Men's College Soccer Recruits

Tournament has ended
Graduation Name State CBA Only

College Coaches:
  • Click on the "View Athlete Info" button to see stats on 'College Bound Athletes'.
  • Click on the team name to see their tournament schedule.
  • Click on the athlete's name to see their page.
(You must be logged in to see all links and personal information).
How can I become a featured athlete?
Who appears at the top of the list?
Justin Wyatt
SCCSA Dragons Boys 2005
Charlie Irving
HMMS Boys 2002
Tyler Curtis
Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Boys 2001
ZEBULON SMITH
Coventry SA Union Boys 2001
Zemanek Grant
HMMS Boys 2001
Brennan Miller
Keystone Premier Boys 2003
Macade Knoblauch
Boyertown Arsenal Boys 2006
Thomas Amtower
HMMS Boys 2001
Swain Matthew
HMMS Boys 2001
Keller Fultz
Penn Fusion Predators Boys 2003
Andrew Sipos
LDC United Juventus Boys 2001
MATTHEW MUTHLER
Coventry SA Union Boys 2001
Addison Waldman
Coventry SA Union Boys 2001
Thomas Leasoff
Montgomery United Barca Boys 2003
Travis Slear
Upper Moreland United Boys 2003
Widly Jacques
FC Revolution Celtic Boys 2001
Jeremy Jones
Hunter 62 Blues Boys 2006
Sabhorak Horn
LDC United Juventus Boys 2001
Ryan Keenan
Lititz Edge Boys 2001
Kevin Martinez
LDC United Juventus Boys 2001
Reese Carter
LDC United Juventus Boys 2001
Jack Gish
LDC United Juventus Boys 2001
Carson Etshied
LDC United Juventus Boys 2001
Nelson Le
LDC United Juventus Boys 2001
Garrett Janelli
Lititz Edge Boys 2001
Sean Kelleher
LDC United Juventus Boys 2001
Finn Murray
Hunter 62 Blues Boys 2006
Joseph Martin
Lititz Edge Boys 2001
Gregory Willis
SCCSA Dragons Boys 2005
Brady Olsen
LDC United Spartans Boys 2004
DANIEL KRYSTOPA
Coventry SA Union Boys 2001
Kevin Buck
Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Boys 2001
Collin Potter
LDC United Juventus Boys 2001
Alexander Benz
Rose Tree SC Boys 2002
ANDREW CHRISTOFOROU
Coventry SA Union Boys 2001
Adrian Cuevas
FC Revolution Celtic Boys 2001
Alex Dombach
Manheim Township Elite Ript Boys 2002
Alexis Garcia
Penn Legacy Boys Black 2001
Alexander Hanna
Capital Area SA Boys 2002
Akshaj Kumar
Keystone Premier Boys 2003
Adam Lueders
Manheim Township Elite Ript Boys 2002
Alex Romano
Penn Fusion Predators Boys 2003
Austin Stapleton
HMMS Boys 2003
Avery Warrick
HMMS Boys 2002
Adam Zortea
Buckingham United Boys 2001
Alan Zlotin
Buckingham United Boys 2001
Bryce Avilamedina
FC Revolution Celtic Boys 2001
Benjamin Allport
Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Boys 2001
Brodie Benjamin
HMMS Boys 2001
Benjamin Danzis
Buckingham United Boys 2001
Brendan Gibbons
Buckingham United Boys 2001
Brayden Gyza
Upper Moreland United Boys 2003
Brendan Hohman
Lititz Edge Boys 2001
Benjamin Jacobs
Penn Legacy Boys Black 2001
Brownson Jalen
HMMS Boys 2001
Brandon Kohnke
Penn Legacy Boys Black 2001
Brendon Little
LDC United Juventus Boys 2001
Brett Montefour
LDC United Juventus Boys 2001
Butt Muiz
HMMS Boys 2001
Bottini Nicolas
HMMS Boys 2001
Bennett Nordhoff
Continental FC Barca Boys 2002
Bottini Nathan
HMMS Boys 2001
Broden Price
Lititz Edge Boys 2001
Ben Rathman
Manheim Township Elite Ript Boys 2002
Boyum Sebastian
HMMS Boys 2001
Briggs Samuel
HMMS Boys 2001
Bryce Weber
FC Revolution Celtic Boys 2001
Brady Yohe
Manheim Township Elite Ript Boys 2002
Caleb Brown
HMMS Boys 2002
Colin Barry
Upper Moreland United Boys 2003
Brandon Cairy
Rose Tree SC Boys 2002
Caleb Chambers
Rose Tree SC Boys 2002
Chase Caterbone
Penn Legacy Boys Black 2001
Danny Cairy
Rose Tree SC Boys 2002
CHRISTIAN DAVIS
Coventry SA Union Boys 2001
John Coneys
Rose Tree SC Boys 2002
Caden Kilgore
Penn Legacy Boys Black 2001
Chris Marinos
FC Revolution Celtic Boys 2001
Cal Murray
Continental FC Barca Boys 2002
Cody Patterson
HMMS Boys 2003
Chris Repko
Continental FC Barca Boys 2002
Coy Rush
HMMS Boys 2002
Caedon Seeger
Keystone Premier Boys 2003
Conner Stoltzfus
Penn Legacy Boys Black 2001
Conor Tait
Buckingham United Boys 2001
CHRISTIAN WUERTZ
Coventry SA Union Boys 2001
Collin Whitley
LDC United Spartans Boys 2004
Derek Brill
Manheim Township Elite Ript Boys 2002
Devan Drendall
HMMS Boys 2002
David Dries
FC Revolution Celtic Boys 2001
Doyle Ebersole
Penn Legacy Boys Black 2001
Daniel Erickson
HMMS Boys 2002
Dylan Mollick
Buckingham United Boys 2001
Dylan Park
HMMS Boys 2003
Dylan Thome
Lititz Edge Boys 2001
Derek Ung
Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Boys 2001
David Wolf
Manheim Township Elite Ript Boys 2002
Evan Antonacci
Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Boys 2001
Evan Arai
Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Boys 2001
Ethan BREDEMAN
Lititz Edge Boys 2001
Eh Dah
Penn Legacy Boys Black 2001
Eamon Gavigan
Buckingham United Boys 2001
Elijah Garcia
LDC United Juventus Boys 2001
Ethan Gawlik
Continental FC Barca Boys 2002
Eli Hubbard
LDC United Juventus Boys 2001
Ethan Hagy
HMMS Boys 2002
Eric Kimmett
HMMS Boys 2002
Eric Mcfarland
Continental FC Barca Boys 2002
Elijah Shaub
Penn Legacy Boys Black 2001
Samuel Elfenbein
Rose Tree SC Boys 2002
Ethan Vassilaros
Manheim Township Elite Ript Boys 2002
Elijah Zeisloft
Lititz Edge Boys 2001
Kevin Fernandes
Rose Tree SC Boys 2002
Grady Farrell
Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Boys 2001
Garrett Kunz
Continental FC Barca Boys 2002
Goetz Reiker
Continental FC Barca Boys 2002
Garett Springer
Lititz Edge Boys 2001
Greg Wiley
Upper Moreland United Boys 2003
GAVIN ZORN
Coventry SA Union Boys 2001
Holloway Connor
HMMS Boys 2001
Heckert Stephen
HMMS Boys 2001
Thomas Huggett
Rose Tree SC Boys 2002
Irvin Alejandres
Capital Area SA Boys 2002
Max Ihnat
Rose Tree SC Boys 2002
Ian Munoz
Buckingham United Boys 2001
Joao Argolo
Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Boys 2001
Jack Barron
Continental FC Barca Boys 2002
Joshua Bailey
Penn Legacy Boys Black 2001
Jake Brougher
Capital Area SA Boys 2002
JOHN BUCKWALTER
Coventry SA Union Boys 2001
Josh Cameron
Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Boys 2001
Jacob Curtis
Capital Area SA Boys 2002
Juan Diaz
FC Revolution Celtic Boys 2001
JULIAN FUNARO
Coventry SA Union Boys 2001
Jake Fisher
Capital Area SA Boys 2002
Joshua Gingerich
Penn Legacy Boys Black 2001
Joshua Henderson
Upper Moreland United Boys 2003
Jackson Hostetter
Penn Legacy Boys Black 2001
Jacob Jaworski
Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Boys 2001
Jacob Jackson
Buckingham United Boys 2001
Jason Johnston
Montgomery United Barca Boys 2003
Joseph Knecht
Lititz Edge Boys 2001
Jehanzeb Khan
LDC United Juventus Boys 2001
Joel Lapp
Penn Legacy Boys Black 2001
John Mckenna
Upper Moreland United Boys 2003
Jake Nickel
HMMS Boys 2002
Jacob Nagy
Capital Area SA Boys 2002
John Palladino
Continental FC Barca Boys 2002
Jacob Philippe
Capital Area SA Boys 2002
Jiwoong Park
Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Boys 2001
Jake Rossow
HMMS Boys 2002
Jared Rice
Lititz Edge Boys 2001
Jake Reyer
Continental FC Barca Boys 2002
Jonathan Roesner
Keystone Premier Boys 2003
Jack Sheehan
Manheim Township Elite Ript Boys 2002
Jackson Schrotberger
Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Boys 2001
Jackson Shreiner
Lititz Edge Boys 2001
James Sweeney
Upper Moreland United Boys 2003
Jack Thomas
FC Revolution Celtic Boys 2001
JADEN VOGELMAN
Coventry SA Union Boys 2001
James Wagner
Continental FC Barca Boys 2002
Jason Willoughby
Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Boys 2001
Jacob Whittaker
Manheim Township Elite Ript Boys 2002
Andrew Koniexzny
Rose Tree SC Boys 2002
Kyle Costello
LDC United Juventus Boys 2001
Kiernan Devane
Continental FC Barca Boys 2002
Keven Perez
Manheim Township Elite Ript Boys 2002
KYLE STORTI
Coventry SA Union Boys 2001
Lukas Beard
Lititz Edge Boys 2001
Leon Bellenbaum
Capital Area SA Boys 2002
Lucas Forry
FC Revolution Celtic Boys 2001
Liam Heron
Upper Moreland United Boys 2003
Luke Henry
HMMS Boys 2002
Luke Heitman
Continental FC Barca Boys 2002
Liam Keisling
Continental FC Barca Boys 2002
Logan Rott
Buckingham United Boys 2001
Lucas Remick
Boyertown Arsenal Boys 2006
Logon Stapleton
HMMS Boys 2003
Logan Skokowski
FC Revolution Celtic Boys 2001
Luke Vance
Lititz Edge Boys 2001
Luke Wealand
Lititz Edge Boys 2001
Matthew Armas
Continental FC Barca Boys 2002
Brian McAndrews
Rose Tree SC Boys 2002
Michael Battisti
Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Boys 2001
Moses Beers
Manheim Township Elite Ript Boys 2002
Brian Macurtin
Rose Tree SC Boys 2002
Merek Cometa
Penn Fusion Predators Boys 2003
Mark Cummings
Continental FC Barca Boys 2002
Mesa Dula
Penn Legacy Boys Black 2001
Micah Emig
Manheim Township Elite Ript Boys 2002
MAXFIELD EVANS
Coventry SA Union Boys 2001
Michael Graham
Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Boys 2001
Michael Kuhn
FC Revolution Celtic Boys 2001
MATTHEW KERR
Coventry SA Union Boys 2001
Mason Maier
FC Revolution Celtic Boys 2001
Matthew Mccarthy
Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Boys 2001
Matthew Puleo
Capital Area SA Boys 2002
Robert Mcdonald
Rose Tree SC Boys 2002
Michael Swonger
Lititz Edge Boys 2001
Matthew Skipper
FC Revolution Gunners Boys 2005
Matthew Wellener
Continental FC Barca Boys 2002
Mitchell Ward
Capital Area SA Boys 2002
Nicholas Babish
HMMS Boys 2003
Nicholas Daniel
Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Boys 2001
Nicholas Dowling
FC Revolution Celtic Boys 2001
Nathaniel Erb
HMMS Boys 2003
NOAH GREENSPAN
Coventry SA Union Boys 2001
Nicholas Steinly
Buckingham United Boys 2001
Nick Zonarich
HMMS Boys 2002
Owen Creedon
Buckingham United Boys 2001
Orion Dinh
Capital Area SA Boys 2002
Patrick Algatt
HMMS Boys 2002
Paul Bromm
Buckingham United Boys 2001
Paul Cera
Central Susquehanna Collision Boys 2004
Patrick Costello
Buckingham United Boys 2001
PARK DEPORRY
Coventry SA Union Boys 2001
Justin Potts
Rose Tree SC Boys 2002
Philip Lundblad
HMMS Boys 2002
Patryk Nitecki
HMMS Boys 2002
Parker Sell
Capital Area SA Boys 2002
Perry Zimmers-Naef
LDC United Juventus Boys 2001
Quinn Mccarty
Manheim Township Elite Ript Boys 2002
Quintin Wrabley
Continental FC Barca Boys 2002
RYAN ANGELO
Coventry SA Union Boys 2001
Ryan Ciano
Lititz Edge Boys 2001
Dillon Rice
Rose Tree SC Boys 2002
Race Ekvall
FC Revolution Celtic Boys 2001
Robert HECKMAN
Lititz Edge Boys 2001
Robert Krasinski
Penn Legacy Boys Black 2001
Reece Knasiak
FC Revolution Celtic Boys 2001
Ryu Morgan
FC Revolution Celtic Boys 2001
Ryan McCann
Montgomery United Barca Boys 2003
Richard Soccio
Capital Area SA Boys 2002
Ryan Sanson
LDC United Juventus Boys 2001
Sibbach Brock
HMMS Boys 2001
Sam Bartosik-Valez
Capital Area SA Boys 2002
Sean Brown
Rose Tree SC Boys 2002
Chase Segool
Rose Tree SC Boys 2002
Swartz Colby
HMMS Boys 2001
Sean Connor
Buckingham United Boys 2001
Samuel Dubois
Keystone Premier Boys 2003
Spencer Gieringer
FC Revolution Celtic Boys 2001
Sevastian Horton
Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Boys 2001
Sean Kiernan
Buckingham United Boys 2001
Shawn Lee
FC Revolution Celtic Boys 2001
Shawn Larroza
Manheim Township Elite Ript Boys 2002
Samuel Lundblad
HMMS Boys 2002
Shane Mundorf
Manheim Township Elite Ript Boys 2002
Shea Miller-Smith
Manheim Township Elite Ript Boys 2002
Scherr Nicholas
HMMS Boys 2001
Sean Owens
Boyertown Arsenal Boys 2006
SEBASTIAN PAEZ
Coventry SA Union Boys 2001
Patrick Stroup
Rose Tree SC Boys 2002
Sebastian Salinas
Capital Area SA Boys 2002
Sattazahn Spencer
LDC United Juventus Boys 2001
Sayed Sameer
HMMS Boys 2001
Samuel Tobias
Penn Legacy Boys Black 2001
Tanner Beck
Penn Legacy Boys Black 2001
Tokarz Benjamin
HMMS Boys 2001
Tiday Christian
HMMS Boys 2001
Tyler Dum
HMMS Boys 2003
Treytan George
Lititz Edge Boys 2001
Garrett Tait
Rose Tree SC Boys 2002
Tyler Kent
Continental FC Barca Boys 2002
Tamosaitis Levi
HMMS Boys 2001
Tyler Miller
Lititz Edge Boys 2001
Tyler Rodriguez
Continental Barca Boys 2003
Ted Schoenharl
Montgomery United Barca Boys 2003
Walter Dessin VI
Capital Area SA Boys 2002
Will Gallagher
HMMS Boys 2002
Wendall Hess
Lititz Edge Boys 2001
Steven Woolery
Rose Tree SC Boys 2002
Xander Geyer
Manheim Township Elite Ript Boys 2002
Xavier Sufrin
HMMS Boys 2003
Young Kevin
HMMS Boys 2001
Nathan Young
Rose Tree SC Boys 2002
Zachary Doupe
HMMS Boys 2002
PRESPAE 2018 F M AAAAAAAAAAAA12/31/2399 4 0