MENU
Contact Event
Event Tasks
My Account
Login to view your account
Soccer in college
Colleges
Tournaments
Leagues
Teams
Athletes
USA Rank
How USA Rank works
View Rankings
SincSports
Sinc My Team
Upcoming Events
Promote Your Event
Help & Support
Searchable Help
Contact Us
Home
Information
Information
Hotel Information
Venues
Messaging
Apply
Apply
Applied / Accepted
Docs & Check-In
Documents
Check-In
Schedules/Scores
Schedules
Scoring Rules
Referees
Contact Us
Colleges
Register
College List
Recruits - Girls
Recruits - Boys
Log In / Sign Up
People Search
Event Search
USA Rank ID
Search
Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
ALBION SC Atlanta
Chris Mahaffey
Staff Access
George Daalu
Staff Access
more
Registration closed on : 8/11/2023 at 11:59 PM
OLC
Team
Contacts
Atlanta Fire South 15B Gold
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Boys Gold Division
Coach: Brad Morgan
Team Manager: Priscilla Buenrostro
Atlanta Fire South 15B Silver
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Boys Gold Division
Coach: Brad Morgan
Team Manager: Priscilla Buenrostro
AFU South 14G
U10 born in 2014
Coach: George Daalu
Team Manager: Gina Frazier
Atlanta Fire South 14B Premier
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys Gold Division
Coach: Tristan Turpin
Team Manager: Paige Maxwell
Atlanta Fire South 14B Elite
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys Gold Division
Coach: Marcelle Francois
Team Manager: Michael Whitaker
AFU South 13B Gold
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys Gold Division
Team Manager: Travis Isaac
Atlanta Fire South 2011G Gold
U13 born in 2011
Under 13/14 Girls Gold Division
Coach: Chris Mahaffey
Team Manager: Sophia Gutierrez
Atlanta Fire South 2010G Gold
U14 born in 2010
Under 13/14 Girls Gold Division
Coach: Brad Morgan
Team Manager: Suzi Baldwin
Atlanta Fire South 10B EA
U14 born in 2010
Under 14 Boys Gold Division
Coach: Chris Mahaffey
Team Manager: Jhanelle Linton
AFU South Elite Academy 09B
U15 born in 2009
Under 15/16 Boys Gold Division
Coach: Chris Mahaffey
Team Manager: Nyree Mereus
Atlanta Fire South 08B Elite
U16 born in 2008
Under 15/16 Boys Gold Division
Coach: Anton Haven
Team Manager: Leslie Cardoza
Atlanta Fire South 08B SCCL
U16 born in 2008
Under 15/16 Boys Silver Division
Coach: Carlos Irigoyen
Team Manager: Vanessa Coronel
Atlanta Fire South 07B Elite
U17 born in 2007
Coach: Marcelle Francois
Team Manager: Natalie Diaz
Atlanta Fire South 07B Premier
U17 born in 2007
Under 17/18 Boys Gold Division
Coach: Conrad Smith
Team Manager: Natalie Diaz
PEACHF
2023
8/12/2023
NO
GA457
Doc@hcsa.org
S755949
R
20
8/1/2023
Accepted
SincSports Accounts
Please enter the information below.
Upload Photo
SINC Content Manager