Hidalgo
A:
Independiente
5
5
Under 12 Boys
WRAL 19B WakeMed MyCare 365 B
Sunday
2/18/2024
9:00 AM
#61605
H:
Ccd Tiburones
A:
CAROLINA FC
0
3
Under 14 Boys
WRAL 21 JenSellsRaleigh (Turf)
Sunday
2/18/2024
9:00 AM
#61604
H:
PACHUCA JRS
A:
Milan
5
0
Under 14 Boys
WRAL 22 Raleigh Radiology (Turf)
Sunday
2/18/2024
10:00 AM
#61603
H:
CCD DELFINES
A:
2010 Real Hidalgo
5
0
Under 14 Boys
WRAL 02 Young Construction Company (Turf)
Sunday
2/18/2024
10:00 AM
#61522
H:
CAROLINA PEQUES 14
A:
Independiente Jrs
7
4
Under 10 Boys
WRAL 03A Ricky Horwitz A (Turf)
Sunday
2/18/2024
10:00 AM
#61500
H:
2016 CCD DELFINES JRS
A:
2016 Mini Chelsea
7
3
Under 8 Boys 5v5
WRAL 03B Ricky Horwitz B (Turf)
Sunday
2/18/2024
10:00 AM
#61558
H:
2012 Ccd Tigres Jrs
A:
WARRIORS
1
6
Under 12 Boys
WRAL 19A WakeMed MyCare 365 A
Sunday
2/18/2024
10:00 AM
#61557
H:
COBRITAS 12
A:
Oro FC 12
7
2
Under 12 Boys
WRAL 19B WakeMed MyCare 365 B
Sunday
2/18/2024
11:30 AM
#61602
H:
Oro FC
A:
LOBITOS
0
5
Under 14 Boys
WRAL 02 Young Construction Company (Turf)
Sunday
2/18/2024
11:30 AM
#61520
H:
Cobritas 14
A:
ALIANZA LIMA
3
8
Under 10 Boys
WRAL 03A Ricky Horwitz A (Turf)
Sunday
2/18/2024
11:30 AM
#61521
H:
Carolina Mini Peques 14
A:
FC FENIX
4
5
Under 10 Boys
WRAL 03B Ricky Horwitz B (Turf)
Sunday
2/18/2024
11:30 AM
#61554
H:
2012 Red Bulls
A:
TUZITOS
2
3
Under 12 Boys
WRAL 19A WakeMed MyCare 365 A
Sunday
2/18/2024
11:30 AM
#61555
H:
CAROLINA FC 12
A:
Raleigh Revolution
2
1
Under 12 Boys
WRAL 19B WakeMed MyCare 365 B
Saturday
2/24/2024
6:00 PM
#61644
H:
2008 CAROLINA FC
A:
Ccd United
5
1
Under 16 Boys
WRAL 05 First Watch (Turf)
Saturday
2/24/2024
6:00 PM
#61643
H:
Raleigh Red Bulls
A:
BOTAFOGO
2
5
Under 16 Boys
WRAL 06 McDonald's - Gunter Family (Turf)
Saturday
2/24/2024
7:45 PM
#61641
H:
Sporting
A:
HONDUMEX
0
3
Under 16 Boys
WRAL 05 First Watch (Turf)
Saturday
2/24/2024
7:45 PM
#61642
H:
PACHUCA 08
A:
Deportivo FC
3
0
Under 16 Boys
WRAL 06 McDonald's - Gunter Family (Turf)
Sunday
2/25/2024
8:30 AM
#61606
H:
PACHUCA JRS
A:
Ccd Tiburones
1
0
Under 14 Boys
WRAL 02 Young Construction Company (Turf)
Sunday
2/25/2024
8:30 AM
#61526
H:
INDEPENDIENTE JRS
A:
Cobritas 14
7
4
Under 10 Boys
WRAL 03A Ricky Horwitz A (Turf)
Sunday
2/25/2024
8:30 AM
#61503
H:
2016 Mini Chelsea
A:
2016 COBRITAS
3
4
Under 8 Boys 5v5
WRAL 03B Ricky Horwitz B (Turf)
Sunday
2/25/2024
8:30 AM
#61609
H:
Carolina FC
A:
CCD DELFINES
1
6
Under 14 Boys
WRAL 21 JenSellsRaleigh (Turf)
Sunday
2/25/2024
8:30 AM
#61564
H:
Warriors
A:
2012 RED BULLS
3
5
Under 12 Boys
WRAL 22A Raleigh Radiology A (Turf)
Sunday
2/25/2024
10:00 AM
#61607
H:
2010 Real Hidalgo
A:
ORO FC
0
5
Under 14 Boys
WRAL 02 Young Construction Company (Turf)
Sunday
2/25/2024
10:00 AM
#61523
H:
Carolina Mini Peques 14
A:
CAROLINA PEQUES 14
2
7
Under 10 Boys
WRAL 03A Ricky Horwitz A (Turf)
Sunday
2/25/2024
10:00 AM
#61502
H:
2016 CAROLINA MINIONS
A:
2016 Ccd Delfines Jrs
6
1
Under 8 Boys 5v5
WRAL 03B Ricky Horwitz B (Turf)
Sunday
2/25/2024
10:00 AM
#61608
H:
LOBITOS
A:
Milan
6
1
Under 14 Boys
WRAL 21 JenSellsRaleigh (Turf)
Sunday
2/25/2024
10:00 AM
#61565
H:
TUZITOS
A:
Carolina FC 12
8
3
Under 12 Boys
WRAL 22A Raleigh Radiology A (Turf)
Sunday
2/25/2024
11:30 AM
#61524
H:
Alianza Lima
A:
CHELSEA JRS
4
9
Under 10 Boys
WRAL 03A Ricky Horwitz A (Turf)
Sunday
2/25/2024
11:30 AM
#61525
H:
PACHUCA
A:
FC Fenix
5
0
Under 10 Boys
WRAL 03B Ricky Horwitz B (Turf)
Sunday
2/25/2024
11:30 AM
#61568
H:
RALEIGH REVOLUTION
A:
2012 Real Hidalgo
6
1
Under 12 Boys
WRAL 22A Raleigh Radiology A (Turf)
Sunday
2/25/2024
11:30 AM
#61567
H:
Oro FC 12
A:
2012 CCD TIGRES JRS
0
1
Under 12 Boys
WRAL 22B Raleigh Radiology B (Turf)
Saturday
3/9/2024
6:00 PM
#61645
H:
Raleigh Red Bulls
A:
HONDUMEX
0
5
Under 16 Boys
WRAL 05 First Watch (Turf)
Saturday
3/9/2024
6:00 PM
#61646
H:
CCD UNITED
A:
Sporting
4
3
Under 16 Boys
WRAL 06 McDonald's - Gunter Family (Turf)
Saturday
3/9/2024
7:45 PM
#61647
H:
Botafogo
A:
Deportivo FC
2
2
Under 16 Boys
WRAL 05 First Watch (Turf)
Saturday
3/9/2024
7:45 PM
#61648
H:
Pachuca 08
A:
2008 CAROLINA FC
3
4
Under 16 Boys
WRAL 06 McDonald's - Gunter Family (Turf)
Sunday
3/10/2024
8:30 AM
#61572
H:
2012 Red Bulls
A:
RALEIGH REVOLUTION
0
2
Under 12 Boys
WRAL 01 Dicks Sporting Goods (Turf)
Sunday
3/10/2024
8:30 AM
#61504
H:
2016 CAROLINA MINIONS
A:
2016 Mini Chelsea
3
2
Under 8 Boys 5v5
WRAL 15A Altered State Brewing A
Sunday
3/10/2024
10:00 AM
#61570
H:
2012 REAL HIDALGO
A:
Warriors
8
5
Under 12 Boys
WRAL 01 Dicks Sporting Goods (Turf)
Sunday
3/10/2024
10:00 AM
#61505
H:
2016 Ccd Delfines Jrs
A:
2016 Cobritas
5
5
Under 8 Boys 5v5
WRAL 15A Altered State Brewing A
Sunday
3/10/2024
10:00 AM
#61529
H:
FC Fenix
A:
CHELSEA JRS
1
6
Under 10 Boys
WRAL 15B Altered State Brewing B
Sunday
3/10/2024
10:00 AM
#61527
H:
PACHUCA
A:
Carolina Peques 14
7
4
Under 10 Boys
WRAL 16A Strike & Barrel A
Sunday
3/10/2024
10:00 AM
#61571
H:
TUZITOS
A:
Independiente
5
2
Under 12 Boys
WRAL 20B Bumgarner & Martin Orthodontics B
Sunday
3/10/2024
11:30 AM
#61573
H:
COBRITAS 12
A:
2012 Ccd Tigres Jrs
6
1
Under 12 Boys
WRAL 01 Dicks Sporting Goods (Turf)
Sunday
3/10/2024
11:30 AM
#61530
H:
Alianza Lima
A:
INDEPENDIENTE JRS
4
9
Under 10 Boys
WRAL 15B Altered State Brewing B
Sunday
3/10/2024
11:30 AM
#61528
H:
COBRITAS 14
A:
Carolina Mini Peques 14
7
2
Under 10 Boys
WRAL 16A Strike & Barrel A
Sunday
3/10/2024
11:30 AM
#61569
H:
CAROLINA FC 12
A:
Oro FC 12
8
3
Under 12 Boys
WRAL 20B Bumgarner & Martin Orthodontics B
Saturday
3/16/2024
6:00 PM
#61651
H:
Raleigh Red Bulls
A:
CCD UNITED
1
5
Under 16 Boys
WRAL 03 Ricky Horwitz (Turf)
Saturday
3/16/2024
6:00 PM
#61652
H:
Deportivo FC
A:
2008 CAROLINA FC
0
1
Under 16 Boys
WRAL 04 Accentuate Staffing (Turf)
Saturday
3/16/2024
7:45 PM
#61650
H:
Pachuca 08
A:
SPORTING
1
3
Under 16 Boys
WRAL 03 Ricky Horwitz (Turf)
Saturday
3/16/2024
7:45 PM
#61649
H:
BOTAFOGO
A:
Hondumex
4
1
Under 16 Boys
WRAL 04 Accentuate Staffing (Turf)
Sunday
3/17/2024
8:30 AM
#61614
H:
MILAN
A:
Ccd Tiburones
3
0
Under 14 Boys
WRAL 02 Young Construction Company (Turf)
Sunday
3/17/2024
8:30 AM
#61506
H:
2016 MINI CHELSEA
A:
2016 Ccd Delfines Jrs
6
3
Under 8 Boys 5v5
WRAL 03A Ricky Horwitz A (Turf)
Sunday
3/17/2024
8:30 AM
#61532
H:
ALIANZA LIMA
A:
Carolina Mini Peques 14
7
2
Under 10 Boys
WRAL 03B Ricky Horwitz B (Turf)
Sunday
3/17/2024
8:30 AM
#61616
H:
LOBITOS
A:
Ccd Delfines
3
1
Under 14 Boys
WRAL 05 First Watch (Turf)
Sunday
3/17/2024
8:30 AM
#61574
H:
Oro FC 12
A:
2012 REAL HIDALGO
1
6
Under 12 Boys
WRAL 22A Raleigh Radiology A (Turf)
Sunday
3/17/2024
10:00 AM
#61615
H:
2010 Real Hidalgo
A:
PACHUCA JRS
1
6
Under 14 Boys
WRAL 02 Young Construction Company (Turf)
Sunday
3/17/2024
10:00 AM
#61507
H:
2016 CAROLINA MINIONS
A:
2016 Cobritas
6
4
Under 8 Boys 5v5
WRAL 03A Ricky Horwitz A (Turf)
Sunday
3/17/2024
10:00 AM
#61534
H:
Chelsea Jrs
A:
INDEPENDIENTE JRS
1
6
Under 10 Boys
WRAL 03B Ricky Horwitz B (Turf)
Sunday
3/17/2024
10:00 AM
#61617
H:
Oro FC
A:
CAROLINA FC
0
1
Under 14 Boys
WRAL 05 First Watch (Turf)
Sunday
3/17/2024
10:00 AM
#61577
H:
2012 Ccd Tigres Jrs
A:
2012 RED BULLS
2
7
Under 12 Boys
WRAL 22A Raleigh Radiology A (Turf)
Sunday
3/17/2024
10:00 AM
#61578
H:
RALEIGH REVOLUTION
A:
Tuzitos
3
1
Under 12 Boys
WRAL 22B Raleigh Radiology B (Turf)
Sunday
3/17/2024
11:30 AM
#61531
H:
FC Fenix
A:
CAROLINA PEQUES 14
0
5
Under 10 Boys
WRAL 03A Ricky Horwitz A (Turf)
Sunday
3/17/2024
11:30 AM
#61533
H:
PACHUCA
A:
Cobritas 14
7
2
Under 10 Boys
WRAL 03B Ricky Horwitz B (Turf)
Sunday
3/17/2024
11:30 AM
#61576
H:
CAROLINA FC 12
A:
Independiente
3
1
Under 12 Boys
WRAL 22A Raleigh Radiology A (Turf)
Sunday
3/17/2024
11:30 AM
#61575
H:
WARRIORS
A:
Cobritas 12
3
2
Under 12 Boys
WRAL 22B Raleigh Radiology B (Turf)
Sunday
3/24/2024
8:15 AM
#61656
H:
PACHUCA 08
A:
Raleigh Red Bulls
5
0
Under 16 Boys
WRAL 04 Accentuate Staffing (Turf)
Sunday
3/24/2024
8:30 AM
#61618
H:
Ccd Tiburones
A:
ORO FC
1
2
Under 14 Boys
WRAL 02 Young Construction Company (Turf)
Sunday
3/24/2024
8:30 AM
#61621
H:
2010 Real Hidalgo
A:
LOBITOS
1
6
Under 14 Boys
WRAL 03 Ricky Horwitz (Turf)
Sunday
3/24/2024
8:30 AM
#61508
H:
2016 Ccd Delfines Jrs
A:
2016 CAROLINA MINIONS
5
8
Under 8 Boys 5v5
WRAL 15A Altered State Brewing A
Sunday
3/24/2024
8:30 AM
#61653
H:
Hondumex
A:
Deportivo FC
1
1
Under 16 Boys
WRAL 21 JenSellsRaleigh (Turf)
Sunday
3/24/2024
8:30 AM
#61579
H:
INDEPENDIENTE
A:
2012 Ccd Tigres Jrs
4
1
Under 12 Boys
WRAL 22A Raleigh Radiology A (Turf)
Sunday
3/24/2024
8:30 AM
#61583
H:
2012 Red Bulls
A:
CAROLINA FC 12
0
3
Under 12 Boys
WRAL 22B Raleigh Radiology B (Turf)
Sunday
3/24/2024
10:00 AM
#61619
H:
Carolina FC
A:
Pachuca Jrs
4
4
Under 14 Boys
WRAL 02 Young Construction Company (Turf)
Sunday
3/24/2024
10:00 AM
#61620
H:
Milan
A:
CCD DELFINES
1
4
Under 14 Boys
WRAL 03 Ricky Horwitz (Turf)
Sunday
3/24/2024
10:00 AM
#61509
H:
2016 COBRITAS
A:
2016 Mini Chelsea
5
3
Under 8 Boys 5v5
WRAL 15A Altered State Brewing A
Sunday
3/24/2024
10:00 AM
#61538
H:
Alianza Lima
A:
PACHUCA
1
6
Under 10 Boys
WRAL 15B Altered State Brewing B
Sunday
3/24/2024
10:00 AM
#61537
H:
FC Fenix
A:
COBRITAS 14
2
3
Under 10 Boys
WRAL 16A Strike & Barrel A
Sunday
3/24/2024
10:00 AM
#61581
H:
RALEIGH REVOLUTION
A:
Oro FC 12
3
1
Under 12 Boys
WRAL 22A Raleigh Radiology A (Turf)
Sunday
3/24/2024
10:00 AM
#61582
H:
Tuzitos
A:
WARRIORS
3
5
Under 12 Boys
WRAL 22B Raleigh Radiology B (Turf)
Sunday
3/24/2024
10:15 AM
#61655
H:
Botafogo
A:
Ccd United
1
1
Under 16 Boys
WRAL 04 Accentuate Staffing (Turf)
Sunday
3/24/2024
10:30 AM
#61654
H:
2008 CAROLINA FC
A:
Sporting
6
1
Under 16 Boys
WRAL 21 JenSellsRaleigh (Turf)
Sunday
3/24/2024
11:30 AM
#61535
H:
CAROLINA PEQUES 14
A:
Chelsea Jrs
7
2
Under 10 Boys
WRAL 15B Altered State Brewing B
Sunday
3/24/2024
11:30 AM
#61536
H:
INDEPENDIENTE JRS
A:
Carolina Mini Peques 14
5
0
Under 10 Boys
WRAL 16A Strike & Barrel A
Sunday
3/24/2024
11:30 AM
#61580
H:
2012 Real Hidalgo
A:
Cobritas 12
3
3
Under 12 Boys
WRAL 22A Raleigh Radiology A (Turf)
Saturday
4/6/2024
6:00 PM
#61657
H:
Botafogo
A:
PACHUCA 08
0
5
Under 16 Boys
WRAL 03 Ricky Horwitz (Turf)
Saturday
4/6/2024
6:00 PM
#61660
H:
2008 CAROLINA FC
A:
Raleigh Red Bulls
6
1
Under 16 Boys
WRAL 04 Accentuate Staffing (Turf)
Saturday
4/6/2024
7:45 PM
#61658
H:
Deportivo FC
A:
SPORTING
2
3
Under 16 Boys
WRAL 03 Ricky Horwitz (Turf)
Saturday
4/6/2024
7:45 PM
#61659
H:
Hondumex
A:
CCD UNITED
0
5
Under 16 Boys
WRAL 04 Accentuate Staffing (Turf)
Sunday
4/7/2024
8:00 AM
#61622
H:
MILAN
A:
2010 Real Hidalgo
3
2
Under 14 Boys
WRAL 02 Young Construction Company (Turf)
Sunday
4/7/2024
8:30 AM
#61510
H:
2016 Mini Chelsea
A:
2016 CAROLINA MINIONS
6
8
Under 8 Boys 5v5
WRAL 03A Ricky Horwitz A (Turf)
Sunday
4/7/2024
8:30 AM
#61541
H:
CAROLINA PEQUES 14
A:
Cobritas 14
7
2
Under 10 Boys
WRAL 03B Ricky Horwitz B (Turf)
Sunday
4/7/2024
8:30 AM
#61625
H:
Carolina FC
A:
LOBITOS
1
3
Under 14 Boys
WRAL 12 SOCCER.com
Sunday
4/7/2024
8:30 AM
#61584
H:
Independiente
A:
Raleigh Revolution
2
2
Under 12 Boys
WRAL 22A Raleigh Radiology A (Turf)
Sunday
4/7/2024
9:30 AM
#61623
H:
Oro FC
A:
Pachuca Jrs
1
1
Under 14 Boys
WRAL 02 Young Construction Company (Turf)
Sunday
4/7/2024
10:00 AM
#61511
H:
2016 Cobritas
A:
2016 Ccd Delfines Jrs
7
7
Under 8 Boys 5v5
WRAL 03A Ricky Horwitz A (Turf)
Sunday
4/7/2024
10:00 AM
#61539
H:
FC Fenix
A:
ALIANZA LIMA
3
6
Under 10 Boys
WRAL 03B Ricky Horwitz B (Turf)
Sunday
4/7/2024
10:00 AM
#61624
H:
Ccd Tiburones
A:
CCD DELFINES
1
5
Under 14 Boys
WRAL 12 SOCCER.com
Sunday
4/7/2024
10:00 AM
#61585
H:
2012 Ccd Tigres Jrs
A:
2012 REAL HIDALGO
2
7
Under 12 Boys
WRAL 22A Raleigh Radiology A (Turf)
Sunday
4/7/2024
10:00 AM
#61586
H:
Warriors
A:
CAROLINA FC 12
0
5
Under 12 Boys
WRAL 22B Raleigh Radiology B (Turf)
Sunday
4/7/2024
11:30 AM
#61540
H:
CHELSEA JRS
A:
Carolina Mini Peques 14
8
3
Under 10 Boys
WRAL 03A Ricky Horwitz A (Turf)
Sunday
4/7/2024
11:30 AM
#61542
H:
Independiente Jrs
A:
PACHUCA
2
7
Under 10 Boys
WRAL 03B Ricky Horwitz B (Turf)
Sunday
4/7/2024
11:30 AM
#61588
H:
Oro FC 12
A:
TUZITOS
1
3
Under 12 Boys
WRAL 22A Raleigh Radiology A (Turf)
Sunday
4/7/2024
11:30 AM
#61587
H:
COBRITAS 12
A:
2012 Red Bulls
3
1
Under 12 Boys
WRAL 22B Raleigh Radiology B (Turf)
Saturday
4/13/2024
6:00 PM
#61661
H:
Hondumex
A:
PACHUCA 08
1
5
Under 16 Boys
WRAL 03 Ricky Horwitz (Turf)
Saturday
4/13/2024
6:00 PM
#61662
H:
2008 CAROLINA FC
A:
Botafogo
3
1
Under 16 Boys
WRAL 04 Accentuate Staffing (Turf)
Saturday
4/13/2024
7:45 PM
#61663
H:
CCD UNITED
A:
Deportivo FC
4
2
Under 16 Boys
WRAL 03 Ricky Horwitz (Turf)
Saturday
4/13/2024
7:45 PM
#61664
H:
SPORTING
A:
Raleigh Red Bulls
2
1
Under 16 Boys
WRAL 04 Accentuate Staffing (Turf)
Sunday
4/14/2024
8:30 AM
#61627
H:
CAROLINA FC
A:
Milan
3
1
Under 14 Boys
WRAL 02 Young Construction Company (Turf)
Sunday
4/14/2024
8:30 AM
#61513
H:
2016 Cobritas
A:
2016 CAROLINA MINIONS
2
7
Under 8 Boys 5v5
WRAL 03A Ricky Horwitz A (Turf)
Sunday
4/14/2024
8:30 AM
#61543
H:
CAROLINA PEQUES 14
A:
Alianza Lima
5
3
Under 10 Boys
WRAL 03B Ricky Horwitz B (Turf)
Sunday
4/14/2024
8:30 AM
#61545
H:
Cobritas 14
A:
CHELSEA JRS
0
5
Under 10 Boys
WRAL 04A Accentuate Staffing A (Turf)
Sunday
4/14/2024
8:30 AM
#61626
H:
CCD TIBURONES
A:
2010 Real Hidalgo
2
1
Under 14 Boys
WRAL 11 Alpaca Chicken
Sunday
4/14/2024
8:30 AM
#61592
H:
Independiente
A:
WARRIORS
4
5
Under 12 Boys
WRAL 22B Raleigh Radiology B (Turf)
Sunday
4/14/2024
10:00 AM
#61629
H:
Pachuca Jrs
A:
Lobitos
2
2
Under 14 Boys
WRAL 02 Young Construction Company (Turf)
Sunday
4/14/2024
10:00 AM
#61512
H:
2016 Ccd Delfines Jrs
A:
2016 MINI CHELSEA
3
8
Under 8 Boys 5v5
WRAL 03A Ricky Horwitz A (Turf)
Sunday
4/14/2024
10:00 AM
#61544
H:
INDEPENDIENTE JRS
A:
FC Fenix
6
1
Under 10 Boys
WRAL 03B Ricky Horwitz B (Turf)
Sunday
4/14/2024
10:00 AM
#61546
H:
Carolina Mini Peques 14
A:
PACHUCA
0
5
Under 10 Boys
WRAL 04A Accentuate Staffing A (Turf)
Sunday
4/14/2024
10:00 AM
#61628
H:
CCD DELFINES
A:
Oro FC
1
0
Under 14 Boys
WRAL 11 Alpaca Chicken
Sunday
4/14/2024
10:00 AM
#61590
H:
TUZITOS
A:
Cobritas 12
6
2
Under 12 Boys
WRAL 22A Raleigh Radiology A (Turf)
Sunday
4/14/2024
10:00 AM
#61593
H:
CAROLINA FC 12
A:
2012 Real Hidalgo
5
0
Under 12 Boys
WRAL 22B Raleigh Radiology B (Turf)
Sunday
4/14/2024
11:30 AM
#61591
H:
RALEIGH REVOLUTION
A:
2012 Ccd Tigres Jrs
5
0
Under 12 Boys
WRAL 22A Raleigh Radiology A (Turf)
Sunday
4/14/2024
11:30 AM
#61589
H:
2012 RED BULLS
A:
Oro FC 12
3
0
Under 12 Boys
WRAL 22B Raleigh Radiology B (Turf)
Saturday
4/20/2024
9:00 AM
#61559
H:
2012 Ccd Tigres Jrs
A:
CAROLINA FC 12
1
6
Under 12 Boys
WRAL 19A WakeMed MyCare 365 A
Saturday
4/20/2024
9:00 AM
#61560
H:
TUZITOS
A:
2012 Real Hidalgo
7
4
Under 12 Boys
WRAL 19B WakeMed MyCare 365 B
Saturday
4/20/2024
11:00 AM
#61561
H:
RALEIGH REVOLUTION
A:
Cobritas 12
4
3
Under 12 Boys
WRAL 19A WakeMed MyCare 365 A
Saturday
4/20/2024
11:00 AM
#61563
H:
Oro FC 12
A:
WARRIORS
1
6
Under 12 Boys
WRAL 19B WakeMed MyCare 365 B
Saturday
4/20/2024
1:00 PM
#61562
H:
INDEPENDIENTE
A:
2012 Red Bulls
5
2
Under 12 Boys
WRAL 19A WakeMed MyCare 365 A
Saturday
4/20/2024
2:00 PM
#61613
H:
2010 Real Hidalgo
A:
CAROLINA FC
1
6
Under 14 Boys
WRAL 12 SOCCER.com
Saturday
4/20/2024
2:00 PM
#61611
H:
Ccd Delfines
A:
Pachuca Jrs
1
1
Under 14 Boys
WRAL 13 Wester Insurance Agency
Saturday
4/20/2024
4:00 PM
#61612
H:
Milan
A:
ORO FC
1
3
Under 14 Boys
WRAL 12 SOCCER.com
Saturday
4/20/2024
4:00 PM
#61610
H:
LOBITOS
A:
Ccd Tiburones
3
1
Under 14 Boys
WRAL 13 Wester Insurance Agency
Saturday
4/20/2024
6:00 PM
#61666
H:
BOTAFOGO
A:
Sporting
5
1
Under 16 Boys
WRAL 05 First Watch (Turf)
Saturday
4/20/2024
6:00 PM
#61668
H:
Raleigh Red Bulls
A:
DEPORTIVO FC
0
3
Under 16 Boys
WRAL 06 McDonald's - Gunter Family (Turf)
Saturday
4/20/2024
7:45 PM
#61667
H:
Hondumex
A:
2008 Carolina FC
3
3
Under 16 Boys
WRAL 05 First Watch (Turf)
Saturday
4/20/2024
7:45 PM
#61665
H:
Ccd United
A:
PACHUCA 08
1
2
Under 16 Boys
WRAL 06 McDonald's - Gunter Family (Turf)
Sunday
4/21/2024
8:00 AM
#61630
H:
CCD DELFINES
A:
2010 Real Hidalgo
3
0
Under 14 Boys
WRAL 02 Young Construction Company (Turf)
Sunday
4/21/2024
8:30 AM
#61514
H:
2016 CAROLINA MINIONS
A:
2016 Ccd Delfines Jrs
7
5
Under 8 Boys 5v5
WRAL 03A Ricky Horwitz A (Turf)
Sunday
4/21/2024
8:30 AM
#61549
H:
Carolina Peques 14
A:
Independiente Jrs
5
5
Under 10 Boys
WRAL 03B Ricky Horwitz B (Turf)
Sunday
4/21/2024
8:30 AM
#61633
H:
LOBITOS
A:
Oro FC
5
2
Under 14 Boys
WRAL 13 Wester Insurance Agency
Sunday
4/21/2024
8:30 AM
#61596
H:
COBRITAS 12
A:
Carolina FC 12
2
1
Under 12 Boys
WRAL 22B Raleigh Radiology B (Turf)
Sunday
4/21/2024
9:30 AM
#61631
H:
Milan
A:
PACHUCA JRS
1
4
Under 14 Boys
WRAL 02 Young Construction Company (Turf)
Sunday
4/21/2024
10:00 AM
#61515
H:
2016 Mini Chelsea
A:
2016 COBRITAS
5
7
Under 8 Boys 5v5
WRAL 03A Ricky Horwitz A (Turf)
Sunday
4/21/2024
10:00 AM
#61548
H:
FC FENIX
A:
Carolina Mini Peques 14
7
2
Under 10 Boys
WRAL 03B Ricky Horwitz B (Turf)
Sunday
4/21/2024
10:00 AM
#61632
H:
Ccd Tiburones
A:
CAROLINA FC
0
5
Under 14 Boys
WRAL 13 Wester Insurance Agency
Sunday
4/21/2024
10:00 AM
#61595
H:
Warriors
A:
RALEIGH REVOLUTION
1
3
Under 12 Boys
WRAL 22A Raleigh Radiology A (Turf)
Sunday
4/21/2024
10:00 AM
#61598
H:
ORO FC 12
A:
Independiente
3
1
Under 12 Boys
WRAL 22B Raleigh Radiology B (Turf)
Sunday
4/21/2024
11:30 AM
#61547
H:
COBRITAS 14
A:
Alianza Lima
7
2
Under 10 Boys
WRAL 03A Ricky Horwitz A (Turf)
Sunday
4/21/2024
11:30 AM
#61550
H:
PACHUCA
A:
Chelsea Jrs
5
1
Under 10 Boys
WRAL 03B Ricky Horwitz B (Turf)
Sunday
4/21/2024
11:30 AM
#61594
H:
2012 Ccd Tigres Jrs
A:
TUZITOS
0
5
Under 12 Boys
WRAL 22A Raleigh Radiology A (Turf)
Sunday
4/21/2024
11:30 AM
#61597
H:
2012 Real Hidalgo
A:
2012 Red Bulls
2
2
Under 12 Boys
WRAL 22B Raleigh Radiology B (Turf)
Friday
4/26/2024
7:30 PM
#61566
H:
Independiente
A:
COBRITAS 12
2
3
Under 12 Boys
WRAL 22A Raleigh Radiology A (Turf)
Saturday
4/27/2024
6:00 PM
#61669
Semi Final
H:
2008 CAROLINA FC
A:
Botafogo
1
0
Under 16 Boys
WRAL 06 McDonald's - Gunter Family (Turf)
Saturday
4/27/2024
7:45 PM
#61670
Semi Final
H:
PACHUCA 08
A:
Ccd United
1
0
Under 16 Boys
WRAL 06 McDonald's - Gunter Family (Turf)
Sunday
4/28/2024
8:30 AM
#61516
Semi Final
H:
2016 CAROLINA MINIONS
A:
2016 Ccd Delfines Jrs
1
0
Under 8 Boys 5v5
WRAL 03A Ricky Horwitz A (Turf)
Sunday
4/28/2024
8:30 AM
#61551
Semi Final
H:
INDEPENDIENTE JRS
A:
Cobritas 14
1
0
Under 10 Boys
WRAL 03B Ricky Horwitz B (Turf)
Sunday
4/28/2024
8:30 AM
#61634
Semi Final
H:
LOBITOS
A:
Carolina FC
1
0
Under 14 Boys
WRAL 21 JenSellsRaleigh (Turf)
Sunday
4/28/2024
10:00 AM
#61517
Semi Final
H:
2016 Cobritas
A:
2016 MINI CHELSEA
0
1
Under 8 Boys 5v5
WRAL 03A Ricky Horwitz A (Turf)
Sunday
4/28/2024
10:00 AM
#61552
Semi Final
H:
Carolina Peques 14
A:
CHELSEA JRS
0
1
Under 10 Boys
WRAL 03B Ricky Horwitz B (Turf)
Sunday
4/28/2024
10:00 AM
#61635
Semi Final
H:
Ccd Delfines
A:
PACHUCA JRS
0
1
Under 14 Boys
WRAL 21 JenSellsRaleigh (Turf)
Saturday
5/4/2024
11:00 AM
#61600
Semi Final
H:
Tuzitos
A:
CAROLINA FC 12
0
1
Under 12 Boys
WRAL 01 Dicks Sporting Goods (Turf)
Saturday
5/4/2024
12:30 PM
#61599
Semi Final
H:
Raleigh Revolution
A:
COBRITAS 12
0
1
Under 12 Boys
WRAL 01 Dicks Sporting Goods (Turf)
Saturday
5/4/2024
6:00 PM
#61671
Final
H:
2008 Carolina FC
A:
Pachuca 08
Under 16 Boys
WRAL 06 McDonald's - Gunter Family (Turf)
Sunday
5/5/2024
11:30 AM
#61601
Final
H:
Cobritas 12
A:
Carolina FC 12
Under 12 Boys
WRAL 01 Dicks Sporting Goods (Turf)
Sunday
5/5/2024
2:45 PM
#61553
Final
H:
Independiente Jrs
A:
Chelsea Jrs
Under 10 Boys
WRAL 04A Accentuate Staffing A (Turf)
Sunday
5/5/2024
4:15 PM
#61518
Final
H:
2016 Carolina Minions
A:
2016 Mini Chelsea
Under 8 Boys 5v5
WRAL 04A Accentuate Staffing A (Turf)
Sunday
5/5/2024
5:00 PM
#61636
Final
H:
Lobitos
A:
Pachuca Jrs
Under 14 Boys
WRAL 02 Young Construction Company (Turf)
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
All
Fit on Page
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
Under 8 Boys 5v5
Under 10 Boys
Under 12 Boys
Under 14 Boys
Under 16 Boys
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
84
0
NCFCLIGS
2024
NCFCLIGS
teamclub
Y
1
NoCodes
WRAL Soccer Park
CASL
2024
2/4/2024
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
SINC Content Manager