Hernando Heat
ADULT GIRLS
Coach: John Oliveira

NR

Club: Hernando Heat
Disbanded

FL

    Click the link on the right to view teams, events, and games assigned to your club

  • Florida

    Seminole Memorial Day Tournament

    U15F01
    Hernando Heat
    Loaded by Bobby Hurring

    05/23/11
    FSA Freedom 95 Blue
    0-5


  • Florida

    USA Soccer League [USALG]

    U14 Women
    Hernando Heat
    Loaded by John Oliveira

    01/23/10
    Celtic FC Florida '96 girls
    0-0
    01/10/10
    Everton Florida
    2-0
    01/09/10
    HC United 96
    2-0


  • Florida

    Palm Bay Spring Challenge

    U14F01
    Hernando Heat
    Loaded by John Oliveira
    Champion
    05/02/10
    Melbourne Beach Tsunami
    2-0
    05/02/10
    Space Coast Storm
    0-0
    05/01/10
    INDIALANTIC FORCE 95/96
    3-0
    05/01/10
    Treasure Coast
    5-0


  • Florida

    FYSA Region A Commissioner's Cup

    U14F01
    Hernando Heat
    Loaded by John Oliveira
    Champion
    03/21/10
    Suncoast Spartans
    1-0
    03/20/10
    Tampa FC
    3-1
    02/28/10
    Tarpon FC
    5-0
    02/27/10
    Braden River Rage White 231
    1-1
    02/27/10
    HC United 96
    3-1


  • Florida

    USYS President's Cup - FL

    Under 14 Girls
    Hernando Heat
    Loaded by Jeff Pinteralli
    Champion
    04/11/10
    Port Orange Hurricanes
    2-1
    04/10/10
    Space Coast Storm
    4-1
    02/14/10
    Plant City Lancers u-14
    4-0
    02/14/10
    HC United 96
    4-0
    02/13/10
    Brandon FC Flames Blue
    3-0
    02/13/10
    Plant City Lancers u-14
    4-0


  • Florida

    Adidas Columbus Day Classic

    U14F01
    Hernando Heat
    Loaded by SincSports

    10/06/09
    TBU PREMIER GIRLS 95
    2-2


  • Florida

    USA Soccer League [USALG]

    U14F01
    Hernando Heat
    Loaded by Heidi Pecora

    02/15/09
    Palm Harbor Nighthawks, FL
    3-1
    02/14/09
    Celtic FC Florida '96 girls
    0-2
    02/10/09
    Palm Harbor Nighthawks, FL
    4-2
    02/07/09
    New Tampa Comets
    4-2
    01/31/09
    HCU BLACK
    3-0
    01/24/09
    Everton Florida
    0-0
    01/18/09
    Lakeland Highlands
    1-1
    01/17/09
    AZALEA
    4-0
    12/06/09
    Tarpon FC
    7-1
    11/21/09
    Celtic FC Florida '96 girls
    3-0
    09/01/09
    Celtic FC Florida '96 girls
    0-0


  • Florida

    US Club Soccer Region C

    U13F01
    Hernando Heat
    Loaded by Heidi Pecora

    02/14/09
    Celtic FC Florida '96 girls
    0-2


  • Florida

    FYSA Region A Commissioner's Cup

    Division 2
    Hernando Heat
    Loaded by John Oliveira
    Semi-Finalist
    03/14/09
    Everton Florida
    0-1
    03/14/09
    Everton Florida
    0-1
    02/22/09
    HCU Black
    2-0
    02/21/09
    Island Coast Alliance
    3-3
    02/21/09
    Palm Harbor Nighthawks, FL
    5-0


  • Florida

    USA Soccer League [USALG]

    U13F01
    Hernando Heat
    Loaded by SincSports

    01/12/08
    St. Pete Raiders
    2-1
    02/03/08
    Sarasota Stor
    3-0
    02/02/08
    Palm Harbor Nighthawks, FL
    0-0
    01/27/08
    Valrico Cyclones
    1-2
    01/26/08
    Lakeland FC 95/96G
    5-0
    01/19/08
    Celtic FC Florida '96 girls
    1-1
    01/05/08
    BRANDON FC
    1-0
    01/05/08
    Brandon FC Flames Blue
    1-0
    12/13/08
    Celtic FC Florida '96 girls
    2-0
    11/22/08
    HCU Black
    3-0
    11/15/08
    St. Pete Raiders
    2-1
    11/08/08
    Azalea
    4-0
    08/01/08
    HC United 96
    3-0
    08/01/08
    Celtic FC Florida '96 girls
    3-0
    08/01/08
    Braden River Rage White 231
    2-1


  • Florida

    Everton Florida Fall Challenge

    U13F01
    Hernando Heat
    Loaded by John Oliveira
    Quarter-Finalist
    09/14/08
    HCU Black
    3-2
    09/13/08
    Azalea
    1-1
    09/12/08
    RSL
    6-0
    09/12/08
    St. Pete Raiders
    0-1


  • Florida

    Palm Bay Spring Challenge

    U12 Women
    Hernando Heat
    Loaded by John Oliveira
    Champion
    05/04/08
    Creeks Krush 95/96 Black
    1-0
    05/04/08
    Creeks Krush 95/96 Black
    0-0
    05/03/08
    Jysc - Premier
    1-0
    05/03/08
    Cfu Force
    1-0


  • Florida

    FYSA Region A Commissioner's Cup

    U12 Women
    Hernando Heat
    Semi-Finalist
    02/10/08
    Braden River Rage Gold 233
    3-0
    03/15/08
    LAKELAND
    0-1
    03/09/08
    Lady Cylones 95/96
    2-1
    03/08/08
    VALRICO
    1-3
    03/08/08
    TARPON
    4-2
    02/09/08
    LEE COUNTY STRIKERS
    1-1
    02/09/08
    Tampa Knights
    3-0


  • Florida

    March Madness Soccer Shootout

    U12 Women
    Hernando Heat
    Champion
    03/01/08
    Tampa Bay United Elite
    2-0
    03/01/08
    West Pasco FC
    5-0
    02/29/08
    Largo United SC
    3-0
    02/29/08
    Palm Harbor Nighthawks, FL
    2-0


  • Florida

    Dunedin Stirling Shootout

    U12 Women
    Hernando Heat
    Loaded by John Oliveira
    Champion
    12/30/07
    Braden River Rage Gold 233
    2-0
    12/30/07
    OSCEOLA
    7-0
    12/29/07
    Dunedin Heather
    7-0
    12/29/07
    OSCEOLA
    6-1


  • Florida

    Pinellas Park Spooktakular

    U12 Women
    Hernando Heat
    Finalist
    10/21/07
    COUNTRYSIDE
    1-2
    10/21/07
    Pinellas Raiders
    2-0
    10/20/07
    COUNTRYSIDE
    2-2


  • Florida

    Adidas Columbus Day Classic

    U12F02
    Hernando Heat

    10/06/07
    Clearwater Chargers 95/96..
    2-2
    10/07/07
    BRANDON FLAMES
    2-4
    10/06/07
    JACKSONVILLE
    3-3


  • Florida

    USA Soccer League [USALG]

    U12F02
    Hernando Heat
    Loaded by John Oliveira

    08/01/07
    Lakeland FC 95/96G
    0-0
    12/15/07
    SARASOTA
    5-0
    12/09/07
    Palm Harbor Nighthawks, FL
    2-3
    12/08/07
    Lakeland FC 95/96G
    0-0
    12/01/07
    Valrico Cyclones
    1-3
    11/17/07
    Celtic FC Florida '96 girls
    3-2
    11/10/07
    St. Pete Raiders
    2-1
    11/03/07
    BRANDON FC
    0-1


  • Florida

    St Pete Raiders Fall Challenge

    U12 Women
    Hernando Heat
    Finalist
    09/16/07
    FC America 95/96 Premier
    1-2
    09/16/07
    St. Pete Raiders
    4-2
    09/15/07
    Lady Cylones 95/96
    3-1
    09/15/07
    FLORIDA RED STAR
    3-0


  • Florida

    Black Watch Labor Day Tournament

    U12 Women
    Hernando Heat
    Finalist
    09/04/07
    Florida Premier
    3-4
    09/04/07
    Cfu Force
    7-1
    09/04/07
    TBU PREMIER GIRLS 95
    2-2
    09/03/07
    West Pasco FC
    1-0
    09/03/07
    Cfu Force
    3-1


  • Florida

    Largo Halloween Tournament

    U12F01
    Hernando Heat
    Loaded by SincSports

    10/25/08
    Plant City Lancers u-14
    0-0


  • Florida

    Largo Halloween Tournament

    U13F01
    Hernando Heat
    Loaded by John Oliveira

    10/25/07
    Oldsmar Outlaws
    2-0
    10/25/07
    Oldsmar Outlaws
    2-0