Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Apply
Register
Schedules & Scoring
Games 7v7 Format
Games 9v9 Format
Games 11v11 Format
Scoring
Information
Important Dates
League Cost
League Rules
Ref Fees / Costs
Field Directions
Field Layout
Messaging
Fields
DIVISIONS
Find Game
Game #:
Archives
Results for 2017
Schedule
Standings
U8 4v4 Division Mini Copa Schedule
Saturday
3/25/2017
8:30 AM
#01304
H:
KFC Aresenal U7 Coed
A:
Emerald Force 09/10 Hotspurs
4
4
U8 4v4 Division Mini Copa
Brickey 4v4 Field B
Saturday
3/25/2017
9:30 AM
#01298
H:
KFC Crush 09B Liverpool
A:
GSA GALAXY U8
2
5
U8 4v4 Division Mini Copa
Brickey 4v4 Field A
Saturday
3/25/2017
9:30 AM
#01305
H:
KFC Crush 09B Tottenham
A:
CFC FLAMES 09
1
11
U8 4v4 Division Mini Copa
Brickey 4v4 Field B
Saturday
3/25/2017
10:30 AM
#01299
H:
KFC Crush 09B Tottenham
A:
LSC LIONS 08B
0
13
U8 4v4 Division Mini Copa
Brickey 4v4 Field A
Saturday
3/25/2017
10:30 AM
#01306
H:
CFC Flames 09
A:
USA North Blue
3
3
U8 4v4 Division Mini Copa
Brickey 4v4 Field B
Saturday
3/25/2017
11:30 AM
#01300
H:
USA North Red
A:
KFC CRUSH 09G
0
11
U8 4v4 Division Mini Copa
Brickey 4v4 Field A
Saturday
3/25/2017
11:30 AM
#01307
H:
KFC Washington Spirit U7 Girls
A:
GSA GALAXY U8
0
12
U8 4v4 Division Mini Copa
Brickey 4v4 Field B
Saturday
3/25/2017
12:30 PM
#01301
H:
LSC Lions 08B
A:
CLEVELAND FLAMES 2007
0
10
U8 4v4 Division Mini Copa
Brickey 4v4 Field A
Saturday
3/25/2017
12:30 PM
#01308
H:
KFC ARESENAL U7 COED
A:
USA North Red
3
0
U8 4v4 Division Mini Copa
Brickey 4v4 Field B
Saturday
3/25/2017
1:30 PM
#01302
H:
GSA Galaxy U8
A:
KFC Crush 09G
3
3
U8 4v4 Division Mini Copa
Brickey 4v4 Field A
Saturday
3/25/2017
1:30 PM
#01309
H:
KFC CRUSH 09B LIVERPOOL
A:
USA North Blue
3
1
U8 4v4 Division Mini Copa
Brickey 4v4 Field B
Saturday
3/25/2017
2:30 PM
#01303
H:
USA North Red
A:
KFC CRUSH 09B NORTH CAROLINA COUR..
1
3
U8 4v4 Division Mini Copa
Brickey 4v4 Field A
Saturday
3/25/2017
2:30 PM
#01310
H:
KFC Crush 10B Manchester United
A:
KFC Washington Spirit U7 Girls
U8 4v4 Division Mini Copa
Brickey 4v4 Field B
Saturday
3/25/2017
3:30 PM
#01311
H:
KFC Crush 10B Manchester United
A:
USA NORTH BLUE
4
5
U8 4v4 Division Mini Copa
Brickey 4v4 Field B
Saturday
3/25/2017
4:30 PM
#01312
H:
EMERALD FORCE 09/10 HOTSPURS
A:
KFC Crush 09B North Carolina Courage
8
1
U8 4v4 Division Mini Copa
Brickey 4v4 Field B
Saturday
4/1/2017
8:00 AM
#01050
H:
KFC Crush 09G
A:
USA NORTH RED
2
3
U8 4v4 Division Mini Copa
Lee Stewart 04B
Saturday
4/1/2017
9:00 AM
#01019
H:
SCOR 10 Boys
A:
USA NORTH BLUE
1
4
U8 4v4 Division Mini Copa
Lee Stewart 04A
Saturday
4/1/2017
10:00 AM
#01215
H:
USA NORTH WHITE
A:
KFC Aresenal U7 Coed
9
1
U8 4v4 Division Mini Copa
Lee Stewart 04A
Saturday
4/1/2017
10:00 AM
#01217
H:
KFC Crush 09B Tottenham
A:
SCOR 10 BOYS
4
6
U8 4v4 Division Mini Copa
Lee Stewart 04B
Saturday
4/1/2017
11:00 AM
#01216
H:
SCOR 10 Girls
A:
KFC Crush 09B North Carolina Courage
U8 4v4 Division Mini Copa
Lee Stewart 04B
Saturday
4/1/2017
3:00 PM
#01218
H:
AYSO - 09/10 BOYS
A:
KFC Crush 09B Liverpool
14
0
U8 4v4 Division Mini Copa
Lee Stewart 04A
Saturday
4/1/2017
5:15 PM
#01292
H:
KFC Crush 10B Manchester United
A:
KFC Washington Spirit U7 Girls
U8 4v4 Division Mini Copa
West Park #5 11v11
Saturday
4/8/2017
8:30 AM
#01219
H:
USA NORTH WHITE
A:
KFC Crush 09B Tottenham
3
1
U8 4v4 Division Mini Copa
Lee Stewart 04A
Saturday
4/8/2017
8:30 AM
#01221
H:
KFC ARESENAL U7 COED
A:
KFC Washington Spirit U7 Girls
5
3
U8 4v4 Division Mini Copa
Lee Stewart 04B
Saturday
4/8/2017
9:30 AM
#01220
H:
USA North Red
A:
KFC CRUSH 09B NORTH CAROLINA COUR..
1
3
U8 4v4 Division Mini Copa
Lee Stewart 04A
Saturday
4/8/2017
10:30 AM
#01224
H:
KFC CRUSH 09B LIVERPOOL
A:
KFC Crush 10B Manchester United
1
0
U8 4v4 Division Mini Copa
Lee Stewart 04A
Saturday
4/8/2017
11:30 AM
#01043
H:
KFC Crush 09B Leicester City
A:
Emerald Force 09/10 Hotspurs
U8 4v4 Division Mini Copa
Lee Stewart 04A
Saturday
4/8/2017
11:30 AM
#01223
H:
USA North Red
A:
KFC Aresenal U7 Coed
U8 4v4 Division Mini Copa
Lee Stewart 04B
Saturday
4/8/2017
3:00 PM
#01222
H:
AYSO - 09/10 Boys
A:
KFC Crush 09B Tottenham
U8 4v4 Division Mini Copa
Lee Stewart 04A
Saturday
4/15/2017
9:30 AM
#01039
H:
USA North Red
A:
EMERALD FORCE 09/10 HOTSPURS
0
10
U8 4v4 Division Mini Copa
Lee Stewart 04A
Saturday
4/15/2017
9:30 AM
#01229
H:
SCOR 10 Girls
A:
KFC Washington Spirit U7 Girls
U8 4v4 Division Mini Copa
Lee Stewart 04B
Saturday
4/15/2017
10:00 AM
#01029
H:
USA NORTH WHITE
A:
KFC Crush 09B Leicester City
6
0
U8 4v4 Division Mini Copa
Lee Stewart 02B
Saturday
4/15/2017
10:30 AM
#01225
H:
SCOR 10 GIRLS
A:
USA North Blue
3
1
U8 4v4 Division Mini Copa
Lee Stewart 04A
Saturday
4/15/2017
10:30 AM
#01231
H:
KFC Crush 10B Manchester United
A:
Emerald Force 09/10 Hotspurs
U8 4v4 Division Mini Copa
Lee Stewart 04B
Saturday
4/15/2017
11:30 AM
#01226
H:
USA NORTH WHITE
A:
KFC Crush 09B Tottenham
6
0
U8 4v4 Division Mini Copa
Lee Stewart 04A
Saturday
4/15/2017
11:30 AM
#01228
H:
SCOR 10 Boys
A:
KFC Aresenal U7 Coed
U8 4v4 Division Mini Copa
Lee Stewart 04B
Saturday
4/15/2017
12:30 PM
#01227
H:
USA NORTH RED
A:
KFC Crush 09B North Carolina Courage
3
1
U8 4v4 Division Mini Copa
Lee Stewart 04A
Saturday
4/15/2017
12:30 PM
#01230
H:
SCOR 10 Boys
A:
KFC Crush 09B Liverpool
U8 4v4 Division Mini Copa
Lee Stewart 04B
Saturday
4/29/2017
8:30 AM
#01030
H:
SCOR 10 GIRLS
A:
LSC Lions 08B
5
4
U8 4v4 Division Mini Copa
Lee Stewart 04A
Saturday
4/29/2017
8:30 AM
#01241
H:
KFC Crush 10B Manchester United
A:
KFC WASHINGTON SPIRIT U7 GIRLS
1
7
U8 4v4 Division Mini Copa
Lee Stewart 04B
Saturday
4/29/2017
9:30 AM
#01083
H:
LSC LIONS 08B
A:
KFC Crush 09G
5
1
U8 4v4 Division Mini Copa
Lee Stewart 04A
Saturday
4/29/2017
9:30 AM
#01025
H:
SCOR 10 Boys
A:
KFC CRUSH 09B LEICESTER CITY
1
5
U8 4v4 Division Mini Copa
Lee Stewart 04B
Saturday
4/29/2017
10:30 AM
#01239
H:
SCOR 10 Girls
A:
KFC Crush 09B Tottenham
U8 4v4 Division Mini Copa
Lee Stewart 04A
Saturday
4/29/2017
10:30 AM
#01338
H:
USA North Blue
A:
BUSC U-8 Boys
U8 4v4 Division Mini Copa
Lee Stewart 04B
Saturday
4/29/2017
11:30 AM
#01240
H:
SCOR 10 Boys
A:
KFC Crush 09B North Carolina Courage
U8 4v4 Division Mini Copa
Lee Stewart 04A
Saturday
4/29/2017
11:30 AM
#01339
H:
USA North Red
A:
BUSC U-8 Boys
U8 4v4 Division Mini Copa
Lee Stewart 04B
Saturday
4/29/2017
3:00 PM
#01238
H:
AYSO - 09/10 BOYS
A:
KFC Aresenal U7 Coed
6
0
U8 4v4 Division Mini Copa
Lee Stewart 04A
Saturday
5/13/2017
10:30 AM
#01346
H:
USA North Blue
A:
BUSC U-8 Boys
U8 4v4 Division Mini Copa
Lee Stewart 04A
Saturday
5/13/2017
11:30 AM
#01347
H:
USA North Red
A:
BUSC U-8 Boys
U8 4v4 Division Mini Copa
Lee Stewart 04A
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
U8 4v4 Division Mini Copa Standings
Details
Group A
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF3
GA
GD
GD3
Pts
TB
1.
USA North 6/7/8 White Coed
USA NORTH
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF3
GA
GD
GD3
Pts
TB
4
4
0
0
24
12
2
22
11
60
2.
Emerald Force 09/10 Hotspurs
EMERALD FORCE SOCCER CLUB
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF3
GA
GD
GD3
Pts
TB
3
2
0
1
22
9
5
17
6
42
3.
AYSO R124-U8 Boys
AYSO REGION 124
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF3
GA
GD
GD3
Pts
TB
2
2
0
0
20
6
0
20
6
40
4.
Lakeway Juniors
LAKEWAY SOCCER CLUB
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF3
GA
GD
GD3
Pts
TB
4
2
2
0
22
9
16
6
2
28
5.
USA North 6/7/8 Blue Coed
USA NORTH
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF3
GA
GD
GD3
Pts
TB
5
2
2
1
14
11
14
0
0
26
6.
KFC Crush 09G
KNOXVILLE FOOTBALL CLUB (TN)
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF3
GA
GD
GD3
Pts
TB
4
1
2
1
17
9
11
6
-1
25
7.
SCOR White
SOCCER CLUB OF OAK RIDGE (TN)
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF3
GA
GD
GD3
Pts
TB
2
2
0
0
8
6
5
3
3
21
8.
KFC Arsenal U7 Coed
KNOXVILLE FOOTBALL CLUB (TN)
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF3
GA
GD
GD3
Pts
TB
5
2
2
1
13
10
22
-9
-1
17
9.
KFC North Carolina Courage 09
KNOXVILLE FOOTBALL CLUB (TN)
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF3
GA
GD
GD3
Pts
TB
4
2
2
0
8
8
13
-5
-1
15
10.
KFC Leicester City 09 Boys
KNOXVILLE FOOTBALL CLUB (TN)
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF3
GA
GD
GD3
Pts
TB
2
1
1
0
5
3
7
-2
0
7
11.
SCOR 10 Co-ed
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF3
GA
GD
GD3
Pts
TB
3
1
2
0
8
5
13
-5
-4
6
12.
KFC Liverpool
KNOXVILLE FOOTBALL CLUB (TN)
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF3
GA
GD
GD3
Pts
TB
4
2
2
0
6
6
20
-14
-3
5
13.
KFC Washington Spirit U7 Girls
KNOXVILLE FOOTBALL CLUB (TN)
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF3
GA
GD
GD3
Pts
TB
3
1
2
0
10
6
18
-8
-2
4
14.
KFC Manchester United U7 Boys
KNOXVILLE FOOTBALL CLUB (TN)
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF3
GA
GD
GD3
Pts
TB
3
0
3
0
5
4
13
-8
-5
-4
15.
USA North 6/7/8 Coed Red
USA NORTH
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF3
GA
GD
GD3
Pts
TB
7
2
5
0
8
8
33
-25
-10
-5
16.
KFC Tottenham 09 Boys
KNOXVILLE FOOTBALL CLUB (TN)
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF3
GA
GD
GD3
Pts
TB
5
0
5
0
6
5
39
-33
-13
-28
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
All
Fit on Page
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
U8 4v4 Division Mini Copa
7v7 Girls Division LaLiga
7v7 Boys Division MLS
9v9 Girls Division Eredivisie
9v9 Boys Division Premiership
11v11 Division Serie A
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Scheduling Options for U8 4v4 Division Mini Copa
Division Name
Division Note
No Note Displayed
Sequence #1
Do NOT set the MAX score Differential unless you want to BLOCK entry of scores that are higher (e.g. if you set the Max to 4, a 9-1 game will be recorded as 5-1.
This is not that same as setting tiebreakers in the scoring rules
).
Max Score Differential
N/A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Set differential by division
Post Scores
Yes
No
Scoring Rules
Default
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Show Games
Yes
No
Clear team overrides so system can update games
All Divisions
Set all games 'based on points' using the current point results
All Divisions
Lock the games 'based on points' in this division so the system does not change teams. Set all games to "counting games" and unlock standings.
All Divisions
Lock the division so the system does not change the standings/points
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
0
0
U08X01
CLAS
2017
CLAS
TN000
teamclub
Y
1
Scouting
U8 4v4 Division Mini Copa
CHAMLSL
2017
1/1/1900
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
GO
Contact Event
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
CLAS
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager