Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Apply
Schedules
Schedules
Information
Documents
Team Documents
Check In
Teams
Accepted Teams
Messaging
DIVISIONS
VENUES
CLUBS
Find Game
Game #:
Carolina Champions League - Spring
Schedule
Standings
Field Day Park Schedule
Saturday
2/17/2024
8:30 AM
#00784
H:
FMU '11 Boys Navy
A:
BA CAR WEST 12 BOYS BLUE 1
3
4
Under 13 B Div 1
Field Day #1
Saturday
2/17/2024
9:00 AM
#00692
H:
BA CAR CENTRAL 2012 YELLOW
A:
Charlotte Metro FC 2012 Boys Yellow
3
1
Under 12 B Div 2 B
Field Day #2A
Saturday
2/17/2024
9:00 AM
#00427
H:
FMU '13 Boys Green
A:
CESC 2013 BOYS BLUE SOUTH
1
3
Under 11 B Div 2
Field Day #2B
Saturday
2/17/2024
9:00 AM
#00604
H:
LAND UNITED 2012 BOYS GOLD
A:
Castely Soccer Academy Black
5
1
Under 12 B Div 1
Field Day #3A
Saturday
2/17/2024
9:00 AM
#00530
H:
MAVERICKS 2012 GIRLS
A:
FMU '13 Girls Navy
5
3
Under 12 G Div 1
Field Day #3B
Saturday
2/17/2024
10:15 AM
#01169
H:
Fox Soccer Academy 2008/2009 B
A:
CESC 08 BOYS BLUE SOUTH
0
4
Under 16/17 B Div 2
Field Day #1
Saturday
2/17/2024
10:30 AM
#00649
H:
UNFC U12 Boys 2012/13
A:
CEFC 2012 BOYS GRAY
0
1
Under 12 B Div 2 A
Field Day #2A
Saturday
2/17/2024
10:30 AM
#00425
H:
BA CLT West 2013 Boys Garnet
A:
2013 MATTHEWS MAVERICKS-TIGER SHA..
1
3
Under 11 B Div 2
Field Day #2B
Saturday
2/17/2024
10:30 AM
#00568
H:
FMU '12 Girls Green
A:
BA CLT WEST BLUE 2012 G
0
1
Under 12 G Div 2
Field Day #3A
Saturday
2/17/2024
10:30 AM
#00532
H:
FMU '12 Girls Navy
A:
Fox Soccer Academy 2012 G
2
2
Under 12 G Div 1
Field Day #3B
Saturday
2/17/2024
12:00 PM
#01037
H:
Clt Metro Black 2008 G
A:
RUSH UNITED 07G
1
2
Under 15/16 G Div
Field Day #1
Saturday
2/17/2024
12:00 PM
#00648
H:
Land United 2012 Boys Blue
A:
CESC 2012 BOYS BLUE NORTH
3
6
Under 12 B Div 2 A
Field Day #2A
Saturday
2/17/2024
12:00 PM
#00471
H:
CEFC 2013 Navy
A:
BA CENTRAL GARNET 2013 B
2
6
Under 11 B Div 2
Field Day #2B
Saturday
2/17/2024
12:00 PM
#00566
H:
12 CDA Navy G
A:
Charlotte Metro FC 2012 Girls Yellow
1
1
Under 12 G Div 2
Field Day #3A
Saturday
2/17/2024
12:00 PM
#00388
H:
Charlotte Rise FC 2013 Girls
A:
BA CAR WEST 2013 GIRLS GARNET
0
2
Under 11 G Div 2
Field Day #3B
Saturday
2/17/2024
1:30 PM
#00344
H:
MAVERICKS 2013 GIRLS
A:
BA CAR West 2013 Girls
3
0
Under 11 G Div 1
Field Day #2B
Saturday
2/17/2024
1:30 PM
#00606
H:
MAVERICKS 2012 BOYS
A:
BA CLT Garnet 2012 B
6
4
Under 12 B Div 1
Field Day #3A
Saturday
2/17/2024
1:30 PM
#00490
H:
Charlotte Metro FC 2013 Boys Black
A:
CESC 2013 Boys Orange South
2
2
Under 11 B Div 1
Field Day #3B
Saturday
2/17/2024
1:45 PM
#00860
H:
BA CAR 2010/11 Girls Mix
A:
FOX SOCCER ACADEMY 2010 G ORANGE
1
5
Under 14 G Div 1
Field Day #1
Saturday
2/17/2024
3:00 PM
#00426
H:
BA CENTRAL MSP 2013
A:
CESC 2013 Boys Blue North
4
3
Under 11 B Div 2
Field Day #2A
Saturday
2/17/2024
3:00 PM
#00343
H:
CHARLOTTE METRO FC 2013 GIRLS BLACK
A:
FMU 2014 Girls Navy
4
0
Under 11 G Div 1
Field Day #2B
Saturday
2/17/2024
3:00 PM
#00598
H:
CESC 2012 GIRLS BLUE NORTH
A:
FMU '12 Girls Green
1
0
Under 12 G Div 2
Field Day #3A
Saturday
2/17/2024
3:00 PM
#00499
H:
MAVERICKS 2013 BOYS
A:
CEFC 2013 Gray
5
3
Under 11 B Div 1
Field Day #3B
Saturday
2/17/2024
3:30 PM
#01032
H:
Rush United 07G
A:
BA CAR WEST 2008/09 G
0
4
Under 15/16 G Div
Field Day #1
Saturday
2/17/2024
4:30 PM
#00429
H:
Land United 2013 Boys Gold
A:
BA Central Garnet 2013 B
1
1
Under 11 B Div 2
Field Day #2A
Saturday
2/17/2024
4:30 PM
#00375
H:
BA CAR 2013 GIRLS BLUE
A:
Land United 2013 Girls Gold
1
0
Under 11 G Div 1
Field Day #2B
Saturday
2/17/2024
4:30 PM
#00632
H:
CEFC 2012 BOYS NAVY
A:
BA CLT Blue 2013 B
4
2
Under 12 B Div 1
Field Day #3A
Saturday
2/17/2024
4:30 PM
#00390
H:
Fox Soccer Academy 2013 G
A:
CHARLOTTE METRO FC 2013 GIRLS YEL..
0
4
Under 11 G Div 2
Field Day #3B
Saturday
2/17/2024
5:15 PM
#01139
H:
ONE7 "B" ACADEMY
A:
Fox Soccer Academy 2007 B
3
1
Under 17 B Div 1
Field Day #1
Saturday
2/17/2024
5:45 PM
#01006
H:
UNFC U15 BOYS 2009
A:
Castely Soccer Academy Boys Gold 2009
4
0
Under 15 B Div
Field Day #2
Sunday
2/18/2024
8:45 AM
#01178
H:
UNFC U16 BOYS 2008/09
A:
MHFC U16B
3
0
Under 16/17 B Div 2
Field Day #1
Sunday
2/18/2024
8:45 AM
#00873
H:
Fox Soccer Academy 2010 G White
A:
BA CLT WEST 2010 GIRLS
0
1
Under 14 G Div 2
Field Day #2
Sunday
2/18/2024
9:00 AM
#00544
H:
LAND UNITED 2012 GIRLS GOLD
A:
CEFC 2012 Girls
3
2
Under 12 G Div 1
Field Day #3A
Sunday
2/18/2024
9:00 AM
#00496
H:
FMU '13 BOYS NAVY
A:
BA CLT West 2013 Boys Blue
6
5
Under 11 B Div 1
Field Day #3B
Sunday
2/18/2024
10:30 AM
#01208
H:
2012 SPORTING CHARLOTTE FC B
A:
LASA United Lightning 2011
4
0
Under 13 B Div 2
Field Day #1
Sunday
2/18/2024
10:30 AM
#01062
H:
FOX SOCCER ACADEMY 2008 B
A:
ASA 2008
1
0
Under 16 B Div
Field Day #2
Sunday
2/18/2024
10:30 AM
#00695
H:
LOS ANGELES DE CHARLOTTE 2012
A:
FMU '12 Boys Green
4
0
Under 12 B Div 2 B
Field Day #3A
Sunday
2/18/2024
10:30 AM
#00362
H:
13 CDA Pink G
A:
CEFC 2013 GIRLS
0
3
Under 11 G Div 1
Field Day #3B
Sunday
2/18/2024
12:00 PM
#00674
H:
FOX SOCCER ACADEMY 2012 B
A:
BA CLT West 12 Boys Blue 2
6
4
Under 12 B Div 2 A
Field Day #3A
Sunday
2/18/2024
12:00 PM
#01217
H:
MAVERICKS 2012 GIRLS
A:
BA CLT West Belmont 2012 G
4
0
Under 12 G Div 1
Field Day #3B
Sunday
2/18/2024
12:15 PM
#00843
H:
king city fc 2011
A:
LAND UNITED 2011 BOYS GOLD
0
4
Under 13 B Div 2
Field Day #1
Sunday
2/18/2024
12:15 PM
#00974
H:
FOX SOCCER ACADEMY 2009 B
A:
CESC 09 Boys Orange South
5
1
Under 15 B Div
Field Day #2
Sunday
2/18/2024
1:30 PM
#00653
H:
UNFC U12 BOYS 2012/13
A:
king city 2012
4
0
Under 12 B Div 2 A
Field Day #3A
Sunday
2/18/2024
1:30 PM
#00611
H:
CESC 2012 Boys Orange South
A:
BA CLT BLUE 2012 B
1
2
Under 12 B Div 1
Field Day #3B
Sunday
2/18/2024
2:00 PM
#01051
H:
CLT METRO BLACK 2009 G
A:
BA CAR West 2008/09 G
4
0
Under 15/16 G Div
Field Day #1
Sunday
2/18/2024
2:00 PM
#01072
H:
Charlotte Metro 05 B Black
A:
MHFC 05B
0
0
Under 18/19 B Div 1
Field Day #2
Sunday
2/18/2024
3:00 PM
#00424
H:
Fox Soccer Academy 2013 B
A:
CHARLOTTE METRO FC 2013 BOYS YELLOW
3
4
Under 11 B Div 2
Field Day #3A
Sunday
2/18/2024
3:00 PM
#00399
H:
CESC 2013 Girls Blue North
A:
13 CDA NAVY G
0
3
Under 11 G Div 2
Field Day #3B
Sunday
2/18/2024
3:45 PM
#01104
H:
UNFC U18 Boys 2006/07
A:
CESC 05 BOYS BLUE NORTH
1
3
Under 18/19 B Div 2
Field Day #1
Sunday
2/18/2024
3:45 PM
#00925
H:
CESC 2010 Boys Blue South
A:
UNITED NATIONS FC
3
7
Under 14 B Div 2
Field Day #2
Sunday
2/18/2024
4:30 PM
#00428
H:
ASA 2013
A:
CEFC 2013 NAVY
0
2
Under 11 B Div 2
Field Day #3A
Sunday
2/18/2024
4:30 PM
#00562
H:
Charlotte Metro FC 2012 Girls Black
A:
FMU '12 GIRLS NAVY
0
2
Under 12 G Div 1
Field Day #3B
Sunday
2/18/2024
5:30 PM
#01155
H:
CHARLOTTE METRO FC 2007 BOYS BLACK
A:
CESC 07 Boys Orange South
4
0
Under 17 B Div 1
Field Day #1
Sunday
2/18/2024
5:30 PM
#00735
H:
CEFC 2011 Girls
A:
CDA 2011 PINK G
0
3
Under 13 G
Field Day #2
Saturday
3/2/2024
8:00 AM
#01210
H:
2012 Sporting Charlotte FC B
A:
ONE7 U13
1
2
Under 13 B Div 2
Field Day #1
Saturday
3/2/2024
8:00 AM
#00434
H:
CHARLOTTE METRO FC 2013 BOYS YELLOW
A:
BA CLT West 2013 Boys Garnet
2
1
Under 11 B Div 2
Field Day #2A
Saturday
3/2/2024
8:00 AM
#00577
H:
CESC 2012 Girls Blue North
A:
BA CLT WEST BLUE 2012 G
1
5
Under 12 G Div 2
Field Day #2B
Saturday
3/2/2024
8:00 AM
#00346
H:
13 CDA Pink G
A:
BA CAR 2013 Girls Blue
1
1
Under 11 G Div 1
Field Day #3A
Saturday
3/2/2024
8:00 AM
#00635
H:
CASTELY SOCCER ACADEMY BLACK
A:
BA CLT Garnet 2012 B
4
3
Under 12 B Div 1
Field Day #3B
Saturday
3/2/2024
9:15 AM
#00433
H:
2013 MATTHEWS MAVERICKS-TIGER SHA..
A:
BA Central MSP 2013
1
0
Under 11 B Div 2
Field Day #2A
Saturday
3/2/2024
9:15 AM
#00345
H:
CEFC 2013 GIRLS
A:
Land United 2013 Girls Gold
3
0
Under 11 G Div 1
Field Day #2B
Saturday
3/2/2024
9:15 AM
#00667
H:
Land United 2012 Boys Blue
A:
FOX SOCCER ACADEMY 2012 B
0
4
Under 12 B Div 2 A
Field Day #3A
Saturday
3/2/2024
9:15 AM
#00538
H:
Fox Soccer Academy 2012 G
A:
CEFC 2012 GIRLS
0
3
Under 12 G Div 1
Field Day #3B
Saturday
3/2/2024
9:30 AM
#01075
H:
ASA 2007/06
A:
ONE7 ACADEMY 05B
1
3
Under 18/19 B Div 1
Field Day #1
Saturday
3/2/2024
10:30 AM
#00437
H:
Fox Soccer Academy 2013 B
A:
CESC 2013 BOYS BLUE NORTH
2
3
Under 11 B Div 2
Field Day #2A
Saturday
3/2/2024
10:30 AM
#00347
H:
CHARLOTTE METRO FC 2013 GIRLS BLACK
A:
BA CAR West 2013 Girls
4
2
Under 11 G Div 1
Field Day #2B
Saturday
3/2/2024
10:30 AM
#00605
H:
CHARLOTTE METRO FC 2012 BOYS BLACK
A:
BA CLT Blue 2013 B
4
0
Under 12 B Div 1
Field Day #3A
Saturday
3/2/2024
10:30 AM
#00539
H:
FMU '12 GIRLS NAVY
A:
Mavericks 2012 Girls
2
0
Under 12 G Div 1
Field Day #3B
Saturday
3/2/2024
11:00 AM
#01009
H:
INTER DEVELOPMENT FUTBOL 09
A:
CESC 09 Boys Orange South
2
0
Under 15 B Div
Field Day #1
Saturday
3/2/2024
11:45 AM
#00491
H:
MAVERICKS 2013 BOYS
A:
FMU '13 Boys Navy
2
1
Under 11 B Div 1
Field Day #2A
Saturday
3/2/2024
11:45 AM
#00567
H:
TSC PREMIER 12G
A:
CESC 2012 Girls Blue North
3
0
Under 12 G Div 2
Field Day #2B
Saturday
3/2/2024
11:45 AM
#00607
H:
BA CLT Garnet 2012 B
A:
CEFC 2012 BOYS NAVY
0
3
Under 12 B Div 1
Field Day #3A
Saturday
3/2/2024
11:45 AM
#00378
H:
TSC PREMIER 11UG
A:
13 CDA PINK G
0
2
Under 11 G Div 1
Field Day #3B
Saturday
3/2/2024
12:30 PM
#00814
H:
One7 u13
A:
LASA UNITED LIGHTNING 2011
0
3
Under 13 B Div 2
Field Day #1
Saturday
3/2/2024
1:00 PM
#00442
H:
ASA 2013
A:
LAND UNITED 2013 BOYS GOLD
0
1
Under 11 B Div 2
Field Day #2A
Saturday
3/2/2024
1:00 PM
#00500
H:
BA CLT West 2013 Boys Blue
A:
2013 LASA GALAXY GOLD
2
3
Under 11 B Div 1
Field Day #2B
Saturday
3/2/2024
1:00 PM
#00506
H:
Charlotte Metro FC 2013 Boys Black
A:
Queen City Mutiny 14
1
1
Under 11 B Div 1
Field Day #3A
Saturday
3/2/2024
1:00 PM
#00407
H:
CESC 2013 Girls Blue North
A:
CHARLOTTE METRO FC 2013 GIRLS YEL..
0
4
Under 11 G Div 2
Field Day #3B
Saturday
3/2/2024
2:00 PM
#00857
H:
FOX SOCCER ACADEMY 2010 G ORANGE
A:
CDA 2010 Girls - Pink
3
2
Under 14 G Div 1
Field Day #1
Saturday
3/2/2024
2:15 PM
#00603
H:
BA CLT BLUE 2012 B
A:
FMU '12 Boys Navy
2
0
Under 12 B Div 1
Field Day #2A
Saturday
3/2/2024
2:15 PM
#00459
H:
BA Central Garnet 2013 B
A:
CESC 2013 BOYS BLUE NORTH
2
4
Under 11 B Div 2
Field Day #2B
Saturday
3/2/2024
2:15 PM
#00571
H:
FMU '12 Girls Green
A:
BA CLT West Belmont 2012 G
1
1
Under 12 G Div 2
Field Day #3A
Saturday
3/2/2024
2:15 PM
#00608
H:
Castely Soccer Academy Black
A:
CHARLOTTE METRO FC 2012 BOYS BLACK
1
5
Under 12 B Div 1
Field Day #3B
Saturday
3/2/2024
3:30 PM
#01192
H:
BA CAR West 2008 Boys
A:
FOX SOCCER ACADEMY 2008/2009 B
0
1
Under 16/17 B Div 2
Field Day #1
Saturday
3/2/2024
3:30 PM
#00349
H:
CEFC 2013 GIRLS
A:
TSC PREMIER 11UG
1
0
Under 11 G Div 1
Field Day #2A
Saturday
3/2/2024
3:30 PM
#00664
H:
Land United 2012 Boys Blue
A:
BA CLT WEST 12 BOYS BLUE 2
0
2
Under 12 B Div 2 A
Field Day #2B
Saturday
3/2/2024
3:30 PM
#00572
H:
12 CDA Navy G
A:
TSC PREMIER 12G
0
3
Under 12 G Div 2
Field Day #3A
Saturday
3/2/2024
3:30 PM
#00393
H:
Fox Soccer Academy 2013 G
A:
13 CDA Navy G
2
2
Under 11 G Div 2
Field Day #3B
Saturday
3/2/2024
4:45 PM
#00348
H:
FMU 2014 Girls Navy
A:
MAVERICKS 2013 GIRLS
0
4
Under 11 G Div 1
Field Day #2A
Saturday
3/2/2024
4:45 PM
#00435
H:
BA Central Garnet 2013 B
A:
FOX SOCCER ACADEMY 2013 B
1
5
Under 11 B Div 2
Field Day #2B
Saturday
3/2/2024
4:45 PM
#00545
H:
CEFC 2012 Girls
A:
MAVERICKS 2012 GIRLS
1
3
Under 12 G Div 1
Field Day #3A
Saturday
3/2/2024
4:45 PM
#00392
H:
BA CAR WEST 2013 GIRLS GARNET
A:
FMU '13 Girls Green
3
1
Under 11 G Div 2
Field Day #3B
Saturday
3/2/2024
5:00 PM
#01004
H:
One 7 09 Boys
A:
INTER DEVELOPMENT FUTBOL 09
2
3
Under 15 B Div
Field Day #1
Saturday
3/2/2024
6:00 PM
#00961
H:
FOX SOCCER ACADEMY 2009 B
A:
Castely Soccer Academy Boys Gold 2009
4
0
Under 15 B Div
Field Day #2
Saturday
3/2/2024
6:00 PM
#00856
H:
Mavericks 2010 Girls
A:
BA CAR 2010/11 Girls Mix
0
0
Under 14 G Div 1
Field Day #3
Sunday
3/3/2024
9:00 AM
#00995
H:
2009 Sporting Charlotte FC B
A:
FOX SOCCER ACADEMY 2009 B
1
4
Under 15 B Div
Field Day #1
Sunday
3/3/2024
9:00 AM
#00823
H:
king city fc 2011
A:
ASA 2011
0
4
Under 13 B Div 2
Field Day #2
Sunday
3/3/2024
9:00 AM
#00556
H:
Fox Soccer Academy 2012 G
A:
FMU '12 GIRLS NAVY
0
4
Under 12 G Div 1
Field Day #3A
Sunday
3/3/2024
9:00 AM
#00358
H:
Land United 2013 Girls Gold
A:
MAVERICKS 2013 GIRLS
0
1
Under 11 G Div 1
Field Day #3B
Sunday
3/3/2024
10:30 AM
#01136
H:
INTER DEVELOPMENT FUTBOL 07
A:
Castely Soccer Academy Black
1
0
Under 17 B Div 1
Field Day #1
Sunday
3/3/2024
10:30 AM
#01036
H:
CDA 09 GIRLS - PINK
A:
Rush United 09 G
5
1
Under 15/16 G Div
Field Day #2
Sunday
3/3/2024
10:30 AM
#00422
H:
FMU '13 Girls Green
A:
BA CAR WEST 2013 GIRLS GARNET
2
6
Under 11 G Div 2
Field Day #3A
Sunday
3/3/2024
10:30 AM
#00575
H:
FMU '12 GIRLS GREEN
A:
12 CDA Navy G
2
0
Under 12 G Div 2
Field Day #3B
Sunday
3/3/2024
12:00 PM
#01175
H:
LOS ANGELES DE CHARLOTTE
A:
Fox Soccer Academy 2008/2009 B
3
1
Under 16/17 B Div 2
Field Day #1
Sunday
3/3/2024
12:00 PM
#00870
H:
FOX SOCCER ACADEMY 2010 G ORANGE
A:
BA CAR 2010/11 Girls Mix
1
0
Under 14 G Div 1
Field Day #2
Sunday
3/3/2024
12:00 PM
#00494
H:
CEFC 2013 Gray
A:
CHARLOTTE METRO FC 2013 BOYS BLACK
1
3
Under 11 B Div 1
Field Day #3A
Sunday
3/3/2024
12:00 PM
#00356
H:
FMU 2014 Girls Navy
A:
BA CAR 2013 GIRLS BLUE
1
2
Under 11 G Div 1
Field Day #3B
Sunday
3/3/2024
1:30 PM
#00874
H:
ASA Girls 2011/10
A:
FOX SOCCER ACADEMY 2010 G WHITE
0
1
Under 14 G Div 2
Field Day #1
Sunday
3/3/2024
1:30 PM
#01007
H:
2009 SPORTING CHARLOTTE FC B
A:
BA CLT Central 2009 Boys Blue
1
0
Under 15 B Div
Field Day #2
Sunday
3/3/2024
1:30 PM
#00720
H:
CHARLOTTE METRO FC 2012 BOYS YELLOW
A:
BA CAR Central 2012 Yellow
4
1
Under 12 B Div 2 B
Field Day #3A
Sunday
3/3/2024
1:30 PM
#00628
H:
MAVERICKS 2012 BOYS
A:
Land United 2012 Boys Gold
2
0
Under 12 B Div 1
Field Day #3B
Sunday
3/3/2024
3:00 PM
#01216
H:
2012 Sporting Charlotte FC B
A:
ASA 2011
1
2
Under 13 B Div 2
Field Day #1
Sunday
3/3/2024
3:00 PM
#01050
H:
Rush United 09 G
A:
CEFC 2009 GIRLS
0
4
Under 15/16 G Div
Field Day #2
Sunday
3/3/2024
3:00 PM
#00691
H:
king city 2012
A:
FOX SOCCER ACADEMY 2012 B
1
5
Under 12 B Div 2 A
Field Day #3A
Sunday
3/3/2024
3:00 PM
#00367
H:
BA CAR WEST 2013 GIRLS
A:
13 CDA Pink G
1
0
Under 11 G Div 1
Field Day #3B
Sunday
3/3/2024
4:30 PM
#01141
H:
FOX SOCCER ACADEMY 2007 B
A:
Inter Development Futbol 07
3
1
Under 17 B Div 1
Field Day #1
Sunday
3/3/2024
4:30 PM
#01001
H:
FOX SOCCER ACADEMY 2009 B
A:
BA CLT Central 2009 Boys Blue
4
0
Under 15 B Div
Field Day #2
Sunday
3/3/2024
4:30 PM
#00518
H:
CESC 2013 Boys Orange South
A:
CHARLOTTE METRO FC 2013 BOYS BLACK
3
5
Under 11 B Div 1
Field Day #3A
Sunday
3/3/2024
4:30 PM
#00401
H:
BA CAR WEST 2013 GIRLS GARNET
A:
Fox Soccer Academy 2013 G
4
0
Under 11 G Div 2
Field Day #3B
Sunday
3/3/2024
6:00 PM
#01173
H:
BA CLT CENTRAL 07 BOYS BLUE
A:
MHFC U16B
6
3
Under 16/17 B Div 2
Field Day #1
Saturday
3/9/2024
9:15 AM
#00655
H:
BA CLT West 12 Boys Blue 2
A:
CEFC 2012 BOYS GRAY
0
1
Under 12 B Div 2 A
Field Day #2A
Saturday
3/9/2024
10:45 AM
#00352
H:
FMU 2014 Girls Navy
A:
CEFC 2013 GIRLS
0
1
Under 11 G Div 1
Field Day #2A
Saturday
3/9/2024
10:45 AM
#01218
H:
FOX SOCCER ACADEMY 2012 G
A:
BA CLT West Belmont 2012 G
5
1
Under 12 G Div 1
Field Day #2B
Saturday
3/9/2024
10:45 AM
#00609
H:
BA CLT Blue 2013 B
A:
Mavericks 2012 Boys
2
2
Under 12 B Div 1
Field Day #3A
Saturday
3/9/2024
10:45 AM
#00531
H:
LAND UNITED 2012 GIRLS GOLD
A:
Charlotte Metro FC 2012 Girls Black
2
1
Under 12 G Div 1
Field Day #3B
Saturday
3/9/2024
12:15 PM
#00708
H:
BA CAR Central 2012 Yellow
A:
Macon United FC 2012 Boys
1
1
Under 12 B Div 2 B
Field Day #2A
Saturday
3/9/2024
12:15 PM
#00651
H:
BA CLT West 12 Boys Blue 2
A:
CESC 2012 BOYS BLUE NORTH
3
5
Under 12 B Div 2 A
Field Day #2B
Saturday
3/9/2024
12:15 PM
#00535
H:
FMU '12 GIRLS NAVY
A:
CEFC 2012 Girls
4
1
Under 12 G Div 1
Field Day #3A
Saturday
3/9/2024
12:15 PM
#00497
H:
CESC 2013 Boys Orange South
A:
Mavericks 2013 Boys
2
2
Under 11 B Div 1
Field Day #3B
Saturday
3/9/2024
1:45 PM
#00602
H:
CEFC 2012 BOYS NAVY
A:
CESC 2012 Boys Orange South
4
0
Under 12 B Div 1
Field Day #2A
Saturday
3/9/2024
1:45 PM
#00391
H:
CHARLOTTE RISE FC 2013 GIRLS
A:
CESC 2013 Girls Blue North
4
0
Under 11 G Div 2
Field Day #3A
Saturday
3/9/2024
1:45 PM
#00610
H:
FMU '12 Boys Navy
A:
LAND UNITED 2012 BOYS GOLD
2
3
Under 12 B Div 1
Field Day #3B
Saturday
3/9/2024
3:15 PM
#00467
H:
FMU '13 Boys Green
A:
BA CLT WEST 2013 BOYS GARNET
0
2
Under 11 B Div 2
Field Day #2A
Saturday
3/9/2024
3:15 PM
#00466
H:
BA Central MSP 2013
A:
LAND UNITED 2013 BOYS GOLD
0
4
Under 11 B Div 2
Field Day #2B
Saturday
3/9/2024
3:15 PM
#00547
H:
LAND UNITED 2012 GIRLS GOLD
A:
Fox Soccer Academy 2012 G
4
0
Under 12 G Div 1
Field Day #3A
Saturday
3/9/2024
3:15 PM
#00505
H:
FMU '13 Boys Navy
A:
CESC 2013 BOYS ORANGE SOUTH
1
4
Under 11 B Div 1
Field Day #3B
Saturday
3/9/2024
4:45 PM
#00719
H:
FMU '12 Boys Green
A:
Macon United FC 2012 Boys
0
0
Under 12 B Div 2 B
Field Day #2A
Saturday
3/9/2024
4:45 PM
#00700
H:
BA CAR Central 2012 Yellow
A:
CESC 2012 Boys Blue South
1
1
Under 12 B Div 2 B
Field Day #2B
Saturday
3/9/2024
4:45 PM
#00546
H:
CHARLOTTE METRO FC 2012 GIRLS BLACK
A:
FMU '12 Girls Navy
3
1
Under 12 G Div 1
Field Day #3A
Saturday
3/9/2024
4:45 PM
#00409
H:
CHARLOTTE RISE FC 2013 GIRLS
A:
BA CAR West 2013 Girls Garnet
1
0
Under 11 G Div 2
Field Day #3B
Saturday
3/9/2024
6:00 PM
#01177
H:
Fox Soccer Academy 2008/2009 B
A:
Macon United FC 2007 Boys
1
1
Under 16/17 B Div 2
Field Day #2
Saturday
3/9/2024
6:00 PM
#00773
H:
Macon United FC 2011 Boys
A:
BA CAR West 12 Boys Blue 1
3
3
Under 13 B Div 1
Field Day #3
Sunday
3/10/2024
9:00 AM
#01091
H:
ONE7 ACADEMY 05B
A:
ASA 2007/06
3
0
Under 18/19 B Div 1
Field Day #1
Sunday
3/10/2024
9:00 AM
#00808
H:
FMU '11 Boys Green
A:
LAND UNITED 2011 BOYS GOLD
0
4
Under 13 B Div 2
Field Day #2
Sunday
3/10/2024
9:00 AM
#00696
H:
FMU '12 Boys Green
A:
BA CAR CENTRAL 2012 YELLOW
1
5
Under 12 B Div 2 B
Field Day #3A
Sunday
3/10/2024
9:00 AM
#00726
H:
Rise FC U12 Citizens
A:
MACON UNITED FC 2012 BOYS
1
3
Under 12 B Div 2 B
Field Day #3B
Sunday
3/10/2024
10:30 AM
#00454
H:
FMU '13 Boys Green
A:
LAND UNITED 2013 BOYS GOLD
0
2
Under 11 B Div 2
Field Day #3A
Sunday
3/10/2024
10:30 AM
#00614
H:
LAND UNITED 2012 BOYS GOLD
A:
BA CLT Garnet 2012 B
5
1
Under 12 B Div 1
Field Day #3B
Sunday
3/10/2024
10:45 AM
#00917
H:
Fox Soccer Academy 2010 B
A:
CEFC 2010 BOYS NAVY
0
1
Under 14 B Div 1
Field Day #1
Sunday
3/10/2024
10:45 AM
#01184
H:
BA CAR WEST 2008 BOYS
A:
BA CLT Central 07 Boys Blue
4
2
Under 16/17 B Div 2
Field Day #2
Sunday
3/10/2024
12:00 PM
#00668
H:
CESC 2012 BOYS BLUE NORTH
A:
CSRA Rush 2012 Boys Premier
7
3
Under 12 B Div 2 A
Field Day #3A
Sunday
3/10/2024
12:00 PM
#00515
H:
BA CLT WEST 2013 BOYS BLUE
A:
CESC 2013 Boys Orange South
4
3
Under 11 B Div 1
Field Day #3B
Sunday
3/10/2024
12:30 PM
#00947
H:
Land United 2010 Boys Gold
A:
ASA 2010
0
0
Under 14 B Div 2
Field Day #1
Sunday
3/10/2024
12:30 PM
#01052
H:
ASA 2008
A:
FOX SOCCER ACADEMY 2008 B
0
4
Under 16 B Div
Field Day #2
Sunday
3/10/2024
1:30 PM
#00357
H:
BA CAR West 2013 Girls
A:
CEFC 2013 GIRLS
1
2
Under 11 G Div 1
Field Day #3A
Sunday
3/10/2024
1:30 PM
#00519
H:
FMU '13 BOYS NAVY
A:
Mavericks 2013 Boys
4
2
Under 11 B Div 1
Field Day #3B
Sunday
3/10/2024
2:15 PM
#01140
H:
Castely Soccer Academy Black
A:
CESC 07 BOYS ORANGE SOUTH
1
3
Under 17 B Div 1
Field Day #1
Sunday
3/10/2024
2:15 PM
#00922
H:
CESC 2010 BOYS BLUE NORTH
A:
BA CAR 2010 Central Blue
4
0
Under 14 B Div 2
Field Day #2
Sunday
3/10/2024
3:00 PM
#00652
H:
CSRA Rush 2012 Boys Premier
A:
LAND UNITED 2012 BOYS BLUE
0
4
Under 12 B Div 2 A
Field Day #3A
Sunday
3/10/2024
3:00 PM
#00560
H:
CEFC 2012 GIRLS
A:
Mavericks 2012 Girls
6
2
Under 12 G Div 1
Field Day #3B
Sunday
3/10/2024
4:00 PM
#01182
H:
BA CLT Central 07 Boys Blue
A:
FOX SOCCER ACADEMY 2008/2009 B
1
3
Under 16/17 B Div 2
Field Day #1
Sunday
3/10/2024
4:00 PM
#01131
H:
LASA UNITED TITANS
A:
CESC 05 Boys Blue South
2
0
Under 18/19 B Div 2
Field Day #2
Sunday
3/10/2024
4:30 PM
#00629
H:
BA CLT Garnet 2012 B
A:
BA CLT BLUE 2012 B
1
5
Under 12 B Div 1
Field Day #3A
Sunday
3/10/2024
4:30 PM
#00492
H:
BA CLT West 2013 Boys Blue
A:
QUEEN CITY MUTINY 14
2
5
Under 11 B Div 1
Field Day #3B
Sunday
3/10/2024
5:45 PM
#00821
H:
ASA 2011
A:
LASA United Lightning 2011
4
0
Under 13 B Div 2
Field Day #1
Saturday
3/23/2024
9:00 AM
#00363
H:
MAVERICKS 2013 GIRLS
A:
BA CAR 2013 Girls Blue
5
1
Under 11 G Div 1
Field Day #3A
Saturday
3/23/2024
10:00 AM
#00503
H:
CEFC 2013 Gray
A:
BA CLT WEST 2013 BOYS BLUE
2
6
Under 11 B Div 1
Field Day #3A
Sunday
3/24/2024
8:00 AM
#00936
H:
CEFC 2010 BOYS GRAY
A:
Land United 2010 Boys Gold
2
1
Under 14 B Div 2
Field Day #2
Sunday
3/24/2024
9:30 AM
#00865
H:
Mavericks 2010 Girls
A:
Fox Soccer Academy 2010 G Orange
0
0
Under 14 G Div 1
Field Day #2
Sunday
3/24/2024
9:30 AM
#00983
H:
2009 Sporting Charlotte FC B
A:
BA CLT West 2009 Boys
3
3
Under 15 B Div
Field Day #3
Sunday
3/24/2024
11:00 AM
#00992
H:
INTER DEVELOPMENT FUTBOL 09
A:
Charlotte Metro FC 2009 Boys Black
5
1
Under 15 B Div
Field Day #2
Sunday
3/24/2024
11:00 AM
#00988
H:
FOX SOCCER ACADEMY 2009 B
A:
UNFC U15 Boys 2009
5
1
Under 15 B Div
Field Day #3
Sunday
3/24/2024
12:30 PM
#00906
H:
UNFC U14 Boys Black 2010
A:
CEFC 2010 Boys Navy
1
1
Under 14 B Div 1
Field Day #2
Sunday
3/24/2024
12:30 PM
#01061
H:
ASA 2008
A:
2008 SPORTING CHARLOTTE FC B
0
1
Under 16 B Div
Field Day #3
Sunday
3/24/2024
2:00 PM
#01080
H:
CESC 05 Boys Orange South
A:
One7 Academy 05B
2
2
Under 18/19 B Div 1
Field Day #2
Sunday
3/24/2024
2:00 PM
#00919
H:
Mavericks 2010 Boys
A:
FOX SOCCER ACADEMY 2010 B
0
4
Under 14 B Div 1
Field Day #3
Sunday
3/24/2024
3:30 PM
#00982
H:
UNFC U15 Boys 2009
A:
INTER DEVELOPMENT FUTBOL 09
1
4
Under 15 B Div
Field Day #2
Sunday
3/24/2024
3:30 PM
#00737
H:
CDA 2012 Pink G
A:
CHARLOTTE METRO FC 2011 GIRLS BLACK
0
4
Under 13 G
Field Day #3
Sunday
3/24/2024
5:00 PM
#01021
H:
CESC 09 Boys Orange South
A:
ONE 7 09 BOYS
1
2
Under 15 B Div
Field Day #2
Sunday
3/24/2024
5:00 PM
#00985
H:
ASA 2009
A:
FOX SOCCER ACADEMY 2009 B
0
4
Under 15 B Div
Field Day #3
Sunday
3/24/2024
6:30 PM
#00933
H:
United Nations FC
A:
CEFC 2010 BOYS GRAY
2
3
Under 14 B Div 2
Field Day #2
Sunday
3/24/2024
6:30 PM
#00957
H:
2010 SPORTING CHARLOTTE FC B
A:
CESC 2010 Boys Blue South
5
3
Under 14 B Div 2
Field Day #3
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
All
Fit on Page
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
Under 09 B Div 1
Under 09 B Div 2
Under 10 G Div
Under 10 B Div 1
Under 10 B Div 2 A
Under 10 B Div 2 B
Under 11 G Div 1
Under 11 G Div 2
Under 11 B Div 1
Under 11 B Div 2
Under 12 G Div 1
Under 12 G Div 2
Under 12 B Div 1
Under 12 B Div 2 A
Under 12 B Div 2 B
Under 13 G
Under 13 B Div 1
Under 13 B Div 2
Under 14 G Div 1
Under 14 G Div 2
Under 14 B Div 1
Under 14 B Div 2
Under 15 B Div
Under 15/16 G Div
Under 16 B Div
Under 17 B Div 1
Under 16/17 B Div 2
Under 18/19 B Div 1
Under 18/19 B Div 2
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
9500
0
CARCHLES
2024
CARCHLES
teamclub
Y
1
NoCodes
No Link
Field Day Park
2024
1/9/2024
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
GO
Contact Event
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
CARCHLES
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager