MENU
Contact Event
Event Tasks
My Account
Login to view your account
Soccer in college
Colleges
Tournaments
Leagues
Teams
Athletes
USA Rank
How USA Rank works
View Rankings
SincSports
Sinc My Team
Upcoming Events
Promote Your Event
Help & Support
Searchable Help
Contact Us
Home
Register
Schedules
Applied Teams
Info
Test Message/Phone Apps
Colleges
College Registration
2024 Coaches - Men
2024 Coaches - Women
Recruits - Girls
Recruits - Boys
Showcase Tips
Log In / Sign Up
People Search
Event Search
USA Rank ID
Search
Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Brilla JUNIORS
Marcy Jones
Staff Access
Justin Roberts
Staff Access
Stephen Prather
Staff Access
more
Registration closed on : 1/19/2024 at 2:00 PM
OLC
Team
Contacts
Brilla JUNIORS 2015 Girls
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Girls Second Division
Coach: Ian MacDonald
Manager: Marcy Jones
Brilla JUNIORS 2015 Boys Blue
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Boys First Division
Coach: Cory Jierski
Manager: Marcy Jones
Brilla JUNIORS 2015 Boys White
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Boys Second Division
Coach: Cory Jierski
Manager: Spencer Winans
Brilla JUNIORS 2014 Girls Blue
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Girls First Division
Coach: Mallory Coleman
Manager: Marcy Jones
Brilla JUNIORS 2014 Girls White
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Girls Second Division
Coach: Mallory Coleman
Manager: Marcy Jones
Brilla JUNIORS 2014 Boys Blue
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys First Division
Coach: Luis Borja
Manager: Justin Roberts
Brilla JUNIORS 2014 Boys White
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys Third Division
Coach: Jeff Chao
Manager: Marcy Jones
Brilla JUNIORS 2013 Girls
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Girls Third Division
Coach: Dorian Allen
Manager: Marcy Jones
Brilla JUNIORS 2013 Boys White
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys Fourth Division
Coach: Herbert Rogers
Manager: Justin Roberts
Brilla JUNIORS 2013 Boys Blue
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys Second Division
Coach: Michael Pletzke
Manager: Justin Roberts
Brilla JUNIORS 2012 Girls
U12 born in 2012
Under 13 Girls Third Division
Coach: Dorian Allen
Manager: Marcy Jones
Brilla JUNIORS 2012 Boys Blue
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys First Division
Coach: Dakota Rock
Manager: Marcy Jones
Brilla JUNIORS 2012 Boys White
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys Second Division
Coach: Thomas Bobo
Manager: Marcy Jones
Brilla JUNIORS 2011 Girls
U13 born in 2011
Under 13 Girls First Division
Coach: Lydia Sutcliffe
Manager: Marcy Jones
Brilla JUNIORS 2011 Boys
U13 born in 2011
Under 13 Boys Third Division
Coach: Kennon Craft
Manager: Marcy Jones
Brilla JUNIORS 2010 Girls
U14 born in 2010
Under 14 Girls Second Division
Coach: Elliot Rimmer
Manager: Marcy Jones
Brilla JUNIORS 2010 Boys
U14 born in 2010
Under 14 Boys Second Division
Coach: Michael Pletzke
Manager: Marcy Jones
HFACLA
2024
2/24/2024
NEW
MS062
soccer1@hysams.org
S617549
R
20
12/17/2020
Accepted
SincSports Accounts
Please enter the information below.
Upload Photo
SINC Content Manager