02 Lobos Rush Elite
RISING U17'S - BORN IN 2002 BOYS
Coach: Chris Wright
Manager: Karen Fitzgerald

651

Club: Collierville Soccer Association
Games: 9-3-1Team Key: 11D-B70

TN

    Click the link on the right to view teams, events, and games assigned to your club

  • Tennessee

    Soccer Elite College Showcase Boys  

    Boys U16 Zico 16 
    Csa Lobos Rush 02 Lobos Rush Elite
    Loaded by SincSports

    949
    02/04/18
    Pekin Pride Central Illin..
    4-0
    W
    1139
    02/03/18
    Kickers SC 2002 U16 Boys ..
    7-1
    W
    02/03/18
    Galaxy 02 Black
    3-0
    W


  • Tennessee

    Larry Creson Germantown Inv. Showcase - Boys  

    Under 16 Boys X 
    02 Lobos Rush Elite
    Loaded by Harold Urban

    824
    12/03/17
    SLSG Gold 2002
    2-1
    W
    NR
    12/02/17
    AR United 02 Boys Blue
    5-2
    W
    619
    12/02/17
    SLSG White 2002
    1-1
    T


  • Tennessee

    USYS State D2 Cup (TN) Fall  

    Div.2 Boys Under 16 
    02 Lobos Rush Elite
    Loaded by SincSports
    Semi-Finalist
    1052
    11/04/17
    2002 Msc Strikers
    3-4
    L
    NR
    10/29/17
    Midsouth FC 2002 Boys Blu..
    2-0
    W


  • Tennessee

    Adidas Wolf River Classic Boys  

    Boys U16 Copa High School 
    Csa 02 Lobos Rush Elite
    Loaded by SincSports
    Semi-Finalist
    10/15/17
    Hernando Express 02b
    2-3
    L
    1517
    10/14/17
    MS Flood FC 02 Boys
    9-0
    W
    1295
    10/14/17
    Dcsa DC Galaxy 02
    1-0
    W


  • Tennessee

    Soccer Elite College Soccer Showcase  

    Boys U15 Zico 
    Csa 02 Lobos Rush Elite
    Loaded by SincSports

    02/05/17
    Nashville FC Impact
    1-2
    L
    02/04/17
    Chicago Csa Schalke 02-03
    2-1
    W
    02/04/17
    Lou Fusz SC - Sanfilippo ..
    4-0
    W


  • League Game (2017)


    02 Lobos Rush Elite
    Loaded by Roger Reyes

    1138
    09/30/17
    CSC 02 Boys
    1-0
    375
    09/16/17
    Music City FC Premier 02
    0-4


  • Tennessee

    Larry Creson Germantown Inv. Showcase - Boys  

    Under 15 Boys X Blue 
    02 Lobos Rush Elite
    Loaded by Harold Urban

    12/04/16
    WSU 2002 Green Boys
    0-4
    L
    12/03/16
    02 Boys Green Spears
    0-2
    L
    12/03/16
    North Central United Ncu ..
    2-2
    T


  • Tennessee

    United Cup of Champions  

    U14/U15 Boys Red 
    02 Lobos Rush Elite
    Loaded by Kira Austin
    Champion
    10/02/16
    03 Lobos Rush Premier
    3-1
    W
    10/02/16
    White House Warriors
    6-1
    W
    10/01/16
    TUSC 03B Red
    4-1
    W
    10/01/16
    White House Warriors
    11-0
    W


  • Tennessee

    Soccer Elite Fall Championship

    Boys U15 Predator
    Csa 02 Lobos Rush Elite
    Loaded by SincSports
    Finalist
    09/11/16
    Vhsc Steamers 02 Black
    0-5
    09/11/16
    Aris FC 02B Black
    5-0
    09/10/16
    Aris FC Aris U15 Gold
    5-1
    09/09/16
    Bartlett Bsc 02 Boys
    4-1


  • Tennessee

    Wolves Weekend Challenge  

    Under 14 Boys Division 
    02 Lobos Rush Elite
    Loaded by Greg Jones
    Finalist
    05/15/16
    ARIS FC 01/02 Black
    2-3
    L
    05/15/16
    02 Lobos Rush Select
    3-0
    W
    05/14/16
    Jackson Futbol Club 02 Wo..
    6-0
    W
    05/14/16
    MS Flood FC 02 Boys
    6-0
    W


  • Florida

    Zaxby's Pensacola Classic  

    Under 14 Boys Black 
    02 Lobos Rush Elite
    Loaded by Matt Ruckman

    04/03/16
    Bayside Dynamo FC '02 Boys
    2-1
    W
    04/02/16
    Real Athletic Gold
    2-5
    L
    04/02/16
    Gulf Coast Texans East 02..
    0-2
    L


  • Alabama

    Red Diamond Classic - Boys  

    Under 14 Boys Gold I Division 
    02 Lobos Rush Elite

    03/06/16
    02B Louisiana Fire Red
    0-4
    L
    03/05/16
    TSC 2020
    1-3
    L
    03/05/16
    Steamers 02 Black
    0-5
    L


  • Georgia

    Publix Atlanta Cup

    Under 14 Boys Cup Division
    02 Lobos Rush Elite
    Loaded by SincSports

    09/06/15
    Smyrna SC 2001 Boys Red
    1-3
    09/05/15
    GA Rush 01 Elite
    0-2
    09/05/15
    MS Rush 00B Premier
    0-3


  • Alabama

    Liberty Cup Boys

    U14 Boys Flight 1
    02 Lobos Rush Elite
    Loaded by Jason Woodall
    Finalist
    08/16/15
    Ajax
    3-2
    08/15/15
    GSA North 02B Premier
    5-2
    08/15/15
    Vestavia Steamers 02 Black
    2-5


  • Tennessee

    USYS State Cup (TN)

    U13M02
    02 Lobos Rush Elite
    Loaded by Tim Brown
    Semi-Finalist
    05/31/15
    JFC 02 Wolves
    1-0
    05/30/15
    TUSC 02B Blue
    5-1
    05/30/15
    TSC 01B ECNL
    1-0


  • Tennessee

    Tennessee Invitational

    U13M02
    02 Lobos Rush Elite
    Loaded by Tim Brown

    05/02/15
    TFC 01 Boys
    3-0
    05/08/15
    TSC 01B ECNL
    2-4


  • Tennessee

    SoccerElite Spring Championship

    U13M01
    02 Lobos Rush Elite
    Loaded by Patricia Thistle

    04/11/15
    TFC 01 Boys
    5-1


  • Region I

    State League Games

    U20M50
    02 Lobos Rush Elite
    Loaded by SincSports

    10/04/15
    Aris FC 00B Black
    1-1


  • Tennessee

    Larry Creson Germantown Boy's Inv

    Under 13 Boys Samba
    02 Lobos Rush Elite
    Loaded by Harold Urban
    Champion
    11/16/14
    TSC 01B ECNL
    3-0
    11/16/14
    AR UNITED '02 BOYS SELECT
    6-0
    11/15/14
    MSC Strikers 02B Premier
    2-0
    11/15/14
    SLSG Chelsea 02
    6-2


  • Tennessee

    Adidas Wolf River Classic Girls

    U13M02
    02 Lobos Rush Elite

    10/18/14
    BUSA 03B
    0-0


  • Tennessee

    River Fest Classic

    Under 13 Boys Division
    02 Lobos Rush Elite
    Loaded by Lynn Schneider
    Semi-Finalist
    09/28/14
    01 Lobos Rush Premier
    0-3
    09/27/14
    SA / Cfa Dalton 03 Elite
    2-3
    09/27/14
    UCUSC Phoenix
    5-0


  • Tennessee

    Mike Rose Cup

    U14M01
    02 Lobos Rush Elite
    Loaded by SincSports

    09/20/14
    01 Lobos Rush Premier
    0-4
    04/14/15
    01 Lobos Rush Premier
    1-9


  • Tennessee

    Soccer Elite Fall Championship

    U14M02
    02 Lobos Rush Elite
    Loaded by John Walton Jr
    Co-Champion
    09/06/14
    Bartlett SC '01
    0-0


  • Mississippi

    MR Spring Classic 12U-19U

    Under 13 Boys SIlver
    02 Lobos Rush Elite
    Loaded by Troy Cheramie

    04/06/14
    MS Rush 01B Select
     
    04/05/14
    Mississippi Brilla Jrs '0..
    2-1
    04/05/14
    01B Louisiana Fire Navy
    1-4


  • Tennessee

    CSA adidas® Blues City Blowout

    U13M02
    02 Lobos Rush Elite
    Loaded by Ken Haley

    03/02/14
    CSA 01 COUGARS BLUE (TN)
    1-5
    03/01/14
    AR UNITED 01 BOYS
    0-1
    03/01/14
    NWA LIGHTNING SC NWAL STR..
    5-3


  • Tennessee

    Memphis Shelby Soccer Fedration (MSSF) Spring

    U14 Men
    02 Lobos Rush Elite

    03/06/14
    00 Lobos Rush United
    1-0
    02/27/14
    02 Lobos Rush Select
    3-1


  • Georgia

    Generation Adidas Norcross Cup

    Under 12 Boys Champions 11v11
    02 Lobos Rush Elite
    Loaded by Scott Navin

    12/08/13
    IAFC Blues 02B Elite
     
    12/07/13
    UFA Norcross 01B Premier
     
    12/07/13
    FKK 02 Florida Kraze Black
     


  • Tennessee

    Larry Creson Germantown Boy's Inv

    Under 12 Boys Predator
    02 Lobos Rush Elite
    Loaded by Harold Urban

    11/17/13
    Canton Celtic 02B Black
    0-3
    11/16/13
    SLSG Illinois - Pre Acade..
    3-4
    11/16/13
    PAO- FC RDA 02
    4-0


  • Tennessee

    Soccer Elite Fall Championship

    U12M01
    02 Lobos Rush Elite
    Loaded by SincSports

    09/08/13
    TFC 01 Boys
    4-0
    09/07/13
    Steamers 02 Black II
    6-1
    09/06/13
    01 Lobos Rush Premier
    1-1


  • Tennessee

    Memphis Shelby Soccer Fedration (MSSF) Fall

    U12M01
    02 Lobos Rush Elite
    Loaded by SincSports

    04/09/13
    01 Lobos Rush Premier
    3-4
    09/17/13
    01 Lobos Rush Premier
    0-5


  • Tennessee

    SoccerElite Spring Championship

    U13M01
    02 Lobos Rush Elite
    Loaded by SincSports
    Champion
    04/20/13
    01 Lobos Rush Elite
    1-0
    04/19/13
    Cougars 01 Blue
    2-1
    04/19/13
    01 Oxford Strikers
    4-0
    04/19/13
    MidSouth FC 00 Red
    3-2


  • Tennessee

    John Talley Showcase & Shootout

    Gold
    02 Lobos Rush Elite
    Loaded by SincSports

    03/24/13
    Cobras Blue
    2-0
    03/23/13
    Cabosa Shreveport Utd 02B..
    3-1


  • Alabama

    Red Diamond Classic - Boys

    Under 11 Boys Gold Division
    02 Lobos Rush Elite
    Loaded by SincSports

    03/03/13
    MS Rush 00B Premier
    1-4
    03/02/13
    BUSA 01B Premier
    2-1
    03/02/13
    Baton Rouge SC 02B Black
    0-3


  • Tennessee

    Memphis Shelby Soccer Fedration (MSSF) Spring

    U11M01
    02 Lobos Rush Elite

    02/19/13
    FC Legendinhos 02
    5-1
    02/19/13
    Midsouth FC 02 Blue
    4-3


  • Georgia

    Rush Boys Academy Cup

    Under 12 Boys Nike
    02 Lobos Rush Elite
    Loaded by Kim Keller
    Semi-Finalist
    11/11/12
    NW YMCA Strikers White
    1-2
    11/10/12
    GA Rush 01 Elite Boys
    3-0
    11/10/12
    UFA-Norcross 01 Fury White
    9-1


  • Mississippi

    Crossroads of the South U8-U12

    Under 11 Boys Gold Division
    02 Lobos Rush Elite
    Loaded by Sonja Rowell
    Champion
    10/28/12
    MS Rush 00B Premier
    4-1
    10/28/12
    MFC Jackson 02 Boys Premier
    5-1
    10/27/12
    GCUFC 02 Boys Blue
    5-1
    10/27/12
    Alliance FC 02 Boys
    10-0


  • Tennessee

    Adidas Wolf River Classic Girls

    U11M01
    02 Lobos Rush Elite

    10/21/12
    01 Lobos Rush Premier
    1-2
    10/19/12
    TONY GLAVIN SOCCER TONY G..
    1-4


  • Mississippi

    Tupelo Adidas Invitational

    U11M01
    02 Lobos Rush Elite
    Loaded by SincSports
    Finalist
    10/07/12
    Midsouth FC 02 Black
    13-0
    10/07/12
    Midsouth FC 02 Red
    4-2
    10/07/12
    TFC 00 boys
    1-2
    10/06/12
    TFC 00 boys
    1-4
    10/06/12
    MidSouth FC 01 Black
    7-1


  • Tennessee

    Battleground Tournament of Champions

    U13M04
    02 Lobos Rush Elite
    Loaded by Chris Owens

    09/16/12
    HFC 02 Boys Blue
    4-0
    09/15/12
    01 Lobos Rush Premier
    3-4
    09/15/12
    Nashville FC 02 Rowdies
    0-6
    09/21/13
    TSC 01 Select
    4-1


  • Florida

    GCFYSL Fall 2015

    U11M01
    02 Lobos Rush Elite

    10/17/12
    CSA Tigers FC
    4-1
    10/14/12
    OSC 02 Blue
    2-1
    10/14/12
    01 Oxford Strikers
    3-2


  • Tennessee

    Soccer Elite Fall Championship

    U11 Men
    02 Lobos Rush Elite
    Finalist
    09/09/12
    TFC 01 Boys
    6-1
    09/08/12
    MFC Jackson 02 Boys Premier
    3-4


  • Tennessee

    Wolves Weekend Challenge - Fall

    Under 11 Boys Navy
    02 Lobos Rush Elite
    Loaded by SincSports

    08/26/12
    TFC 01 Boys
    2-2
    08/25/12
    02 LOBOS RUSH Blue
    3-3
    08/25/12
    JFC 02 Wolves
    6-1


  • Tennessee

    Memphis Shelby Soccer Fedration (MSSF) Fall

    U12M01
    02 Lobos Rush Elite

    10/24/12
    FC Legendinhos 00
    5-3
    10/22/12
    Bartlett SC '01 Blue
    2-2
    09/24/12
    Bartlett SC '01 Red
    7-1
    09/17/12
    FC Legendinhos 00
    4-4
    08/25/12
    01 Cougars White
    3-0
    08/24/12
    01 Lobos Rush Predator
    2-2
    09/19/12
    MidSouth 01 Boys Blue
    4-5
    08/29/12
    Cougars 01 Blue
    6-7


  • Tennessee

    3v3 Soccer Ole' Olive Branch Kick Off

    Under 10 Boys First Division
    02 Lobos Rush Elite
    Loaded by SincSports
    Champion
    06/23/12
    Hat Trick
    5-4
    06/23/12
    02 Pier 57
    8-3
    06/23/12
    msfc gators
    5-4
    06/23/12
    TOXIC RUSH
    4-1
    06/23/12
    Hat Trick
    3-3
    06/23/12
    Bluff City Rush
    4-3


  • Mississippi

    3v3/5v5 Soccer Ole' at Olive Branch

    Under 10 Boys First Division
    02 Lobos Rush Elite
    Loaded by SincSports

    05/19/12
    Tennessee Galaxy
    3-2
    05/19/12
    Hat Trick
    3-1
    05/19/12
    msfc gators
    3-4
    05/19/12
    CSA 02 Impact
    3-6


  • Tennessee

    SoccerElite Spring Championship

    U10M01
    02 Lobos Rush Elite
    Champion
    04/29/12
    02 Lobos Rush Select
    4-0
    04/28/12
    Jackson United Warriors
    6-1
    04/28/12
    Cobras White
    1-1


  • Tennessee

    Shootout in the West

    U10M01
    02 Lobos Rush Elite
    Champion
    04/22/12
    Bartlett SC 02B
    10-0
    04/21/12
    Paris Danger U10 Boys
    7-0


  • Alabama

    Open Cup - Boys

    U10M01
    02 Lobos Rush Elite
    Champion
    04/15/12
    TSC 04 South Elite
    10-2
    04/15/12
    Eagle Express Pumas
    8-2
    04/13/12
    TSC 03B Select
    11-0
    04/13/12
    GA Rush U9 Hollan
    12-2


  • Tennessee

    Legendinhos Youth Classic

    Under 10 Boys First Division
    02 Lobos Rush Elite
    Loaded by Phil Davis
    Champion
    04/01/12
    Bartlett SC '02
    2-1
    04/01/12
    FC Legendinhos 02
    5-0
    03/31/12
    Bartlett SC '02
    1-3
    03/31/12
    02 Lobos Rush Select
    3-0


  • Tennessee

    GIT Spring Invitational

    Under 10 Boys ADIDAS PREDATOR Division
    02 Lobos Rush Elite
    Loaded by SincSports
    Champion
    02/26/12
    Midsouth FC 02 Blue
    5-0
    02/26/12
    Midsouth FC 02 Blue
    3-6
    02/25/12
    Midsouth FC 02 Red
    6-1
    02/25/12
    Bartlett SC '02 RED
    13-0


  • Tennessee

    Pepsi Collierville Invitational

    U10M01
    02 Lobos Rush Elite
    Loaded by Carter Harrison

    08/20/11
    01 Lobos Rush Premier
    4-1
    08/20/11
    02 Lobos Rush United
    3-1
    08/19/11
    03 Lobos Rush Blue
    2-0


  • Mississippi

    3v3 Soccer Ole' Oxford Blast at FNC Park

    Under 10 Boys First Division
    02 Lobos Rush Elite
    Loaded by SincSports

    10/01/11
    CSA 02 Impact
    1-4
    10/01/11
    Tennessee Galaxy
    6-2
    10/01/11
    01 Lobos Rush Premier
    2-2
    10/01/11
    OFC 2
    0-0
    10/01/11
    OFC 1
    4-2