Atlanta Fire United   Update
Georgia  

Lou Biasi
Admin
STAFF


Staff
Lou BiasiAdmin
Buford, GA
No Show

  NO PROFILE INFORMATION ENTERED
Jessica LeszAdmin
Suwanee, GA
99

  NO PROFILE INFORMATION ENTERED
Julia MooreAdmin
Suwanee, GA
99

  NO PROFILE INFORMATION ENTERED
Meredith RameyAdmin
Buford, GA
99

  NO PROFILE INFORMATION ENTERED

Invitations

Associates
Kofi CarpenterAssoc
Lawrenceville, GA
No Show

  NO PROFILE INFORMATION ENTERED
Chris KennedyAssoc
Suwanee, GA
No Show

  NO PROFILE INFORMATION ENTERED
Evette ManriqueAssoc
Buford, GA
No Show

  NO PROFILE INFORMATION ENTERED
Dane ChanceyAssociate
Dacula, GA
No Show

  NO PROFILE INFORMATION ENTERED
Tim McCartyFriend
Lawrenceville, GA
99

  NO PROFILE INFORMATION ENTERED
Dane ChancesAssociate
Georgia
No Show

  NO PROFILE INFORMATION ENTERED
Peggy EckroteManager
Suwanee, GA
No Show

  NO PROFILE INFORMATION ENTERED
Vanessa PegueroPartner
Lawrenceville, GA
99

  NO PROFILE INFORMATION ENTERED

Team Staff
Jamie NelsonU20MAtlanta Fire United 92 GoldManagerSTAFF
Alecia FlahiffU17FAtlanta Fire United 00 WhiteContactSTAFF
Denise AllgoodU13MAtlanta Fire 2004 EliteContactSTAFF
aaU20FtestContactSTAFF
Phil AaronU20FCCSA StarsCoachSTAFF
Andrew AbbotU20MCometsCoachSTAFF
Thomas AbernathyU18MAFU BulldogsCoachSTAFF
U20MAtlanta Fire United - BulldogsCoachSTAFF
U20M95 B - BulldogsCoachSTAFF
U20MAtlanta Fire United 89 EliteAssociate
Brian AdamsU20MRichmond Hill MongooseCoachSTAFF
Michele AdamsU20MRichmond Hill MongooseContactSTAFF
Ali AdibiU17MFusion AttackCoachSTAFF
Tony AguirresU19FAtlanta Fire United FireballsAssistant
Jon AkinU20MSantos U-19 Boys Elite BlueAdminSTAFF
U20MSantos U-19 BOys Elite WhiteAdmin
U20M1994 Boys AkinCoachSTAFF
U20MSantos RedCoachSTAFF
Basem AlamoodiU20MEaglesContact
Dusty AlburyU16MAtlanta Fire United 01 EliteManagerSTAFF
Heather AlburyU16MAtlanta Fire United 01 EliteManager
Ed AldenU16MCrew InvalidCoachSTAFF
Deann AldridgeU17MKennesaw FC - UnitedContactSTAFF
Nancy AlfordU20Mdirty southContactSTAFF
Tyler AliffiU20MLone WolvesContactSTAFF
Lacy AlvarengaU13MAtlanta Fire United Bronze 04ManagerSTAFF
Javier AlvialU19MAFUSA 98/BCoachSTAFF
Jorge AlvialU19MAtlanta Fire 98 GoldCoachSTAFF
U19MAtlanta Fire United 98 SilverManagerSTAFF
Kent AmesU11MRedManagerSTAFF
U11MAtlanta Fire 2006 RedManagerSTAFF
Bradford AmiraultU19FCobb FC Lady Chiefs 98 PremierCoachSTAFF
Cynthia AmmonU19FLady Cannon's 98CoachSTAFF
Mike AmRheinU14MExcessAssistantSTAFF
Diana AndersonU20FExplosionContactSTAFF
Gretchen AndrewsU13FAtlanta Fire 2004 EliteManagerSTAFF
Araya ArayaU20MBooters 3v3CoachSTAFF
Melissa ArgoU20MAFU 94 Silver MitchellContactSTAFF
Eddie ArmfieldU17FTest TeamContactSTAFF
U17MRoswell SantosCoachSTAFF
Brian ArndallU12MAtlanta Fire 2005 Pre-ECNLAssociate
Marnie ArnoldU18FGA Express 99 AcademyManagerSTAFF
Scott ArnoldU19MAFU LionsCoachSTAFF
Jason AsherU20FAtlanta Fire United 96 GoldCoachSTAFF
Gavino AstegheneU19FAtlanta Fire United Elite WhiteCoachSTAFF
U16FAtlanta Fire 2001 Elite BlackCoachSTAFF
Pat AugustaU18MAtlanta Fire 99 SilverManagerSTAFF
Tracie AureliaU08FAtlanta Fire 2009 SilverManagerSTAFF
Alfonso AyalaU17MBarcelona 00ManagerSTAFF
Carlos Ayala-DiazU18MAtlanta Fire 1999 EliteManagerSTAFF
U19MAtlanta Fire United 98 BronzeManagerSTAFF
J bU20FOFC ChivasCoachSTAFF
Jene' BaclawskiU20FAtlanta Fire United 90 GoldCoachSTAFF
Lee BaenningerU17FM.U.S.A. RaidersContactSTAFF
Margaret BaggettU20FAtlanta Fire United 89 GoldManagerSTAFF
Joseph BaileyU17MYoung GunsAdmin
Mark BaileyU20FUFA 93 ArsenalContactSTAFF
U20FUFA 93 LiverpoolContactSTAFF
Melissa BaileyU17MYoung GunsContact
Berkley BakerU19FTornado BlueCoachSTAFF
Bret BakerU19MGMSA Warriors BlueCoachSTAFF
Kristi BakerU19FCobb FC Lady Chiefs 98 PremierContactSTAFF
Kaney BallanceU20FwolfpackContactSTAFF
Paulina BandolyU20XA2ZContactSTAFF
Bauschka BarbaraU20MAFU 95 EliteCollegeSTAFF
Edward BarcalaU20MPTC Manchester UTD.CoachSTAFF
Mark BargeronU14FSmall SimbaContactSTAFF
Katherine BarkerU20FAtlanta Fire United 92 EliteManagerSTAFF
Jenn BarrU14FAtlanta Fire United 03 Red - DELETE/MERGEStaffSTAFF
Jennifer BarrU14FAtlanta Fire United 03 Red - DELETE/MERGECoachSTAFF
Tim BarrettU17FM.U.S.A. RaidersManagerSTAFF
Al BashiriU20MAtlanta UnitedAdmin
Lee BatsonU20FSantos Athena White BContactSTAFF
U20FSantos Athena White AContactSTAFF
U20FAthena WhiteContactSTAFF
Paul BaucomU20FUpson RevolutionCoachSTAFF
Christine BaxterU20FAtlanta Fire United 91 SilverManagerSTAFF
Kevin BayeU20MCobb UnitedContactSTAFF
Teri BeattieU14FEC XtremeManagerSTAFF
Heather BeaumontU20FAtlanta Fire United 92 SilverManagerSTAFF
Samantha BeckmanU17MAFU SilverManagerSTAFF
U17MAtlanta Fire 2000 Elite-WhiteManagerSTAFF
Gregory BeersU19FAtlanta Fire United Elite WhiteParent
Emily BenderU17FAtlanta Fire United 00 RedCoachSTAFF
Brent BennettU20MCovington YMCA GalaxyContactSTAFF
Roger BennettU20FAFU BreakersContactSTAFF
Bob BennewitzU18F99 Girls JammersCoachSTAFF
U17F00 DynamiteAdminSTAFF
Kara BennewitzU17F'00 Silver-WestCoachSTAFF
Joni BensonU20MAtlanta Fire United 97 SilverContactSTAFF
Allen BernierU20FArsenal 1ManagerSTAFF
Thalia BestU13FAFU U14G EliteContactSTAFF
Karon BeyerU20MOhana FC ThunderContactSTAFF
U20XOhana FC HonuCoachSTAFF
U20FCobb AllstarsCoachSTAFF
Joshila BhulaU16MAtlanta Fire 2001 SilverManagerSTAFF
U16mAtlanta Fire 2001 Silver Do Not UseManagerSTAFF
U16MAtlanta Fire 01 BronzeManagerSTAFF
U17MGalaxyContactSTAFF
Lou BiasiU18MAtlanta Fire United 99 SilverManagerSTAFF
U19MAtlanta Fire United 98 SilverNewSTAFF
U19MAtlanta Fire 98 Elite-WhiteAdminSTAFF
U19MAtlanta Fire 98 Elite-BlackManagerSTAFF
U15MAtlanta Fire 2002 GoldManagerSTAFF
ClubAdminSTAFF
U18MAtlanta Fire United GoldContactSTAFF
U18FAtlanta Fire 99 EliteManagerSTAFF
U15FAtlanta Fire 2002 Elite-WhiteManagerSTAFF
U17FAtlanta Fire 00/01 GoldManagerSTAFF
U19MAtlanta Fire 98/99 Elite-BlackStaffSTAFF
U14FAtlanta Fire 2003 EliteManagerSTAFF
U16FU16 Rec Girls - BreakersContactSTAFF
U14MAtlanta Fire 03 ECNLStaffSTAFF
Steve BillstromU20FFusion Revolution 97ManagerSTAFF
John BlanchardU20MAtlanta Fire United ArsenalAdminSTAFF
U20MFusionCoachSTAFF
Josée BlanchardU20FArsenal 1AssistantSTAFF
Sandra BlitchingtonU20FRichmond Hill WildcatsContactSTAFF
U20FGoal RushContactSTAFF
U20FRichmond Hill Goal RushAdminSTAFF
Billy BobU20F93 Blue Team 1ManagerSTAFF
Cyndee BonacciU12MAtlanta Fire 2005 Pre-ECNLManagerSTAFF
Ryan BonacciU12MAtlanta Fire 2005 Pre-ECNLManagerSTAFF
Amy BonerU20MForsyth Fusion GoldParent
Aaron BonhamU19FCobb CrossfireCoachSTAFF
Keen BoribouneU20XWolfpack FCManagerSTAFF
Nathan BorrorU20FAtlanta Fire United 89 EliteCoachSTAFF
U20FAtlanta Fire United 89 GoldCoachSTAFF
Chad BowersU20FInvadersContactSTAFF
U20FspiritContactSTAFF
Rex BowmanU18FAtlanta Fire United ECNL 99CoachSTAFF
U10FAtlanta Fire 2007 GoldCoachSTAFF
U10FAtlanta Fire 07 GoldCoachSTAFF
Milorad BozickovicU16MAtlanta Fire 01 BronzeCoachSTAFF
U17MAtlanta Fire 2000 Elite-WhiteCoachSTAFF
U16MAtlanta Fire 2001 GoldAssociate
U17MAFU SilverContactSTAFF
Kelly Bradberry-WhiteU18FHenry County All-StarsCoachSTAFF
Lynda BradleyU20FHurricanesManagerSTAFF
Matthew BradleyU20FHurricanesCoachSTAFF
Bronte BrannenU20FShockersContactSTAFF
Perry BrannenU20MFusionAssistantSTAFF
Becky BrazerU20MAtlanta Fire United 90 EliteParent
Maria BrigiottaU16FAtlanta Fire 2001 ECNLManagerSTAFF
Per BringleU15MThe StrikersCoachSTAFF
Chris BrinkU13FAtlanta Fire 2004 GoldContactSTAFF
Russ BrinkU15MAtlanta Fire 2002 EliteManagerSTAFF
Meredith BrinkworthU20FLucky CharmsContactSTAFF
U20FLucky CharmsTeam MaSTAFF
Matt BrownU20MSTORMAdmin
Beth BrowningU11MAtlanta Fire 06 SilverManagerSTAFF
U11MAtlanta Fire 2006 EliteParent
Kary BrownleeU17FMadhatters 18 3V3CoachSTAFF
U15FMadhatters 20 3v3CoachSTAFF
Peter BrunoU18MsantosContactSTAFF
Lori BryanU18M99 GoldManagerSTAFF
Cayce BuchananU18MAtlanta Fire United Silver Team 99ManagerSTAFF
Cindy BuckelU20FAtlanta Fire United Black TeamManagerSTAFF
Triet BuiU15MFireballsManagerSTAFF
U16XFireballsContactSTAFF
U18MFireballsContactSTAFF
Jorge BuitragoU10MUnionAsst CoachSTAFF
Brett BurgessU16FSkidaway StarsCoachSTAFF
Jason BurgessU16FBreakersCoachSTAFF
Allen BurnsU17FAtlanta Fire 2000 EliteContactSTAFF
Christian BushU20MEaglesContactSTAFF
Nestor BustosU20MBULLDOGSCoachSTAFF
U19MAmistenCoachSTAFF
Catharine ButlerU17FAtlanta Fire United 00 SilverParent
David ByersU20MGoaltendersContactSTAFF
Marissa ByrdU20MUntouchablesManagerSTAFF
Tyler ByrdU20MUntouchablesAdminSTAFF
Russ ByrneU17MConcordeContactSTAFF
Danielle CallowayU20FGalaxyAssistantSTAFF
Aimee CancinoU19FAtlanta Fire United 98 Silver WestManagerSTAFF
Paula CangemiU19FRoswell Santos USAAdminSTAFF
U19FRoswell Santos EnglandAdminSTAFF
Michael CanlasU10MAtlanta Fire 2007 GoldManagerSTAFF
Rebecca CanoU20FAtlanta Fire United 95 GoldManagerSTAFF
Nick CanzoneriU17FAtlanta Fire United InfernoAssistantSTAFF
Tom CapozzaU15FChelsea KicksCoachSTAFF
Fiderio CardunU18MUnion FCCoachSTAFF
John CarletonU17MCobb FCAdminSTAFF
Kofi CarpenterClubAssoc
Guillermo CarrilloU20MNoneContactSTAFF
Kleber CarrilloU20MEquadorAdminSTAFF
Sean CarrollU16MRH DragonsContactSTAFF
U16MRH DragonsContactSTAFF
Mary CarterU16FAtlanta Fire 2001 Elite BlackAssociate
Jennifer CaryU19FAtlanta Fire 98/99 GoldManagerSTAFF
Aimee CastlemanU11FATL FlamesStaffSTAFF
Shannon CastlemanU12FAFU 05G EliteAssociateSTAFF
U11FTerminus FireCoachSTAFF
April CauserU20MHinesville Gators 95Team CoSTAFF
U20Mswag surfersContactSTAFF
U20MWanna Be'sContactSTAFF
Jeff CavenderU19FCobb FC Lady Chiefs 98 PremierManagerSTAFF
Stefan CeciU20MDynastyContactSTAFF
Danielle CenterU19MPalmetto United 98 Girls GoldCoachSTAFF
Alex ChaconU19MAtlanta Fire 98 Elite-BlackCoachSTAFF
U20MForsyth Fusion GoldCoachSTAFF
U20MForsyFusion GoldCoachSTAFF
U20MForsyth Fusion GoldCoachSTAFF
alex Chacon / PinedaU14mAtlanta Fire 03 ECNLCoachSTAFF
Dane ChancesClubAssociate
U10MAtlanta Fire 07 SilverContactSTAFF
Dane ChanceyU17FAtlanta Fire United 00 WhiteCoachSTAFF
U10MAtlanta Fire 2007 GoldCoachSTAFF
U08MATL Fire U8B GoldCoachSTAFF
U17MSilverAdmin
U07MAFU- GoldContactSTAFF
U12MAtlanta Fire 2005 RedCoachSTAFF
ClubAssociate
U15MAtlanta Fire United Gold 02CoachSTAFF
Sal ChillemiU20FAtlanta Fire United Red 97Contact
U20FAtlanta Fire United RedCoachSTAFF
U19FAtlanta Fire United 98 BronzeCoachSTAFF
U20FAtlanta Fire United 96 BronzeCoachSTAFF
U20FAtlanta Fire United RedCoachSTAFF
U20FAtlanta Fire United Bronze 97AdminSTAFF
Jayla ChinU15FGold EaglesContactSTAFF
Jake ChittyU16FLady PanthersCoachSTAFF
Hugo CicamoisU15MAtlanta Fire 2002 EliteCoachSTAFF
U19MAtlanta Fire 98 GoldStaffSTAFF
U15MAtlanta Fire 2002 GoldCoachSTAFF
Hugo CicamosU15FAtlanta Fire 2002 Elite-BlackCoachSTAFF
Andrew ClarkU20MAtlanta Fire United 93 BronzeManagerSTAFF
Darren ClarkU17MGalaxyCoachSTAFF
U16MDestroyersCoachSTAFF
Sarah ClarkU20FGreen/BlueContactSTAFF
U20FGreen SoxContactSTAFF
Crandall ClaudiaU20MAtlanta Fire United 92 SilverParentSTAFF
Kelly CoakleyU12MU13 Select SilverContactSTAFF
Garrett CoffeeU19FAtlanta Fire United Elite WhiteParent
Shane CollinsU19MChargersContactSTAFF
U20MChargersCoachSTAFF
Gail ConnU19FThunderAdminSTAFF
Toni ConstienU20FChargeManagerSTAFF
Jennifer CookU15FAtlanta Fire 2002 ECNLManagerSTAFF
Stephen CoomerU19FElectric Monkeys TooContactSTAFF
Craig CorleyU12FLady ThunderCoachSTAFF
Layla CorleyU12FLady ThunderManagerSTAFF
Robert CorneliusU20FAtlanta Fire United 94 EliteAssoc
Melissa CornellU12MAtlanta Fire 2005 Pre-ECNLAssociate
Nicole CorreaU19MAtlanta Fire United 98 SilverParentSTAFF
Corrado CorriasU20M94 BoysCoachSTAFF
Wade CottonU18FHarlem Hot E'sNewSTAFF
Keith CowartU17MCobrasAdminSTAFF
Charlotte CoxU20FConcorde Fire North EliteContactSTAFF
Ryan CrabbeU13FAtlanta Fire 2004 GoldStaffSTAFF
U14fAtlanta Fire United U14G ECNLCoachSTAFF
Kathy CraneU20MAtlanta Fire United 95 SilverManagerSTAFF
MaryBeth CreamerU20FRoswell Santos 96 RedManagerSTAFF
Barry CrewsU20FGalaxyCoachSTAFF
Heather CrewsU20FGalaxyContactSTAFF
Coach CristoU18MAFU Boys GoldStaffSTAFF
Sandra CroftU20FClassicsContactSTAFF
Kimberley CroutU19FAtlanta Fire United Elite WhiteManagerSTAFF
Scott CummingsU20FAtlanta Fire United 93 SilverAssistantSTAFF
U20FAtlanta Fire United 92 SilverContactSTAFF
Harold CutterU20MAFUContactSTAFF
Kelly DaigleU20MAtlanta Fire United 90 EliteParentSTAFF
Chris DanielU14FFCYSL ThunderManagerSTAFF
Ross DanielU14FStinkbugsCoachSTAFF
Cindy DarbyU20FAtlanta Fire United 89 GoldManagerSTAFF
Kerem DaserU17MGeorgia FC 98 LiverpoolCoachSTAFF
Blessing DaviaU20FGrind TimeCoach
Mark DavidsonU18FAtlanta Fire 98/99 Elite WhiteNew
Blessing DavisU20FGrind TimeContactSTAFF
Dallas DavisU20FAtlanta Fire United 95 ECNLAssoc
LaVonne DavisU20FCheetahsContactSTAFF
Shelly DayU17FAugusta HeatContactSTAFF
U17FAugusta HeatCoachSTAFF
Dawn DeanU20FPowerManagerSTAFF
Catherine DeckerU18FSantosManagerSTAFF
U18FRoswell Santos 99 Girls Silver F10AdminSTAFF
U18FRSC Santos 99 Girls Academy BlueAdminSTAFF
U18FRoswell Santos 99 Girls BlueAdminSTAFF
U18FRoswell Santos 99 Girls RedAdminSTAFF
U18FRoswell Santos 99 Girls Blue F10AdminSTAFF
U18FSantos SouthManagerSTAFF
Chris del BalzoU18FGA Express 99 AcademyCoachSTAFF
Beth DeMariaU20FAtlanta Fire United Gold 97ManagerSTAFF
Sharon DennihyU20MHoudiniesManagerSTAFF
Andy DentU20FWCSC FireCoachSTAFF
U20FWCSC FireCoachSTAFF
Brandy DentU20FWCSC FireContactSTAFF
U20FWCSC FireContactSTAFF
Mark DeSimasU20MSouth Effingham MustangsContactSTAFF
U20MEffingham BootersCoachSTAFF
John DeVaroU17MCGSA Bad BoysContactSTAFF
Leslie DeweyU19F98 SilverCoachSTAFF
U18FAtlanta Fire United 99 Gold - EastAssistantSTAFF
Lucy DeWittU10FAtlanta Fire 2007 BronzeCoachSTAFF
Kimberley Di FrancescoU18MAysa Team 4ContactSTAFF
Raul Diaz ArceU20MAtlanta Fire United 95 EliteAdminSTAFF
Erika DillinghamU15F02 Super Y AManagerSTAFF
U15F02 Super Y CManagerSTAFF
U15F02 Super Y DManagerSTAFF
U15F02 Super Y BCoachSTAFF
Steve DiNapoliU17FAtlanta Fire AvalancheCoachSTAFF
U18FAvalancheContactSTAFF
Rossi DingfelderU12FAFU 05G EliteManagerSTAFF
U17FAtlanta Fire 00/01 GoldManagerSTAFF
U12F05 Elite BlackAssociate
Neal DixonU17MRoswell Soccer Club 00 Boys InterAdminSTAFF
U20MRoswell Santos 94 Premier #2AdminSTAFF
U20FRoswell Santos '96 Blue ICoachSTAFF
U20MRoswell Santos 94 PremierAdmin
U17MSantos 00 Boys WhiteAdminSTAFF
U20FRoswell Santos '96 Blue IICoachSTAFF
U17MSanots 00 Boys RedAdminSTAFF
U20MRoswell Santos 94 PremierAdminSTAFF
Demetrius DonaldU20FAtlanta Fire United 94 EliteCoachSTAFF
Shirley DonateU17M200 Thunder BoysContactSTAFF
Inna DonelanU13FAtlanta Fire United 04G GoldManagerSTAFF
Scott DonohueU20FAtlanta Fire United 91 EliteParent
Mimi DossU20MSantos 96 Classic RedContactSTAFF
Barbara DouglasU20FAtlanta Fire United 92 EliteManager
Shannan DouglasU19FGunnersContactSTAFF
Joe DratnolU10FAtlanta Fire 07 SilverStaffSTAFF
U14FAtlanta Fire 03 BronzeCoachSTAFF
Charles DuckworthU19FElectric Monkeys FcContactSTAFF
Bert DuffieU16FWsc LightningSTAFF
Angela DukeU13M04 RedManagerSTAFF
Andy DuncanU15mAtlanta Fire 2002 BronzeContactSTAFF
Tracy DuncanU15MAtlanta Fire 2002 BronzeManagerSTAFF
Danny DunnU20FEaglesCoachSTAFF
David DurhamU20XBlood DonorsContactSTAFF
Bruce DuttenhoferU20MHurricanesCoachSTAFF
Kevin DuttonU20FPower RangersContactSTAFF
Peggy EckroteU18FAFU 99 RedManagerSTAFF
ClubManager
Jon EddlemanU16MThe AzzurriContactSTAFF
U17MFusion AttackManagerSTAFF
Lee EdmondU20FAtlanta Fire United 94 EliteManagerSTAFF
Mark EdsonU19FAtlanta Fire 98/99 Elite BlackManagerSTAFF
Jeanne EidexU18MAtlanta Fire United 99 Red BullContactSTAFF
U17MAFU '00 GOLDContact
U19MAtlanta Fire United 98 SilverContactSTAFF
Thomas ElliottU20MAtlanta Fire United 90 EliteCoachSTAFF
Lee EmeryU19MGISA SharksCoach
Lisa EnbergU14FAtlanta Fire 2003 Elite-WhiteManagerSTAFF
Katherine EspositoU20MRoswell Santos 96 RedAssoc
Glenn EtterU20MAtlanta Fire United 94 SilverAdminSTAFF
Kristen EudyU16MCrew InvalidContactSTAFF
Mark EvensU19MAtlanta Fire United 98 SilverManager
Alan EwingU19FLady Cannon's 98CoachSTAFF
Terrence EyringU20MNemesisContactSTAFF
Leanne FallinU18FAtlanta Fire United 99 Gold - EastStaffSTAFF
Steve FallonaU16FHotshotsContactSTAFF
Tyson FarmerU20MDynamoContactSTAFF
Chuck FazioU20MAtlanta Fire United EliteParent
Kelly FechalosU20FAtlanta Fire United ECNLManagerSTAFF
Tim FechalosU20FAtlanta Fire United ECNLManagerSTAFF
Lisa FerdinandU14fAtlanta Fire 2003 GoldManagerSTAFF
Jenny FergusonU20FCobb AllstarsCoachSTAFF
John FerrariU20MEagles FCContactSTAFF
Alyson FerwerdaU12MAtlanta Fire 2005 GoldManagerSTAFF
U11MAtlanta Fire 06 BronzeManagerSTAFF
Stuart FifeU14FStinkbugsContactSTAFF
Salvador FigueroaU17MElreal Rincon FCContactSTAFF
Mike FishbeinU20FAtlanta Fire United 91 GoldParent
Alecia FlahiffU17FAtlanta Fire United 00 SilverManagerSTAFF
May FliggU20FAtlanta Fire United '91 EliteContactSTAFF
U20FAtlanta Fire United 91 EliteManagerSTAFF
Alex FloresU16MGISA TerrorsCoachSTAFF
Rick FloresU20MWGFC StallionsContactSTAFF
U20MStallionsContactSTAFF
Peggy FlynnU20FCheetasManagerSTAFF
Darin FontanaU19mAtlanta Fire 98/99 Elite-WhiteManagerSTAFF
Marlon ForeroU14M03Boys SilverManagerSTAFF
David FoxU20FCobb YMCA WhiteCoachSTAFF
U20FCobb YMCA WhiteCoachSTAFF
Michele FoxU19F98 SilverContactSTAFF
Amy FrantzU18FAtlanta Fire 99 GoldContactSTAFF
Salah FreferU20MAtlanta Fire United 93 BronzeCoachSTAFF
Julia FreyreU20FCourageManagerSTAFF
Charlene FurrhU20MSTORMAdminSTAFF
Robert GabrielU20MThe WolfpackContactSTAFF
Beth GaddisU20MGeorgia REVOLUTIONContactSTAFF
U19MGeorgia REVOLUTIONContactSTAFF
David GaddisU19MGeorgia REVOLUTIONContactSTAFF
U20MGeorgia REVOLUTIONAdmin
Mike GaileyU18MConcorde Fire North Black GaileyDOCSTAFF
Pablo GalanU14FAngelsCoachSTAFF
Cat GalarzaU15FAtlanta Fire 2002 GoldCoach
Edwin GalindoU17FHotshotsCoachSTAFF
Patti GalvezU20MAtlanta Fire United 97 GoldParent
Rick GarbowskiU20MAtlanta Fire United GoldAssistSTAFF
Lisa GarciaU09MAtlanta Fire '08 BronzeManager
U10MAFU '08 Boys (U10)ManagerSTAFF
Victor GarciaU20MGA Rush Nike 97CoachSTAFF
Damaris Garcia (dee)U20MGA Rush Nike 97ContactSTAFF
Samantha GarmonU20MTriple ThreatCoachSTAFF
Troy GarnerU17FAtlanta Fire United 00 SilverCoachSTAFF
Vicki GartonU20FAtlanta Fire United 93 SilverManagerSTAFF
U20FAtlanta Fire United 93 GoldManagerSTAFF
Josh GaryU16FTenaciousContactSTAFF
El GatoU20F93 Blue Team 1CoachSTAFF
Steve GatzemeyerU20FAvalancheCoachSTAFF
U20FAFU - AngelsCoachSTAFF
Lee GauthreauxU20FCheetasCoachSTAFF
GavinoU17FAmbush BlackCoachSTAFF
Richard GearyU20MSnellville StokersCoachSTAFF
Bradley GeeU17FAFUSA SharksAsst CoachSTAFF
Bryan GeeU20MBlitzCoachSTAFF
Stephen GeorgeU18MAtlanta Fire 99 GoldAdminSTAFF
U19mAtlanta Fire 98/99 Elite-WhiteCoachSTAFF
U18MAtlanta Fire United GoldCoachSTAFF
U17MAthens United00CoachSTAFF
U18MAtlanta Fire 1999 EliteCoachSTAFF
U13MAtlanta Fire 2004 ECNLContactSTAFF
Robby GerryU08MAtlanta Fire 2009B RedManagerSTAFF
Getessay@bro.com Getessay@bro.comU16MAtlanta Fire United 01B SilverAssociate
Marti GiambrunoU18MCudasContactSTAFF
Harry GibsonU20FAvalancheCoachSTAFF
U20FAngelsContactSTAFF
U20FAvalancheContactSTAFF
Tracy GilbertU19FAtlanta Fire United Elite WhiteStaffSTAFF
Kristin GillespieU11MAtlanta Fire 2006 EliteContactSTAFF
David GilpinU15MHot ShotsContactSTAFF
U14MHot ShotsContactSTAFF
U16FSugar MagnoliasTeam MaSTAFF
Nina GlennU20MAtlanta Fire United 96 RedContact
Robyn GlissonU18FBulldawgsContactSTAFF
Clint GloverU20FTophat14CoachSTAFF
Adam GodwinU20MAtlanta Fire United 90 BronzeCoachSTAFF
Brett GodwinU08MAtlanta Fire 2009B SilverCoachSTAFF
U10MAtlanta Fire 08 SilverStaffSTAFF
U09MAtlanta Fire 08 SilverStaffSTAFF
Joe GoldenU17FLady WarriorsCoachSTAFF
Gary GoldsteinU14MExcessCoachSTAFF
Juan GomezU20MMexicoManagerSTAFF
Javier GonzalezU14MAtlanta Fire 2003 EliteNew
Kiomara GonzalezU17MSilverParentSTAFF
Meylin GonzalezU14MAtlanta Fire 03 ECNLManagerSTAFF
Charlene GoodingU11FAtlanta Fire BronzeManagerSTAFF
Joe GoodwinU20MHoudiniesContactSTAFF
Jill GordyU12FAtlanta Fire 2005 GoldAssociateSTAFF
Morgan GoreU20XEl TriAdminSTAFF
Jennifer GormelyU14FAngelsAdminSTAFF
Jennifer GormleyU18FClassicsParentSTAFF
U18FAFU DolphinsManagerSTAFF
Jeannine GreenU20MAtlanta Fire United 95 SilverContactSTAFF
Justin GreenU14MAtlanta Fire 2003 EliteManagerSTAFF
Randy GreenburgU20MAtlanta Fire United 94 GalaxyContactSTAFF
Mark GreeneU20FAtlanta Fire United 95 BronzeCoachSTAFF
U20FAtlanta Fire United 93 GoldCoachSTAFF
Susan GreeneU18MToro RosaTravelSTAFF
U18MAlbicelestesTravelSTAFF
Tommy GreerU20MAFU 95 EliteManagerSTAFF
Scott GrestU19FAtlanta Fire United 98 Silver WestCoachSTAFF
U19FAtlanta Fire 98 ECNLManagerSTAFF
U17FAtlanta Fire United 00 SilverCoachSTAFF
U20FAtlanta Fire United 94 EliteAssistantSTAFF
Drew GriffinU20MTornado 97 blueManagerSTAFF
Brenda GrulkeU20FAtlanta Fire United 92 BronzeManagerSTAFF
John H. ZwaldU20FCourageParent
Danielle HabeebU13FAtlanta Fire 04 Girls ECNLManagerSTAFF
Tommy HabeebU08FAtlanta Fire 2009 GoldCoachSTAFF
U08FAtlanta Fire 2009 SilverCoachSTAFF
Matthew HaganU20FSavannah SweetsContactSTAFF
Debbie HaleU18fAtlanta Fire 99 EliteContactSTAFF
PK HaleU18fAtlanta Fire 99 EliteNotify
Kim HallU11MAtlanta Fire 2006 BronzeManagerSTAFF
Melanie HallU20FAtlanta Fire United 95 GoldManagerSTAFF
Robbie HallU07MAtlanta Fire 2010 SilverCoachSTAFF
U12MSkulls FCCoachSTAFF
U13MSkulls FCCoachSTAFF
U08MAFU-U8 SilverAssociateSTAFF
Scott HallU20MTeam Jo'bulaniAdminSTAFF
Tim HallU18MU-11 BronzeContactSTAFF
Traci HambyU20FAtlanta Fire United Bronze 97AdminSTAFF
Karen HamiltonU20MSanots 96 Boys PremierContactSTAFF
James HammannU16MBrunswick StormContactSTAFF
Marjorie HammondU11FAtlanta Fire BronzeCoachSTAFF
Ryan HamptonU15MSS RaidersContactSTAFF
Kathy HansardU17F00 Girls Academy Silver TeamManagerSTAFF
Eric HansenU15MAtlanta Fire 2002 BronzeAssociate
Sherri HanusekU16FAFU 2001 Elite WhiteManagerSTAFF
Roger HardgroveU17MAtlanta Fire 2000 Elite-BlackManagerSTAFF
Nathan HarrellU19FAtlanta Fire United Elite WhiteCoachSTAFF
Thomas HarrimanU20FAtlanta Fire United 94 Elite ECNLAdminSTAFF
Tiffini HarrisU14FAtlanta Fire 03 Elite BlackManagerSTAFF
Mo HarrunaU20M94 Boys White 2CoachSTAFF
U20M94 Boys White 1CoachSTAFF
Jane HartU20MRoswell Santos RED Real Madrid 97ManagerSTAFF
U20MRoswell Santos RED Manchester UnitedContactSTAFF
U20MRoswell Santos RED Manchester UnitedContactSTAFF
Quentin HartU20FRoswell Santos 96 RedManagerSTAFF
U17F200 Girls Santos- BlueCoachSTAFF
Greg HartleyU14MAtlanta Fire United Bronze 03CoachSTAFF
Heather HarvellU12FAtlanta Fire 04/05 SilverManagerSTAFF
Samir HasanU12MAtlanta Fire 2005 BronzeCoachSTAFF
U11MAtlanta Fire 2006 BronzeCoachSTAFF
U09MU10 Red (2017)AssociateSTAFF
Laura HauptU19FAtlanta Fire 98/99 Elite BlackStaffSTAFF
U18F99 Elite BlackAssociate
U19FAtlanta Fire 98/99 Elite WhiteManagerSTAFF
U18FAtlanta Fire 99 Elite BlackCoachSTAFF
Paige HavensU20FAtlanta Fire United Elite West 97ContactSTAFF
U20FAtlanta Fire United Silver 97ManagerSTAFF
Greg HayesU20FBengalsCoachSTAFF
Vince HayesU11FAtlanta Fire 2006 EliteCoachSTAFF
U12FAtlanta Fire 2005 ECNLCoachSTAFF
Jay HaygoodU20MForsyth UnitedContactSTAFF
Kristin HeardU18MGA Rush - Brazil 99ManagerSTAFF
Kevin HeidU19FCobb FC Lady Chiefs 98 PremierManagerSTAFF
Helgi HelgasonU17MSanots 00 Boys RedContactSTAFF
U17MSantos 00 Boys WhiteContactSTAFF
U17MRoswell Soccer Club 00 Boys InterContactSTAFF
Kyle HeltonU18FAtlanta Fire 99 EliteManagerSTAFF
U20MAtlanta Fire 97 EliteCoachSTAFF
Trey HendersonU09MAtlanta Fire 08 SilverCoachSTAFF
U09MAtlanta Fire 2010 GoldCoachSTAFF
U10MAtlanta Fire 07 SilverCoachSTAFF
Monica HennessyU20MAUSA Red TeamContactSTAFF
Nelson HernandezU16MAFU BlitzCoachSTAFF
U14FAFU DynamiteContactSTAFF
Rob HerndonU20MSantos 93 redContactSTAFF
Beth HilscherU18F99 AngelsContactSTAFF
Teresa HoangU14FAtlanta Fire United 03 Red - DELETE/MERGEStaffSTAFF
John HoehnU20FAtlanta Fire United 92 BronzeContactSTAFF
U20FAtlanta Fire United 92 SilverCoachSTAFF
Amy HoehneU20MAtlanta Fire 95-97 GoldManagerSTAFF
Greg HollandU15FTBDCoachSTAFF
Hunter HollandU20MPTC Fire RecContactSTAFF
Cory HolzU11fAtlanta Fire 2006 GoldManagerSTAFF
U13MAtlanta Fire 2004 ECNLStaffSTAFF
Chris HooperU20FTeam 3ManagerSTAFF
Jonathan HooperU17FAtlanta Fire 2000 GoldCoachSTAFF
U16FAtlanta Fire 01 GoldCoachSTAFF
U19FAtlanta Fire United 98 Silver WestAdminSTAFF
U18FAtlanta Fire 99 Elite BlackManagerSTAFF
U18F99 Elite BlackAssociate
U19FAtlanta Fire 98/99 Elite WhiteCoachSTAFF
U20FAtlanta Fire United Red 97ContactSTAFF
U19FAFU GoldAdminSTAFF
U19FAtlanta Fire 98/99 GoldCoachSTAFF
U17FAFI 00 GoldContactSTAFF
U20FAtlanta Fire United Silver 97CoachSTAFF
Greg HooverU19FAtlanta Fire 98/99 Elite BlackCoachSTAFF
U15MAtlanta Fire 2002 GoldCoachSTAFF
U18FAtlanta Fire 99 GoldCoachSTAFF
U16FAtlanta Fire 2001 Elite BlackCoachSTAFF
U17FAtlanta Fire 2000 EliteAssociateSTAFF
U19FAtlanta Fire 98/99 Elite WhiteStaffSTAFF
U18FAtlanta Fire 98/99 Elite WhiteCoachSTAFF
Gregory HooverU15mAtlanta Fire 2002 BronzeCoachSTAFF
U16MAtlanta Fire 2001 SilverCoachSTAFF
Lauren HooverU17FAtlanta Fire 00/01 GoldManagerSTAFF
U17FAtlanta Fire 00/01 GoldCoachSTAFF
U18FU19 GoldContactSTAFF
Tim HopeU20MLiberty UnitedCoachSTAFF
Mary HopfenspergerU20FAtlanta Fire United 96 GoldAdminSTAFF
Chris HopkinsU19MDUSA KnightsContactSTAFF
Tommy HopkinsU20MCHARGERSCoachSTAFF
Karen HubanU20FCobb YMCA Strikers RedManagerSTAFF
U20FEast Cobb YMCA Strikers RedManagerSTAFF
U20FCobb YMCA Strikers RedManagerSTAFF
U20FCobb YMCA Strikers RedManagerSTAFF
U20FCobb YMCA Strikers RedManagerSTAFF
U20FEvertonManagerSTAFF
U20FCobb YMCA Strikers RedManagerSTAFF
U20FCobb YMCA Strikers RedManagerSTAFF
U20FEvertonManagerSTAFF
Tiffany HufferU20F94 Roswell SantosManagerSTAFF
David HullU20MAtlanta Fire United 89 EliteManagerSTAFF
Dale HUmphriesU20FAtlanta Fire United 94 BronzeManagerSTAFF
Wayne HurstU20MGoaltendersContactSTAFF
Brennan HusseyU20FDinoSCOREContactSTAFF
Scotty HuttoU20FSilverbacks '09 Elite, GAManager
Elaine HuttonU20MAtlanta Fire United 90 GoldContactSTAFF
U20MAUSA Red TeamCoachSTAFF
U20MAtlanta Fire United 91 GoldManagerSTAFF
Eduardo I. ColomaU20FRoswell Santos 13 PremierAdminSTAFF
U20FSantos Athena RedAdminSTAFF
Elizabeth IhmU17FAtlanta Fire United Silver EastAdminSTAFF
Alison IlgU20FRoswell Santos WhiteManagerSTAFF
U20FRoswell Santos BlancoManagerSTAFF
Tim IsaacU20MAttackCoachSTAFF
U20MAFUSA AttackCoachSTAFF
Tim IsaacsU20MHurricaneManagerSTAFF
William IsaacsU17FAtlanta Fire United InfernoCoachSTAFF
Jorge IsazaU16MDestroyersAssistantSTAFF
Kent JacksonU17FAtlanta Fire United 00 SilverParent
Pam JacomeU12MAtlanta Fire 2005 GoldManagerSTAFF
U07MAtlanta Fire 2010 SilverManagerSTAFF
Rafael JaimeU20MCHIVASContactSTAFF
Mike JamisonU18MGA InfernoManagerSTAFF
Hector JaraU20FAtlanta Fire United 91 SilverAssistantSTAFF
Jean Jean GregioreU20MSantos White - JJGCoachSTAFF
U20MSantos Blue - JJGCoachSTAFF
Denny JenkinsU19FAtlanta Fire 98 ECNLCoachSTAFF
Brogdon JodieU19FLC SharksContactSTAFF
U20FOld Lady SharksContactSTAFF
U15FLC Sharks - DELETE/MERGEContactSTAFF
O'Keefe JohnU20FAtlanta Fire United 91 GoldParent
Tim JohnsU20Flady unitedContactSTAFF
Debbie JohnsonU20MCometsManagerSTAFF
Diana JohnsonU20XComcast ColumbiaAdminSTAFF
Jennifer JohnsonU15MAtlanta Fire United Gold 02ManagerSTAFF
meliesha johnsonU07FAtlanta Fire U8G 2010ManagerSTAFF
Sherry JohnsonU20FCobb YMCA Striker Red 97ContactSTAFF
U20FCobb YMCA Striker Blue 97ContactSTAFF
U20FCobb YMCAContactSTAFF
Gary Johnson jrU17F00 DynamiteAssistantSTAFF
Ken JohnstonU13MPitch PiratesContactSTAFF
David JoinerU20MjoinerContactSTAFF
Mélissa JolyU20FArsenal 1AssistantSTAFF
Teri JordanU15MAtlanta Fire 2002 GoldManagerSTAFF
Amber JosephU20FSlow Children at PlayContactSTAFF
U20FGreen MonkeysContactSTAFF
Castellanos JuanU20MGA Rush Nike 97Admin
Fredy JuarezU11MAtlanta Fire 2006 RedCoachSTAFF
U11MU12B 2006 SilverCoachSTAFF
Bruno KU20M96 GSA WhiteCoachSTAFF
Andy KaplanU19MFinish FirstContactSTAFF
U19MTriple ThreatTeam MaSTAFF
Tasha KaplanU15FAtlanta Fire 2002 Elite-WhiteManagerSTAFF
Spyro KarakizisU20FAtlanta Fire United 92 EliteAdminSTAFF
U20MAtlanta Fire United EliteParent
John KaziowU19MHammers 50ManagerSTAFF
Jason KearneyU17MSantosManagerSTAFF
U17MSantosManagerSTAFF
U20MAwesomeContactSTAFF
U20MAtlanta SelectContactSTAFF
Patti KeeslerU20MSantos U-19 Boys Elite BlueContactSTAFF
U20MSantos U-19 BOys Elite WhiteContactSTAFF
Kevin KellyU20FHenry County SpeedstersAdminSTAFF
Emily KelsoU18FMy OwnContactSTAFF
Melisa KembreyU08MAtlanta Fire 2009B BronzeManagerSTAFF
Chris KennedyClubAssoc
U20MAtlanta Fire United 97 GoldAdminSTAFF
U18FAtlanta Fire United ECNL 99ManagerSTAFF
Nadine KezebouU15FAtlanta Fire 2002 ECNLCoachSTAFF
U14FAtlanta Fire United U15G ECNLAssociateSTAFF
U14FAtlanta Fire 2003 Elite-WhiteCoachSTAFF
Ronny KhadraU20MCCGAContactSTAFF
Trish KillianU19MAtlanta Fire 98 GoldManagerSTAFF
U19MAtlanta Fire United 98 SilverManagerSTAFF
Brian KilmanU12FAtlanta Fire 2005 ECNLManagerSTAFF
Kathy KilmanU12FAtlanta Fire 2005 ECNLManagerSTAFF
Judas KinchenU14FAtlanta Fire 03 Elite BlackCoachSTAFF
U14FAtlanta Fire 2003 EliteCoachSTAFF
U16FAtlanta Fire 2001 ECNLCoachSTAFF
Mohamed KingU20MAttack - B16AdminSTAFF
Elaine KirklandU17MDahlonega United Soccer Association B10ManagerSTAFF
Joe KitchensU16FCheetahs 3v3CoachSTAFF
U17FAtlanta Fire 2000 GoldAssociate
U16FCheetahsCoachSTAFF
U16FThe AvengersCoachSTAFF
Cynthia KittleU15FAtlanta Fire 2002 Elite-BlackManagerSTAFF
Bob KittsU20MAtlanta Fire United 93 BronzeContact
Lars KlochU20MManchester United RecContactSTAFF
Dave KnoxU20MPTC Manchester UTD.ContactSTAFF
Thad KodishU11MATL StrikersCoachSTAFF
Ken KramerU20MRoswell Santos 94 PremierAdminSTAFF
U20MRoswell Santos 94 PremierAdminSTAFF
U20MRoswell Santos 94 Premier #2ContactSTAFF
Judi KuelbsU20FAtlanta Fire United ECNLTravelSTAFF
U18FAtlanta Fire United 99 Gold - EastManagerSTAFF
Davor KulasinacU16MAtlanta Fire 2001 GoldManagerSTAFF
U13MAtlanta Fire 2004 EliteStaffSTAFF
U19MAtlanta Fire 98 Elite-WhiteCoachSTAFF
Beth KurrU20MTeam RocketContactSTAFF
U20F96 Santos PremierContactSTAFF
U20MTeam Super AwesomeContactSTAFF
U20MTeam RocketContactSTAFF
Chrissy KuzelU18FAtlanta Fire 99/00 ECNLManagerSTAFF
Peter KuzelU18FAtlanta Fire 99/00 ECNLAssociateSTAFF
U17FAtlanta Fire 00 ENCLAssociateSTAFF
Rossana La CavaU16MAtlanta Fire 2001 ECNLManagerSTAFF
Doug LaineU15FAtlanta Fire 2002 GoldManager
Renee LakatosU19MAtlanta Fire 98 Elite-BlackManagerSTAFF
Byrne LambU19MAtlanta Fire United 98 SilverManagerSTAFF
U20MExcessCoachSTAFF
Susan LambU20FAtlanta Fire United 92 GoldManagerSTAFF
John LandisU20FspiritContactSTAFF
Jody LaneU20MAtlanta Fire United 92 EliteManagerSTAFF
Steve LangU20MAtlanta 60ContactSTAFF
Stephen LawlorU16MSC NetherlandsContactSTAFF
Margaret LawrenceU20FAtlanta Fire United 94 EliteParent
Reid LawsonU17MJesup JacketsContactSTAFF
U20MJesup UnitedContactSTAFF
Maureen LeachU20FAtlanta Fire United 91 GoldManagerSTAFF
Veronica LearU19FRoswell Santos USAAdminSTAFF
U19FRoswell Santos EnglandAdminSTAFF
Harry LeeU19FAtlanta Fire 98 ECNLAdminSTAFF
Louisa LeeU13FAtlanta Fire United 04G GoldAssociateSTAFF
U14FAtlanta Fire 03 BronzeManagerSTAFF
Les Lee holmanU20MHurricaneCoachSTAFF
Nancy LennicxU19MAFU LionsManagerSTAFF
U20MOutlawsCoachSTAFF
U19MLionsContactSTAFF
U17MArsenalCoachSTAFF
Bert LeonardU20MAtlanta Fire United 92 RedCoachSTAFF
U18FRoswell Santos 99 Girls Silver F10AdminSTAFF
U20MRock N Roll ExpressAdminSTAFF
U20MSantos 93 redAdminSTAFF
U18FSantosCoachSTAFF
U18FRSC Santos 99 Girls Academy BlueAdmin
U18FSantos EastCoachSTAFF
U18FRoswell Santos 99 Girls Blue F10AdminSTAFF
U18FSantos WestCoachSTAFF
U18FRoswell Santos 99 Girls RedAdminSTAFF
U18FSantos SouthCoachSTAFF
U20MD Generation XAdminSTAFF
Mike LeonardU20FSantos Athena RedContactSTAFF
Chris LeoneU14FAtlanta Fire 03 SilverCoachSTAFF
U12FAtlanta Fire 04/05 SilverCoachSTAFF
Becky LesterU13FAtlanta Fire 04 Girls ECNLAssociate
Jessica LeszU11MU12B 2006 SilverContactSTAFF
ClubAdminSTAFF
Kerry LewinU12FAtlanta Fire 2005 ECNLManagerSTAFF
U14FAtlanta Fire United U14G ECNLAssociate
Cris LewisU15FAtlanta Fire 2002 Elite-WhiteCoachSTAFF
U16FAFU 2001 Elite WhiteCoachSTAFF
Elizabeth LewisU09MAtlanta Fire 08 SilverManagerSTAFF
Wayne LibmanU14FAtlanta Fire United U15G ECNLManagerSTAFF
David ListerU18MSPARTANSContactSTAFF
Hollie LloydU20FGeorgia United BlueAdminSTAFF
Mark LomasU20MRoswell Santos 96 EliteAdminSTAFF
U20MSanots 96 Boys PremierAdminSTAFF
U20FRowell Santos Blue 97CoachSTAFF
Arturo LomeliU18MArsenalAssociate
John LongU20FTophat14AdminSTAFF
Linne LongU16MAtlanta Fire 2001 GoldAssociate
Adelaido LopezU16MLos GallosCoachSTAFF
U15MLos GallosCoachSTAFF
Alex LopezU16MTeam EliteAdminSTAFF
Amanda LopezU20FAtlanta Fire United 93 EliteAthlete
Dyann LoudermilkU09FAtlanta Fire 2008 SilverManagerSTAFF
Ron LoulaU20FAtlanta Fire United 94 Elite ECNLTravelSTAFF
Sean LovettU15FAtlanta Fire United 02 White - DELETE/MERGECoachSTAFF
U13M04 RedCoachSTAFF
Venus LowU19F98 SilverNewSTAFF
Shirley LoweryU20FAtlanta Fire United 95 EliteManagerSTAFF
Sherry LowranceU18MArsenalParentSTAFF
Jeff LukesU20MAtlanta Fire United 89 GoldManagerSTAFF
Chase LunenschlossU20MMen's OwlsContactSTAFF
U20MKSU Men's OwlsCoachSTAFF
Tammy LuneyU17FAtlanta Fire United Silver EastManagerSTAFF
Ray LungU20MTeam #1ManagerSTAFF
Kimberly LuqueU17MBarcelonaManagerSTAFF
Heather LuzierU20MAtlanta Fire United 94 Metro StarsContactSTAFF
Leslene LynchU20MAtlanta Fire 97 SilverManagerSTAFF
Julia M. FreyreU20FCourageManagerSTAFF
Lisa M. WellsU20MAtlanta Fire United 93 BronzeManagerSTAFF
Joseph MacDonaldU18MAFU Chargers 99BContactSTAFF
Ted MacDougallU20MAtlanta Spurs 97CoachSTAFF
Mark MackainU20FAtlanta Fire United 95 ECNLCoachSTAFF
Mark MacKainU20MAtlanta Fire United 89 GoldCoachSTAFF
Mark MackainU20FAtlanta Fire United 92 EliteCoachSTAFF
U20FAtlanta Fire United 94 Elite ECNLCoachSTAFF
Debbie MacLeanU20FAtlanta Fire United 93 GoldContactSTAFF
U20FAtlanta Fire United 93 EliteManagerSTAFF
Shailaja MadhavanU20FCobb YMCA WhiteManagerSTAFF
Bryan MadsenU09FAtlanta Fire 2008 GoldManagerSTAFF
Michael MagillU17MWarriors RedContactSTAFF
Jim MaherU10FBreakersAssociateSTAFF
U16FDolphinsContactSTAFF
Luis MancillasU20MAFU BoysAdminSTAFF
Reichert MandyU18MConcorde Fire North Black GaileyContactSTAFF
Scott MannU20M96 ArsenalAdminSTAFF
Bob ManningU20MAtlanta Fire United - FireCoachSTAFF
U20MAFU - BronzeCoachSTAFF
U20MAtlanta Fire United - UnitedCoachSTAFF
Evette ManriqueClubAssoc
Bernie MaraU20FAtlanta Fire United 89 BronzeContactSTAFF
Anne Marie HooperU20FTeam 3ContactSTAFF
U20MTeam #1ContactSTAFF
U18FCougars - 4ContactSTAFF
U20MTeam #2ManagerSTAFF
Jamie MariniU20FTeam EnglandAdminSTAFF
U20FTeam USAContactSTAFF
Erica MarinoU14FAtlanta Fire 2003 GoldAssociate
U14FAtlanta Fire 2003 Elite-WhiteManagerSTAFF
U14FAtlanta Fire 2003 EliteManagerSTAFF
Susan MarshU19FAFU GoldAdminSTAFF
U19FAtlanta Fire United FreedomManagerSTAFF
Benita MarshallU19FAtlanta Fire United FireballsManagerSTAFF
Greg MarshallU20FAtlanta Fire United Avalanche- G19ContactSTAFF
Gregory MarshallU19FAtlanta Fire United FireballsCoachSTAFF
Lewis MarshallU20M94 Boys WhiteContactSTAFF
U20M94 Boys White 1ContactSTAFF
U20M94 Boys White 2ContactSTAFF
Dominec MartelliU18FAtlanta Fire 99/00 ECNLCoachSTAFF
Sal MartelliU20MAtlanta Fire United 97 SilverCoachSTAFF
U18MAtlanta Fire 99 SilverCoachSTAFF
U20MAtlanta Fire 97 EliteAsst Coach
U17MAtlanta Fire 2000GoldCoachSTAFF
U20FAtlanta Fire United 91 BronzeCoachSTAFF
U20M93 Silver Select BoysCoachSTAFF
U20FAtlanta Fire United 94 SilverCoachSTAFF
U15FAtlanta Fire 2002 GoldCoachSTAFF
U20MAtlanta Fire 97 SilverCoachSTAFF
U20MAtlanta Fire United 97 GoldCoachSTAFF
Courtney MartinU17FAtlanta Fire United 00 RedAdminSTAFF
U11FAtlanta Fire United 06 FireCoachSTAFF
U08FAtlanta Fire 2009 GoldAdminSTAFF
courtney martinU07FAtlanta Fire U8G 2010StaffSTAFF
Glenn MartinU20MManchester UnitedCoachSTAFF
Stacey MartinU13MAtlanta Fire United Bronze 04ManagerSTAFF
Claudia MartinezU10MAtlanta Fire 2007 BronzeManagerSTAFF
Laura MartinsonU20FRichmond Hill Goal RushContactSTAFF
Nadia MarzellaU10FAtlanta Fire 2007 BronzeManagerSTAFF
Frank MasonU15FHornetsContactSTAFF
Tanya MasonU20FRed teamManagerSTAFF
David MassieU15MAtlanta Fire 2002 EliteManagerSTAFF
Justin MathewsU17MAtlanta Fire 2000 Elite-WhiteCoachSTAFF
U20MAtlanta Fire 95-97 GoldStaffSTAFF
U12MAtlanta Fire 2005 GoldCoachSTAFF
U17MAtlanta Fire 2000 Elite-BlackCoachSTAFF
Diana MatosU14FAngelsAsst CoachSTAFF
Evans MattU20MSantos 96 Classic RedCoachSTAFF
Kris MayoU19FAtlanta Fire United FreedomContactSTAFF
Meghan MayvilleU20FRainbow RocketsContactSTAFF
Andrea MazzaU15MAtlanta Fire 2002 GoldManagerSTAFF
Kevin McCarthyU20MCGSA Rovers 94Admin
Tim McCartyClubFriend
U17FAFU Gold EastAssistantSTAFF
Jamie McClendonU17F200 Girls Santos- BlueCoachSTAFF
U17F00 Girls Academy White TeamCoachSTAFF
U17F00 Girls Academy Silver TeamCoachSTAFF
U17F00 girls academy Red teamCoachSTAFF
Doug McClureU18FHenry County All-StarsManagerSTAFF
Randy McCoyU20FAtlanta Fire United Bronze EastAssistantSTAFF
Ho McGarveyU20MHurricanesCoachSTAFF
Jeremy McGawU20MAtlanta Fire United 90 SilverCoachSTAFF
Gloria McgiboneyU20XAlcovy High SchoolAdminSTAFF
Jacques MckU14MDolphinsContactSTAFF
Deirdra MckeanU20MAtlanta Fire United 92 EliteParent
Christopher McKoolU14FEC XtremeCoachSTAFF
Darren McKuneU20MAtlanta Fire United 92 EliteCoachSTAFF
U20MAtlanta Fire United 93 EliteCoachSTAFF
U20MAtlanta Fire United EliteCoachSTAFF
Jason McLaughlinU20MAtlanta Fire United 92 BronzeCoachSTAFF
U20MAFUSA SilverCoachSTAFF
U20MAtlanta Fire United 92 SilverCoachSTAFF
Andrew McLemoreU20FAFU BreakersContactSTAFF
Jeremy McMullanU18MAtlanta Fire 1999 EliteManagerSTAFF
Justin McPhersonU16FAFU 2001 Elite WhiteStaffSTAFF
Kirk McQueenU20FAtlanta Fire United 95 GoldManagerSTAFF
Garret MeaderU16FThunderContactSTAFF
U16FLightning BoltsContactSTAFF
Brenda MedinaU20MAtlanta fire united 94 eliteParentSTAFF
Les MeenanU20F94 Roswell SantosCoachSTAFF
Marc MelkersonU17FAFU-00 ThunderAssistantSTAFF
Wayne MeltonU17MGISA ChallengersCoachSTAFF
Cynthia MendozaU20MAtlanta Fire United 93 SilverManagerSTAFF
Conrad MeneideU20MRovers GoldContactSTAFF
Pat MercardanteU20MAUSA 97 BlackCoachSTAFF
Hu MerckU20FHotshotsCoachSTAFF
Tammy MerrillU13FAtlanta Fire 2004 EliteManagerSTAFF
U13FAtlanta FireAssociate
U13FAFU U14G EliteManagerSTAFF
David MetterU20FAtlanta Fire United Recreation - G19- TitansManagerSTAFF
U18FAtlanta Fire 99 GoldManagerSTAFF
Chad MeyerU11MAtlanta Fire 06 SilverStaffSTAFF
Joe MeynarezU20MAtlanta Fire United 94 SilverManagerSTAFF
Jodi MichaudU20MForsyth Fusion GoldManagerSTAFF
Janet MileurU20FAtlanta Fire United 95 GoldAssistantSTAFF
Ian MillerU20MThe BallhogsContactSTAFF
Karen MillerU20FCobb YMCA WhiteManagerSTAFF
Kristin MillerU15FAtlanta Fire 2002 Elite-WhiteAssociate
Kerry MisselU19FAtlanta Fire 98 ECNLAssocSTAFF
Heather MitchellU20MAtlanta Fire United 94 GoldAdminSTAFF
Paul MitchellU20MAtlanta Fire United 94 GoldCoachSTAFF
U20MAtlanta Fire United 93 GoldCoachSTAFF
U20MAFU 94 Silver MitchellAdminSTAFF
Bill MoeU18MHouston DynamosAdminSTAFF
U16MAtlanta Fire United 01B SilverCoachSTAFF
U18MAtlanta Fire United 99 SilverCoachSTAFF
U09MAtlanta Fire '08 BronzeCoach
U17MAtlanta Fire United 01 SilverCoach
U20FAtlanta Fire United 95 GoldCoachSTAFF
U11MAtlanta Fire 06 BronzeCoachSTAFF
U18MDC UnitedAdminSTAFF
Michelle MoebesU14FAtlanta Fire 03 SilverManagerSTAFF
Siba MohammedU16MUnited FA 01 Boys CongoCoachSTAFF
Adel MohsenU13FAFU U14G EliteAssociateSTAFF
U13FAtlanta Fire United 04G GoldCoachSTAFF
U11MAtlanta Fire 06 SilverCoachSTAFF
U20MAtlanta Fire United 93 GoldContactSTAFF
U13FAtlanta Fire 2004 EliteCoachSTAFF
U13FAtlanta FireAssociate
Sloane MolloyU16MGISA TerrorsContactSTAFF
Jose MonroyU20MBACK N' BLACKManagerSTAFF
Henry MontoyaU20MAvalancheContactSTAFF
Jeremy MooreU20FRichmond Hill Goal RushAdminSTAFF
U20FGoal RushAdminSTAFF
Jill MooreU09MU10 Red (2017)ManagerSTAFF
Julia MooreClubAdminSTAFF
U13M`04 SilverAssociate
Christa MorganU20F92 Girls Bronze Athena CContactSTAFF
Donna MorganU20FAtlanta Fire United 96 EliteManagerSTAFF
Mike MorganU20FAtlanta Fire United 95 EliteCoachSTAFF
U20FAtlanta Fire United 96 EliteCoachSTAFF
Ken MoringU18MAtlanta Fire United 99 GalaxyContactSTAFF
U20FAtlanta Fire United Avalanche- G19AssistantSTAFF
Nydia MormeneoU17MAtlanta Fire 2000GoldManagerSTAFF
Greg MorrisU12FStormContactSTAFF
Mary MorrisU11FAtlanta Fire 05/06 SilverCoachSTAFF
U09FAtlanta Fire 2008 GoldCoachSTAFF
Melanie MorrisU12FStormAsst CoachSTAFF
David MorrisonU20MAtlanta Fire United SilverManagerSTAFF
Darrell MosleyU20MMustangsContactSTAFF
U20FExplosionAdmin
U19MJesup MustangsContactSTAFF
Devin MuellerU20XEl TriContactSTAFF
Luma MuflehU20MFugeessContactSTAFF
U20MFugeesCoachSTAFF
U20MFugeesAdminSTAFF
Austine MurphyU20MAtlanta Fire United 93 Gold IIContactSTAFF
Carolyn MurphyU14MAtlanta Fire 03 ECNLManagerSTAFF
Sheri MurphyU12MAtlanta Fire 2005 U13 EliteManagerSTAFF
U12MAtlanta Fire 2005 RedManagerSTAFF
Miriam MurrayU20FAtlanta Fire United 90 GoldManagerSTAFF
Paula MurrayU20FAtlanta Fire United 95 ECNLManagerSTAFF
Mohamed MustafaU16MRH DragonsAdminSTAFF
Mirza MustaficU16MAtlanta Fire 2001 ECNLCoachSTAFF
U15MAtlanta Fire 2002 EliteCoachSTAFF
U14MAtlanta Fire 03 ECNLAsstCoachSTAFF
Lisa MuziU20FAFU 97 ECNLManagerSTAFF
U18FAtlanta Fire 98/99 ECNLContactSTAFF
Lisa NajdowskiU20FRoswell Santos 13 PremierContactSTAFF
U20F95 Santos RedManagerSTAFF
Scarbrough NancyU20FAtlanta Fire United Red 97ManagerSTAFF
Jeff NatalinoU20MAtlanta Fire United EliteManagerSTAFF
Patti NatalinoU20MAtlanta Fire United EliteContactSTAFF
Kim NavasU15FAtlanta Fire 2002 Elite-BlackTravel
Rhonda NavasU17MAtlanta Fire 2000 Elite-WhiteTravelSTAFF
Marius NeacsuU17MOrange LionsCoachSTAFF
Ed NealU20FClassicsCoachSTAFF
U20FCheetahsAdminSTAFF
Ann NicholsU15FAtlanta Fire 2002 GoldManagerSTAFF
Sharolta NonenU20FAFU 97 EliteCoachSTAFF
Gale NorbyU20MAFUSA SilverManager
Terry NoriegaU19M98 WarriorsContactSTAFF
Todd NormanU16FSkidaway StarsContactSTAFF
U16FSkidaway StarsContactSTAFF
U16FSavannah StarsContactSTAFF
U17MRovers 00ContactSTAFF
U19FSavannah StormContactSTAFF
Carlos NunezU18MAtlanta Fire United Silver Team 99CoachSTAFF
Andy O'BrienU20MAtlanta Fire United EliteParent
Stephen O'HearnU18FFighting IrishContactSTAFF
Shannon O'KeefeU17FAtlanta Fire United Silver EastCoachSTAFF
Valentine OdongoU20FAtlanta Fire United 92 GoldCoachSTAFF
U19FAFU GoldAdminSTAFF
Geina OginoU20MLiberty UnitedManagerSTAFF
Brian OkumuU20MSavannah StarsContactSTAFF
Amanda OnateU20XPiramexCoachSTAFF
Dan OsborneU19MSavannah SunamiContactSTAFF
Jordan OttoU20XThe NuggetsContactSTAFF
Jessin OueslatiU20MCCGA SOCCER CLUBContactSTAFF
Angie PacholkeU17FAtlanta Fire United 00 BronzeManagerSTAFF
Nat PadgetU20FRoswell Santos BlueAdmin
Tom PageU14fAtlanta Fire United U14G ECNLManagerSTAFF
Robert PalmerU17FAtlanta Fire 2000 GoldManagerSTAFF
U16FAtlanta Fire 01 GoldManagerSTAFF
U17FAFI 00 GoldContactSTAFF
Noorin PanjawniU08MAtlanta Fire 2009B BronzeCoachSTAFF
Hina PatelU14MAtlanta Fire 2003 EliteParent
Manny PatelU20MU-16B AttackCoachSTAFF
Mike PatrickU20FRoswell Santos BlueCoachSTAFF
U16FRoswell Santos 01 Girls -NinaAdminSTAFF
Johnson PaulU15MRowdiesContactSTAFF
Roscoe PeacockU20MArtist Student AthleteCoachSTAFF
Susan PeacockU09MAtlanta Fire 2010 GoldManagerSTAFF
Vanessa PegueroU19FAFU GalaxyContactSTAFF
ClubPartner
U17FAFUSA SharksCoachSTAFF
Brian PenceU20MAtlanta Fire United 93 GoldAssociateSTAFF
Stacy PerdueU20FAFU-uG19-TitansAdminSTAFF
Thiago PereiraU20MEaglesContactSTAFF
Sergio PereyraU14MAtlanta Fire 2003 EliteCoachSTAFF
U12MLegion of BOOMCoachSTAFF
Sergio Pereyra la fuenteU12MLegion of BOOMContactSTAFF
Brent PersallU16MAtlanta Fire United 01B SilverManagerSTAFF
U17MAFU GOLD 00ManagerSTAFF
U17MAtlanta Fire United 01 SilverManager
Craig PeterU10MAtlanta Fire 2007 BronzeCoachSTAFF
U09MAtlanta Fire 2010 GoldCoachSTAFF
Christine PetersonU15MAugusta Lightning 3V3ContactSTAFF
Shannon PettusU13MAtlanta Fire 2004 ECNLManagerSTAFF
U11MAtlanta Fire 06 SilverAssociate
Alicia PhillipsU07MAFU- GoldContactSTAFF
Lisa PierrepointU20MmadridManager
Yves PierrepointU20MmadridContactSTAFF
Alex PinadaU19MAtlanta Fire 98/99 Elite-BlackCoachSTAFF
Alex PinedaU19MAtlanta Fire 98/99 Elite-BlackAssociateSTAFF
U14MAtlanta Fire 03 ECNLCoachSTAFF
U19mAtlanta Fire 98/99 Elite-BlackCoachSTAFF
U12MAtlanta Fire 2005 U13 EliteCoachSTAFF
Frank PittU13MAtlanta Fire 2004 GoldCoachSTAFF
Randy PlaceU17MAtlanta Fire 2000GoldAssoc
Rebecca PointerU10MAtlanta Fire 2007 BronzeAssociateSTAFF
U12MAtlanta Fire 2005 BronzeManagerSTAFF
U10MAtlanta Fire 07 SilverContactSTAFF
John PorterU17MStriker 2Team MaSTAFF
Stephanie PorterU17MStriker 2Team CoSTAFF
Debbie PostonU20M94 Boys White 1ManagerSTAFF
U20M94 Boys White 2ManagerSTAFF
Max PovolotskyU16MTeam EliteContactSTAFF
Marilyn PowellU20FLady JaguarsContactSTAFF
Sherry PowellU19FAASC BlueAdminSTAFF
Ppppp PpppppU20FstrikersContactSTAFF
Andrea PrestonU19MGISA SharksStaff
Jeff PrestonU15MGISA PiranhasParentSTAFF
Jack PriceU17MGalaxyAssistantSTAFF
Lennis PriceU18FAlbany FlamesContactSTAFF
Jimmy PriestU20FCobb YMCA Striker Red 97AdminSTAFF
Jason PriorU20MAmericaContactSTAFF
Chris ProffittU12FStormAssociate
Trish PusheeU19FCobb CrossfireContactSTAFF
Chris QuinnU14FAFU DynamiteAssistantSTAFF
Patrick QuinnU18FU19 GoldAssociateSTAFF
Mario QuintanaU16FBreakersAssistantSTAFF
Catherine R. SchuetzU20MAtlanta Fire United Elite 96ManagerSTAFF
U20MAtlanta Fire 97 EliteManagerSTAFF
Jill RahnertU20FLazersContactSTAFF
U20FLazersContactSTAFF
Meredith RameyClubAdminSTAFF
U08MAtlanta Fire 2009B SilverManagerSTAFF
U08mATL Fire U8B GoldAdminSTAFF
Jeff RamosU20MAtlanta Fire United 96 RedCoachSTAFF
U20MAFU SilverCoachSTAFF
U20MAFU SilverTeam ManagerSTAFF
U20MAtlanta Fire United 92 GoldCoachSTAFF
Mauricio RamosU17MBarcelona 00CoachSTAFF
Mimi RascheU17FAtlanta Fire 2000 EliteManagerSTAFF
Jean REctorU20MAtlanta Fire United USSF AcademyAssoc
Mike ReedU20FAtlanta Fire United ClassicsContactSTAFF
Susi ReganU20MAtlanta Fire United 96 RedManagerSTAFF
Paula Rego-RemsenU19F98 ArsenalContactSTAFF
Brian ReveronU16MAtlanta Fire 2001 Silver Do Not UseStaffSTAFF
Keylor ReyesU19MAtlanta Fire United 98 SilverCoachSTAFF
U16MAtlanta Fire United 01 EliteAdminSTAFF
Alex ReynaudU08MAtlanta Fire 2009B RedCoachSTAFF
Sonia RhodesU20MAtlanta Fire United GoldManagerSTAFF
Cheryl RichU20MAFC '92 ClassicManagerSTAFF
Tommy RichardsonU13FLady CubsCoachSTAFF
Tom RigsbeeU20MHammers Magic o40AdminSTAFF
Stacey RoU11MAtlanta Fire 2006 RedAssociate
U14FAtlanta Fire 2003 Elite-WhiteManagerSTAFF
Daniel RobertsU20FGRITSContactSTAFF
U20FGRITSContactSTAFF
Cindy RobertsonU20MAtlanta Fire United 94ContactSTAFF
Lorna RobinsonU17MAtlanta Fire United 00 SilverContactSTAFF
Paul RobinsonU17FFirecrackersTeam CoSTAFF
Beatriz RodriguezU12MAtlanta Fire 2005 U13 EliteStaffSTAFF
U12MLegion of BOOMManagerSTAFF
Ed RodriguezU10FAtlanta Fire 07 GoldManagerSTAFF
U10FAtlanta Fire 2007 GoldManagerSTAFF
Kristin RodriguezU10FAtlanta Fire 2007 GoldManagerSTAFF
U11MAtlanta Fire 06 SilverManagerSTAFF
Rudy RodriguezU20MAUSAContactSTAFF
Derrick RohmeyerU17MWarriors RedCoachSTAFF
Edwin RomeroU08MAtlanta Fire 2009B BronzeCoachSTAFF
Neil RoquetU20MFusionAssistantSTAFF
Myles RothackerU14FGalaxyCoachSTAFF
Massoud RoushandelU20MAtlanta Fire United 89 EliteCoachSTAFF
Ryan RoushandelU19F98 SilverAdmin
Fffff RrrrU20FstrikersCoachSTAFF
Kim RuizU17FSharksManagerSTAFF
Kelley RunyanU14MChaosContactSTAFF
U14MBlue LighteningContactSTAFF
David RuskU20Mauburn94 boys 94 d2ContactSTAFF
Susan SackU20MAtlanta Fire United Boys 94 EliteManagerSTAFF
Luca SalernoU18MArsenalCoachSTAFF
Jen SalizzoniU20XBAMFSContactSTAFF
Esteban SalqueroU20MLDA Costa Rica 96 BoysContactSTAFF
Abdu SamuiU20M93 Silver Select BoysContact
Manny SanchezU20F93 Blue Santos Team 1CoachSTAFF
U20F93 Santos Team 1CoachSTAFF
Angel SarquezU18MCudasAdminSTAFF
Michael ScaggsU20FAtlanta Fire United 92 RedManagerSTAFF
U20FAtlanta Fire United 92 BronzeManagerSTAFF
Sue ScannellaU20MAtlanta Fire United 93 GoldManagerSTAFF
Katherine SchamayU20FSantos 97 Girls Select (97)ContactSTAFF
U20FSantos Athena 97 Red 1ContactSTAFF
U20FSantos Athena 97 Red 2ContactSTAFF
Jimmy SchiemannU20MTeam #2CoachSTAFF
Lori SchoenfussU16MAtlanta Fire United SA Atlanta Fire United 01ContactSTAFF
U16MAtlanta Fire 2001 GoldManagerSTAFF
Don SchoenlU20FRowell Santos Blue 97ContactSTAFF
Bill SchonauU14FWR LightningCoachSTAFF
Christopher SchuetzU20MAtlanta Fire United Elite 96Athlete
Robert Schuetz, JrU20MAtlanta Fire 97 EliteManagerSTAFF
Carl SealeU20MTrelTrainContactSTAFF
Angela SebestyenU15MAtlanta Fire 2002 EliteManagerSTAFF
Danny SebestyenU15MAtlanta Fire United Gold 02ManagerSTAFF
Shavonne SebhatuU16MAtlanta Fire 2001 ECNLManagerSTAFF
Dawn SeckingerU17MAtlanta Fire United GoldManagerSTAFF
Michelle SedamU20MAtlanta Fire United 90 BronzeManagerSTAFF
U20MAtlanta Fire United 93 GoldManagerSTAFF
Eileen SeibelU19FAFU GoldAdmin
Jeff SelanderU15FStingraysContactSTAFF
Kathy SemkuleyU20FRoswell Santos BlueContactSTAFF
Molly SennU20FBenchwarmersContactSTAFF
Allison ShaferU20MFugeesManagerSTAFF
Lorraine Marie ShartounyU19FAFU GoldManagerSTAFF
U16FAtlanta Fire 2001 Elite BlackContactSTAFF
John ShieldsU19FGunnersAdminSTAFF
Tina ShirleyU19MAtlanta Fire 98 Elite-WhiteManagerSTAFF
Patricia ShortU18FHarlem Hot E's 767CoachSTAFF
U18FHarlem Hot E'sCoachSTAFF
Rock ShukoorU17MCobb FCContactSTAFF
Chris ShurtzU18MLightningCoachSTAFF
Robert ShurtzU18MLightningAssistantSTAFF
Murtafa SidahmedU12FLady ThunderCoachSTAFF
Karl SiegeleU15MU 12 DestroyersContactSTAFF
Anthony SierraU06MAtlanta fire eliteManagerSTAFF
U06MAtlanta fire u12 eliteManagerSTAFF
Jacenir SilvaU18MGA Rush - Brazil 99CoachSTAFF
Marc SilvaU20FPredatorsManagerSTAFF
Gail SilversU20FAFU 97 EliteManagerSTAFF
Chris SimonsU20MRoswell Santos 93 Boys Blue AManagerSTAFF
U20MRoswell Santos Boys Blue BManagerSTAFF
Larry SimonsU20FRoswell Santos '96 Blue IIManagerSTAFF
U20FRoswell Santos '96 Blue IManagerSTAFF
U20FTeam EnglandContact
Jeetan SinghU20FAFU-uG19-TitansCoachSTAFF
U18FAFU DolphinsCoachSTAFF
Bonnie SkinnerU11FAtlanta Fire 2006 EliteManagerSTAFF
Lorraine SlaterU17MCGSA Rovers '92CoachSTAFF
Celeste SmarrU20MAtlanta Fire United 92 SilverManagerSTAFF
U20MAtlanta Fire United 92 BronzeManagerSTAFF
Adam SmithU20MBACK N' BLACKContactSTAFF
Becky SmithU19MDUSA KnightsManagerSTAFF
Jared SmithU12FAtlanta Fire United Red 05 DELETE/MERGEManagerSTAFF
Jason SmithU16FAFU 2001 Elite WhiteStaff
Karen SmithU20FAtlanta Fire United 91 BronzeManagerSTAFF
Lisa SmithU08FConcordeManagerSTAFF
Nicole SmithU12FAtlanta Fire United Red 05 DELETE/MERGEManagerSTAFF
Paul SmithU18MGeorgia FC Spurs 99 SilverCoachSTAFF
U18MGeorgia FC Spurs 99CoachSTAFF
U19MGeorgia FC Spurs 98CoachSTAFF
Tim SmithU17MYoung GunsAssistantSTAFF
Todd SmithU20MAFU BoysContactSTAFF
Tony SmithU20MSantos RedManagerSTAFF
U20M1994 Boys AkinContactSTAFF
Weldon SmithU20MU-16B AttackCoachSTAFF
Kerri Smith WithrowU14MAtlanta Fire 2003 EliteManager
Amber SnavelyU12FLady ThunderCoachSTAFF
Scott SpencerU18MsantosAdminSTAFF
U20F96 Santos PremierAdminSTAFF
Christian StanU19FAASC BlueManagerSTAFF
Shannon StarmanU20FGreen SoxManagerSTAFF
Tracy StaudenmaierU20FAtlanta Fire United 90 GoldManagerSTAFF
Tim SteimerU20FPowerCoachSTAFF
Ben StemplerU20MAFU COBRASCoachSTAFF
Ty StephenU17FAFU Gold EastContactSTAFF
Todd SterrenbergU20M94 BoysContactSTAFF
Deaner StevensU20MNemesisCoachSTAFF
Heather StevensU20FCobb AllstarsManagerSTAFF
Keri StoneU19F98 SilverAdminSTAFF
Clyde StoryU16FU16 Rec Girls - BreakersContactSTAFF
Carol Ann StovallU20FGRITSAdminSTAFF
Sara StrandU17FAtlanta Fire United 00 SilverManagerSTAFF
Dorian StraszewskiU18MArsenalManagerSTAFF
Rob StuhlerU20FAFU-uG19-TitansAsst CoachSTAFF
Tom SukaratanaU20MHinesville Gators 95Team MaSTAFF
Richie SwainU20FFlamesContactSTAFF
Erin Swanson-hallU20FCherokee Impact 91 GirlsManagerSTAFF
U20Fcherokee impactContactSTAFF
Bill SwentonU17MAtlanta Fire Bronze 00 BoysContactSTAFF
Emmert TammyU20FAtlanta Fire United 94 EliteParent
Donna TaralaU14MAtlanta Fire United Bronze 03ManagerSTAFF
Gregg TavaniU18MAtlanta Fire United GoldCoachSTAFF
U19MAtlanta Fire United GalaxyCoachSTAFF
U16MAtlanta Fire United 01 EliteCoachSTAFF
U18MAtlanta Fire United 99 SilverCoachSTAFF
U11MAtlanta Fire 2006 EliteCoachSTAFF
Kara TavaniU11FAtlanta Fire 2006 GoldCoachSTAFF
TBAU20MAtlanta Fire United 92 GoldCoachSTAFF
Joe TedescoU17FAtlanta Fire 2000 EliteStaffSTAFF
U18FAtlanta Fire 98/99 ECNLManagerSTAFF
Tammi Teeters-McDadeU19MAFUSA 98/BManagerSTAFF
U20MAUSAManager
Christo TenevU19MAtlanta Fire 98 GoldAssociate
U16mAtlanta Fire 2001 Silver Do Not UseCoachSTAFF
U19MAFU U19B SilverCoachSTAFF
U12MU13 Select SilverAssociateSTAFF
Jimmy TerrellU20FORANGE CRUSHContactSTAFF
Tester TestingU15MTeam InvalidContactSTAFF
Pu ThaoU20MLanier Sharks 94 Navy - CL IV EastAssoc
Kathy TheisenU20MAFUSA SilverContactSTAFF
Daniel ThernizeU12FAtlanta Fire 2005 GoldCoachSTAFF
U15MAtlanta Fire 03 GoldManagerSTAFF
U14MAtlanta Fire 03 GoldCoachSTAFF
Philippe ThernizeU14MAtlanta Fire 03 GoldManagerSTAFF
Brian ThomasU20FStatesboro StrikersContactSTAFF
Karen ThomasU20MAFUSA BulldogsAdminSTAFF
U20MBulldogsAdminSTAFF
Mark ThomasU20MBulldogsCoachSTAFF
U20MAFUSA BulldogsCoachSTAFF
Steve ThomasU17FGeorgia FC Silverbacks 97 EliteCoachSTAFF
U15F02 Super Y CAdminSTAFF
U15F02 Super Y ACoachSTAFF
U15F02 Super Y BCoachSTAFF
U15F02 Super Y DAdminSTAFF
Andy ThompsonU20MDasaniContactSTAFF
Claire ThurmanU20MFugeesContactSTAFF
Joe TillmanU20MTitansContactSTAFF
James TillotsonU20MSTORMAdmin
Ally TimmonsU13MAtlanta Fire 2004 GoldManagerSTAFF
Nikki TindolU20MAtlanta Fire United 97 GoldAssociate
Whitt TindolU20MAtlanta Fire United 97 GoldAssistSTAFF
Winston TompoeU20FAtlanta Fire United 94 Elite ECNLCollegeSTAFF
Linda ToomerU20M93 Silver Select BoysContactSTAFF
Don TrawickU20FAFU ANGELSContactSTAFF
U20FGlidersCoachSTAFF
U20FBengalsCoachSTAFF
Ed TreasterU20MHoudiniesAssistSTAFF
Manny TriantisU18MArsenalAssistantSTAFF
Brady TruloveU17FAdairsville TigersContactSTAFF
Ttt TttU18MfalconsContactSTAFF
Craig TubbsU15MGISA PiranhasContactSTAFF
U15MWarriosContactSTAFF
Russell TysonU20MSavannah UnitedContactSTAFF
Pancho UgarteU20MAtlanta Fire United Silver West 93CoachSTAFF
Chris UgateU18MAtlanta Fire United 99 GalaxyCoachSTAFF
U18MAtlanta Fire United 99 Red BullCoachSTAFF
Guy ValcourtU12F05 Elite BlackAssociate
U12FAFU 05G EliteCoachSTAFF
U13FAtlanta Fire 04 Girls ECNLCoachSTAFF
Jorge VallejoU20MAtlanta Fire 95-97 GoldManagerSTAFF
U20MAtlanta Fire United Gold 96Coach
Katerina ValtchevaU19MAFU U19B SilverManagerSTAFF
Kym Van houtU16FWoodstock 3v3CoachSTAFF
Robin VanceU17MAtlanta Fire 2000 Elite-WhiteManagerSTAFF
U13MAtlanta Fire 2004 EliteStaffSTAFF
Amy VandeplasU10MAtlanta Fire 07 SilverManagerSTAFF
Charlie VaseyU17MABYSA FeyenoordCoachSTAFF
Lindsey VasherU20FShockersCoachSTAFF
Sandy VasherU20FShockersContactSTAFF
U20FShockers GoldContactSTAFF
William VenturaU12MINTER ATLCoachSTAFF
Heath VickersU17FMacon Triple TroubleAdminSTAFF
Mike VillarU14MAtlanta Fire 03 ECNLAssociate
Anne Von BereghyU20FAtlanta Fire United 94 Elite ECNLManagerSTAFF
Laura VoorisU18MAFU Boys GoldContactSTAFF
Janelle WagnerU17FAFU-00 LightningContactSTAFF
U17FAFU-00 ThunderContactSTAFF
U17FAtlanta Fire United 00 RedManagerSTAFF
Jason WagnerU17FAFU-00 LightningAssistantSTAFF
Jim WagnerU16MmadmenContactSTAFF
Campbell WalkerU18MU-11 BronzeCoachSTAFF
Wendy WalkerU19FAtlanta Fire United SpiritManagerSTAFF
Maria WalshU16FAtlanta Fire 2001 Elite BlackAssociate
Pshone WardU11FLadies Golden FireAssistantSTAFF
Stephen WasleyU12FU-12 Girls Rec LightningContactSTAFF
Everett WebbU12MAtlanta Fire 2005 Pre-ECNLCoachSTAFF
Mike WebbU20MTroup TitansCoachSTAFF
Tim WeidenbachU20MBulldogsCoachSTAFF
Heather WeisenbornU17MAthens United00ManagerSTAFF
Joe WestallU20MRovers93ContactSTAFF
Angela WhalleyU18MAtlanta Fire United GoldManagerSTAFF
U18MAtlanta Fire 99 GoldManagerSTAFF
Bob WhelchelU20MIntrudersCoachSTAFF
Dan WhiteU10FAtlanta Fire 07 SilverManagerSTAFF
Kelly WilhoitU11FAtlanta Fire 2006G SilverManagerSTAFF
U12FAtlanta Fire 2006 SILVERManagerSTAFF
Anthony WilliamsU08MAFU-U8 SilverAssociate
U13MAtlanta Fire 2004 ECNLAssociate
Daryl WilliamsU20MAtlanta Fire United 93 EliteManagerSTAFF
Dave WilliamsU19F98 ArsenalCoachSTAFF
Floyd WilliamsU16fAtlanta Fire 2001 Elite BlackManagerSTAFF
Jessica WilliamsU16FAtlanta Fire 2001 Elite BlackManagerSTAFF
Katherine WilliamsU20FUpson RevolutionManagerSTAFF
Jimbo WilloughbyU20FPower RangersAdminSTAFF
Brian WilsonU20MAFC '92 ClassicCoachSTAFF
Jim WilsonU19MCherokee Impact C1ManagerSTAFF
Jeff WinnettU19mAtlanta Fire 98/99 Elite-BlackAdmin
Susan WinnettU19MAtlanta Fire 98/99 Elite-BlackManagerSTAFF
U19mAtlanta Fire 98/99 Elite-BlackManagerSTAFF
Tony WinterU20FAtlanta Fire United ClassicsAssistantSTAFF
Marc WisniewskiU20MDecatur RevolutionContactSTAFF
Annette WitrickU20FAtlanta Fire United 92 GoldManagerSTAFF
David WolfU17FTwistersCoachSTAFF
Robin WolfU17FTwistersManagerSTAFF
Lori WolfeU17FLady Chiefs BAdminSTAFF
U17FLady Chiefs 00 AAdminSTAFF
William WolfeU16MLionheartContactSTAFF
Carrie WoodsonU17MCobb FC Chiefs 00 BlueAdminSTAFF
U17MCobb FC ChiefsContactSTAFF
U17MCFC Chiefs 00 RedAdminSTAFF
Jake WrayU20MOld DogsCoachSTAFF
Mabry WynnU08FAtlanta Fire 2009 GoldContactSTAFF
U08MAFU-U8 SilverManagerSTAFF
Marty YabrowU20MAtlanta Fire United 90 EliteManagerSTAFF
Myra YoungU19MAFUSA 98/BAssociate
Parker YoungU11FAtlanta Fire 2006G SilverCoachSTAFF
U09FAtlanta Fire 2008 SilverCoachSTAFF
Zachary YoungU20MAtlanta Fire 97 EliteNew
Jayme ZedrowU20FConcorde Fire BlackContactSTAFF
Chris ZoellerU19MAtlanta Fire United 98 BronzeCoachSTAFF
U20FU-19 AFU SilverContactSTAFF
Stephen ZoellerU20MEaglesAdminSTAFF

GA002 0 S161188

Do you want to play in college?

Take a look at our features to learn how we can guide you through the college recruiting process
Take the tour!