Men's College Soccer Recruits

Tournament has ended
Graduation Name State CBA Only

College Coaches:
  • Click on the "View Athlete Info" button to see stats on 'College Bound Athletes'.
  • Click on the team name to see their tournament schedule.
  • Click on the athlete's name to see their page.
(You must be logged in to see all links and personal information).
How can I become a featured athlete?
Who appears at the top of the list?
Zachary Jamison
LDC United Freedom Boys 2001
Connor Grabfelder
Lehigh Valley United FC Boys 2003
Jaeden Amato
Lehigh Valley United FC Boys 2003
Aiden Crum
Lehigh Valley United FC Boys 2003
Ilyas Nashid, Iii
YMS Premier
Matthew Malhenzie
PA Classics Elite 2000
Carter Houlihan
Future Player Academy Premier Boys 2001
Donald Gibbs
Future Player Academy Premier Boys 2001
Thomas Grube
YMS Premier
Matthew Tennant
YMS Premier
Randall Dickersbach
YMS Premier
Nathan Slotnick
YMS Premier
Cole Martillotti
YMS Premier
Andrew Arth
YMS Premier
Andrew Aziz
Montgomery Manchester United
Adam Bowerman
Future Player Academy Premier Boys 2001
Amias Colestock
PA Classics Elite 2000
Alexander Finney
YMS Premier
Alex Fedor
FC Europa Boys 2006
Adrian Grigoras
Future Player Academy Premier Boys 2001
Austen Goodling
PA Classics Elite 2000
Andrew Hare
LDC United Freedom Boys 2001
Aiden Hudon
Future Player Academy Premier Boys 2001
Antonios Horozoglou
FC Europa Boys 2006
Andrew Jacobs
PA Classics Elite 2000
Aiden Kelly
West-Mont United SA Premier Boys Blue 2003
Alexei King
LDC United Freedom Boys 2001
Ayden Lee
PA Classics Elite 2000
Antoine Leheron
PA Classics Elite 2000
Alexander Lobanov
YMS Premier
Alexander Mowrer
Penn Legacy Boys Black 2002
Alex Mowrer
Penn Legacy Boys Black 2002
Azeem Peters
PA Classics Elite 2000
Andrew Rick
FC Europa Boys 2006
Alexander Sahaydak
Lehigh Valley United FC Boys 2003
Akash Shah
YMS Premier
Aaron Weitzel
Penn Legacy Boys Black 2002
Alessandro Zuccaroli
HMMS Boys 2003
Brett Blazejewski
YMS Premier
Brady Costin
FC Europa Boys 2006
Brett Diller
PA Classics Elite 2000
Blake Groff
Lehigh Valley United FC Boys 2003
Brett Kreider
Penn Legacy Boys Black 2002
Braden Kolmansberger
LDC United Freedom Boys 2001
Berlenz Lumarque
Fairmount SA United Philly Boys White 2001
Ben Lefever
PA Classics Elite 2000
Benjamin Maull
FC Revolution Santos
Brandon Melhorn
PA Classics Elite 2000
Brandon Perdue
Montgomery Manchester United
Brock Reber
Lehigh Valley United FC Boys 2003
Brady Ross
PA Classics Elite 2000
Ben Robinson
FC Europa Boys 2006
Benjamin Sogoti
Fairmount SA United Philly Boys White 2001
Brett Schwengels
Montgomery Manchester United
Brody Stewart
FC Europa Boys 2006
Benjamin Sarafinas
Montgomery Manchester United
Benjamin Scuron
YMS Premier
Benjamin Smith
Future Player Academy Premier Boys 2001
Bryson Sunho
HMMS Boys 2003
Benjamin Wintersteen
FC Europa Boys 2006
Bear Ziegler
FC Europa Boys 2006
Brian Zisk
West-Mont United SA Premier Boys Blue 2003
Colin Asper
Future Player Academy Premier Boys 2001
Connor Burke
FC Revolution Santos
Carson Brenize
PA Classics Elite 2000
Corey Brunner
West-Mont United SA Premier Boys Blue 2003
Chris Czerwinski
YMS Premier
Cole Campbell
West-Mont United SA Premier Boys Blue 2003
Cooper Duffie
FC Revolution Santos
Colin Doyle
Future Player Academy Premier Boys 2001
Connor Engle
PA Classics Elite 2000
Cameron Graf
Montgomery Manchester United
Cameron Graybill
PA Classics Elite 2000
Christopher Gartley
PA Classics Elite 2000
Conner Golden
LDC United Freedom Boys 2001
Chet Hoober
PA Classics Elite 2000
ColinMason Houston
Fairmount SA United Philly Boys White 2001
Charles Hoober
PA Classics Elite 2000
Connor Lynch
West-Mont United SA Premier Boys Blue 2003
Carter Mummert
PA Classics Elite 2000
Chris Meehan
Future Player Academy Premier Boys 2001
Chase Reardon
Lehigh Valley United FC Boys 2003
Colin Wieand
PA Classics Elite 2000
Daniel Biondolillo
Penn Legacy Boys Black 2002
Dennis Bachman
West-Mont United SA Premier Boys Blue 2003
Daniel Cunicelli
YMS Premier
Derek Davis
PA Classics Elite 2000
Drew Fedor
FC Europa Boys 2006
Daniel Krueger
FC Europa Boys 2006
Dominic Mattilio
PA Classics Elite 2000
Dylan Maund
YMS Premier
Dat Nguyen
YMS Premier
Dalton Oellig
PA Classics Elite 2000
Dimitrije Randjelovic
Lehigh Valley United FC Boys 2003
Diego Rodriguez
YMS Premier
David Shank
PA Classics Elite 2000
Dane Varner
PA Classics Elite 2000
Ethan Chung
FC Europa Boys 2006
Eh Htoo
Fairmount SA United Philly Boys White 2001
Ethan Keittel
Penn Legacy Boys Black 2002
Eric Leach
LDC United Freedom Boys 2001
Ethan Ruppersberger
YMS Premier
Elmer Umana
YMS Premier
Ethan Smith
Penn Legacy Boys Black 2002
Evan Troop
PA Classics Elite 2000
Fernando Delcastillo
PA Classics Elite 2000
Francis Green
YMS Premier
First Name Last Name
Lehigh Valley United FC Boys 2003
German Contreras
YMS Premier
Greyson King
PA Classics Elite 2000
Garrett Nissley
PA Classics Elite 2000
Gabriel Silva
Penn Legacy Boys Black 2002
Garett Springer
PA Classics Elite 2000
Gabriel Wunderlich
LDC United Freedom Boys 2001
Gabe Wilig
PA Classics Elite 2000
Garrett Zeller
YMS Premier
Hunter Enck
PA Classics Elite 2000
Ian DeRusha
YMS Premier
Ian Graham
Penn Legacy Boys Black 2002
Ian Lumkong
YMS Premier
Jefferson Amaya
Penn Legacy Boys Black 2002
Johnny Almansa
FC Revolution Santos
Jess Anderson
Fairmount SA United Philly Boys White 2001
Jose Alba
FC Revolution Santos
Joshua Bailey
Penn Legacy Boys Black 2002
Joseph Carbaugh
LDC United Freedom Boys 2001
Joshua Daniels
FC Revolution Santos
Justin Douglas
FC Revolution Santos
Jack Failing
Future Player Academy Premier Boys 2001
Jeff Garcia
Lehigh Valley United FC Boys 2003
Justin Grady
Future Player Academy Premier Boys 2001
Jonathan Gartley
PA Classics Elite 2000
Julian Gomez
FC Europa Boys 2006
Jake Heilig
Future Player Academy Premier Boys 2001
Jaedan Joyce
Future Player Academy Premier Boys 2001
Jaiden Johnson
Montgomery Manchester United
James Lefchak
LDC United Freedom Boys 2001
Jovanny Martinez
FC Revolution Santos
Joshua Miller
Lehigh Valley United FC Boys 2003
Jonathan Owens
Montgomery Manchester United
Jonathan Pugh
YMS Premier
Jacobo Pastor
Fairmount SA United Philly Boys White 2001
Justin Patten
West-Mont United SA Premier Boys Blue 2003
Jack Rice
Fairmount SA United Philly Boys White 2001
Justin Russell
West-Mont United SA Premier Boys Blue 2003
Justin Ryan
Montgomery Manchester United
Jacob Rudy
FC Revolution Santos
Javier Sosa
YMS Premier
Jason Stoltzfus
Penn Legacy Boys Black 2002
Jake Valeira
Lehigh Valley United FC Boys 2003
Jun Yuh
Future Player Academy Premier Boys 2001
Josh Zeelander
Fairmount SA United Philly Boys White 2001
Kevin Creamer
FC Revolution Santos
Kelvin Delcid
FC Revolution Santos
Kai Haynes
Fairmount SA United Philly Boys White 2001
Kyle Hand
HMMS Boys 2003
Kevin Michuki
West-Mont United SA Premier Boys Blue 2003
Kyle Mazur
FC Revolution Santos
Kane Ritchie
Fairmount SA United Philly Boys White 2001
Kareem Sharaf
Fairmount SA United Philly Boys White 2001
Luke Feeney
Fairmount SA United Philly Boys White 2001
Luke Greenberg
Future Player Academy Premier Boys 2001
Logan Hyduke
FC Europa Boys 2006
Liam Meyers
YMS Premier
Luke Rogers
YMS Premier
Lional Smoler-Schatz
Future Player Academy Premier Boys 2001
Luke Snyder
HMMS Boys 2003
Lionel Smoler-Schaztz
Future Player Academy Premier Boys 2001
Luke Wintersteen
FC Europa Boys 2006
Max Brown
Future Player Academy Premier Boys 2001
Michael Burstein
Future Player Academy Premier Boys 2001
Mateus Bitencourt
Lehigh Valley United FC Boys 2003
Michael Cocozza
Lehigh Valley United FC Boys 2003
Matthew D'ambra
YMS Premier
Mesa Dula
Penn Legacy Boys Black 2002
Matthew Duddy
Future Player Academy Premier Boys 2001
Moritz Endriss
Fairmount SA United Philly Boys White 2001
Mitchell Gale
HMMS Boys 2003
Michael Henderson Jr
Future Player Academy Premier Boys 2001
Matthew Mikita
Penn Legacy Boys Black 2002
Matiss Mednis
YMS Premier
Max Moyer
FC Revolution Santos
Max Miller
HMMS Boys 2003
Matthew McDonald
Montgomery Manchester United
Mason Mccall
FC Europa Boys 2006
Matthew Om
Future Player Academy Premier Boys 2001
Marcelo Periera
Fairmount SA United Philly Boys White 2001
Martin Ponce
Fairmount SA United Philly Boys White 2001
Matthew Russinko
Penn Legacy Boys Black 2002
Michael Vitella
YMS Premier
Nevin Baer
Future Player Academy Premier Boys 2001
Nicholas DiNenna
West-Mont United SA Premier Boys Blue 2003
Nathan Erb
PA Classics Elite 2000
Nicholas Gavala
PA Classics Elite 2000
Niko Gavala
PA Classics Elite 2000
Nkosi Graham
YMS Premier
Nathan Giordani
Montgomery Manchester United
Nic Gaspari
FC Revolution Santos
Noah Hallman
Fairmount SA United Philly Boys White 2001
Noah Janoski
Montgomery Manchester United
Nathan Longenecker
Penn Legacy Boys Black 2002
Nicholas Malloy
Penn Legacy Boys Black 2002
Noah Murray
Penn Legacy Boys Black 2002
Neil Obod
Fairmount SA United Philly Boys White 2001
Nick ONeill
Penn Legacy Boys Black 2002
Nicholas Oneill
Penn Legacy Boys Black 2002
Nolan Ross
PA Classics Elite 2000
Noah Toole
West-Mont United SA Premier Boys Blue 2003
Noah Ufberg
FC Europa Boys 2006
Nathaniel Walker
Lehigh Valley United FC Boys 2003
Owen Hanzelman
Penn Legacy Boys Black 2002
Peter Beidler
YMS Premier
Philip Cavallo
YMS Premier
Pietro Elliott
PA Classics Elite 2000
Perry Marinos
Penn Legacy Boys Black 2002
Ryan Dang
Penn Legacy Boys Black 2002
Raul Martinez
West-Mont United SA Premier Boys Blue 2003
Ryan Pave
YMS Premier
Reid Pro
PA Classics Elite 2000
Raymond Royds
Montgomery Manchester United
Ryan Smith
HMMS Boys 2003
Ryan Sewell
FC Europa Boys 2006
Ryan Woolley
West-Mont United SA Premier Boys Blue 2003
Ryan Zellefrow
FC Europa Boys 2006
Samuel Beidler
YMS Premier
Shane Connors
Montgomery Manchester United
Stephen Curry
Montgomery Manchester United
Saw Dah
Fairmount SA United Philly Boys White 2001
Stephen Esterle
Montgomery Manchester United
Sean Finneyfrock
YMS Premier
Shay Gillen
Lehigh Valley United FC Boys 2003
Samuel Hershey
Penn Legacy Boys Black 2002
Scott Heyman
YMS Premier
Severin Reitano
PA Classics Elite 2000
Shlok Shah
West-Mont United SA Premier Boys Blue 2003
Sheppard Soisson
HMMS Boys 2003
Sean Salisbury
Penn Legacy Boys Black 2002
Sean Touey
Future Player Academy Premier Boys 2001
Sam Webber
Fairmount SA United Philly Boys White 2001
Samuel Webber
Future Player Academy Premier Boys 2001
Samuel Wilson
PA Classics Elite 2000
Todd Berman
Fairmount SA United Philly Boys White 2001
Tyler Boehm
Future Player Academy Premier Boys 2001
Taylor Harbaugh
FC Revolution Santos
Trevor Jones
West-Mont United SA Premier Boys Blue 2003
Tyler Luther
LDC United Freedom Boys 2001
Tanner Luther
HMMS Boys 2003
Trent Rider
PA Classics Elite 2000
Thomas Sensing
Montgomery Manchester United
Tai Shanahan
Fairmount SA United Philly Boys White 2001
Trey Schwartz
Future Player Academy Premier Boys 2001
Thomas Sowers
PA Classics Elite 2000
Teagan Therit
LDC United Freedom Boys 2001
Tyler Thorius
PA Classics Elite 2000
Tyler Weimert
YMS Premier
Tyler Wagner
PA Classics Elite 2000
Vincent Colon
YMS Premier
Wade Dean
Penn Legacy Boys Black 2002
William Eyster
Penn Legacy Boys Black 2002
Yuzuki Murata
Lehigh Valley United FC Boys 2003
Ziyad Atiyeh
Lehigh Valley United FC Boys 2003
Zachary Brubaker
PA Classics Elite 2000
Zachary Blocher
HMMS Boys 2003
Zane Khalil
FC Europa Boys 2006
Zachary Kingsley
Fairmount SA United Philly Boys White 2001
Zachary Kilpatrick
FC Europa Boys 2006
Zakariyae Lahjouji
Montgomery Manchester United
Zachary Reed
PA Classics Elite 2000
Zachary Trepanier
PA Classics Elite 2000
Zachary Wilson
PA Classics Elite 2000
Zachary Trepanier
PA Classics Elite 2000
Zachary Wilson
PA Classics Elite 2000
STATEPAE 2018 F M AAAAAAAAAAAA12/31/2399 4 0