Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Application
TEAMS
Schedules
FIELD MAPS
Contact Us
Documents
Hotel Info
Champions
DIVISIONS
VENUES
CLUBS
Find Game
Game #:
Burlington Shootout
Schedule
Standings
Joe C. Davidson Park Schedule
Saturday
10/7/2023
8:00 AM
#00204
H:
VA UNITED FC 2012G PRE-ECNL ROANOKE
A:
CISC 12 (12U) NM Blue G
3
2
Under 12 Girls Cardinal Division
Joe Davidson 1
Saturday
10/7/2023
8:00 AM
#00214
H:
VA UNITED FC 13G PRE ECNL ROANOKE
A:
CSA 13 (11U) Matthews King G
5
3
Under 11 Girls Maroon Division
Joe Davidson 2A
Saturday
10/7/2023
8:00 AM
#00008
H:
MHAA NETSA 2014 BOYS
A:
Fox Soccer Academy 2014 B
7
1
Under 10 Boys Cardinal Division
Joe Davidson 3
Saturday
10/7/2023
8:00 AM
#00045
H:
MYSA 11 (13U) Mayhem G
A:
TUSA 10 (14U) SILVER G
0
3
Under 14 Girls Cardinal Division
Joe Davidson 4
Saturday
10/7/2023
9:00 AM
#00009
H:
BSC Chelsea
A:
WFC 14 BLUE
0
6
Under 10 Boys Cardinal Division
Joe Davidson 3
Saturday
10/7/2023
9:15 AM
#00213
H:
BSC Cardinal G
A:
WFC 13 PA SOUTH JR G
1
11
Under 11 Girls Maroon Division
Joe Davidson 1
Saturday
10/7/2023
9:15 AM
#00207
H:
NCUFC U12 G
A:
NCF 12 (12U) GSO Gold G
4
2
Under 12 Girls Cardinal Division
Joe Davidson 2A
Saturday
10/7/2023
9:30 AM
#00046
H:
BSC 10 (14U) Cardinal G
A:
CSA 10 (14U) MATTHEWS/MH KING G
1
2
Under 14 Girls Cardinal Division
Joe Davidson 4
Saturday
10/7/2023
10:00 AM
#00015
H:
SCFC 2014
A:
LSA all stars
5
0
Under 9/10 Boys Maroon Division
Joe Davidson 3
Saturday
10/7/2023
10:45 AM
#00079
H:
WFC 13 BLUE
A:
NCF 13 (11U) GSO Gold
7
2
Under 11 Boys Cardinal Division
Joe Davidson 1
Saturday
10/7/2023
10:45 AM
#00078
H:
BSC CARDINAL
A:
CISC 13 (11U) MOR Tan
6
1
Under 11 Boys Cardinal Division
Joe Davidson 2A
Saturday
10/7/2023
11:00 AM
#00016
H:
BSC TOTTENHAM
A:
Fox Soccer Academy 2015 B
3
1
Under 9/10 Boys Maroon Division
Joe Davidson 3
Saturday
10/7/2023
11:00 AM
#00249
H:
WFC 11 (13U) Real Madrid
A:
CISC 12 (12U) NM BLUE
1
2
Under 13/14 Boys White Division
Joe Davidson 4
Saturday
10/7/2023
12:00 PM
#00205
H:
WCWAA 12 (12U) BLACK G
A:
NCUFC U12 G
6
1
Under 12 Girls Cardinal Division
Joe Davidson 1
Saturday
10/7/2023
12:00 PM
#00206
H:
BSC Cardinal 12 G
A:
VA UNITED FC 2012G PRE-ECNL ROANOKE
1
5
Under 12 Girls Cardinal Division
Joe Davidson 2A
Saturday
10/7/2023
12:00 PM
#00001
H:
MHAA NETSA
A:
LSA 2015 Girls United Sandhills
8
0
Under 10 Girls Cardinal Division
Joe Davidson 3
Saturday
10/7/2023
12:30 PM
#00254
H:
MHAA NETSA 2011 BOYS
A:
CSA 11 (13U) Huntersville Liga
5
0
Under 13/14 Boys White Division
Joe Davidson 4
Saturday
10/7/2023
1:00 PM
#00002
H:
NCF 10u Girls Thorn
A:
ERSA-WV 2014/2015G
0
7
Under 10 Girls Cardinal Division
Joe Davidson 3
Saturday
10/7/2023
1:30 PM
#00215
H:
NCF 13 (11U) GSO Gold G
A:
SGCSA 13 (11U) STRIKERS RED G
1
4
Under 11 Girls Maroon Division
Joe Davidson 1
Saturday
10/7/2023
1:30 PM
#00216
H:
CISC 13 (11U) NM Blue G
A:
TUSA CHATHAM TEMPEST G
0
5
Under 11 Girls Maroon Division
Joe Davidson 2A
Saturday
10/7/2023
2:00 PM
#00011
H:
WFC 14 BLUE
A:
MHAA NETSA 2014 Boys
8
0
Under 10 Boys Cardinal Division
Joe Davidson 3
Saturday
10/7/2023
2:00 PM
#00044
H:
TUSA 10 (14U) SILVER G
A:
BSC 10 (14U) Cardinal G
3
0
Under 14 Girls Cardinal Division
Joe Davidson 4
Saturday
10/7/2023
2:45 PM
#00217
H:
CSA 13 (11U) MATTHEWS KING G
A:
BSC Cardinal G
7
2
Under 11 Girls Maroon Division
Joe Davidson 1
Saturday
10/7/2023
2:45 PM
#00218
H:
WFC 13 PA SOUTH JR G
A:
VA United FC 13G Pre ECNL Roanoke
3
0
Under 11 Girls Maroon Division
Joe Davidson 2A
Saturday
10/7/2023
3:00 PM
#00010
H:
Fox Soccer Academy 2014 B
A:
BSC CHELSEA
0
6
Under 10 Boys Cardinal Division
Joe Davidson 3
Saturday
10/7/2023
3:30 PM
#00253
H:
NCF 11 (13U) GSO Silver
A:
CISC 12 (12U) NM BLUE
1
2
Under 13/14 Boys White Division
Joe Davidson 4
Saturday
10/7/2023
4:00 PM
#00018
H:
Fox Soccer Academy 2015 B
A:
SCFC 2014
0
7
Under 9/10 Boys Maroon Division
Joe Davidson 3
Saturday
10/7/2023
4:15 PM
#00208
H:
CISC 12 (12U) NM BLUE G
A:
BSC Cardinal 12 G
2
1
Under 12 Girls Cardinal Division
Joe Davidson 1
Saturday
10/7/2023
4:15 PM
#00203
H:
NCF 12 (12U) GSO Gold G
A:
WCWAA 12 (12U) BLACK G
1
3
Under 12 Girls Cardinal Division
Joe Davidson 2A
Saturday
10/7/2023
5:00 PM
#00017
H:
LSA all stars
A:
BSC TOTTENHAM
0
5
Under 9/10 Boys Maroon Division
Joe Davidson 3
Saturday
10/7/2023
5:00 PM
#00043
H:
CSA 10 (14U) Matthews/MH King G
A:
MYSA 11 (13U) MAYHEM G
0
1
Under 14 Girls Cardinal Division
Joe Davidson 4
Saturday
10/7/2023
5:30 PM
#00080
H:
CISC 13 (11U) MOR Tan
A:
WFC 13 BLUE
0
9
Under 11 Boys Cardinal Division
Joe Davidson 1
Saturday
10/7/2023
5:30 PM
#00219
H:
TUSA CHATHAM TEMPEST G
A:
NCF 13 (11U) GSO Gold G
8
0
Under 11 Girls Maroon Division
Joe Davidson 2A
Saturday
10/7/2023
6:00 PM
#00004
H:
ERSA-WV 2014/2015G
A:
MHAA NETSA
1
3
Under 10 Girls Cardinal Division
Joe Davidson 3
Saturday
10/7/2023
6:30 PM
#00257
H:
WFC 11 (13U) REAL MADRID
A:
NCF 11 (13U) GSO Silver
3
2
Under 13/14 Boys White Division
Joe Davidson 4
Saturday
10/7/2023
7:00 PM
#00220
H:
SGCSA 13 (11U) Strikers Red G
A:
CISC 13 (11U) NM BLUE G
2
4
Under 11 Girls Maroon Division
Joe Davidson 1
Saturday
10/7/2023
7:00 PM
#00150
H:
CISC 13 (11U) NM Navy
A:
CSA 13 (11U) North Blue
2
2
Under 11/12 Boys Maroon Division
Joe Davidson 2A
Saturday
10/7/2023
7:00 PM
#00003
H:
LSA 2015 Girls United Sandhills
A:
NCF 10U GIRLS THORN
0
6
Under 10 Girls Cardinal Division
Joe Davidson 3
Sunday, October 8, 2023
Sunday
10/8/2023
8:00 AM
#00223
H:
NCF 13 (11U) GSO Gold G
A:
CISC 13 (11U) NM BLUE G
0
5
Under 11 Girls Maroon Division
Joe Davidson 1
Sunday
10/8/2023
8:00 AM
#00224
H:
TUSA CHATHAM TEMPEST G
A:
SGCSA 13 (11U) Strikers Red G
9
0
Under 11 Girls Maroon Division
Joe Davidson 2A
Sunday
10/8/2023
8:00 AM
#00012
H:
WFC 14 BLUE
A:
Fox Soccer Academy 2014 B
9
0
Under 10 Boys Cardinal Division
Joe Davidson 3
Sunday
10/8/2023
8:00 AM
#00048
H:
TUSA 10 (14U) SILVER G
A:
CSA 10 (14U) Matthews/MH King G
4
0
Under 14 Girls Cardinal Division
Joe Davidson 4
Sunday
10/8/2023
9:00 AM
#00013
H:
BSC Chelsea
A:
MHAA NETSA 2014 BOYS
0
2
Under 10 Boys Cardinal Division
Joe Davidson 3
Sunday
10/8/2023
9:15 AM
#00221
H:
BSC Cardinal G
A:
VA UNITED FC 13G PRE ECNL ROANOKE
0
4
Under 11 Girls Maroon Division
Joe Davidson 1
Sunday
10/8/2023
9:15 AM
#00222
H:
CSA 13 (11U) Matthews King G
A:
WFC 13 PA SOUTH JR G
0
3
Under 11 Girls Maroon Division
Joe Davidson 2A
Sunday
10/8/2023
9:30 AM
#00047
H:
BSC 10 (14U) Cardinal G
A:
MYSA 11 (13U) Mayhem G
1
1
Under 14 Girls Cardinal Division
Joe Davidson 4
Sunday
10/8/2023
10:00 AM
#00019
H:
FOX SOCCER ACADEMY 2015 B
A:
LSA all stars
5
0
Under 9/10 Boys Maroon Division
Joe Davidson 3
Sunday
10/8/2023
10:30 AM
#00209
Semi Final
H:
WCWAA 12 (12U) Black G
A:
CISC 12 (12U) NM BLUE G
3
4
Under 12 Girls Cardinal Division
Joe Davidson 1
Sunday
10/8/2023
10:30 AM
#00210
Semi Final
H:
VA UNITED FC 2012G PRE-ECNL ROANOKE
A:
NCUFC U12 G
4
2
Under 12 Girls Cardinal Division
Joe Davidson 2A
Sunday
10/8/2023
11:00 AM
#00020
H:
BSC Tottenham
A:
SCFC 2014
3
5
Under 9/10 Boys Maroon Division
Joe Davidson 3
Sunday
10/8/2023
11:00 AM
#00186
Semi Final
H:
CISC 10 (14U) MOR BLUE
A:
NCF 10 (14U) GSO Silver
2
1
Under 13/14 Boys Maroon Division
Joe Davidson 4
Sunday
10/8/2023
12:00 PM
#00083
H:
WFC 13 BLUE
A:
BSC Cardinal
1
0
Under 11 Boys Cardinal Division
Joe Davidson 1
Sunday
10/8/2023
12:00 PM
#00082
H:
NCF 13 (11U) GSO GOLD
A:
CISC 13 (11U) MOR Tan
9
1
Under 11 Boys Cardinal Division
Joe Davidson 2A
Sunday
10/8/2023
12:00 PM
#00006
H:
NCF 10u Girls Thorn
A:
MHAA NETSA
1
4
Under 10 Girls Cardinal Division
Joe Davidson 3
Sunday
10/8/2023
12:30 PM
#00178
Consolation
H:
JASA 10 (14U) Coastal Surge
A:
VA UNITED FC 10B NPL ROANOKE
0
3
Under 13/14 Boys Cardinal Division
Joe Davidson 4
Sunday
10/8/2023
1:00 PM
#00005
H:
ERSA-WV 2014/2015G
A:
LSA 2015 Girls United Sandhills
7
0
Under 10 Girls Cardinal Division
Joe Davidson 3
Sunday
10/8/2023
1:15 PM
#00225
Final
H:
WFC 13 PA South JR G
A:
TUSA CHATHAM TEMPEST G
0
4
Under 11 Girls Maroon Division
Joe Davidson 1
Sunday
10/8/2023
1:15 PM
#00211
Consolation
H:
NCF 12 (12U) GSO Gold G
A:
BSC CARDINAL 12 G
2
3
Under 12 Girls Cardinal Division
Joe Davidson 2A
Sunday
10/8/2023
2:00 PM
#00014
Final
H:
WFC 14 BLUE
A:
MHAA NETSA 2014 Boys
3
0
Under 10 Boys Cardinal Division
Joe Davidson 3
Sunday
10/8/2023
2:00 PM
#00049
Final
H:
TUSA 10 (14U) SILVER G
A:
MYSA 11 (13U) Mayhem G
2
0
Under 14 Girls Cardinal Division
Joe Davidson 4
Sunday
10/8/2023
2:30 PM
#00212
Final
H:
CISC 12 (12U) NM Blue G
A:
VA UNITED FC 2012G PRE-ECNL ROANOKE
1
3
Under 12 Girls Cardinal Division
Joe Davidson 2A
Sunday
10/8/2023
3:00 PM
#00084
Final
H:
WFC 13 BLUE
A:
BSC Cardinal
1
0
Under 11 Boys Cardinal Division
Joe Davidson 1
Sunday
10/8/2023
3:00 PM
#00021
Final
H:
SCFC 2014
A:
BSC Tottenham
5
3
Under 9/10 Boys Maroon Division
Joe Davidson 3
Sunday
10/8/2023
4:00 PM
#00007
Final
H:
MHAA NETSA
A:
ERSA-WV 2014/2015G
0
3
Under 10 Girls Cardinal Division
Joe Davidson 3
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
All
Fit on Page
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
Under 10 Girls Cardinal Division
Under 10 Boys Cardinal Division
Under 9/10 Boys Maroon Division
Under 11 Girls Maroon Division
Under 11 Boys Cardinal Division
Under 11/12 Boys Maroon Division
Under 12 Girls Cardinal Division
Under 12 Boys Cardinal Division
Under 12 Boys Maroon Division
Under 13/14 Boys Maroon Division
Under 13/14 Boys White Division
Under 14 Girls Cardinal Division
Under 13/14 Boys Cardinal Division
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
126
0
BSCCDT
2023
BSCCDT
teamclub
Y
1
No Link
Joe C. Davidson Park
2023
9/22/2023
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
GO
Contact Event
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
BSCCDT
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager