Women's College Soccer Recruits

Last update: 8/21/2018 at 7:52 AM. The list will be updated again at: 10:52 AM.
Graduation Name State CBA Only

College Coaches:
  • Click on the "View Athlete Info" button to see stats on 'College Bound Athletes'.
  • Click on the team name to see their tournament schedule.
  • Click on the athlete's name to see their page.
(You must be logged in to see all links and personal information).
How can I become a featured athlete?
Who appears at the top of the list?
Riley Griffith
Western Lehigh Strikers 03
Kylie Zentz
Western Lehigh Strikers 03
Korinne Andersch
Parkland Area SC Force Girls 2002
Kaylee Wilk
Western Lehigh Strikers 03
Bailey Scheffler
Western Lehigh Strikers 03
Rachael Kelly
Panthers United SA Girls 2002
Jamie Stanard
Panthers United SA Girls 2002
Alexa Pennypacker
FC Revolution Liberty Girls 2005
Abigail Vivian
Western Lehigh Strikers 03
Brooke Sargen
Panthers United SA Girls 2002
Emma Gladfelter
Panthers United SA Girls 2002
Riley Kern
Western Lehigh Strikers 03
Natalee Whartenby
Hulmeville Hot Shots Girls 2003
Hailee Walker
Hulmeville Hot Shots Girls 2003
Alexis Angstadt
Southampton SA Fusion Girls 2000
Alexandra Benedict
Parkland Area SC Force Girls 2002
Abigail Derr
Keystone FC Ertz Girls 2003
Abbey Gerasimoff
North Union United Lady Girls 2003
Abigail Hoffner
Keystone FC Ertz Girls 2003
Ashley Hopper
Southampton SA Fusion Girls 2000
Alyssa Keeley
North Union United Lady Girls 2003
Abigail Kennedy
Keystone FC Ertz Girls 2003
Abigayle Lytle
Parkland Area SC Force Girls 2002
Alyssa Lanigan
Southampton SA Fusion Girls 2000
Allison Loper
Hulmeville Hot Shots Girls 2003
Alexis Marsteller
Parkland Area SC Force Girls 2002
Aleigha Rodenbaugh
Parkland Area SC Force Girls 2002
ALYSON RIGGLE
Rage United SC Xtreme Girls 2002
Arianna Rich
North Union United Lady Girls 2003
Anna Stiles
Southampton SA Fusion Girls 2000
Addison Schoeneberger
Parkland Area SC Force Girls 2002
Annalea Wilson
Rage United Comets Girls 2001
ANA WEISS
Rage United SC Xtreme Girls 2002
AMANDA YINGLING
Rage United SC Xtreme Girls 2002
Bella Arcuri
Southampton SA Fusion Girls 2000
Barrett Cutshall
Keystone FC Ertz Girls 2003
Brianna Klein
Quakertown Strikers Strong Girls 2003
BROOKE WENTZ
Rage United SC Xtreme Girls 2002
Cassie Johnson
Rage United Comets Girls 2001
Emily Ashley
Donegal Lightning Girls 2002
Ella Beshore
Keystone FC Ertz Girls 2003
EMERSON COYNE
Rage United SC Xtreme Girls 2002
Evelyn Cook
North Union United Lady Girls 2003
Erica Dietz
Parkland Area SC Force Girls 2002
Erin Devlin
Hulmeville Hot Shots Girls 2003
Erin Fink
Parkland Area SC Force Girls 2002
Ella Hart
Rage United Comets Girls 2001
EMMA HAGG
Rage United SC Xtreme Girls 2002
Emma Ikeler
North Union United Lady Girls 2003
Emily Lessard
Keystone FC Ertz Girls 2003
Elena Malone
North Union United Lady Girls 2003
Emily Riley
Hulmeville Hot Shots Girls 2003
Emma Schock
Parkland Area SC Force Girls 2002
Emily Smith
North Union United Lady Girls 2003
First Name Last Name
North Union United Lady Girls 2003
GIOVANINA BELL
Rage United SC Xtreme Girls 2002
Gabrielle Dolan
Rage United Comets Girls 2001
Gabrielle Hackett
North Union United Lady Girls 2003
Grace Myers
PA Rush Girls 2003
Gillian Wright
Panthers United SA Girls 2002
Hannah Dunn
Rage United Comets Girls 2001
Hailey Kepner
Keystone FC Ertz Girls 2003
Hannah Laudenslager
Parkland Area SC Force Girls 2002
Hannah Sweda
Rage United Comets Girls 2001
Isabelle Barton
Rage United Comets Girls 2001
Isabella Gilberto
Panthers United SA Girls 2002
Isabella Hoffer
Keystone FC Ertz Girls 2003
JORDAN ARMS
Rage United SC Xtreme Girls 2002
Julia Aungst
Keystone FC Ertz Girls 2003
Jordyn Hock
Rage United Comets Girls 2001
Julia Hatzivasilis
Rage United Comets Girls 2001
Jordyn Jennings
Panthers United SA Girls 2002
Jillian Krentz
Panthers United SA Girls 2002
Jessica Kunkle
Panthers United SA Girls 2002
Jordyn Marchincin
PA Rush Girls 2003
Kayden Bedwell
Rage United Comets Girls 2001
Katherine Bollinger
Panthers United SA Girls 2002
Kyla Collins
Donegal Lightning Girls 2002
Kendall Hadesty
Rage United Comets Girls 2001
Kelsey Heller
North Union United Lady Girls 2003
Katelyn Kunz
Parkland Area SC Force Girls 2002
KIERRA LAPP
Rage United SC Xtreme Girls 2002
Katelyn Rueppel
Rage United Comets Girls 2001
Katie Snelbaker
Panthers United SA Girls 2002
Kayla Smith
Quakertown Strikers Strong Girls 2003
KAYLA WEAVER
Rage United SC Xtreme Girls 2002
Lauren Breneman
Rage United Comets Girls 2001
Lindsay Berger
Parkland Area SC Force Girls 2002
Lauren Gross
North Union United Lady Girls 2003
Lydia Getty
North Union United Lady Girls 2003
Logan Jennings
Panthers United SA Girls 2002
Lauren Pettoni
Rage United Comets Girls 2001
Lelia Webb Simmons
Keystone FC Ertz Girls 2003
Lauren Williams
Western Lehigh Strikers 03
LAUREN WEIRICH
Rage United SC Xtreme Girls 2002
Madison Cardello
North Union United Lady Girls 2003
Megan Derr
Keystone FC Ertz Girls 2003
Makenna Dietz
North Union United Lady Girls 2003
Megan Elzinga
Panthers United SA Girls 2002
Marlee Groft
Rage United Comets Girls 2001
Maritza Garcia
Hulmeville Hot Shots Girls 2003
Madelyn Geisner
Parkland Area SC Force Girls 2002
Maya Horst
Rage United Comets Girls 2001
McConnell Kathryn
PA Rush Girls 2003
Molly Kain
Hulmeville Hot Shots Girls 2003
Megan Minnig
North Union United Lady Girls 2003
Molly McHugh
Hulmeville Hot Shots Girls 2003
Maddie Porter
Hulmeville Hot Shots Girls 2003
Mackenzie Redding
Panthers United SA Girls 2002
Miranda Sanchez
Hulmeville Hot Shots Girls 2003
MEGAN SLINGLUFF
Rage United SC Xtreme Girls 2002
Morgan Sipprell
Quakertown Strikers Strong Girls 2003
Olivia Thomas
Panthers United SA Girls 2002
Olivia Watson
Hulmeville Hot Shots Girls 2003
Paige Russell
Quakertown Strikers Strong Girls 2003
Rilee McMahan
North Union United Lady Girls 2003
Rylee Shawver
North Union United Lady Girls 2003
Rachel Wright
Rage United Comets Girls 2001
Sabrina Ackerman
Western Lehigh Strikers 03
Sophia Coolsen
Keystone FC Ertz Girls 2003
Sam Daut
Hulmeville Hot Shots Girls 2003
Sofia Godoy
Keystone FC Ertz Girls 2003
SYDNEY HOOVER
Rage United SC Xtreme Girls 2002
Sarah Hartman
Panthers United SA Girls 2002
Sydney Hunsinger
North Union United Lady Girls 2003
SOPHIA KAMBOUROGLOS
Rage United SC Xtreme Girls 2002
Sophie Claire Marcotte
Parkland Area SC Force Girls 2002
TAYLOR GOSS
Rage United SC Xtreme Girls 2002
Tiana Madise
Western Lehigh Strikers 03
Trinity Schraudner
Panthers United SA Girls 2002
Victoria Benner
Donegal Lightning Girls 2002
Viktoria Ford
North Union United Lady Girls 2003
Veronica Stanford
North Union United Lady Girls 2003
Zainab Mohamed
Parkland Area SC Force Girls 2002
Veronica Stanford
North Union United Lady Girls 2003
Zainab Mohamed
Parkland Area SC Force Girls 2002
PRESPAE 2018 F F AAAAAAAAAAAA12/31/2399 4 0