Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Teams
Schedules
Games
Changes
Score Reporting
Video Tutorial
Slide Show Presentation
Fields
Team Manual
DIVISIONS
Find Game
Game #:
Archives
Results for 2014
 Set Up Goals and Flags;
 Take Down Goals and Flags;
 Clean up Field
Schedule
Standings
U12 Boys Division 3 Schedule
Saturday
9/6/2014
3:40 PM
#00453
Bulldogs
INTER
1
4
U12 Boys Division 3
Soccerplex 20A
Sunday
9/7/2014
11:40 AM
#00454
FC Bannockburn
AVENGERS FC
2
3
U12 Boys Division 3
Soccerplex 19B
Sunday
9/7/2014
1:00 PM
#00455
Spain SC D
MC ARSENAL
2
3
U12 Boys Division 3
Soccerplex 19B
Sunday
9/7/2014
3:40 PM
#00456
Red Devils
Blasters
3
3
U12 Boys Division 3
Soccerplex 19B
Sunday
9/7/2014
5:00 PM
#00457
Bethesda United FC
Bethesda Titans
2
2
U12 Boys Division 3
Soccerplex 19B
Saturday
9/13/2014
11:40 AM
#00458
AVENGERS FC
Bulldogs
6
2
U12 Boys Division 3
Soccerplex 20A
Saturday
9/13/2014
1:00 PM
#00459
Inter
Red Devils
2
2
U12 Boys Division 3
Soccerplex 20A
Saturday
9/13/2014
2:20 PM
#00460
BLASTERS
Spain SC D
7
0
U12 Boys Division 3
Soccerplex 20A
Saturday
9/13/2014
3:40 PM
#00461
Bethesda United FC
MC Arsenal
3
3
U12 Boys Division 3
Soccerplex 20A
Saturday
9/13/2014
5:00 PM
#00462
FC BANNOCKBURN
Bethesda Titans
2
1
U12 Boys Division 3
Soccerplex 20A
Saturday
9/20/2014
9:00 AM
#00463
Bethesda Titans
SU
AVENGERS FC
1
11
U12 Boys Division 3
Dufief LP (lower)
Saturday
9/20/2014
1:00 PM
#00464
Bulldogs
RED DEVILS
2
4
U12 Boys Division 3
Dufief LP (lower)
Saturday
9/20/2014
2:20 PM
#00465
Blasters
MC ARSENAL
4
5
U12 Boys Division 3
Dufief LP (lower)
Saturday
9/20/2014
3:40 PM
#00466
Bethesda United FC
FC BANNOCKBURN
1
3
U12 Boys Division 3
Dufief LP (lower)
Saturday
9/20/2014
5:00 PM
#00467
Spain SC D
CF
INTER
TD
4
5
U12 Boys Division 3
Dufief LP (lower)
Saturday
9/27/2014
9:00 AM
#00468
INTER
SU
Bethesda Titans
9
2
U12 Boys Division 3
Redland LP
Saturday
9/27/2014
10:20 AM
#00469
AVENGERS FC
Red Devils
4
2
U12 Boys Division 3
Redland LP
Saturday
9/27/2014
3:40 PM
#00471
FC Bannockburn
BLASTERS
3
5
U12 Boys Division 3
Redland LP
Saturday
9/27/2014
5:00 PM
#00472
MC Arsenal
CF
BULLDOGS
TD
4
7
U12 Boys Division 3
Redland LP
Saturday
10/18/2014
9:00 AM
#00478
Spain SC D
SU
RED DEVILS
1
4
U12 Boys Division 3
Redland LP
Saturday
10/18/2014
10:20 AM
#00479
Bethesda Titans
BULLDOGS
1
8
U12 Boys Division 3
Redland LP
Saturday
10/18/2014
11:40 AM
#00480
Avengers FC
BETHESDA UNITED FC
0
1
U12 Boys Division 3
*** Forfeit ***
Saturday
10/18/2014
3:40 PM
#00481
MC ARSENAL
FC Bannockburn
4
3
U12 Boys Division 3
Redland LP
Saturday
10/18/2014
5:00 PM
#00482
Inter
CF
BLASTERS
TD
2
3
U12 Boys Division 3
Redland LP
Saturday
10/25/2014
6:20 PM
#00483
Inter
BETHESDA UNITED FC
2
3
U12 Boys Division 3
Soccerplex 20A
Sunday
10/26/2014
11:40 AM
#00484
BLASTERS
Bulldogs
5
1
U12 Boys Division 3
Soccerplex 19B
Sunday
10/26/2014
2:20 PM
#00485
AVENGERS FC
Spain SC D
10
2
U12 Boys Division 3
Soccerplex 19B
Sunday
10/26/2014
3:40 PM
#00486
MC ARSENAL
Bethesda Titans
3
0
U12 Boys Division 3
Soccerplex 19B
Sunday
10/26/2014
5:00 PM
#00487
RED DEVILS
FC Bannockburn
2
1
U12 Boys Division 3
Soccerplex 19B
Saturday
11/1/2014
2:20 PM
#00488
FC BANNOCKBURN
Spain SC D
5
0
U12 Boys Division 3
Soccerplex 20A
Saturday
11/1/2014
3:40 PM
#00489
AVENGERS FC
Blasters
3
1
U12 Boys Division 3
Soccerplex 20A
Saturday
11/1/2014
5:00 PM
#00492
Bethesda United FC
BULLDOGS
2
3
U12 Boys Division 3
Soccerplex 09A
Saturday
11/1/2014
5:00 PM
#00490
BETHESDA TITANS
Red Devils
3
2
U12 Boys Division 3
Soccerplex 20A
Saturday
11/1/2014
6:20 PM
#00491
MC Arsenal
INTER
1
2
U12 Boys Division 3
Soccerplex 20A
Saturday
11/8/2014
8:30 AM
#00473
Red Devils
SU
MC ARSENAL
3
5
U12 Boys Division 3
Dufief LP (lower)
Saturday
11/8/2014
12:15 PM
#00474
AVENGERS FC
Inter
8
2
U12 Boys Division 3
Dufief LP (lower)
Saturday
11/8/2014
1:30 PM
#00475
Bethesda United FC
BLASTERS
1
4
U12 Boys Division 3
Dufief LP (lower)
Saturday
11/8/2014
2:45 PM
#00476
FC Bannockburn
CF
BULLDOGS
TD
1
3
U12 Boys Division 3
Dufief LP (lower)
Saturday
11/8/2014
3:40 PM
#00477
Bethesda Titans
CF
SPAIN SC D
TD
2
4
U12 Boys Division 3
Maryvale ES B (back)
Sunday
11/9/2014
1:20 PM
#00470
BETHESDA UNITED FC
CF
Spain SC D
TD
4
1
U12 Boys Division 3
Redland LP
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
U12 Boys Division 3 Standings
Details
Group A
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
1.
Avengers FC
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
8
7
1
0
45
13
32
21
2.
MC Arsenal
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
8
5
2
1
28
24
4
16
1
3.
Blasters
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
8
5
2
1
32
18
14
16
1
4.
Inter
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
8
4
3
1
28
24
4
13
5.
Bulldogs
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
8
4
4
0
27
27
0
12
6.
Red Devils
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
8
3
3
2
22
21
1
11
6.
Bethesda United FC
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
8
3
3
2
17
18
-1
11
8.
FC Bannockburn
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
8
3
5
0
20
19
1
9
9.
Bethesda Titans
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
8
1
6
1
12
41
-29
4
10.
Spain SC D
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
8
1
7
0
14
40
-26
3
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
All
Fit on Page
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
U10 Girls Divison Green
U10 Girls Division White
U10 Boys Division Green
U10 Boys Division White
U10 Boys Division Black
U11 Girls Division Green
U11 Girls Division White
U11 Girls Division Black
U11 Boys Division Green
U11 Boys Division White
U11 Boys Division Black
U12 Girls Division 1
U12 Girls Division 2
U12 Girls Division 3
U12 Boys Division 1
U12 Boys Division 2
U12 Boys Division 3
U13 Girls Division 1
U13 Girls Division 2
U13 Girls Division 3
U13 Boys Division 1
U13 Boys Division 2
U13 Boys Division 3
U14 Girls Division 1
U14 Girls Division 2
U14 Boys Division 1
U14 Boys Division 2
U14 Boys Division 3
U15 Girls Division 1
U15 Boys Division 1
U15 Boys Division 2
U16 Girls Divisioin 1
U16 Girls Division 2
U19 Girls Division 1
U19 Girls Division 2
U19 Boys Division 1
U19 Boys Division 2
U19 Boys Division 3
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Scheduling Options for U12 Boys Division 3
Division Name
Division Note
No Note Displayed
Do NOT set the MAX score Differential unless you want to BLOCK entry of scores that are higher (e.g. if you set the Max to 4, a 9-1 game will be recorded as 5-1.
This is not that same as setting tiebreakers in the scoring rules
).
Max Score Differential
N/A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Set differential by division
Post Scores
Yes
No
Scoring Rules
Default
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Show Games
Yes
No
Clear team overrides so system can update games
All Divisions
Set all games 'based on points' using the current point results
All Divisions
Lock the games 'based on points' in this division so the system does not change teams. Set all games to "counting games" and unlock standings.
All Divisions
Lock the division so the system does not change the standings/points
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
0
0
U12M03
MSICLF
2014
MSICLF
Y
0
U12 Boys Division 3
MSI
2014
1/1/1900
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
GO
Contact Event
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
MSICLF
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager