Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
HOME
APPLY
2024 Schedules
2024 Schedules
Scoring Rules
Last Year's Event (2023)
Brackets (2023)
Results ((2023)
FIELDS/INFORMATION
Online Check-In-Required
DOCUMENTS
HOTELS
Referees
LA Krewe Rush
Munir Poca
Staff Access
Katherine Whitman
Staff Access
stacey Dills
Staff Access
Michael Ritch
Staff Access
more
Registration closed on : 2/22/2024 at 11:59 PM
OLC
Team
Contacts
LA Krewe Rush 15G Purple
U09 born in 2015
U09 Girls Division (2015)
Head Coach: Christian McKenna
Manager/Contact: Ashley Hernandez
LA Krewe Rush 15G Yellow
U09 born in 2015
U09 Girls Division (2015)
Head Coach: Michael Ritch
Manager/Contact: Michael Ritch
LA Krewe Rush 15B Blue
U09 born in 2015
U09/U10 Boys Division (2014/2015)
Head Coach: Javier Pastor
Manager/Contact: Tricia Barnett
LA Krewe Rush 15B Yellow
U09 born in 2015
U09/U10 Boys Division (2014/2015)
Head Coach: Shane Stevens
Manager/Contact: Joseph Begneaud
LA Krewe Rush 14G Green
U10 born in 2014
U10 Girls Division (2014)
Head Coach: Katie Breaux
Manager/Contact: Blaine Sampay
LA Krewe Rush 14G Yellow
U10 born in 2014
U10 Girls Division (2014)
Head Coach: Andressa Araujo
Manager/Contact: Sara Billiot
LA Krewe Rush 14B Green
U10 born in 2014
U10 Boys Division (2014)
Head Coach: Pedro Dias
Manager/Contact: Amanda Rivera
LA Krewe Rush 14B Yellow
U10 born in 2014
U10 Boys Division (2014)
Head Coach: Ari Dolegowski
Manager/Contact: Sarina Lapeyrouse
LA Krewe Rush 14B Silver
U10 born in 2014
U10 Boys Division (2014)
Head Coach: Edwin Castaneda
Manager/Contact: Katherine Whitman
LA Krewe Rush 13G Black
U11 born in 2013
U11 Girls First Division (2013)
Head Coach: Dallas Mouton
Manager/Contact: Callie Willis
LA Krewe Rush 13G White - MP
U11 born in 2013
U11 Girls Second Division (2013)
Head Coach: Erin Herbert
Manager/Contact: Rachel Schwarz
LA Krewe Rush 13G White - SJP
U11 born in 2013
U11 Girls Second Division (2013)
Head Coach: Ethan Joseph
Manager/Contact: Kay O'Bryan
LA Krewe Rush 13G Gold
U11 born in 2013
Head Coach: Kelli Knickerbocker
Manager/Contact: Nicole LeBlanc
LA Krewe Rush 13B White - MP
U11 born in 2013
U11 Boys First Division (2013)
Head Coach: Adam Glover
Manager/Contact: Lauren Swan
LA Krewe Rush 13B White - SJP
U11 born in 2013
U11 Boys First Division (2013)
Head Coach: Ethan Joseph
Manager/Contact: Kelli Curley
LA Krewe Rush 13B Blue - MP
U11 born in 2013
U11 Boys Second Division (2013)
Head Coach: Kerry Casebonne
Manager/Contact: Richard Ryan Martin
LA Krewe Rush 13B Blue - SJP
U11 born in 2013
U11 Boys Second Division (2013)
Head Coach: Julien Edwards
Manager/Contact: Megan Napier
LA Krewe Rush 12G Gold
U12 born in 2012
U12 Girls Division (2012)
Head Coach: Miles Guy
Manager/Contact: Callie Willis
LA Krewe Rush 12G Black - SJP
U12 born in 2012
U12 Girls Division (2012)
Head Coach: Seth Gary
Manager/Contact: Alexi Plaisance
LA Krewe Rush 12G Black - MP
U12 born in 2012
U12 Girls Division (2012)
Head Coach: John Carriere
Manager/Contact: Callie Gautreaux
LA Krewe Rush 12B White - SJP
U12 born in 2012
U12 Boys Second Division (2012)
Head Coach: Johnathon Bertrand
Manager/Contact: Amber Guilbeau
LA Krewe Rush 12B Black
U12 born in 2012
U12 Boys First Division (2012)
Head Coach: Adam Bonin
Manager/Contact: Marissa Guidry
LA Krewe Rush 12B White - MP
U12 born in 2012
U12 Boys First Division (2012)
Head Coach: Zakary Elagamy
Manager/Contact: Brigitte LaCour
LA Krewe Rush 12B Blue - MP
U12 born in 2012
U12 Boys Second Division (2012)
Head Coach: Michael Woodall D2
Manager/Contact: Rachel Schwarz
LA Krewe Rush 12B Silver
U12 born in 2012
U12 Boys Second Division (2012)
Head Coach: Joao Pedro
Manager/Contact: Natalie Mitchell
La Krewe Rush 12B AEX
U12 born in 2012
U12 Boys Second Division (2012)
Head Coach: Mackenzie Young
Manager/Contact: Helena Brocato
LA Krewe Rush 12B Blue - SJP
U12 born in 2012
U12 Boys Second Division (2012)
Head Coach: Quesi Weston
Manager/Contact: Eric Speegle
LA Krewe Rush 12B Gold
U12 born in 2012
U13 Boys Division (2011)
Head Coach: Munir Poca
Manager/Contact: April Ebeling
LA Krewe Rush 11G Gold
U13 born in 2011
U14 Girls Division (2010)
Head Coach: Jonathan Walsh
Manager/Contact: Michael Odom
LA Krewe Rush 11B Black
U13 born in 2011
U13 Boys Division (2011)
Head Coach: Dallas Mouton
Manager/Contact: Lauren Starling
LA Krewe Rush 11B White
U13 born in 2011
U13 Boys Division (2011)
Head Coach: Andrez Joseph
Manager/Contact: Danielle Landry
LA Krewe Rush 11B Gold
U13 born in 2011
U15 Boys Second Division (2009)
Head Coach: Richard S. Devine
Manager/Contact: Scott Gibson
LA Krewe Rush 10G Gold
U14 born in 2010
U14 Girls Division (2010)
Head Coach: Adam Bonin
Manager/Contact: Jason Lowenstein
LA Krewe Rush 10G Black
U14 born in 2010
U14 Girls Division (2010)
Head Coach: Michael Woodall D2
Manager/Contact: Deric HIll
LA Krewe Rush 10B Gold
U14 born in 2010
U15 Boys First Division (2009)
Head Coach: John Plumbar
Manager/Contact: Ashley Biagas
LA Krewe Rush 10B Black
U14 born in 2010
U15 Boys Second Division (2009)
Head Coach: Johnaton Bernard
Manager/Contact: Brandy Ledet
LA Krewe Rush 09G AEX
U15 born in 2009
U14 Girls Division (2010)
Head Coach: Christopher Kinnison
Manager/Contact: Christopher Kinnison
LA Krewe Rush 09B Black
U15 born in 2009
U15 Boys Second Division (2009)
Head Coach: Pedro Dias
Manager/Contact: Scott Hebert
LA Krewe Rush 09B Select
U15 born in 2009
U15 Boys Second Division (2009)
Head Coach: Josh Ardoin
Manager/Contact: Camille Hebert
La Krewe Rush 09B AEX
U15 born in 2009
U15 Boys First Division (2009)
Head Coach: Mark Hammond
Manager/Contact: Betsy Mayes
LA Krewe Rush 08B Black
U16 born in 2008
U16 Boys Division (2008)
Head Coach: John Carriere
Manager/Contact: Lanna Lejeune
LA Krewe Rush 07G Academy
U17 born in 2007
U17 Girls Division (2007)
Head Coach: David Lapeyrouse
Manager/Contact: Jason Lowenstein
LA Krewe Rush 07B White
U17 born in 2007
U17 Boys Division (2007)
Head Coach: Joao Pedro
Manager/Contact: Dawn Womack
La Krewe Rush 07B AEX
U17 born in 2007
U17 Boys Division (2007)
Head Coach: Keelin Foley
Manager/Contact: Crystal Smith
LA Krewe Rush 07B Black
U17 born in 2007
U17 Boys Division (2007)
Head Coach: Quesi Weston
Manager/Contact: Erin Romero
LA Krewe Rush 06G Academy
U18 born in 2006
U19 Girls Division (2005)
LA Krewe Rush 06G Black
U18 born in 2006
U19 Girls Division (2005)
Head Coach: Andressa Araujo
Manager/Contact: Zachary Viator
LA Krewe Rush 06G AEX
U18 born in 2006
U19 Girls Division (2005)
Head Coach: Ian Ragsdale
Manager/Contact: Tara Bordelon
LA Krewe Rush 05B Black
U19 born in 2005
U19 Boys Division (2005)
Head Coach: Zakary Elagamy
Manager/Contact: Elizabeth Tauzin
TZ8939
2024
3/1/2024
NEW
LA015
jcarroll@rushsoccer.com, dlap@krewerush.com
S764229
R
20
2/8/2023
Accepted
SincSports Accounts
Please enter the information below.
Upload Photo
GO
Contact Event
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
TZ8939
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager