North Carolina Classic Spring League

XMainScheduleX
Championship Team Summary
DivisionNationalRegionalState
CFSFCFSF+CFSF
19U B 1st WEST
19U B 1st EAST (2x H/A)
19U B Premier11
18 U B 2nd WEST
18 U B 2nd PIEDMONT
18 U B 2nd EAST 2 (2x H/A)
18 U B 2nd EAST 1 (2x H/A)
18 U B 1st WEST
18U B 1st EAST1
18U B Premier12
17U B 2nd WEST
17U B 2nd PIEDMONT
17U B 2nd EAST 2
17U B 2nd EAST 1
17 U B 1st WEST
17U B 1st EAST
17U B Premier11
16U B 2nd WEST
16U B 2nd PIEDMONT
16U B 2nd EAST 21
16U B 2nd EAST 1
16U B 1st WEST1
16U B 1st EAST
16U B Premier11
15U B 2nd WEST 3
15U B 2nd WEST 2
15U B 2nd WEST 1
15U B 2nd PIEDMONT
15U B 2nd EAST 2
15U B 2nd EAST 1
15U B 1st WEST
15U B 1st EAST
15U B Premier12
15U G OSL West
15U G OSL East
U15F
14U B 2nd WEST 2
14U B 2nd WEST 11
14U B 2nd PIEDMONT
14U B 2nd EAST 3
14U B 2nd EAST 21
14U B 2nd EAST 1
14U B 1st WEST
14U B 1st EAST
14U B Premier11
14U G 2nd WEST
14U G 2nd PIEDMONT
14U G 2nd EAST 2
14U G 2nd EAST 1
14U G 1st WEST
14U G 1st EAST
14U G Premier1111
13U B 2nd West 2
13U B 2nd West 1
13U B 2nd Piedmont
13U B 2nd East 2
13U B 2nd East 1
13U B OPEN West
13U B OPEN Piedmont
13U B OPEN East
13U B Elite West
13U B Elite East2
13U B SPRL
13U G 2nd West
13U G 2nd Piedmont
13U G 2nd East 2
13U G 2nd East 1
13U G OPEN West
13U G OPEN Piedmont
13U G OPEN East
13U G Elite West
13U G Elite East1
13U G SPRL
12U B 2nd West 2
12U B 2nd West 1
12U B 2nd Piedmont
12U B 2nd East 2
12U B 2nd East 1
12U B OPEN West
12U B OPEN Piedmont
12U B OPEN East 2
12U B OPEN East 1
12U G 2nd West
12U G 2nd Piedmont
12U G 2nd East 2
12U G 2nd East 1
12U G OPEN West
12U G OPEN Piedmont
12U G OPEN East
11U B 2nd West 3
11U B 2nd West 2
11U B 2nd West 1
11U B 2nd Piedmont
11U B 2nd East 2
11U B 2nd East 1
11U B OPEN West 2
11U B OPEN West 1
11U B OPEN Piedmont
11U B OPEN East
11U G 2nd West 2
11U G 2nd West 1
11U G 2nd Piedmont
11U G 2nd East
11U G OPEN West
11U G OPEN East

Participating Team Ranking Information
DivisionNationalRegionalStatePremierCompetitiveTravelingUnratedHighestLowestAverage
19U B 1st WEST127613230517
19U B 1st EAST (2x H/A)52529456495
19U B Premier73443150254
18 U B 2nd WEST101984719848
18 U B 2nd PIEDMONT73905768842
18 U B 2nd EAST 2 (2x H/A)4763723747
18 U B 2nd EAST 1 (2x H/A)5855776803
18 U B 1st WEST191867502658
18U B 1st EAST110720155588
18U B Premier1145138058228
17U B 2nd WEST1115728861263
17U B 2nd PIEDMONT914669611278
17U B 2nd EAST 21113936251051
17U B 2nd EAST 1915206341088
17 U B 1st WEST1111056487817
17U B 1st EAST121095519767
17U B Premier174318100214
16U B 2nd WEST1911526494982
16U B 2nd PIEDMONT11016654231255
16U B 2nd EAST 21015015361075
16U B 2nd EAST 11016838971276
16U B 1st WEST1111394435802
16U B 1st EAST210884344670
16U B Premier471760180300
15U B 2nd WEST 311119867021363
15U B 2nd WEST 212179710161424
15U B 2nd WEST 11119176421359
15U B 2nd PIEDMONT9116447551210
15U B 2nd EAST 2917207811253
15U B 2nd EAST 1101186810951459
15U B 1st WEST111188553936
15U B 1st EAST3101279320750
15U B Premier561876137359
15U G OSL West43997720883
15U G OSL East413327531078
U15F1124212421242
14U B 2nd WEST 211116912811037
14U B 2nd WEST 12101331321707
14U B 2nd PIEDMONT291734428818
14U B 2nd EAST 31381207225718
14U B 2nd EAST 2731776334468
14U B 2nd EAST 1281036349667
14U B 1st WEST471516189312
14U B 1st EAST192388106218
14U B Premier9420166116
14U G 2nd WEST191078376829
14U G 2nd PIEDMONT101114604863
14U G 2nd EAST 2101183528797
14U G 2nd EAST 110950529656
14U G 1st WEST55871305530
14U G 1st EAST163643225432
14U G Premier48483167308
13U B 2nd West 21911314414962
13U B 2nd West 1381399456915
13U B 2nd Piedmont191279283921
13U B 2nd East 2661089279559
13U B 2nd East 1145185232493
13U B OPEN West101484293377
13U B OPEN Piedmont1333951113400
13U B OPEN East137165175304
13U B Elite West35323737120
13U B Elite East223229833151
13U B SPRL4594050
13U G 2nd West101094727946
13U G 2nd Piedmont1101071501863
13U G 2nd East 2181104480790
13U G 2nd East 1171029145705
13U G OPEN West44890355576
13U G OPEN Piedmont114161096342
13U G OPEN East53708296454
13U G Elite West36237187201
13U G Elite East141342763184
13U G SPRL221163268
12U B 2nd West 2191335441843
12U B 2nd West 1121299682970
12U B 2nd Piedmont1114647381041
12U B 2nd East 21013367391045
12U B 2nd East 11101181498778
12U B OPEN West133477545386
12U B OPEN Piedmont442720173346
12U B OPEN East 212750487308
12U B OPEN East 1235586231479
12U G 2nd West811115632860
12U G 2nd Piedmont181331328783
12U G 2nd East 2161947245716
12U G 2nd East 191200631776
12U G OPEN West273538246381
12U G OPEN Piedmont443856133414
12U G OPEN East110446125336
11U B 2nd West 31018197741466
11U B 2nd West 2281190454810
11U B 2nd West 1915456661001
11U B 2nd Piedmont281015328674
11U B 2nd East 22711358378714
11U B 2nd East 11271175245692
11U B OPEN West 2114576151474
11U B OPEN West 11361865102323
11U B OPEN Piedmont1441495115266
11U B OPEN East115571358463
11U G 2nd West 229901417688
11U G 2nd West 1111149772900
11U G 2nd Piedmont128112427764
11U G 2nd East111165582874
11U G OPEN West110499163381
11U G OPEN East1261655112321

Participating Team National History
AgeTeamChampionship Results
U19MHFC RedUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
PTFC BlackUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Champion
WHYFC WhiteUSYS 2017 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
IFC HammersUSYS 2016 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
US Club 2017 Regional Competitor
USYS 2016 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
NCFC ELITEUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Finalist
TUSA WAKE BLUEUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
U18MSGCSA Flames RedUSYS 2016 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
USYS 2016 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
LNSC FORCE BLUEUSYS 2014 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
USYS 2015 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
US Club 2014 Regional Competitor
PTFC BLACKUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Finalist
US Club 2017 Regional Competitor
TUSA XL RANGERSUSYS 2017 North Carolina State Finalist
USYS 2017 Regional Competitor
ACS OrangeUS Club 2014 Regional Competitor
NCFC ELITEUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
USYS 2017 North Carolina State Finalist
WHYFC WHITEUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Champion
FSC FORCE BLUEUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
U17MNCSF EliteUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Finalist
NCFC PREMIERUSYS 2017 North Carolina State Finalist
USYS 2017 North Carolina State Finalist
TUSA XL RANGERSUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Champion
US Club 2015 Regional Competitor
US Club 2015 Regional Competitor
TUSA GOLDUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
CR Burgundy RapidsUSYS 2016 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
USYS 2016 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
SGCSA Flames RedUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
CSA North-Cab PredatorUSYS 2017 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
U16MNCFC RED NORTHUSYS 2017 North Carolina State Champion
HFC REDUSYS 2017 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
GUSA WhiteUS Club 2014 Regional Competitor
CUFC GoldUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
LNSC Force BlueUSYS 2016 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
USYS 2016 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
WHYFC WHITEUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Finalist
TUSA GoldUSYS 2017 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
NCFC EliteUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Champion
CSA CHARLOTTE PREDATORUSYS 2017 North Carolina State Finalist
PTFC BlackUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
U15MNCFC GOLD SOUTHUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
PTFC BLACKUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Champion
USYS 2017 North Carolina State Champion
CSA CHARLOTTE PREDATORUSYS 2017 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
NCFC PREMIERUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Finalist
TUSA WAKE BLUEUSYS 2017 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
NCFC ELITEUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
U14MLNSC Force BlueUSYS 2017 North Carolina State Finalist
NCFC Red SouthUSYS 2017 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
WHYFC WhiteUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Champion
GUSA DynamoUSYS 2017 North Carolina State Finalist
TUSA WAKE BLUEUSYS 2017 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
NCFC Gold SouthUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
NCFC PremierUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
NCFC EliteUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Finalist
U14FWHYFC Ladies White GUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Finalist
NCFC Elite GUSYS 2017 North Carolina State Champion
USYS 2017 North Carolina State Finalist
LNSC Eclipse Blue GUS Club 2017 Regional Competitor
CSA CHARLOTTE PREDATOR GUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
TUSA Gold GUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
GUSA Dynamo GUSYS 2017 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
LNSC Eclipse Elite GUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Champion
U13MTUSA GOLDUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
WFC BLUEUS Club 2017 Regional Competitor
WFC JUVENTUSUS Club 2017 Regional Competitor
CSA North-cab PredatorUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Finalist
05 WHYFC WhiteUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Champion
PGSA StarsUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
U13FLNSC ECLIPSE BLUE GUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
WFC Blue GUS Club 2017 Regional Competitor
GUSA Dynamo GUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
CSA CHARLOTTE PREDATOR GUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Finalist
NCFC ELITE GUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Champion
NCCSL
2018