Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Schedules
Game Times
Standings
Scoring
Documents
Team Documents
Teams
Fields
DIVISIONS
Find Game
Game #:
Archives
Results for 2018
Schedule
Standings
Under 7 Girls First Division Schedule
Saturday
3/24/2018
9:00 AM
#00203
H:
Hall Crystal Palace
A:
Alexander Dragons
Under 7 Girls First Division
BP 06B - BPR Properties
Saturday
3/24/2018
1:00 PM
#00158
H:
Claywell Panthers
A:
Newton
Under 7 Girls First Division
BP 06A - BPR Properties
Saturday
3/24/2018
1:00 PM
#00159
H:
Sadler Dolphins
A:
Cummings Tigers
Under 7 Girls First Division
BP 06B - BPR Properties
Saturday
3/24/2018
2:00 PM
#00171
H:
Donovan Mermaids
A:
Stern
Under 7 Girls First Division
BP 06A - BPR Properties
Saturday
3/24/2018
2:00 PM
#00185
H:
Martinek-jenne
A:
Claywell Panthers
Under 7 Girls First Division
BP 06A - BPR Properties
Saturday
3/24/2018
3:00 PM
#00186
H:
Mackey
A:
Burke
Under 7 Girls First Division
BP 06B - BPR Properties
Saturday
4/14/2018
9:00 AM
#00204
H:
Alexander Dragons
A:
Sadler Dolphins
Under 7 Girls First Division
Proehlific Park 2B
Saturday
4/14/2018
11:00 AM
#00209
H:
Alexander Dragons
A:
Mackey
Under 7 Girls First Division
Proehlific Park 2A
Saturday
4/14/2018
1:00 PM
#00160
H:
Burke
A:
Claywell Panthers
Under 7 Girls First Division
Proehlific Park 2A
Saturday
4/14/2018
2:00 PM
#00172
H:
Newton
A:
Donovan Mermaids
Under 7 Girls First Division
Proehlific Park 2A
Saturday
4/14/2018
2:00 PM
#00173
H:
Cummings Tigers
A:
Hall Crystal Palace
Under 7 Girls First Division
Proehlific Park 2B
Saturday
4/14/2018
3:00 PM
#00187
H:
Stern
A:
Kilby
Under 7 Girls First Division
Proehlific Park 2A
Saturday
4/14/2018
4:00 PM
#00200
H:
Martinek-jenne
A:
Barber
Under 7 Girls First Division
Proehlific Park 2A
Saturday
4/21/2018
9:00 AM
#00205
H:
Alexander Dragons
A:
Barber
Under 7 Girls First Division
Proehlific Park 2A
Saturday
4/21/2018
1:00 PM
#00161
H:
Martinek-jenne
A:
Claywell Panthers
Under 7 Girls First Division
Proehlific Park 2A
Saturday
4/21/2018
1:00 PM
#00162
H:
Burke
A:
Sadler Dolphins
Under 7 Girls First Division
Proehlific Park 2B
Saturday
4/21/2018
2:00 PM
#00174
H:
Stern
A:
Donovan Mermaids
Under 7 Girls First Division
Proehlific Park 2A
Saturday
4/21/2018
2:00 PM
#00175
H:
Newton
A:
Hall Crystal Palace
Under 7 Girls First Division
Proehlific Park 2B
Saturday
4/21/2018
3:00 PM
#00188
H:
Cummings Tigers
A:
Kilby
Under 7 Girls First Division
Proehlific Park 2A
Saturday
4/21/2018
3:00 PM
#00189
H:
Stern
A:
Mackey
Under 7 Girls First Division
Proehlific Park 2B
Sunday
4/22/2018
1:00 PM
#00163
H:
Newton
A:
Sadler Dolphins
Under 7 Girls First Division
Proehlific Park 2A
Sunday
4/22/2018
1:00 PM
#00164
H:
Cummings Tigers
A:
Donovan Mermaids
Under 7 Girls First Division
Proehlific Park 2B
Sunday
4/22/2018
2:00 PM
#00176
H:
Alexander Dragons
A:
Kilby
Under 7 Girls First Division
Proehlific Park 2A
Sunday
4/22/2018
2:00 PM
#00177
H:
Martinek-jenne
A:
Mackey
Under 7 Girls First Division
Proehlific Park 2B
Sunday
4/22/2018
3:00 PM
#00190
H:
Burke
A:
Barber
Under 7 Girls First Division
Proehlific Park 2A
Saturday
4/28/2018
9:00 AM
#00206
H:
Claywell Panthers
A:
Alexander Dragons
Under 7 Girls First Division
BP 06A - BPR Properties
Saturday
4/28/2018
1:00 PM
#00165
H:
Kilby
A:
Hall Crystal Palace
Under 7 Girls First Division
BP 06B - BPR Properties
Saturday
4/28/2018
2:00 PM
#00178
H:
Donovan Mermaids
A:
Burke
Under 7 Girls First Division
BP 06A - BPR Properties
Saturday
4/28/2018
2:00 PM
#00179
H:
Sadler Dolphins
A:
Martinek-jenne
Under 7 Girls First Division
BP 06B - BPR Properties
Saturday
4/28/2018
3:00 PM
#00191
H:
Kilby
A:
Newton
Under 7 Girls First Division
BP 06A - BPR Properties
Saturday
4/28/2018
3:00 PM
#00192
H:
Mackey
A:
Cummings Tigers
Under 7 Girls First Division
BP 06B - BPR Properties
Saturday
4/28/2018
4:00 PM
#00201
H:
Barber
A:
Stern
Under 7 Girls First Division
BP 06A - BPR Properties
Sunday
4/29/2018
1:00 PM
#00166
H:
Stern
A:
Claywell Panthers
Under 7 Girls First Division
BP 06A - BPR Properties
Sunday
4/29/2018
1:00 PM
#00167
H:
Alexander Dragons
A:
Sadler Dolphins
Under 7 Girls First Division
BP 06B - BPR Properties
Sunday
4/29/2018
2:00 PM
#00180
H:
Martinek-jenne
A:
Donovan Mermaids
Under 7 Girls First Division
BP 06A - BPR Properties
Sunday
4/29/2018
2:00 PM
#00181
H:
Burke
A:
Hall Crystal Palace
Under 7 Girls First Division
BP 06B - BPR Properties
Sunday
4/29/2018
3:00 PM
#00194
H:
Cummings Tigers
A:
Barber
Under 7 Girls First Division
BP 06B - BPR Properties
Saturday
5/5/2018
9:00 AM
#00195
H:
Sadler Dolphins
A:
Barber
Under 7 Girls First Division
BP 06A - BPR Properties
Saturday
5/5/2018
9:00 AM
#00207
H:
Cummings Tigers
A:
Alexander Dragons
Under 7 Girls First Division
BP 06B - BPR Properties
Saturday
5/5/2018
1:00 PM
#00168
H:
Claywell Panthers
A:
Stern
Under 7 Girls First Division
BP 06A - BPR Properties
Saturday
5/5/2018
2:00 PM
#00182
H:
Donovan Mermaids
A:
Martinek-jenne
Under 7 Girls First Division
BP 06A - BPR Properties
Saturday
5/5/2018
2:00 PM
#00183
H:
Hall Crystal Palace
A:
Burke
Under 7 Girls First Division
BP 06B - BPR Properties
Saturday
5/5/2018
3:00 PM
#00196
H:
Mackey
A:
Newton
Under 7 Girls First Division
BP 06B - BPR Properties
Saturday
5/5/2018
4:00 PM
#00202
H:
Kilby
A:
Martinek-jenne
Under 7 Girls First Division
BP 06A - BPR Properties
Sunday
5/6/2018
1:00 PM
#00199
H:
Kilby
A:
Barber
Under 7 Girls First Division
BP 06A - BPR Properties
Saturday
5/12/2018
9:00 AM
#00208
H:
Barber
A:
Donovan Mermaids
Under 7 Girls First Division
BP 06A - BPR Properties
Saturday
5/12/2018
12:00 PM
#00210
H:
Newton
A:
Hall Crystal Palace
Under 7 Girls First Division
BP 06B - BPR Properties
Saturday
5/12/2018
1:00 PM
#00169
H:
Cummings Tigers
A:
Claywell Panthers
Under 7 Girls First Division
BP 06A - BPR Properties
Saturday
5/12/2018
1:00 PM
#00170
H:
Stern
A:
Sadler Dolphins
Under 7 Girls First Division
BP 06B - BPR Properties
Saturday
5/12/2018
2:00 PM
#00184
H:
Martinek-jenne
A:
Alexander Dragons
Under 7 Girls First Division
BP 06B - BPR Properties
Saturday
5/12/2018
3:00 PM
#00197
H:
Burke
A:
Kilby
Under 7 Girls First Division
BP 06A - BPR Properties
Saturday
5/12/2018
3:00 PM
#00198
H:
Cummings Tigers
A:
Mackey
Under 7 Girls First Division
BP 06B - BPR Properties
Saturday
5/19/2018
9:30 AM
#00655
H:
Claywell Panthers
A:
Barber
Under 7 Girls First Division
BP 06B - BPR Properties
Saturday
5/19/2018
10:30 AM
#00193
H:
Newton
A:
Mackey
Under 7 Girls First Division
BP 06B - BPR Properties
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Under 7 Girls First Division Standings
Details
Group A
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD5
Pts
TB
Alexander Dragons
NORTH CAROLINA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD5
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Barber
NORTH CAROLINA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD5
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Burke
NORTH CAROLINA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD5
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Claywell Panthers
NORTH CAROLINA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD5
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Martinek-jenne
NORTH CAROLINA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD5
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Cummings Tigers
NORTH CAROLINA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD5
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Donovan Mermaids
NORTH CAROLINA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD5
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Hall Crystal Palace
NORTH CAROLINA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD5
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Kilby
NORTH CAROLINA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD5
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Mackey
NORTH CAROLINA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD5
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Newton
NORTH CAROLINA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD5
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Sadler Dolphins
NORTH CAROLINA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD5
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Stern
NORTH CAROLINA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD5
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
All
Fit on Page
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
Under 5 Girls First Division
Under 5 Boys First Division
Under 6 Girls First Division
Under 6 Boys First Division
Under 7 Girls First Division
Under 7 Boys First Division
Under 8 Girls First Division
Under 8 Boys First Division
Under 9 Girls First Division
Under 9 Boys First Division
Under 10 Girls First Division
Under 10 Boys First Division
Under 11 Boys First Division
Under 12 Girls First Division
Under 12 Boys First Division
Under 14 Girls First Division
Under 14 Boys First Division
Under 18 Boys First Division
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Scheduling Options for Under 7 Girls First Division
Division Name
Division Note
No Note Displayed
Sequence #1
Sequence #2
Do NOT set the MAX score Differential unless you want to BLOCK entry of scores that are higher (e.g. if you set the Max to 4, a 9-1 game will be recorded as 5-1.
This is not that same as setting tiebreakers in the scoring rules
).
Max Score Differential
N/A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Set differential by division
Post Scores
Yes
No
Scoring Rules
Default
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Show Games
Yes
No
Clear team overrides so system can update games
All Divisions
Set all games 'based on points' using the current point results
All Divisions
Lock the games 'based on points' in this division so the system does not change teams. Set all games to "counting games" and unlock standings.
All Divisions
Lock the division so the system does not change the standings/points
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
0
0
U07F01
GUSARS
2018
GUSARS
NC011
teamclub
Y
1
Under 7 Girls First Division
GUSA
2018
1/1/1900
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
GO
Contact Event
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
GUSARS
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager