LOGIN
2008 Soccer Elite Grrrl's Spring Championship

Division        

 

This is not an official list of teams participating in the tournament. This list includes teams indicating their plan to participate via Sports In College.


XMainScheduleX
Under 9 Girls scheduleUnder 9 Girls
Bartlett Soccer Club 99GTN
U09 Women scheduleU09 Women
99 Lady Lobos Rush PremierTN
Germantown Fury 99 RedTN
LightningMO
MFC 98 (Dena's 8v8 team)TN
MidSouth FC 99 RedTN
Purple Rain 99 FauserTN
Purple Rain 99 PremierTN
Under 10 Girls scheduleUnder 10 Girls
ASC Furies 98GAR
Under 10 Girls scheduleUnder 10 Girls
98 Lady Lobos Rush EliteTN
98 Lady Lobos Rush PremierTN
ASC '98 ShockAR
Atlanta Fire United 98 ECNLGA
Jackson UnitedMO
MidSouth FC 98 BlueTN
Purple Rain 98- HeadleyTN
St. Louis Scott Gallagher WhiteMO
Tennessee SC 16 PremierTN
Tennessee Soccer Club 16 EliteTN
Under 10 Girls scheduleUnder 10 Girls
Bartlett 98TN
FALCONS 98TN
Under 11 Girls scheduleUnder 11 Girls
Fury 97 PremierTN
Under 11 Girls scheduleUnder 11 Girls
TNF97060TN
JB Marine-Ahrens-KoellerMO
Lady Kicks 97 RedAL
Mississippi Fire 97 RedMS
Purple Rain 97 BellTN
Under 11 Girls scheduleUnder 11 Girls
Bartlett S.C 97 GirlsTN
Falcons 97 BlueTN
Jackson FC 97 Girls BlueMS
MSC 97 GirlsAR
Under 12 Girls scheduleUnder 12 Girls
TFC United '96 GirlsMS
U12 Girls 8v8 Gold scheduleU12 Girls 8v8 Gold
Biloxi Xpress 96MS
Lady Kicks 96 RedAL
Lady Shockers 96 GreenAL
Mississippi Fire 96 WhiteMS
SWISA Hurricanes 96GIN
U12 Girls 11v11 Gold scheduleU12 Girls 11v11 Gold
BFC Madco HurfordMO
Knoxville Outlaws BlueTN
Mid-Rivers ACMO
STLSC-GrassoMO
Strikers Premier '96TN
Under 13 Girls scheduleUnder 13 Girls
Dragonflies 95AR
Under 13 Girls scheduleUnder 13 Girls
TNF95015TN
ASG Gold WestTX
Brentwood Soccer Club 95G EliteTN
Brilla 95MS
LiveWiresAR
MFC Fire 95 PremierMS
MSFC 95 RedTN
NWAL Striker '95G BlackAR
Tulsa Thunder ItalyOK
WC Arsenal-FogartyMO
WC St.Louis AcademyMO
Under 13 Girls scheduleUnder 13 Girls
WKYFCKY
WKYFC U18 GirlsKY
Under 14 Girls scheduleUnder 14 Girls
Bartlett SC 94TN
Lady Lobos 94 BlueTN
Under 14 Girls scheduleUnder 14 Girls
Little Rock FC 94 BlueAR
Mississippi Fire 94 BlackMS
Swisa SurgeIN
Under 14 Girls scheduleUnder 14 Girls
TNF94108TN
Under 15 Girls scheduleUnder 15 Girls
Citadel FC 94G WhiteIN
KnoxCrush 93 Blue GU17TN
Pearl UnitedMS
Purple Rain 93TN
Under 15 Girls scheduleUnder 15 Girls
93 Lady LOBOS RUSH BlueTN
Bartlett StrikersTN
Cajun RageLA
HFC 93 ShubertOK
MS Brilla 93 JrsMS
Tupelo Futbol ClubMS
Under 16 Girls scheduleUnder 16 Girls
BUSA 92 EliteAL
Jackson FC 92 - MSMS
Lady Lobos 92TN
Mississippi Fire 92MS
Under 17 Girls scheduleUnder 17 Girls
Clinton Rage 91MS
Cobb FC Lady Chiefs GoldGA
Lady Lobos 91TN
Mississippi Fire 91MS
OCASA RAGEKY

T T T