Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Teams
Schedules
Schedules
Standings
Fields
Documents
Team Documents
DIVISIONS
VENUES
CLUBS
Find Game
Game #:
Eastern Carolina Fall League
Schedules are subject to change up through Friday at 9pm...
Field cancelations due to weather conditions should be entered by 8am Saturday morning.
The top bracket is the National Bracket. The 2nd bracket displayed is the American Bracket.
The winner of the two brackets will play for a Championship, which is the 3rd bracket at the bottom displayed.
Schedule
Standings
JASA SC Schedule
Saturday
9/9/2023
9:00 AM
#00369
H:
JASA COSMOS
A:
SWSC Rockets
6
3
Under 12 Boys Rec First Division
Woodlands Park 1B
Saturday
9/9/2023
9:00 AM
#00178
H:
JASA JAGUARS
A:
SWSC Lady Rockets
5
0
Under 15 Girls Rec First Division
Woodlands Park 2
Saturday
9/9/2023
9:00 AM
#00032
H:
JASA United
A:
SSA PIRATES
0
1
Under 09 Boys Rec First Division
Woodlands Park 3
Saturday
9/9/2023
10:30 AM
#00333
H:
JASA Yellowjackets
A:
SWSC STALIONS
1
6
Under 12 Boys Rec Second Division
Woodlands Park 1B
Saturday
9/9/2023
10:30 AM
#00216
H:
JASA COSMOS
A:
SSA Pirates
7
2
Under 15 Boys Rec First Division
Woodlands Park 2
Saturday
9/9/2023
10:30 AM
#00091
H:
JASA Olympians
A:
SWSC Rockets
5
5
Under 10 Boys Rec First Division
Woodlands Park 3
Saturday
9/9/2023
12:00 PM
#00298
H:
JASA Red Stars
A:
SWSC COURAGE
2
9
Under 12 Girls Rec First Division
Woodlands Park 1B
Saturday
9/9/2023
12:00 PM
#00218
H:
JASA Timber
A:
RSC Wildcats
5
5
Under 15 Boys Rec First Division
Woodlands Park 2
Saturday
9/9/2023
12:00 PM
#00093
H:
JASA Tornados
A:
SWSC HEAT
2
6
Under 10 Boys Rec First Division
Woodlands Park 3
Saturday
9/9/2023
1:30 PM
#00370
H:
JASA Red Bulls
A:
SSL LIGHTNING
1
8
Under 12 Boys Rec First Division
Woodlands Park 1B
Saturday
9/9/2023
1:30 PM
#00217
H:
JASA Sharks
A:
SSA Falcons
2
2
Under 15 Boys Rec First Division
Woodlands Park 2
Saturday
9/9/2023
1:30 PM
#00092
H:
JASA Sharks
A:
SWSC LADY STALLIONS
2
4
Under 10 Boys Rec First Division
Woodlands Park 3
Saturday
9/9/2023
3:00 PM
#00030
H:
JASA Dynamo
A:
SWSC INFERNOS
1
8
Under 09 Boys Rec First Division
Woodlands Park 3
Sunday
9/10/2023
1:00 PM
#00329
H:
JASA Jaguars
A:
EDSC LADY PANTHERS
0
5
Under 12 Girls Rec First Division
Woodlands Park 1A
Sunday
9/10/2023
1:00 PM
#00276
H:
SSA Pirates
A:
HYSA Lightning
6
6
Under 19 Boys Rec First Division
Woodlands Park 1B
Sunday
9/10/2023
1:00 PM
#00031
H:
JASA Galaxy
A:
SSC SPARTANS
1
4
Under 09 Boys Rec First Division
Woodlands Park 3
Sunday
9/10/2023
2:30 PM
#00397
H:
JASA Red Bulls
A:
CASA WAVES
1
4
Under 12 Boys Rec First Division
Woodlands Park 1A
Sunday
9/10/2023
2:30 PM
#00277
H:
SWSC Stallions
A:
PGSC Hurricanes
7
7
Under 19 Boys Rec First Division
Woodlands Park 1B
Sunday
9/10/2023
2:30 PM
#00038
H:
JASA UNITED
A:
PGSC Lightning
3
2
Under 09 Boys Rec First Division
Woodlands Park 3
Sunday
9/10/2023
4:00 PM
#00278
H:
JASA SPARTANS
A:
JASA United
1
0
Under 19 Boys Rec First Division
Woodlands Park 1B
Sunday
9/10/2023
4:00 PM
#00266
H:
JASA Cosmos
A:
SSL HURRICANES
0
4
Under 15 Boys Rec First Division
Woodlands Park 2
Sunday
9/10/2023
4:00 PM
#00141
H:
JASA Sharks
A:
SWSC Heat
3
3
Under 10 Boys Rec First Division
Woodlands Park 3
Sunday
9/10/2023
4:00 PM
#00177
H:
JASA Courage
A:
SWSC LADY STALLIONS
0
2
Under 15 Girls Rec First Division
Woodlands Park 5
Saturday
9/16/2023
9:00 AM
#00375
H:
JASA Red Bulls
A:
SSA MUTINY
0
1
Under 12 Boys Rec First Division
*** Forfeit ***
Saturday
9/16/2023
10:30 AM
#00303
H:
JASA RED STARS
A:
SSA Breakers
6
2
Under 12 Girls Rec First Division
Woodlands Park 1A
Saturday
9/16/2023
12:00 PM
#00301
H:
JASA Jaguars
A:
SWSC LADY STALLIONS
1
3
Under 12 Girls Rec First Division
Woodlands Park 1A
Saturday
9/16/2023
1:30 PM
#00183
H:
JASA Jaguars
A:
SSC UNITED
0
2
Under 15 Girls Rec First Division
Woodlands Park 2
Sunday
9/17/2023
1:00 PM
#00226
H:
JASA TIMBER
A:
PGSC Courage
5
4
Under 15 Boys Rec First Division
Woodlands Park 2
Sunday
9/17/2023
1:00 PM
#00064
H:
JASA Galaxy
A:
EDSC PANTHERS
0
7
Under 09 Boys Rec First Division
Woodlands Park 3
Sunday
9/17/2023
2:30 PM
#00337
H:
JASA SHARKS
A:
SWSC Stalions
3
0
Under 12 Boys Rec Second Division
Woodlands Park 1A
Sunday
9/17/2023
2:30 PM
#00205
H:
JASA Jaguars
A:
EDSC LADY PANTHERS
1
2
Under 15 Girls Rec First Division
Woodlands Park 2
Sunday
9/17/2023
4:00 PM
#00325
H:
JASA RED STARS
A:
JASA Jaguars
2
1
Under 12 Girls Rec First Division
Woodlands Park 1A
Sunday
9/24/2023
4:00 PM
#00380
H:
JASA Red Bulls
A:
PGSC COURAGE
0
1
Under 12 Boys Rec First Division
*** Forfeit ***
Saturday
9/30/2023
1:30 PM
#00240
H:
JASA Cosmos
A:
JASA SHARKS
0
6
Under 15 Boys Rec First Division
Woodlands Park 5
Saturday
9/30/2023
4:30 PM
#00192
H:
JASA Courage
A:
JASA Jaguars
2
2
Under 15 Girls Rec First Division
Woodlands Park 5
Sunday
10/1/2023
1:00 PM
#00348
H:
JASA Yellowjackets
A:
PGSC LIGHTNING
2
3
Under 12 Boys Rec Second Division
Woodlands Park 1A
Sunday
10/1/2023
1:00 PM
#00384
H:
JASA COSMOS
A:
JASA Red Bulls
1
0
Under 12 Boys Rec First Division
*** Forfeit ***
Sunday
10/1/2023
1:00 PM
#00265
H:
JASA SHARKS
A:
SSA Pirates
7
0
Under 15 Boys Rec First Division
Woodlands Park 2
Sunday
10/1/2023
1:00 PM
#00048
H:
JASA Dynamo
A:
JASA GALAXY
1
6
Under 09 Boys Rec First Division
Woodlands Park 3
Sunday
10/1/2023
2:30 PM
#00309
H:
JASA JAGUARS
A:
SSL Phoenix
3
1
Under 12 Girls Rec First Division
Woodlands Park 1A
Sunday
10/1/2023
2:30 PM
#00116
H:
JASA SHARKS
A:
JASA Tornados
7
1
Under 10 Boys Rec First Division
Woodlands Park 3
Sunday
10/1/2023
4:00 PM
#00345
H:
JASA Sharks
A:
SSL Storm
5
5
Under 12 Boys Rec Second Division
Woodlands Park 1A
Sunday
10/1/2023
4:00 PM
#00115
H:
JASA Olympians
A:
PGSC THUNDER
5
6
Under 10 Boys Rec First Division
Woodlands Park 3
Saturday
10/7/2023
9:00 AM
#00287
H:
PGSC Hurricanes
A:
SSA PIRATES
2
9
Under 19 Boys Rec First Division
Woodlands Park 1B
Saturday
10/7/2023
9:00 AM
#00123
H:
JASA Olympians
A:
JASA SHARKS
2
7
Under 10 Boys Rec First Division
Woodlands Park 3
Saturday
10/7/2023
10:30 AM
#00285
H:
HYSA LIGHTNING
A:
JASA Spartans
5
4
Under 19 Boys Rec First Division
Woodlands Park 1B
Saturday
10/7/2023
12:00 PM
#00286
H:
JASA United
A:
SWSC STALLIONS
1
8
Under 19 Boys Rec First Division
Woodlands Park 1B
Saturday
10/7/2023
1:30 PM
#00233
H:
JASA SHARKS
A:
JASA Timber
7
0
Under 15 Boys Rec First Division
Woodlands Park 2
Sunday
10/8/2023
1:00 PM
#00245
H:
JASA Timber
A:
EDSC PANTHERS
3
6
Under 15 Boys Rec First Division
Woodlands Park 2
Sunday
10/8/2023
1:00 PM
#00043
H:
JASA Galaxy
A:
JASA UNITED
2
3
Under 09 Boys Rec First Division
Woodlands Park 3
Sunday
10/8/2023
2:30 PM
#00357
H:
JASA SHARKS
A:
RSC Wildcats
7
0
Under 12 Boys Rec Second Division
Woodlands Park 1B
Sunday
10/8/2023
2:30 PM
#00187
H:
JASA Courage
A:
SSA Courage
2
2
Under 15 Girls Rec First Division
Woodlands Park 2
Sunday
10/8/2023
2:30 PM
#00003
H:
SSA Breakers
A:
SSC STORM
0
7
Under 09 Girls Rec First Division
Woodlands Park 3
Sunday
10/8/2023
4:00 PM
#00343
H:
JASA Yellowjackets
A:
SSA PIRATES
1
3
Under 12 Boys Rec Second Division
Woodlands Park 1B
Saturday
10/14/2023
9:00 AM
#00290
H:
PGSC HURRICANES
A:
JASA United
3
2
Under 19 Boys Rec First Division
Woodlands Park 1B
Saturday
10/14/2023
9:00 AM
#00128
H:
JASA Tornados
A:
SWSC SPARTANS
0
7
Under 10 Boys Rec First Division
Woodlands Park 3
Saturday
10/14/2023
10:30 AM
#00289
H:
SSA PIRATES
A:
JASA Spartans
5
3
Under 19 Boys Rec First Division
Woodlands Park 1B
Saturday
10/14/2023
10:30 AM
#00065
H:
JASA UNITED
A:
JASA Dynamo
6
1
Under 09 Boys Rec First Division
Woodlands Park 3
Saturday
10/14/2023
12:00 PM
#00288
H:
SWSC STALLIONS
A:
HYSA Lightning
4
2
Under 19 Boys Rec First Division
Woodlands Park 1B
Saturday
10/14/2023
12:00 PM
#00056
H:
JASA Galaxy
A:
SSA PIRATES
1
6
Under 09 Boys Rec First Division
Woodlands Park 3
Saturday
10/14/2023
1:30 PM
#00379
H:
JASA COSMOS
A:
SSA Buccaneers
9
3
Under 12 Boys Rec First Division
Woodlands Park 1A
Saturday
10/14/2023
4:00 PM
#00252
H:
JASA Timber
A:
SWSC STALLIONS
1
8
Under 15 Boys Rec First Division
Woodlands Park 2
Sunday
10/15/2023
1:00 PM
#00275
H:
JASA United
A:
PGSC HURRICANES
0
1
Under 19 Boys Rec First Division
Woodlands Park 1B
Sunday
10/15/2023
1:00 PM
#00042
H:
JASA Dynamo
A:
PGSC LIGHTNING
0
6
Under 09 Boys Rec First Division
Woodlands Park 3
Sunday
10/15/2023
2:30 PM
#00274
H:
JASA SPARTANS
A:
SSA Pirates
4
3
Under 19 Boys Rec First Division
Woodlands Park 1B
Sunday
10/15/2023
2:30 PM
#00232
H:
JASA Cosmos
A:
PGSC COURAGE
0
6
Under 15 Boys Rec First Division
Woodlands Park 2
Sunday
10/15/2023
2:30 PM
#00107
H:
JASA OLYMPIANS
A:
SSA Mutiny
7
2
Under 10 Boys Rec First Division
Woodlands Park 3
Sunday
10/15/2023
4:00 PM
#00273
H:
SWSC STALLIONS
A:
HYSA Lightning
5
1
Under 19 Boys Rec First Division
Woodlands Park 1B
Sunday
10/15/2023
4:00 PM
#00188
H:
JASA JAGUARS
A:
SSA Breakers
7
0
Under 15 Girls Rec First Division
Woodlands Park 2
Sunday
10/15/2023
4:00 PM
#00108
H:
JASA SHARKS
A:
SSA Falcons
7
1
Under 10 Boys Rec First Division
Woodlands Park 3
Sunday
10/15/2023
4:30 PM
#00365
H:
JASA SHARKS
A:
JASA Yellowjackets
4
0
Under 12 Boys Rec Second Division
Woodlands Park 1A
Sunday
10/15/2023
5:30 PM
#00109
H:
JASA TORNADOS
A:
PGSC Thunder
1
0
Under 10 Boys Rec First Division
Woodlands Park 3
Saturday
10/21/2023
9:00 AM
#00203
H:
JASA Courage
A:
SSC UNITED
1
4
Under 15 Girls Rec First Division
Woodlands Park 2
Saturday
10/21/2023
10:30 AM
#00259
H:
JASA SHARKS
A:
SSL Riptides
7
1
Under 15 Boys Rec First Division
Woodlands Park 2
Saturday
10/21/2023
4:30 PM
#00321
H:
JASA Jaguars
A:
PGSC CRUSH
1
2
Under 12 Girls Rec First Division
Woodlands Park 1B
Sunday
10/22/2023
1:00 PM
#00395
H:
JASA COSMOS
A:
SSA Mutiny
7
1
Under 12 Boys Rec First Division
Woodlands Park 1A
Sunday
10/22/2023
1:00 PM
#00059
H:
JASA United
A:
EDSC PANTHERS
0
7
Under 09 Boys Rec First Division
Woodlands Park 3
Sunday
10/22/2023
2:30 PM
#00359
H:
JASA Yellowjackets
A:
SSC WOLVES
1
4
Under 12 Boys Rec Second Division
Woodlands Park 1A
Sunday
10/22/2023
2:30 PM
#00134
H:
JASA Tornados
A:
SWSC LADY STALLIONS
0
7
Under 10 Boys Rec First Division
Woodlands Park 3
Sunday
10/22/2023
4:00 PM
#00317
H:
RSC Lady Wildcats
A:
JASA JAGUARS
0
6
Under 12 Girls Rec First Division
Woodlands Park 1A
Sunday
10/22/2023
4:00 PM
#00061
H:
JASA Dynamo
A:
RSC WILDCATS
1
5
Under 09 Boys Rec First Division
Woodlands Park 3
Saturday
10/28/2023
9:00 AM
#00472
Rnd32
H:
RSC Wildcats
A:
JASA YELLOWJACKETS
0
4
Under 12 Boys Rec First Division
Woodlands Park 1A
Saturday
10/28/2023
9:00 AM
#00475
Rnd16
H:
SSC WOLVES
A:
SSA Buccaneers
4
0
Under 12 Boys Rec First Division
Woodlands Park 1B
Saturday
10/28/2023
9:00 AM
#00457
Rnd16
H:
PGSC COURAGE
A:
JASA Timber
6
1
Under 15 Boys Rec First Division
Woodlands Park 2
Saturday
10/28/2023
9:00 AM
#00411
Rnd16
H:
SSC SPARTANS
A:
JASA Galaxy
7
5
Under 09 Boys Rec First Division
Woodlands Park 3
Saturday
10/28/2023
9:00 AM
#00458
Rnd16
H:
EDSC PANTHERS
A:
RSC Wildcats
8
1
Under 15 Boys Rec First Division
Woodlands Park 5
Saturday
10/28/2023
10:30 AM
#00453
Rnd16
H:
HYSA Prowlers
A:
PGSC MUSTANGS
1
6
Under 15 Boys Rec First Division
Woodlands Park 2
Saturday
10/28/2023
10:30 AM
#00412
Rnd16
H:
RSC WILDCATS
A:
JASA Dynamo
1
0
Under 09 Boys Rec First Division
*** Forfeit ***
Saturday
10/28/2023
10:30 AM
#00454
Rnd16
H:
SWSC STALLIONS
A:
SSL Riptides
6
1
Under 15 Boys Rec First Division
Woodlands Park 5
Saturday
10/28/2023
12:00 PM
#00414
Quarter Final
H:
SSA PIRATES
A:
JASA United
9
3
Under 09 Boys Rec First Division
Woodlands Park 3
Saturday
10/28/2023
12:00 PM
#00455
Rnd16
H:
SSA FALCONS
A:
SSL Hurricanes
7
0
Under 15 Boys Rec First Division
Woodlands Park 5
Saturday
10/28/2023
1:30 PM
#00416
Quarter Final
H:
SWSC INFERNOS
A:
PGSC Lightning
6
1
Under 09 Boys Rec First Division
Woodlands Park 3
Saturday
10/28/2023
1:30 PM
#00456
Rnd16
H:
SWSC STALLIONS
A:
EDSC Galaxy
1
0
Under 15 Boys Rec First Division
*** Forfeit ***
Saturday
10/28/2023
2:00 PM
#00473
Rnd16
H:
SSC LIONS
A:
JASA Yellowjackets
3
1
Under 12 Boys Rec First Division
Woodlands Park 1A
Saturday
10/28/2023
3:00 PM
#00459
Rnd16
H:
HYSA OSPREYS
A:
JASA Cosmos
8
4
Under 15 Boys Rec First Division
Woodlands Park 5
Saturday
10/28/2023
3:30 PM
#00476
Rnd16
H:
JASA COSMOS
A:
JASA Sharks
5
3
Under 12 Boys Rec First Division
Woodlands Park 1A
Saturday
10/28/2023
4:30 PM
#00474
Rnd16
H:
SSL STORM
A:
SSL Lightning
7
5
Under 12 Boys Rec First Division
Woodlands Park 1B
Sunday
10/29/2023
1:00 PM
#00481
Quarter Final
H:
SSC LIONS
A:
SSL Storm
4
3
Under 12 Boys Rec First Division
Woodlands Park 1A
Sunday
10/29/2023
1:00 PM
#00460
Quarter Final
H:
JASA SHARKS
A:
PGSC Mustangs
7
0
Under 15 Boys Rec First Division
Woodlands Park 2
Sunday
10/29/2023
1:00 PM
#00413
Quarter Final
H:
EDSC PANTHERS
A:
SSC Spartans
7
0
Under 09 Boys Rec First Division
Woodlands Park 3
Sunday
10/29/2023
1:00 PM
#00431
Quarter Final
H:
SWSC LADY STALLIONS
A:
CASA Tsunami
6
1
Under 10 Boys Rec First Division
Woodlands Park 4
Sunday
10/29/2023
1:00 PM
#00462
Quarter Final
H:
SWSC Stallions
A:
PGSC COURAGE
0
1
Under 15 Boys Rec First Division
*** Forfeit ***
Sunday
10/29/2023
2:30 PM
#00461
Quarter Final
H:
SWSC Stallions
A:
SSA FALCONS
1
2
Under 15 Boys Rec First Division
Woodlands Park 2
Sunday
10/29/2023
2:30 PM
#00415
Quarter Final
H:
SWSC STALLIONS
A:
RSC Wildcats
7
0
Under 09 Boys Rec First Division
Woodlands Park 3
Sunday
10/29/2023
2:30 PM
#00433
Quarter Final
H:
SSA PIRATES
A:
SWSC Heat
4
1
Under 10 Boys Rec First Division
Woodlands Park 4
Sunday
10/29/2023
2:30 PM
#00463
Quarter Final
H:
EDSC Panthers
A:
HYSA OSPREYS
0
1
Under 15 Boys Rec First Division
*** Forfeit ***
Sunday
10/29/2023
4:30 PM
#00482
Quarter Final
H:
SSC WOLVES
A:
JASA Cosmos
3
2
Under 12 Boys Rec First Division
Woodlands Park 1A
Saturday
11/4/2023
9:00 AM
#00485
Semi Final
H:
SSC Lions
A:
SSC WOLVES
0
3
Under 12 Boys Rec First Division
Woodlands Park 1A
Saturday
11/4/2023
9:00 AM
#00417
Semi Final
H:
EDSC PANTHERS
A:
SSA Pirates
4
0
Under 09 Boys Rec First Division
Woodlands Park 3
Saturday
11/4/2023
10:30 AM
#00486
Semi Final
H:
SSA PIRATES
A:
PGSC Courage
4
2
Under 12 Boys Rec First Division
Woodlands Park 1A
Saturday
11/4/2023
10:30 AM
#00489
Semi Final
H:
JASA SHARKS
A:
SSA Falcons
3
2
Under 15 Boys Rec First Division
Woodlands Park 2
Saturday
11/4/2023
10:30 AM
#00418
Semi Final
H:
SWSC STALLIONS
A:
SWSC Infernos
4
3
Under 09 Boys Rec First Division
Woodlands Park 3
Saturday
11/4/2023
3:30 PM
#00490
Semi Final
H:
PGSC COURAGE
A:
RSC Wildcats
1
0
Under 15 Boys Rec First Division
Woodlands Park 2
Sunday
11/5/2023
1:00 PM
#00419
Final
H:
EDSC PANTHERS
A:
SWSC Stallions
6
4
Under 09 Boys Rec First Division
Woodlands Park 3
Sunday
11/5/2023
1:30 PM
#00487
Final
H:
SSC Wolves
A:
SSA PIRATES
0
2
Under 12 Boys Rec First Division
Woodlands Park 1A
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
All
Fit on Page
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
Under 09 Girls Rec First Division
Under 09 Boys Rec First Division
Under 10 Girls Rec First Division
Under 10 Boys Rec First Division
Under 12 Girls Rec First Division
Under 12 Boys Rec First Division
Under 12 Boys Rec Second Division
Under 15 Girls Rec First Division
Under 15 Boys Rec First Division
Under 19 Boys Rec First Division
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
788
0
ECSA
2023
ECSA
teamclub
Y
1
JASA SC
EC
2023
8/30/2023
Y
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
GO
Contact Event
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
ECSA
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager