MENU
Contact Event
Event Tasks
My Account
Login to view your account
Soccer in college
Colleges
Tournaments
Leagues
Teams
Athletes
USA Rank
How USA Rank works
View Rankings
SincSports
Sinc My Team
Upcoming Events
Promote Your Event
Help & Support
Searchable Help
Contact Us
Home
Register
Schedules
Applied Teams
Info
Test Message/Phone Apps
Colleges
College Registration
2024 Coaches - Men
2024 Coaches - Women
Recruits - Girls
Recruits - Boys
Showcase Tips
Log In / Sign Up
People Search
Event Search
USA Rank ID
Search
Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Mississippi Rush
Lorrie Smith
Staff Access
Michele Tharp
Staff Access
more
Registration closed on : 1/19/2024 at 2:00 PM
OLC
Team
Contacts
MS Rush 2015 Girls Madison Premier
U09 born in 2015
Under 10 Girls First Division
Coach: Carli Little
Manager: Heather Zamora
MS Rush 2015G Madison Select
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Girls Second Division
Coach: Simon Barinas
Manager: Laine Flynn
MS Rush 2015G Jackson Elite
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Girls Second Division
Coach: Gleddy Gledhill
Manager: Jamie Mallinson
MS Rush Jackson 15B Elite
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Boys First Division
Coach: Thomas Welch
Manager: Sarah Bentley
MS Rush Jackson 14G Premier 9v9
U10 born in 2014
Under 11 Girls Second Division
Coach: Rachel Vlahos
Manager: Steve Pickering
MS Rush Jackson 14G Elite 7v7
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Girls First Division
Coach: Rachel Vlahos
Manager: Steve Pickering
MS Rush 2014 Boys Jackson Elite
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys Second Division
Coach: Jonny Ellis
Manager: Amanda Markow
MS Rush 2014B Madison Select
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys Second Division
Manager: Brittany Furr
MS Rush 13B Jackson Premier
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys First Division
Coach: Jonny Ellis
Manager: Collin Maley
MS Rush 2013 Boys Jackson Elite
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys Fourth Division
Coach: JT Coward
Manager: Jonathan Compretta
MS Rush 12G Jackson Premier
U12 born in 2012
Under 13 Girls Second Division
Coach: Joe Tharp
Manager: Elizabeth Mehrle
MS Rush 2012G Jackson Elite
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Girls Third Division
Coach: Joe Tharp
Manager: Spencer Sullivan
MS Rush Madison 12B Elite Blue
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys First Division
Coach: Michael Kuwornu
Manager: Sheena Brooks
MS Rush 2012B Madison Elite White
U12 born in 2012
Coach: Matt Welch
Manager: Jill Wright
MS Rush 2011G Elite
U13 born in 2011
Under 13 Girls Second Division
Coach: Bill Felder
Manager: Frank Bradshaw
MS Rush 2011G Select
U13 born in 2011
Under 13 Girls Third Division
Coach: Bill Felder
Manager: Olivia Strain
MS Rush 11B Elite
U13 born in 2011
Under 13 Boys Third Division
Coach: Phillip Thomas
Manager: Bradley Williams
MS Rush 10B Premier
U14 born in 2010
Under 14 Boys First Division
Coach: Adam Johnson
Manager: Mary McNeely
MS Rush 2010 Boys Elite
U14 born in 2010
Under 14 Boys Second Division
Coach: Craig McCabe
Manager: Jonathan Compretta
HFACLA
2024
2/24/2024
NEW
MS054
soccer1@hysams.org
S686494
R
20
12/17/2020
Accepted
SincSports Accounts
Please enter the information below.
Upload Photo
SINC Content Manager