Men's College Soccer Recruits

Last update: 9/18/2018 at 10:29 PM. The list will be updated again at: 1:29 AM.
Graduation Name State CBA Only

College Coaches:
  • Click on the "View Athlete Info" button to see stats on 'College Bound Athletes'.
  • Click on the team name to see their tournament schedule.
  • Click on the athlete's name to see their page.
(You must be logged in to see all links and personal information).
How can I become a featured athlete?
Who appears at the top of the list?
Ewan Fleck
TSC 00B PDP
Derlis Soto
TSC 00B PDP
James Broshius
DSC 02 Green Premier
Chance King
TSC 00B PDP
James Lee
Aiken 05 Boys
Gion Vazquez-martinez
GPS Lexington SA 00B Gold
Romych Folgar
TSC 00B PDP
Gavin Da Silva
USA/MP 02 Premier
Jackson Wray
01 AFC Boys
Daniel Harper
00 AFC Boys
Kendall Quinton
TSC 00B PDP
Matthew Saul
01 AFC Boys
Adrian Rashley
TSC 04B PDP
Daniel Barney
JIYSC 03B Red
Seth Good
00 AFC Boys
Israel Hernandez
00 AFC Boys
Samuel Johnson
01 AFC Boys
Zachary Snead
01 AFC Boys
Jonathan Lewkowicz
06 NC Fusion GUSA Silver
James Pretorius
01 AFC Boys
Hosein Ramezani
SCUFC 03 Boys Classic
Grayson Whitaker
TSC 00B PDP
Silvio Gonzales
TSC 00B PDP
Logan Newton
01 AFC Boys
Luke Bickar
Cainhoy Titans 401
Will Shaw
Lakelands Toros 2004 Boys
Ethan Dutton
DSC 02 Green Premier
Quinton Huntley
DSC 02 Green Premier
Noel Price
01 AFC Boys
Benjamin Haynes
JIYSC U11 06 Boys Red
Cayden Daniel
Lakelands Toros 2004 Boys
Jelle Koridon
USA/MP 02 Premier
Zane Brinkley
Cainhoy Titans 401
Jacob Burton
DSC 02 Green Premier
Jeremiah Benfield
DSC 02 Green Premier
Nicholas Shockley
DSC 02 Green Premier
Jaden Belizaire
DSC 02 Green Premier
Alex Bourdouvalis
00 AFC Boys
Kelton Sapp
00 AFC Boys
Adal Santos Nava
DSC 02 Green Premier
Ryan Havens
GPS Lexington SA 03 Red
Garrett Fowler
DSC 02 Green Premier
James Crenshaw
01 AFC Boys
Austin Russell
USA/MP 02 Premier
Michael Sanchez
01 AFC Boys
Christain Sanchez
01 AFC Boys
Jake Nesbitt
CEYC 06 Boys Orange
John Hudson
DSC 02 Green Premier
Ehern Ehlers
00 AFC Boys
Corey Gamache
00 AFC Boys
Calvin Chernyatinskiy
DSC 02 Green Premier
Daniel Rodriguez
01 AFC Boys
John Tucker
00 AFC Boys
Noah Swett
CEYC 06 Boys Orange
Samual Bush
DSC 02 Green Premier
James Potts
DSC 02 Green Premier
Jackson Crain
00 AFC Boys
Jonathan Parker
DSC 02 Green Premier
Esam Sartawi
SCUFC 02 Boys Classic
Porter Crane
JIYSC U11 06 Boys Red
Ethan Brewer
USA/MP 02 Premier
Walter Watkins
05 NC Fusion GUSA Bronze
Ethan Schroeder
USA/MP 02 Premier
Bryar O'Dell
Lakelands Toros 2002 Boys Red
Aidan Militzer
USA/MP 02 Premier
Scott Murphy
07 NC Fusion GUSA White
Theo Staykoff
USA/MP 02 Premier
Asher Warner
TSC 00B PDP
Noah McAden
USA/MP 02 Premier
Matthew Keller
TSC 04B PDP
Mac Durham
TSC 04B PDP
Tucker Firestone
07 NC Fusion GUSA White
Bruce Powers
GPS Lexington SA 2004 Gold
Noah Cunningham
GPS Lexington SA 2004 Gold
Jesuz Rodriguez
GPS Lexington SA 2004 Gold
Arkell Johnson
SCUFC 00 Boys Challenge
John Thomasson
JIYSC U11 06 Boys Red
Harrison Wells
USA/MP 02 Premier
William Collins
USA/MP 02 Premier
Caleb Trogdon
07 NC Fusion GUSA White
Lucas Kirkpatrick
JIYSC 08B Red
Joshua Lin
USA/MP 02 Premier
Grant Houser
USA/MP 02 Premier
David Novo
USA/MP 02 Premier
Christopher Richardson
USA/MP 02 Premier
Todd Kay, Jr.
JIYSC U11 06 Boys Red
Tyler Turner
CEYC 08 Boys Orange
Aeden Wilson
SCUFC 04 Boys Challenge
Aiden Devlin
TSC 04B PDP
Daniel Garcia
SCUFC 02 Boys Classic
Preston Childs
TSC 04B PDP
Isaiah Gamez
TSC 04B PDP
Hampton Turrentine
JIYSC 08B Red
Jones Pedroni
SCUFC 04 Boys Challenge
Clayton Hunt
SCUFC 02 Boys Classic
James (Warren) Jolly
GPS Lexington SA 00B Gold
John Green
JIYSC 03B Red
Sawyer Drummond
DSC 10 A1
Logan Stephenson
SCUFC 02 Boys Classic
Paco Roo Ridenhour
DSC 10 A1
Christian Gonzales
GPS Lexington SA 00B Gold
Riley Nuessle
Aiken 05 Boys
Evan Nienhuis
SCUFC 00 Boys Challenge
Tatum Gressette
SCUFC 00 Boys Challenge
Samuel Munteanu
SCUFC 04 Boys Challenge
Ali Helmi
06 NC Fusion GUSA Silver
Grady Kenney
JIYSC U11 06 Boys Red
Jacob Liddell
SCUFC 00 Boys Challenge
Logan Beatty
Augusta Arsenal 03 Gold
Dominic Gonzalez
SCUFC 04 Boys Challenge
Matthew Freedy
JIYSC 03B Red
Nicolas Gonzalez
SCUFC 04 Boys Challenge
Chadley Clayborne
SCUFC 00 Boys Challenge
Logan Barilla
GPS Lexington SA 2008 Gold
Thomas Webb
JIYSC 07B Red
Elyjah Kinney
06 NC Fusion GUSA Silver
Jacob Myers
JIYSC 03B Red
Anden Evans
JIYSC 03B Red
Samuel Clark
JIYSC U11 06 Boys Red
Ethan Cooper
JIYSC 03B Red
Ben Garrett
JIYSC 03B Red
Matthew Beauchesne
JIYSC 03B Red
Cameron Hernandez
SCUFC 00 Boys Challenge
Kevin Barber
SCUFC 00 Boys Challenge
Graham Lee
SCUFC 00 Boys Challenge
John Platanis
SCUFC 00 Boys Challenge
Jack Hornsby
JIYSC 03B Red
Ewan Mcintosh
JIYSC 08B Red
David Woolwine iii
JIYSC 03B Red
Jack Hill
JIYSC 03B Red
Joshua Holtzscheiter
AFC 03-04 Boys
Ian Babcock
DSC 07A2
Hayden Babb
Lakelands Toros 2002 Boys Red
Ethan Molnar
GPS Lexington SA 00B Gold
Holt Drinkall
GPS Lexington SA 2007 Black
Hayden Applegate
GPS Lexington SA 2007 Black
Thomas Demedicis
SCUFC 04 Boys Challenge
Frank Thiele II
SCUFC 03 Boys Classic
Griffin Highland
USA/MP 09 Galaxy
Calvin DiPrete
Augusta Arsenal 03 Gold
Oswaldo Sanchez
Augusta Arsenal 03 Gold
Wesley Valentino
Augusta Arsenal 03 Gold
Thomas Woo
Augusta Arsenal 03 Gold
Hemmanuel Marquez Sanchez
Effingham United '03B
Kevin Reyes
Augusta Arsenal 03 Gold
Erick Bautista
Augusta Arsenal 03 Gold
Andrew Woo
Augusta Arsenal 03 Gold
Drew Stevens
Augusta Arsenal 03 Gold
Bryan Mendoza
Augusta Arsenal 03 Gold
Larry Thomas
Effingham United '02B
Owen Bennett
SCUFC 04 Boys Challenge
Rylee Chirico
SCUFC 04 Boys Challenge
Blake Martin
SCUFC 04 Boys Challenge
Rohan Srivastava
Lakelands Toros 2000 Boys Red
Jacob Baldwin
Augusta Arsenal 03 Gold
David Rush
SCUFC 02 Boys Classic
Angelo Paes
Effingham United '02B
Juan Lawson
Lakelands Toros 2000 Boys Red
Trevor Brewington
Lakelands Toros 2002 Boys Red
Reid Howell
GPS Lexington 06 Boys Red
Daniel Dunning
GPS Lexington SA 00B Gold
Jaden Kordes
GPS Lexington SA 00B Gold
John Lockart
GPS Lexington 09 Boys White
Aiden Arnold
AFC 03-04 Boys
Alexander Moseley
SCUFC 02 Boys Classic
Gage Harris
Effingham United '03B
Trey Stewart
Effingham United '02B
Jeffery Corkern
Effingham United '03B
Walker Saussy
Effingham United '04B
Harrison Urbates
GPS Lexington SA 00B Gold
Cooper Hughes
GPS Lexington SA 2008 Gold
Daniel Castillo
Effingham United '02B
Nathan Layug
Augusta Arsenal 03 Gold
Clayton Paskowich
GPS Lexington 06 Boys Red
Carson Hedrick
Lakelands Toros 2002 Boys Red
Brendan Forseen
Augusta Arsenal 03 Gold
Brandon Reynolds
Augusta Arsenal 03 Gold
Fabian Avila
Augusta Arsenal 03 Gold
Franklin Spires
GPS Lexington SA 2004 Gold
Myles Harris
SCUFC 00 Boys Challenge
Zach Robinson
Lakelands Toros 2000 Boys Red
Drew Newman
GPS Lexington 06 Boys Red
Matthew Guareschi
Lakelands Toros 2002 Boys Red
Kevin Sosa
Effingham United '03B
Christopher Garcia Mota
Effingham United '04B
William Leonard
Lakelands Toros 2002 Boys Red
Mick Marcuzzi
03 Select
Wells Anderson
Lakelands Toros 2002 Boys Red
Peyton Clay
GPS Lexington SA 2004 Gold
David Jackson
GPS Lexington SA 2004 Gold
Connor Jackson
GPS Lexington SA 2004 Gold
Tyler Cooper
SCUFC 03 Boys Challenge
Jose Barrera
Maroon 07
Hunter Halliday
SCUFC 02 Boys Challenge
John Ibarra
Effingham United '03B
Michael Bygott
SCUFC 03 Boys Classic
Ignacio Ramis
GPS Lexington 06 Boys Red
Ezequiel Fernandez
SCUFC 03 Boys Classic
Mason Jaynes
Effingham United '03B
Danny Maniscalco
Cainhoy Titans 401
Henry Jibaja
GPS Lexington 06 Boys Red
Andrew Smith
GPS Lexington 06 Boys Red
John Holliday
GPS Lexington SA 00B Gold
Noah Morris
SCUFC 03 Boys Classic
Dylan Houck
Effingham United '02B
Anthony Betancio
Effingham United '02B
Charles Smith
SCUFC 02 Boys Classic
Kaeden Hermesch
SCUFC 03 Boys Challenge
Devin Corley
Effingham United '04B
Juan Sosa
Effingham United '02B
Alex Diaz
Effingham United '02B
Cole Oliver
Effingham United '02B
Marcial Garcia
Effingham United '02B
Dawsey Collins
Lakelands Toros 2002 Boys Red
Reid Carey
SCUFC 02 Boys Classic
Dalton Knight
Effingham United '03B
Carter Blumenstock
Cainhoy Titans 401
Carter Nelson
Lakelands Toros 2002 Boys Red
Jacob Byrne
SCUFC 03 Boys Classic
Parker Duncan
Lakelands Toros 2000 Boys Red
Connor McConkey
SCUFC 02 Boys Challenge
Avery Hoffman
Effingham United '03B
Patrick Lloyd
SCUFC 02 Boys Classic
Cohen Cox
Effingham United '02B
Carlos Martinez
Lakelands Toros 2002 Boys Red
Aiden Fox
AFC 03-04 Boys
Lucas Barnett
03 Select
Henry Lichniak
Effingham United '02B
Colin Sechrest
SCUFC 03 Boys Challenge
Michael Grieb
SCUFC 03 Boys Challenge
Jonathan Leneschmidt
SCUFC 02 Boys Challenge
Blaine Allen
Effingham United '02B
Andrew Wadley
Effingham United '03B
Alexander Perez
SCUFC 02 Boys Classic
Frankie Koenig
SCUFC 02 Boys Classic
Cavan Craig
Cainhoy Surf
Samuel Militello
SCUFC 02 Boys Classic
Brody Corley
Effingham United '04B
David Alex Dawkins
GPS Lexington SA 00B Gold
Ashton Miller
GPS Lexington SA 00B Gold
Rodgers Mccullough
Cainhoy Surf
Grey Kelly
Cainhoy Titans 401
Chris Aluri
GPS Lexington SA 00B Gold
Forrest Cummings
Cainhoy Titans 401
Daniel Connelly
SCUFC 03 Boys Classic
Jackson Brazell
GPS Lexington SA 00B Gold
Preston Sumerel
SCUFC 03 Boys Challenge
Robert Reagin
Lakelands Toros 2002 Boys Red
Harrison Bell
Lakelands Toros 2000 Boys Red
Colin Mccormick
DSC 06 Gold
Ward Mccurry
Lakelands Toros 2002 Boys Red
Ben Maynard
Lakelands Toros 2002 Boys Red
Brandon Olaes
Cainhoy Titans 401
Brennan Teufel
Cainhoy Surf
Rollins Balderson
Cainhoy Surf
Artem Stavenchuck
Effingham United '03B
Niklaus Fountain
SCUFC 02 Boys Classic
Andrew Lee
SCUFC 02 Boys Challenge
Aden Davis
Effingham United '04B
Liam Rickman
Effingham United '04B
Anthony Kule
AFC 03-04 Boys
Charles Coble
SCUFC 02 Boys Classic
Joshua Touard
SCUFC 02 Boys Classic
Jaden Bridges
Lakelands Toros 2000 Boys Red
Edward Rosenlieb
Cainhoy Surf
Dylan Deterra
Effingham United '03B
Nicolas Rozo
Effingham United '03B
Masi Tamargo
Effingham United '03B
Jair Sandoval
03 Select
Jackson Rottenberg
03 Select
Carter Berube
SCUFC 02 Boys Challenge
Nicholas Bell
03 Select
Jake Heintzelman
03 Select
Reider Litzenberger
03 Select
Coleman Taylor
AFC 03-04 Boys
Jack Schuver
SCUFC 03 Boys Classic
Matthew Worsham
SCUFC 03 Boys Challenge
Coleman Hilton
SCUFC 02 Boys Challenge
Osvi Garcia
SCUFC 03 Boys Classic
Roberts Jones
SCUFC 03 Boys Challenge
Aiden Economopoulos
03 Select
Parker Daniels
AFC 03-04 Boys
Gavin Gelderman
Effingham United '02B
Trevor Valentine
SCUFC 03 Boys Challenge
Alex Casas
03 Select
Natondi Mokeba
SCUFC 03 Boys Classic
Alden Ridley
SCUFC 03 Boys Classic
Austin Koehler
03 Select
Samuel Turnipseed
SCUFC 03 Boys Classic
Christopher Heaps
SCUFC 03 Boys Classic
Liam Hounslow
03 Select
Stuart Bell
SCUFC 03 Boys Challenge
Benjamin Meunier
03 Select
Ayden Eutermoser
03 Select
Cameron Potter
SCUFC 03 Boys Challenge
Carson Brockwell
SCUFC 03 Boys Challenge
Alton Craig
SCUFC 03 Boys Challenge
Yousef Alkebsi
SCUFC 02 Boys Challenge
Connor Baltzegar
SCUFC 02 Boys Challenge
Ethan Poungthana
SCUFC 02 Boys Challenge
Isaac Quattro
AFC 03-04 Boys
Benjamin Yang
SCUFC 02 Boys Challenge
Aedan Mills
03 Select
Oliver Beech
Effingham United '03B
Evan Sida
Lakelands Toros 2000 Boys Red
Evan Konsek
Lakelands Toros 2000 Boys Red
Ignacio Camps
SCUFC 02 Boys Challenge
John Robert Mercer
CEYC 08 Boys Orange
Jd Myers
SCUFC 00 Boys Challenge
Daniel Gonzalez
TSC 00B PDP
Griffin Berg
GPS Lexington SA 02 Red
Alexander Mallis
GPS Lexington SA 00B Gold
Brady Wolfe
SCUFC 00 Boys Challenge
Jonathan Edmonds
SCUFC 00 Boys Challenge
Zachary Goolsby
AFC 03-04 Boys
Jack Lapin
SCUFC 02 Boys Challenge
Alex Cordoba
SCUFC 03 Boys Challenge
Austin Clark
DSC 02 Green Premier
Alexander Hansen
GPS Lexington SA 00/01 Red
Andrew Hanson
TSC 00B PDP
Alex Kong
GPS Lexington SA 00/01 Red
Andrew Mcdivitt
GPS Lexington SA 00B Gold
Anthony Mizzell
CRFC Sky 03
Armando Maestre
GPS Lexington SA 02 Red
Alton Mccurry
Bulls SC 02B Red
Alan Pedraza
Lakelands Toros 2002 Boys Red
Andrew Paulen
GPS Lexington SA 03 Red
Alex Robinson
00 AFC Boys
Angel Rivera
Champions United Force
Anthony Rivera
Champions United Force
Adriano St Marie
GPS Lexington SA 03 Red
Edward Sanchez
Champions United Force
Alberto Sanchez-Avila
Champions United Force
Andres Sanchez
Champions United Force
Archer West
AFC 2010 Boys
Andrew Wise
CRFC Sky 03
Andrew Yaworski
GPS Lexington SA 00/01 Red
Bennett Miller
SCUFC 02 Boys Challenge
Blake Oerman
AFC 03-04 Boys
Braedon Stiles
GPS Lexington SA 03 White
Ben Westbrook
03 Select
Carlos Audelo-Hernandez
GPS Lexington SA 2004 Gold
Charles Black
GPS Lexington SA 03 Red
Cohan Chapella
GPS Lexington SA 03 Red
Carson Campbell
00 AFC Boys
Callaghan Crook
GPS Lexington SA 02 Red
Carter Goldsmith
GPS Lexington SA 03 Red
Connor Greene
CEYC 08 Boys Orange
Cameren Lortie
Bulls SC 02B Red
Calen McManus
GPS Lexington SA 00/01 Red
Charles Myers
GPS Lexington SA 03 White
Caleb Miller
01 AFC Boys
Colin Mumford
CEYC 05 Boys Orange
Connor Pullie
GPS Lexington SA 03 White
Christopher Redmon
GPS Lexington SA 03 Red
Contantino Rendon
Champions United Force
Curtis Seeby
GPS Lexington SA 03 Red
Conner Speronis
SCUFC 02 Boys Classic
Colby Thompson
SCUFC 00 Boys Challenge
Daniel Brown
GPS Lexington SA 02 Red
Daniel Bolin
GPS Lexington SA 03 Red
Diego Camacho Sanches
Champions United Force
Damian Gonzalez Falcon
GPS Lexington SA 00/01 Red
Dajson Howard
GPS Lexington SA 00/01 Red
Dylan Hernandez
00 AFC Boys
Dillon Harvey
GPS Lexington SA 03 White
Daniel Vasques
Champions United Force
Evan Boesl
CRFC Sky 03
Ethan Cuenca
Bulls SC 06B Black
Eli Morrison
AFC 2010 Boys
Erick Morales
GPS Lexington SA 03 Red
Emmanuel Rodriguez
GPS Lexington SA 03 White
Fernando Gonzalez
TSC 00B PDP
Fernando Quintero
GPS Lexington SA 02 Red
Franklin Turner
CRFC Sky 03
Gael Bravo
SCUFC 03 Boys Challenge
Gavin Baldwin
GPS Lexington SA 00/01 Red
Grayson Fletcher
SCUFC 00 Boys Challenge
George Schlageter B
Lakelands Toros 2000 Boys Red
Harry Coleman
SCUFC 00 Boys Challenge
Hugo Diaz
AFC 2010 Boys
Isaac Cerda
Champions United Force
Isreal Carrasco
Champions United Force
Isaac Dubinsky
GPS Lexington SA 00/01 Red
Ian Obeso
GPS Lexington SA 02 Red
Ian Velez
Champions United Force
Jovany Barraza
CRFC Sky 03
Jayden Beck
GPS Lexington SA 03 Red
John Cook
CRFC Sky 03
John Chapman
SCUFC 00 Boys Challenge
Jackson Collins
GPS Lexington SA 03 White
Jacob Clarkson
CRFC Sky 03
Job Diaz
AFC 07 Gold
John English
SCUFC 02 Boys Challenge
Joseph Ethem
GPS Lexington SA 00/01 Red
Jonatan Elizalde Esponoza
TSC 06B PDP
Jalen Fields
Bulls SC 02B Red
Jovany Gonzalez Hernandez
CRFC Sky 03
Jonathan Hernandez Mr.
Lakelands Toros 2000 Boys Red
Jacob Hutnyack
GPS Lexington SA 02 Red
Jonathan Hernandez
TSC 00B PDP
Jakeem Lawson
GPS Lexington SA 03 White
Jacob Nanney
GPS Lexington SA 02 Red
Juan Leo Olvera
AFC 2010 Boys
Jackson Shumpert
CRFC Sky 03
Joel Tiller
Lakelands Toros 2000 Boys Red
Jared Townsend
GPS Lexington SA 03 White
Jesus Vasquez
CRFC Sky 03
Karter Adams
AFC 2010 Boys
Kaleb Mckie
Bulls SC 02B Red
Koston Parker
GPS Lexington SA 02 Red
Kelan Pace
Bulls SC 06B Black
Layne Guerra
SCUFC 03 Boys Classic
Leandro Oporto Flores
TSC 06B PDP
Mark Alavi
Bulls SC 06B Black
Malachi Burgess
Bulls SC 02B Red
Matthew Campbell
01 AFC Boys
Maicol Carillo-Vasquez
TSC 00B PDP
Marquez Cruz
GPS Lexington SA 03 White
Michael Dyer
GPS Lexington SA 00/01 Red
Marshall Evans
CRFC Sky 03
Mateo Flores
GPS Lexington SA 00/01 Red
Micah Hill
GPS Lexington SA 03 Red
Morgan Iseman
CRFC Sky 03
Matthew Pawlowicz
Bulls SC 02B Red
Matthew Rymer
GPS Lexington SA 00/01 Red
Mason Sonefeld
SCUFC 03 Boys Classic
Marcos Sanchez-Tavera
Champions United Force
Nicolas Colorado
GPS Lexington SA 03 Red
Nicolas Cabrera
TSC 06B PDP
Nolan Emery
GPS Lexington SA 03 White
Nathan Hanson
GPS Lexington SA 00/01 Red
Nicolas Julian
Bulls SC 02B Red
Noah Marshall
GPS Lexington SA 03 White
Nixon Nataren-Bonilla
Bulls SC 02B Red
Noel Pena
Bulls SC 02B Red
Noah Thomasson
GPS Lexington SA 02 Red
Nathan Williams
00 AFC Boys
Philip Huang
SCUFC 02 Boys Challenge
Peyton Miller
GPS Lexington SA 00B Gold
Peter Reinhart
AFC 07 Gold
Spencer Parrish
03 Select
Pete Schifer
AFC 03-04 Boys
Preston Suarez
TSC 06B PDP
Presley Wood
Bulls SC 02B Red
Reid Adamas
GPS Lexington SA 02 Red
Richy Bello-Bravo
GPS Lexington SA 03 White
Ricardo Colon-LaBorde
AFC 2010 Boys
Rishon Dunson
GPS Lexington SA 02 Red
Riley Freeman
SCUFC 00 Boys Challenge
Randall Hall
GPS Lexington SA 03 White
Ryan Kussro
CRFC Sky 03
Rylee Liscusky
CRFC Sky 03
Ramon Torres
Champions United Force
Sean Anderson
CRFC Sky 03
Skyler Brown
GPS Lexington SA 02 Red
SaiQuewan Bennett
GPS Lexington SA 00/01 Red
Caleb Simmons
GPS Lexington SA 02 Red
Savvas Chionakis
AFC 07 Gold
Samuel Godsey
Lakelands Toros 2000 Boys Red
Steven Lopez
GPS Lexington SA 03 White
Shamus Regan
CEYC 08 Boys Orange
Steven Wilson Mr.
Lakelands Toros 2000 Boys Red
Trey McCathern
GPS Lexington SA 03 Red
Tristan Thorvaldson
CRFC Sky 03
Victor Contreras
Champions United Force
William Goff
GPS Lexington SA 02 Red
William Guthrie
SCUFC 02 Boys Challenge
Wesley Herron
AFC 2010 Boys
Willy Powell
Bulls SC 06B Black
Wade Raintree
AFC 2010 Boys
Wil Stevens
Lakelands Toros 2000 Boys Red
William Salazar
TSC 00B PDP
Yahir Nunez
GPS Lexington SA 03 Red
Zachary Carpenter
GPS Lexington SA 00/01 Red
Zawadi Kashindi
SCUFC 02 Boys Challenge
Zach Willard
GPS Lexington SA 03 White
BULLASC 2018 F M AAAAAAAAAAAA12/31/2399 5 0