MENU
Contact Event
Event Tasks
My Account
Login to view your account
Soccer in college
Colleges
Tournaments
Leagues
Teams
Athletes
USA Rank
How USA Rank works
View Rankings
SincSports
Sinc My Team
Upcoming Events
Promote Your Event
Help & Support
Searchable Help
Contact Us
Home
HOME
Independence Tournaments
Apply
Schedules
Schedules
Accepted Teams
Information
Documents
Team Documents
Check In
Messaging
Hotels
Let Us Play
Let Us Play Policy
Sportsmanship Guidelines
Venues
Log In / Sign Up
People Search
Event Search
USA Rank ID
Search
Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
DIVISIONS
VENUES
CLUBS
Find Game
Game #:
Chick-Fil-A Race City Classic
Schedule
Standings
Manchester Meadows Soccer Complex Schedule
Saturday
3/2/2024
10:00 AM
#00171
H:
06 (18U) PRAA CANNONS
A:
CISC 05/06 B ECNL RL South
2
1
Under 19 Boys Blue
Manchester Meadows 01
Saturday
3/2/2024
10:00 AM
#00570
H:
One7 Academy 07B
A:
07 (17U) CISC NM BLUE
0
1
Under 17 Boys Tan
Manchester Meadows 02
Saturday
3/2/2024
10:00 AM
#00142
H:
10 (14U) CISC NM BLUE
A:
United FC- Furman 10B Select
4
1
Under 14/15 Boys Tan
Manchester Meadows 03
Saturday
3/2/2024
10:00 AM
#00578
H:
CESC 2007 Academy
A:
07 (17U) CISC MAT Blue
1
1
Under 17 Boys Blue
Manchester Meadows 04
Saturday
3/2/2024
10:00 AM
#00668
H:
CESC 2010 Academy
A:
CISC 10B ECNL RL South
2
2
Under 14 Boys Blue
Manchester Meadows 05
Saturday
3/2/2024
10:00 AM
#00346
H:
09 (15U) NCF WS GOLD
A:
NC United (U15)
2
1
Under 15 Boys Blue
Manchester Meadows 06
Saturday
3/2/2024
10:00 AM
#00347
H:
CESC 2009 ACADEMY
A:
CISC 09 B ECNL RL South
4
1
Under 15 Boys Blue
Manchester Meadows 07
Saturday
3/2/2024
10:00 AM
#00251
H:
10 (14U) NCF WS Bronze
A:
SC Surf 10 Blue
2
2
Under 14 Boys Navy
Manchester Meadows 08
Saturday
3/2/2024
11:30 AM
#00172
H:
Legacy FC 05 Red
A:
05 (19U) NCF WS Gold
1
1
Under 19 Boys Blue
Manchester Meadows 01
Saturday
3/2/2024
11:30 AM
#00571
H:
CISC 08 B ECNL RL South
A:
07 (17U) NCF WS Gold
3
3
Under 17 Boys Tan
Manchester Meadows 02
Saturday
3/2/2024
11:30 AM
#00141
H:
10 (14U) CISC MOR Blue
A:
09 (15U) CESA ASHEVILLE
0
1
Under 14/15 Boys Tan
Manchester Meadows 03
Saturday
3/2/2024
11:30 AM
#00378
H:
05 (19U) NCF GSO Gold
A:
CESC 05 BOYS BLUE NORTH
0
4
Under 19 Boys Tan
Manchester Meadows 04
Saturday
3/2/2024
11:30 AM
#00577
H:
07 (17U) NCF HPJ GOLD
A:
One7 Academy
3
1
Under 17 Boys Blue
Manchester Meadows 05
Saturday
3/2/2024
11:30 AM
#00265
H:
09 (15U) NCF WS Silver
A:
09 (15U) CISC NM Tan
2
2
Under 15 Boys Tan
Manchester Meadows 06
Saturday
3/2/2024
11:30 AM
#00268
H:
09 (15U) CISC MAT Tan
A:
09 (15U) CISC NM Navy
2
2
Under 15 Boys Tan
Manchester Meadows 07
Saturday
3/2/2024
11:30 AM
#00250
H:
10 (14U) BSC Maroon
A:
CISC 10 B YC BLUE
1
3
Under 14 Boys Navy
Manchester Meadows 08
Saturday
3/2/2024
1:30 PM
#00175
H:
05/06 BOYS NORTH MECK BLUE
A:
06 (18U) PRAA CANNONS
1
2
Under 19 Boys Blue
Manchester Meadows 01
Saturday
3/2/2024
1:30 PM
#00568
H:
07 (17U) CISC NM BLUE
A:
07 (17U) NCF GSO Gold
3
0
Under 17 Boys Tan
Manchester Meadows 02
Saturday
3/2/2024
1:30 PM
#00667
H:
SC Surf 10 ECRL
A:
CESC 2010 Academy
0
0
Under 14 Boys Blue
Manchester Meadows 03
Saturday
3/2/2024
1:30 PM
#00368
H:
07 (17U) BSC MAROON
A:
07 (17U) CISC NM Navy
3
2
Under 17/18 Boys Navy
Manchester Meadows 04
Saturday
3/2/2024
1:30 PM
#00151
H:
08 (16U) NCF WS GOLD
A:
08 (16U) CISC MAT Blue
2
0
Under 16 Boys Blue
Manchester Meadows 05
Saturday
3/2/2024
1:30 PM
#00266
H:
09 (15U) HFC CLASSIC 1
A:
09 (15U) CISC MAT Blue
1
0
Under 15 Boys Tan
Manchester Meadows 06
Saturday
3/2/2024
1:30 PM
#00367
H:
07 (17U) CISC MAT Navy
A:
06 (18U) CESA ASHEVILLE
0
6
Under 17/18 Boys Navy
Manchester Meadows 07
Saturday
3/2/2024
1:30 PM
#00267
H:
09 (15U) NCF GSO Silver
A:
FCC 09 RED
1
5
Under 15 Boys Tan
Manchester Meadows 08
Saturday
3/2/2024
3:00 PM
#00174
H:
06 (18U) CISC MAT Blue
A:
LEGACY FC 05 RED
0
4
Under 19 Boys Blue
Manchester Meadows 01
Saturday
3/2/2024
3:00 PM
#00567
H:
07 (17U) NCF WS Gold
A:
07 (17U) CISC NM TAN
1
2
Under 17 Boys Tan
Manchester Meadows 02
Saturday
3/2/2024
3:00 PM
#00143
H:
09 (15U) CESA ASHEVILLE
A:
10 (14U) PRAA Vikings
2
1
Under 14/15 Boys Tan
Manchester Meadows 03
Saturday
3/2/2024
3:00 PM
#00579
H:
One7 Academy
A:
CESC 2007 ACADEMY
1
4
Under 17 Boys Blue
Manchester Meadows 04
Saturday
3/2/2024
3:00 PM
#00154
H:
CISC 09 B ECNL
A:
08 (16U) CISC GC BLUE
1
3
Under 16 Boys Blue
Manchester Meadows 05
Saturday
3/2/2024
3:00 PM
#00348
H:
NC United (U15)
A:
CESC 2009 ACADEMY
0
7
Under 15 Boys Blue
Manchester Meadows 06
Saturday
3/2/2024
3:00 PM
#00349
H:
CISC 09 B ECNL RL SOUTH
A:
09 (15U) NCF WS Gold
3
2
Under 15 Boys Blue
Manchester Meadows 07
Saturday
3/2/2024
3:00 PM
#00254
H:
SC SURF 10 BLUE
A:
10 (14U) BSC Maroon
3
1
Under 14 Boys Navy
Manchester Meadows 08
Saturday
3/2/2024
5:00 PM
#00173
H:
CISC 05/06 B ECNL RL SOUTH
A:
05/06 BOYS NORTH MECK BLUE
1
0
Under 19 Boys Blue
Manchester Meadows 01
Saturday
3/2/2024
5:00 PM
#00572
H:
07 (17U) NCF GSO Gold
A:
ONE7 ACADEMY 07B
1
2
Under 17 Boys Tan
Manchester Meadows 02
Saturday
3/2/2024
5:00 PM
#00146
H:
UNITED FC- FURMAN 10B SELECT
A:
10 (14U) FCC Gray
2
0
Under 14/15 Boys Tan
Manchester Meadows 03
Saturday
3/2/2024
5:00 PM
#00580
H:
07 (17U) CISC MAT Blue
A:
07 (17U) NCF HPJ Gold
0
0
Under 17 Boys Blue
Manchester Meadows 04
Saturday
3/2/2024
5:00 PM
#00374
H:
05 (19U) CISC NM Tan
A:
CESC 05 BOYS BLUE NORTH
1
2
Under 19 Boys Tan
Manchester Meadows 05
Saturday
3/2/2024
5:00 PM
#00375
H:
06 (18U) NCF WS SILVER
A:
05 (19U) NCF GSO Gold
2
1
Under 19 Boys Tan
Manchester Meadows 06
Saturday
3/2/2024
5:00 PM
#00271
H:
FCC 09 RED
A:
09 (15U) CISC NM Navy
9
1
Under 15 Boys Tan
Manchester Meadows 07
Saturday
3/2/2024
5:00 PM
#00255
H:
CISC 10 B YC BLUE
A:
10 (14U) NCF WS Bronze
3
2
Under 14 Boys Navy
Manchester Meadows 08
Saturday
3/2/2024
6:30 PM
#00369
H:
06 (18U) CESA ASHEVILLE
A:
07 (17U) BSC Maroon
7
0
Under 17/18 Boys Navy
Manchester Meadows 01
Saturday
3/2/2024
6:30 PM
#00569
H:
07 (17U) CISC NM Tan
A:
CISC 08 B ECNL RL SOUTH
1
3
Under 17 Boys Tan
Manchester Meadows 02
Saturday
3/2/2024
6:30 PM
#00145
H:
10 (14U) PRAA Vikings
A:
10 (14U) CISC MOR BLUE
0
1
Under 14/15 Boys Tan
Manchester Meadows 03
Saturday
3/2/2024
6:30 PM
#00370
H:
07 (17U) CISC NM Navy
A:
07 (17U) CISC MAT NAVY
1
3
Under 17/18 Boys Navy
Manchester Meadows 04
Saturday
3/2/2024
6:30 PM
#00156
H:
Nc United (U16)
A:
CISC 09 B ECNL
1
4
Under 16 Boys Blue
Manchester Meadows 05
Saturday
3/2/2024
6:30 PM
#00270
H:
09 (15U) CISC NM Tan
A:
09 (15U) HFC CLASSIC 1
1
3
Under 15 Boys Tan
Manchester Meadows 06
Saturday
3/2/2024
6:30 PM
#00272
H:
09 (15U) NCF GSO SILVER
A:
09 (15U) CISC MAT Tan
2
1
Under 15 Boys Tan
Manchester Meadows 07
Saturday
3/2/2024
6:30 PM
#00153
H:
08 (16U) CISC MAT Blue
A:
08 (16U) CISC MOR BLUE
0
2
Under 16 Boys Blue
Manchester Meadows 08
Sunday, March 3, 2024
Sunday
3/3/2024
8:00 AM
#00177
Semi Final
H:
06 (18U) PRAA Cannons
A:
05 (19U) NCF WS GOLD
1
3
Under 19 Boys Blue
Manchester Meadows 01
Sunday
3/3/2024
8:00 AM
#00178
Semi Final
H:
Legacy FC 05 Red
A:
CISC 05/06 B ECNL RL SOUTH
0
1
Under 19 Boys Blue
Manchester Meadows 02
Sunday
3/3/2024
8:00 AM
#00581
H:
07 (17U) CISC MAT Blue
A:
ONE7 ACADEMY
2
5
Under 17 Boys Blue
Manchester Meadows 03
Sunday
3/3/2024
8:00 AM
#00376
H:
CESC 05 BOYS BLUE NORTH
A:
06 (18U) NCF WS Silver
4
1
Under 19 Boys Tan
Manchester Meadows 05
Sunday
3/3/2024
8:00 AM
#00377
H:
05 (19U) NCF GSO Gold
A:
05 (19U) CISC NM TAN
1
3
Under 19 Boys Tan
Manchester Meadows 06
Sunday
3/3/2024
8:00 AM
#00573
Semi Final
H:
CISC 08 B ECNL RL SOUTH
A:
One7 Academy 07B
2
1
Under 17 Boys Tan
Manchester Meadows 07
Sunday
3/3/2024
8:00 AM
#00574
Semi Final
H:
07 (17U) CISC NM BLUE
A:
07 (17U) CISC NM Tan
1
0
Under 17 Boys Tan
Manchester Meadows 08
Sunday
3/3/2024
9:30 AM
#00672
H:
SC Surf 10 ECRL
A:
CISC 10B ECNL RL South
0
0
Under 14 Boys Blue
Manchester Meadows 01
Sunday
3/3/2024
9:30 AM
#00372
H:
07 (17U) BSC MAROON
A:
07 (17U) CISC MAT Navy
2
1
Under 17/18 Boys Navy
Manchester Meadows 02
Sunday
3/3/2024
9:30 AM
#00157
Semi Final
H:
08 (16U) NCF WS Gold
A:
CISC 09 B ECNL
0
1
Under 16 Boys Blue
Manchester Meadows 03
Sunday
3/3/2024
9:30 AM
#00273
H:
09 (15U) NCF WS Silver
A:
09 (15U) HFC CLASSIC 1
0
4
Under 15 Boys Tan
Manchester Meadows 05
Sunday
3/3/2024
9:30 AM
#00274
H:
09 (15U) CISC MAT Blue
A:
09 (15U) CISC NM Tan
2
2
Under 15 Boys Tan
Manchester Meadows 06
Sunday
3/3/2024
9:30 AM
#00263
H:
FCC 09 RED
A:
09 (15U) CISC MAT Tan
10
0
Under 15 Boys Tan
Manchester Meadows 07
Sunday
3/3/2024
9:30 AM
#00264
H:
09 (15U) CISC NM Navy
A:
09 (15U) NCF GSO SILVER
0
8
Under 15 Boys Tan
Manchester Meadows 08
Sunday
3/3/2024
11:30 AM
#00350
H:
CISC 09 B ECNL RL SOUTH
A:
NC United (U15)
10
1
Under 15 Boys Blue
Manchester Meadows 01
Sunday
3/3/2024
11:30 AM
#00351
H:
CESC 2009 ACADEMY
A:
09 (15U) NCF WS Gold
7
0
Under 15 Boys Blue
Manchester Meadows 02
Sunday
3/3/2024
11:30 AM
#00147
Semi Final
H:
09 (15U) CESA ASHEVILLE
A:
United FC- Furman 10B Select
1
0
Under 14/15 Boys Tan
Manchester Meadows 03
Sunday
3/3/2024
11:30 AM
#00258
H:
10 (14U) BSC Maroon
A:
10 (14U) NCF WS BRONZE
1
2
Under 14 Boys Navy
Manchester Meadows 05
Sunday
3/3/2024
11:30 AM
#00259
H:
SC Surf 10 Blue
A:
CISC 10 B YC BLUE
1
3
Under 14 Boys Navy
Manchester Meadows 06
Sunday
3/3/2024
11:30 AM
#00260
H:
10 (14U) CISC GC Blue
A:
CESC 2010 BOYS BLUE SOUTH
2
4
Under 14 Boys Navy
Manchester Meadows 07
Sunday
3/3/2024
11:30 AM
#00261
H:
10 (14U) CISC MAT Blue
A:
10 (14U) FCA Leverkusen
1
1
Under 14 Boys Navy
Manchester Meadows 08
Sunday
3/3/2024
1:00 PM
#00180
Final
H:
05 (19U) NCF WS Gold
A:
CISC 05/06 B ECNL RL SOUTH
0
5
Under 19 Boys Blue
Manchester Meadows 01
Sunday
3/3/2024
1:00 PM
#00583
Final
H:
CESC 2007 Academy
A:
07 (17U) NCF HPJ GOLD
2
4
Under 17 Boys Blue
Manchester Meadows 02
Sunday
3/3/2024
1:00 PM
#00380
Final
H:
CESC 05 BOYS BLUE NORTH
A:
05 (19U) CISC NM Tan
2
1
Under 19 Boys Tan
Manchester Meadows 03
Sunday
3/3/2024
1:00 PM
#00159
Consolation
H:
08 (16U) CISC MAT BLUE
A:
08 (16U) CISC GC Blue
3
2
Under 16 Boys Blue
Manchester Meadows 05
Sunday
3/3/2024
1:00 PM
#00149
Consolation
H:
10 (14U) PRAA VIKINGS
A:
10 (14U) FCC Gray
1
0
Under 14/15 Boys Tan
Manchester Meadows 06
Sunday
3/3/2024
1:00 PM
#00576
Final
H:
CISC 08 B ECNL RL South
A:
07 (17U) CISC NM BLUE
0
3
Under 17 Boys Tan
Manchester Meadows 07
Sunday
3/3/2024
1:00 PM
#00179
Consolation
H:
05/06 BOYS NORTH MECK BLUE
A:
06 (18U) CISC MAT Blue
3
0
Under 19 Boys Blue
Manchester Meadows 08
Sunday
3/3/2024
3:00 PM
#00373
Final
H:
06 (18U) CESA Asheville
A:
07 (17U) BSC Maroon
Under 17/18 Boys Navy
Manchester Meadows 01
Sunday
3/3/2024
3:00 PM
#00160
Final
H:
CISC 09 B ECNL
A:
08 (16U) CISC MOR Blue
Under 16 Boys Blue
Manchester Meadows 02
Sunday
3/3/2024
3:00 PM
#00275
Final
H:
FCC 09 Red
A:
09 (15U) HFC Classic 1
Under 15 Boys Tan
Manchester Meadows 03
Sunday
3/3/2024
4:30 PM
#00352
Final
H:
CESC 2009 Academy
A:
CISC 09 B ECNL RL South
Under 15 Boys Blue
Manchester Meadows 01
Sunday
3/3/2024
4:30 PM
#00150
Final
H:
09 (15U) CESA Asheville
A:
10 (14U) CISC MOR Blue
Under 14/15 Boys Tan
Manchester Meadows 02
Sunday
3/3/2024
4:30 PM
#00262
Final
H:
CISC 10 B YC Blue
A:
10 (14U) CISC MAT Blue
Under 14 Boys Navy
Manchester Meadows 03
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
All
Fit on Page
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
Under 08 Girls Navy
Under 08 Boys Blue
Under 08 Boys Tan
Under 08 Boys Navy
Under 08 Boys White
Under 09/10 Girls Blue
Under 09 Girls Tan
Under 08/09 Girls Navy
Under 09 Boys Blue
Under 09 Boys Tan
Under 09 Boys Navy
Under 09 Boys White
Under 09 Boys Silver
Under 10 Girls Blue
Under 10 Girls Tan
Under 09/10 Girls Navy
Under 10 Boys Blue
Under 10 Boys Tan
Under 10 Boys Navy
Under 10 Boys White
Under 10 Boys Silver
Under 11 Girls Blue
Under 11 Girls Tan
Under 11 Girls Navy
Under 11 Boys Blue
Under 11 Boys Tan 1
Under 11 Boys Tan 2
Under 11 Boys Navy 1
Under 11 Boys Navy 2
Under 11 Boys Navy 3
Under 12 Girls Tan
Under 12 Girls Navy
Under 12 Boys Blue
Under 12 Boys Tan
Under 12 Boys Navy 1
Under 12 Boys Navy 2
Under 13 Girls Blue
Under 13 Girls Tan
Under 13 Girls Navy
Under 13 Boys Blue
Under 13 Boys Tan 1
Under 13 Boys Tan 2
Under 13 Boys Navy
Under 14/15 Girls Tan
Under 14 Girls Navy
Under 14 Boys Blue
Under 14/15 Boys Tan
Under 14 Boys Navy
Under 15 Boys Blue
Under 15 Boys Tan
Under 16 Boys Blue
Under 16 Boys Tan
Under 17 Boys Blue
Under 17 Boys Tan
Under 17/18 Boys Navy
Under 19 Boys Blue
Under 19 Boys Tan
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
7446
0
RACECC
2024
RACECC
NC020
teamclub
Y
1
No Link
Manchester Meadows Soccer Complex
CISC
2024
2/16/2024
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
SINC Content Manager