MENU
Contact Event
Event Tasks
My Account
Login to view your account
Soccer in college
Colleges
Tournaments
Leagues
Teams
Athletes
USA Rank
How USA Rank works
View Rankings
SincSports
Sinc My Team
Upcoming Events
Promote Your Event
Help & Support
Searchable Help
Contact Us
Home
Register
Schedules
Applied Teams
Info
Test Message/Phone Apps
Colleges
College Registration
2024 Coaches - Men
2024 Coaches - Women
Recruits - Girls
Recruits - Boys
Showcase Tips
Log In / Sign Up
People Search
Event Search
USA Rank ID
Search
Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Gulf Coast United FC
Jenny Holland
Staff Access
Pam Ezell
Staff Access
more
Registration closed on : 1/19/2024 at 2:00 PM
OLC
Team
Contacts
GCU 14 Boys Blue
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys First Division
Manager: Amy Bernadas
GCU 13 Girls White
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Girls Third Division
Coach: Natalie Colle
Manager: Sarah Dailey
GCU 13 Boys Blue
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys Second Division
Coach: William Baird
Manager: Jeffrey DeFrances
GCU 13 Boys White
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys Second Division
Coach: Perry Bodie Jenkins
Manager: Patricia Key
GCU 12 Boys White
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys Second Division
Coach: Oleg Chichkanov
Manager: Amanda Forehand
GCU 12 Boys Black
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys Fourth Division
Coach: Oleg "Chic" Chichkanov
Manager: Tiffany Blake
GCU 12 Boys Blue
U12 born in 2012
Under 13 Boys Third Division
Coach: Oleg "Chic" Chichkanov
Manager: Amanda Forehand
GCU 11 Girls White
U13 born in 2011
Under 13 Girls Third Division
Coach: Zachary Villarrubia
Manager: Jennifer Saucier
GCU 11 Girls Blue
U13 born in 2011
Under 13 Girls First Division
Coach: Zachary Villarrubia
Manager: Jennifer Saucier
GCU 11 Boys White
U13 born in 2011
Under 13 Boys Third Division
Coach: Joe Guinchard
Manager: Matthew Grice
GCU 2010 Girls Blue
U14 born in 2010
Under 14 Girls Second Division
Coach: Carl Blundell
Manager: Cassandra Winters
GCU 10 Boys Blue
U14 born in 2010
Under 14 Boys First Division
Coach: Henrik Madsen D2
Manager: Lucia Santiago
GCU 10 Boys White
U14 born in 2010
Under 14 Boys First Division
Coach: Henrik Madsen D2
Manager: Lucia Santiago
GCU 09 Girls Blue
U15 born in 2009
Under 15 Girls First Division
Coach: Kieren Robins
Manager: Kasey Chappell
GCU 08 Girls Blue
U16 born in 2008
Under 16 Girls First Division
Coach: Stephen McCarthy
Manager: Tina Zeretzke
GCU 08 Boys Blue
U16 born in 2008
Under 16 Boys First Division
Coach: Brooks Richardson
Manager: Stephen Mccarthy
GCU 07 Girls Blue
U18 born in 2006
Under 17/18/19 Girls First Division
Coach: Kieren Robins
Manager: Michelle Eleuterius
HFACLA
2024
2/24/2024
NEW
MS424
soccer1@hysams.org
S174671
R
20
12/17/2020
Accepted
SincSports Accounts
Please enter the information below.
Upload Photo
SINC Content Manager